XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D45

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kirsi Boström
Lynx
2:06 (1)
5:39 (2)
3:33 (9)
8:35 (1)
2:56 (2)
12:32 (3)
3:57 (3)
15:56 (2)
3:24 (2)
17:27 (2)
1:31 (4)
19:48 (2)
2:21 (2)
25:50 (2)
6:02 (3)
29:25 (1)
3:35 (12)
31:00 (1)
1:35 (4)
32:30 (1)
1:30 (10)
33:08 (1)
38 (4)
33:08  Kirsi Boström
2   Virpi Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:34 (3)
5:45 (3)
3:11 (1)
8:49 (2)
3:04 (4)
12:13 (1)
3:24 (1)
16:02 (3)
3:49 (6)
17:42 (3)
1:40 (7)
20:13 (3)
2:31 (3)
27:07 (3)
6:54 (17)
30:33 (2)
3:26 (6)
32:06 (2)
1:33 (2)
33:45 (2)
1:39 (20)
34:22 (2)
37 (2)
34:22  Virpi Remahl
3   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
2:51 (12)
6:23 (8)
3:32 (8)
9:29 (6)
3:06 (5)
13:38 (5)
4:09 (4)
17:39 (6)
4:01 (11)
19:06 (4)
1:27 (2)
21:39 (4)
2:33 (4)
27:57 (4)
6:18 (6)
31:30 (4)
3:33 (11)
33:10 (3)
1:40 (5)
34:39 (3)
1:29 (7)
35:16 (3)
37 (2)
35:16  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
4   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
4:04 (29)
7:35 (16)
3:31 (7)
10:35 (13)
3:00 (3)
14:44 (12)
4:09 (4)
18:38 (10)
3:54 (8)
20:17 (7)
1:39 (6)
23:07 (8)
2:50 (16)
28:59 (5)
5:52 (1)
32:10 (5)
3:11 (2)
33:39 (5)
1:29 (1)
34:56 (4)
1:17 (1)
35:31 (4)
35 (1)
35:31  Mervi Heinaro
5   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:26 (2)
5:37 (1)
3:11 (1)
8:51 (3)
3:14 (7)
12:26 (2)
3:35 (2)
15:33 (1)
3:07 (1)
16:54 (1)
1:21 (1)
19:13 (1)
2:19 (1)
25:12 (1)
5:59 (2)
30:47 (3)
5:35 (36)
33:36 (4)
2:49 (35)
34:56 (4)
1:20 (2)
35:36 (5)
40 (13)
35:36  Sirra Toivonen
6   Sari Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:39 (7)
6:31 (10)
3:52 (15)
9:14 (4)
2:43 (1)
13:28 (4)
4:14 (8)
17:17 (4)
3:49 (6)
20:22 (9)
3:05 (37)
22:58 (6)
2:36 (5)
29:11 (7)
6:13 (5)
32:26 (6)
3:15 (4)
33:59 (6)
1:33 (2)
35:25 (6)
1:26 (5)
36:04 (6)
39 (8)
36:04  Sari Saarijärvi
7   Riikka Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:37 (6)
6:21 (7)
3:44 (10)
9:38 (7)
3:17 (8)
13:49 (6)
4:11 (6)
17:45 (8)
3:56 (10)
19:43 (5)
1:58 (16)
22:26 (5)
2:43 (10)
29:01 (6)
6:35 (11)
33:00 (7)
3:59 (21)
34:49 (7)
1:49 (13)
36:18 (7)
1:29 (7)
37:01 (7)
43 (20)
37:01  Riikka Eerola
8   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:35 (4)
6:04 (4)
3:29 (5)
9:40 (8)
3:36 (13)
13:52 (7)
4:12 (7)
17:27 (5)
3:35 (3)
20:19 (8)
2:52 (36)
23:34 (9)
3:15 (21)
30:01 (9)
6:27 (9)
33:12 (8)
3:11 (2)
34:57 (8)
1:45 (10)
36:27 (8)
1:30 (10)
37:06 (8)
39 (8)
37:06  Tiina Kerkola
