XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
3:12 (1)
7:09 (1)
3:57 (1)
13:06 (1)
5:57 (7)
19:44 (1)
6:38 (12)
23:40 (1)
3:56 (2)
26:17 (1)
2:37 (8)
27:45 (1)
1:28 (7)
28:25 (1)
40 (1)
28:25  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
2   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:45 (12)
9:10 (7)
4:25 (4)
14:07 (2)
4:57 (1)
19:45 (2)
5:38 (5)
24:39 (3)
4:54 (9)
27:04 (2)
2:25 (6)
28:35 (2)
1:31 (9)
29:18 (2)
43 (6)
29:18  Sirkka Ketola
3   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:21 (11)
8:45 (5)
4:24 (3)
14:12 (3)
5:27 (3)
20:13 (3)
6:01 (7)
24:30 (2)
4:17 (5)
27:27 (3)
2:57 (10)
29:13 (3)
1:46 (15)
30:03 (3)
50 (14)
30:03  Eija Tikka
4   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
4:17 (8)
8:42 (4)
4:25 (4)
14:55 (5)
6:13 (10)
21:16 (6)
6:21 (10)
25:54 (4)
4:38 (7)
29:04 (4)
3:10 (14)
30:38 (4)
1:34 (11)
31:28 (4)
50 (14)
31:28  Hellevi Laitinen
5   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
5:46 (16)
10:08 (13)
4:22 (2)
16:44 (11)
6:36 (13)
22:34 (8)
5:50 (6)
27:34 (9)
5:00 (10)
30:44 (9)
3:10 (14)
32:00 (6)
1:16 (1)
32:46 (5)
46 (7)
32:46  Maija Verha
6   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
3:42 (3)
8:38 (3)
4:56 (12)
14:19 (4)
5:41 (6)
20:47 (5)
6:28 (11)
26:43 (5)
5:56 (16)
29:42 (6)
2:59 (11)
31:59 (5)
2:17 (20)
32:47 (6)
48 (12)
32:47  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
7   Hilkka Lankia
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:59 (14)
9:26 (9)
4:27 (6)
16:52 (12)
7:26 (17)
24:00 (11)
7:08 (17)
27:28 (8)
3:28 (1)
30:41 (7)
3:13 (16)
32:15 (7)
1:34 (11)
32:56 (7)
41 (3)
32:56  Hilkka Lankia
8   Leena Hellsten
Rasti 88
5:07 (15)
9:56 (12)
4:49 (10)
16:39 (10)
6:43 (14)
22:56 (9)
6:17 (9)
27:10 (7)
4:14 (4)
30:43 (8)
3:33 (19)
32:19 (8)
1:36 (14)
33:05 (8)
46 (7)
33:05  Leena Hellsten
9   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:53 (4)
9:00 (6)
5:07 (14)
15:12 (7)
6:12 (9)
21:55 (7)
6:43 (14)
28:26 (10)
6:31 (20)
31:02 (10)
2:36 (7)
32:35 (9)
1:33 (10)
33:17 (9)
42 (4)
33:17  Eila Pitkänen
10   Pirjo Kurppa
Maarian Mahti
4:20 (10)
9:24 (8)
5:04 (13)
15:03 (6)
5:39 (5)
20:34 (4)
5:31 (3)
26:48 (6)
6:14 (19)
29:10 (5)
2:22 (2)
32:43 (10)
3:33 (24)
33:29 (10)
46 (7)
33:29  Pirjo Kurppa
11   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:00 (5)
9:30 (10)
5:30 (16)
16:23 (9)
6:53 (15)
25:33 (13)
9:10 (22)
30:48 (12)
5:15 (13)
33:07 (11)
2:19 (1)
34:32 (11)
1:25 (4)
35:20 (11)
48 (12)
35:20  Paula Kämäräinen
12   Arja Heimonen
Navi
6:29 (18)
11:17 (16)
4:48 (9)
19:11 (16)
7:54 (20)
25:22 (12)
6:11 (8)
31:13 (13)
5:51 (15)
33:58 (13)
2:45 (9)
35:24 (12)
1:26 (6)
36:04 (12)
40 (1)
36:04  Arja Heimonen
13   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
3:38 (2)
8:17 (2)
4:39 (8)
22:07 (19)
13:50 (24)
27:34 (18)
5:27 (2)
32:21 (17)
4:47 (8)
34:43 (15)
2:22 (2)
36:04 (14)
1:21 (2)
36:50 (13)
46 (7)
36:50  Sirpa Lakanen
