XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Kirsi Kihlström Rasti E4  FIN  13:48:00   29:37  
2.   Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:44:00   29:46  
3.   Sirpa Lusa Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:10:00   29:49  
4.   Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:30:00   29:50  
5.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti  FIN  12:58:00   30:05  
6.   Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:24:00   31:42  
7.   Elina Kukkasjärvi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:42:00   32:05  
8.   Marja Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:18:00   32:26  
9.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:46:00   33:18  
10.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:04:00   33:48  
11.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:50:00   34:02  
12.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  12:52:00   34:44  
13.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:56:00   35:01  
14.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  12:44:00   35:13  
15.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  13:06:00   35:34  
16.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:54:00   35:40  
17.   Ann Lindholm OK77  FIN  13:46:00   35:49  
18.   Maija Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  13:36:00   37:14  
19.   Marjo Hovirinta Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:12:00   38:03  
20.   Tuula Lallo Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:02:00   38:39  
21.   Mirja Linjama Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:38:00   39:28  
22.   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   39:37  
23.   Marjatta Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:28:00   40:07  
24.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK  FIN  13:34:00   40:11  
25.   Päivi Reiman Hiisirasti  FIN  13:32:00   41:22  
26.   Mirja Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:36:00   41:51  
27.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  13:08:00   43:24  
28.   Mirva Krum OK Trian  FIN  13:22:00   43:36  
29.   Anne Käkelä Rastivarsat  FIN  13:20:00   44:16  
30.   Anita Laaksonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  13:26:00   44:48  
31.   Päivi Saarikoski Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:00:00   44:49  
32.   Hannele Bäck OK Raseborg  FIN  13:16:00   46:11  
33.   Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma  FIN  13:14:00   46:15  
34.   Airi Toivonen Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:42:00   47:18  
35.   Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:40:00   51:05  
36.   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:40:00   52:34  
   Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:38:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English