9   Marika Yli-Kauppila
Hiisirasti
3:33 (19)
7:02 (14)
3:29 (5)
10:13 (11)
3:11 (6)
14:30 (9)
4:17 (9)
18:14 (9)
3:44 (4)
19:43 (5)
1:29 (3)
23:02 (7)
3:19 (23)
29:38 (8)
6:36 (12)
33:19 (9)
3:41 (13)
35:03 (9)
1:44 (8)
36:44 (9)
1:41 (24)
37:26 (9)
42 (15)
37:26  Marika Yli-Kauppila
10   Kirsi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:46 (9)
6:31 (10)
3:45 (13)
10:08 (10)
3:37 (14)
14:35 (10)
4:27 (11)
19:41 (12)
5:06 (28)
21:25 (12)
1:44 (8)
24:04 (11)
2:39 (6)
30:24 (10)
6:20 (7)
33:49 (10)
3:25 (5)
35:31 (10)
1:42 (6)
36:55 (10)
1:24 (3)
37:33 (10)
38 (4)
37:33  Kirsi Ilmonen
11   Krista Mäkinen
MS Parma
2:46 (9)
6:05 (5)
3:19 (4)
9:23 (5)
3:18 (9)
13:56 (8)
4:33 (13)
17:44 (7)
3:48 (5)
21:46 (14)
4:02 (38)
24:45 (15)
2:59 (18)
30:53 (13)
6:08 (4)
33:57 (11)
3:04 (1)
35:44 (11)
1:47 (11)
37:08 (11)
1:24 (3)
37:46 (11)
38 (4)
37:46  Krista Mäkinen
12   Carola Ray
OK77
2:35 (4)
6:19 (6)
3:44 (10)
9:51 (9)
3:32 (12)
14:38 (11)
4:47 (14)
19:42 (13)
5:04 (26)
21:19 (11)
1:37 (5)
24:07 (12)
2:48 (14)
30:43 (12)
6:36 (12)
34:13 (13)
3:30 (8)
35:57 (12)
1:44 (8)
37:33 (12)
1:36 (16)
38:16 (12)
43 (20)
38:16  Carola Ray
13   Sanna Valkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:39 (7)
6:23 (8)
3:44 (10)
11:02 (14)
4:39 (29)
15:57 (15)
4:55 (16)
19:51 (14)
3:54 (8)
21:37 (13)
1:46 (9)
24:16 (13)
2:39 (6)
30:37 (11)
6:21 (8)
34:08 (12)
3:31 (10)
36:09 (13)
2:01 (20)
37:48 (13)
1:39 (20)
38:35 (13)
47 (28)
38:35  Sanna Valkonen
14   Terése Hagman
OK Trian
3:15 (15)
6:33 (12)
3:18 (3)
10:24 (12)
3:51 (17)
14:56 (13)
4:32 (12)
19:16 (11)
4:20 (16)
21:11 (10)
1:55 (13)
23:56 (10)
2:45 (11)
31:37 (14)
7:41 (24)
35:39 (14)
4:02 (24)
37:56 (14)
2:17 (26)
39:25 (14)
1:29 (7)
40:07 (14)
42 (15)
40:07  Terése Hagman
15   Virpi Guseff
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:31 (18)
7:16 (15)
3:45 (13)
11:18 (16)
4:02 (22)
16:53 (18)
5:35 (23)
21:13 (17)
4:20 (16)
23:10 (18)
1:57 (14)
25:52 (17)
2:42 (9)
32:30 (17)
6:38 (14)
36:00 (15)
3:30 (8)
38:02 (15)
2:02 (22)
39:34 (15)
1:32 (13)
40:16 (15)
42 (15)
40:16  Virpi Guseff
16   Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
OK77
3:11 (14)
7:41 (18)
4:30 (23)
11:25 (18)
3:44 (16)
17:16 (20)
5:51 (26)
21:20 (19)
4:04 (13)
23:07 (17)
1:47 (10)
25:47 (16)
2:40 (8)
32:20 (16)
6:33 (10)
36:51 (17)
4:31 (29)
38:41 (16)
1:50 (14)
40:23 (17)
1:42 (27)
41:02 (16)
39 (8)
41:02  Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
17   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:49 (26)