14   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
4:04 (6)
9:32 (11)
5:28 (15)
16:06 (8)
6:34 (11)
23:08 (10)
7:02 (16)
30:32 (11)
7:24 (25)
33:45 (12)
3:13 (16)
36:02 (13)
2:17 (20)
37:00 (14)
58 (21)
37:00  Tuula Havia
15   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:41 (22)
12:16 (19)
4:35 (7)
18:24 (13)
6:08 (8)
25:36 (15)
7:12 (19)
31:32 (14)
5:56 (16)
34:38 (14)
3:06 (13)
36:35 (15)
1:57 (17)
37:35 (15)
1:00 (22)
37:35  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
16   Saga Pått
IF Minken
4:18 (9)
11:58 (17)
7:40 (22)
18:33 (14)
6:35 (12)
25:34 (14)
7:01 (15)
31:33 (15)
5:59 (18)
35:03 (16)
3:30 (18)
37:05 (16)
2:02 (19)
37:58 (16)
53 (16)
37:58  Saga Pått
17   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
9:37 (24)
14:30 (21)
4:53 (11)
20:06 (17)
5:36 (4)
26:48 (17)
6:42 (13)
32:08 (16)
5:20 (14)
35:43 (17)
3:35 (21)
37:08 (17)
1:25 (4)
38:05 (17)
57 (20)
38:05  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
18   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
4:05 (7)
10:08 (13)
6:03 (18)
24:09 (20)
14:01 (25)
29:17 (20)
5:08 (1)
34:17 (20)
5:00 (10)
36:40 (18)
2:23 (4)
38:03 (18)
1:23 (3)
38:45 (18)
42 (4)
38:45  Maaria Ritasalo
19   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
6:28 (17)
14:39 (22)
8:11 (23)
21:37 (18)
6:58 (16)
28:48 (19)
7:11 (18)
33:48 (18)
5:00 (10)
36:51 (19)
3:03 (12)
38:20 (19)
1:29 (8)
39:13 (19)
53 (16)
39:13  Kaija Lähdekorpi
20   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
8:35 (23)
20:17 (25)
11:42 (25)
25:42 (24)
5:25 (2)
31:18 (21)
5:36 (4)
35:17 (21)
3:59 (3)
37:41 (21)
2:24 (5)
39:16 (20)
1:35 (13)
40:03 (20)
47 (11)
40:03  Marja-Liisa Salonen
21   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
4:56 (13)
11:02 (15)
6:06 (19)
18:52 (15)
7:50 (19)
26:37 (16)
7:45 (20)
33:50 (19)
7:13 (24)
37:23 (20)
3:33 (19)
39:24 (21)
2:01 (18)
40:20 (21)
56 (19)
40:20  Liisa Särkkä
22   Vuokko Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:31 (25)
16:42 (23)
6:11 (20)
24:28 (21)
7:46 (18)
33:03 (22)
8:35 (21)
39:39 (22)
6:36 (22)
44:03 (22)
4:24 (23)
45:53 (22)
1:50 (16)
46:48 (22)
55 (18)
46:48  Vuokko Rajamäki
23   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
6:58 (21)
13:58 (20)
7:00 (21)
25:34 (23)
11:36 (21)
37:16 (23)
11:42 (23)
43:51 (23)
6:35 (21)
49:39 (23)
5:48 (25)
52:03 (23)
2:24 (22)
53:19 (23)
1:16 (24)
53:19  Tuuli Kastemaa
24   Gun-Britt Mattsson
Kimito SF
6:29 (18)
17:13 (24)
10:44 (24)
28:54 (25)
11:41 (22)
41:54 (24)
13:00 (24)
48:34 (24)
6:40 (23)
54:13 (24)
5:39 (24)
57:49 (24)
3:36 (25)
59:32 (24)
1:43 (25)
59:32  Gun-Britt Mattsson
25   Laila Hakkarainen
MS Parma
6:32 (20)
12:11 (18)
5:39 (17)
25:11 (22)
13:00 (23)
50:18 (25)
25:07 (25)
54:39 (25)
4:21 (6)
59:01 (25)
4:22 (22)
1:02:19 (25)
3:18 (23)
1:03:22 (25)
1:03 (23)
1:03:22  Laila Hakkarainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English