7:51 (19)
4:02 (17)
11:09 (15)
3:18 (9)
15:26 (14)
4:17 (9)
19:57 (15)
4:31 (19)
21:58 (15)
2:01 (18)
24:44 (14)
2:46 (12)
32:17 (15)
7:33 (22)
36:22 (16)
4:05 (25)
38:46 (17)
2:24 (29)
40:20 (16)
1:34 (14)
41:04 (17)
44 (23)
41:04  Leena Myllys
18   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:44 (33)
9:49 (32)
5:05 (29)
13:28 (26)
3:39 (15)
18:16 (22)
4:48 (15)
22:19 (20)
4:03 (12)
24:41 (20)
2:22 (30)
27:28 (19)
2:47 (13)
34:21 (19)
6:53 (15)
38:08 (19)
3:47 (17)
39:55 (18)
1:47 (11)
41:31 (18)
1:36 (16)
42:11 (18)
40 (13)
42:11  Tuula Haverinen
19   Tove Jern
OK77
3:36 (21)
7:39 (17)
4:03 (18)
11:34 (19)
3:55 (19)
16:32 (16)
4:58 (17)
20:56 (16)
4:24 (18)
23:02 (16)
2:06 (22)
26:18 (18)
3:16 (22)
33:19 (18)
7:01 (20)
37:20 (18)
4:01 (23)
40:07 (20)
2:47 (34)
41:38 (19)
1:31 (12)
42:17 (19)
39 (8)
42:17  Tove Jern
20   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:47 (11)
6:39 (13)
3:52 (15)
12:41 (23)
6:02 (35)
18:37 (24)
5:56 (29)
22:54 (22)
4:17 (15)
24:41 (20)
1:47 (10)
28:00 (20)
3:19 (23)
34:55 (20)
6:55 (18)
38:24 (20)
3:29 (7)
40:06 (19)
1:42 (6)
41:44 (20)
1:38 (19)
42:27 (20)
43 (20)
42:27  Helena Havia-Kinnala
21   Sari Tupitsa
Rasti E4
4:43 (32)
8:48 (26)
4:05 (19)
12:41 (23)
3:53 (18)
18:06 (21)
5:25 (21)
22:41 (21)
4:35 (21)
24:55 (22)
2:14 (25)
28:14 (22)
3:19 (23)
35:49 (22)
7:35 (23)
39:48 (21)
3:59 (21)
41:48 (21)
2:00 (19)
43:28 (21)
1:40 (23)
44:20 (21)
52 (32)
44:20  Sari Tupitsa
22   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:29 (17)
7:52 (20)
4:23 (22)
11:52 (20)
4:00 (21)
16:55 (19)
5:03 (18)
23:14 (23)
6:19 (36)
25:11 (23)
1:57 (14)
28:10 (21)
2:59 (18)
36:15 (23)
8:05 (25)
40:11 (22)
3:56 (20)
42:37 (22)
2:26 (30)
44:18 (22)
1:41 (24)
44:57 (22)
39 (8)
44:57  Anniina Heikkinen
23   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:05 (13)
8:42 (25)
5:37 (33)
14:26 (29)
5:44 (34)
20:40 (29)
6:14 (31)
24:47 (26)
4:07 (14)
26:57 (26)
2:10 (23)
30:00 (26)
3:03 (20)
37:27 (24)
7:27 (21)
41:11 (23)
3:44 (15)
43:03 (23)
1:52 (15)
44:31 (23)
1:28 (6)
45:09 (23)
38 (4)
45:09  Kirsi Viitanen
24   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:45 (24)
7:55 (21)
4:10 (20)
11:24 (17)
3:29 (11)
16:42 (17)
5:18 (19)
21:19 (18)
4:37 (22)
23:33 (19)
2:14 (25)
29:17 (24)
5:44 (37)
37:56 (26)
8:39 (31)
41:38 (24)
3:42 (14)
43:37 (24)
1:59 (17)
45:18 (24)
1:41 (24)
46:04 (24)
46 (27)
46:04  Lotta Haavisto
25   Anu Vesisenaho
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:25 (30)
8:58 (28)
4:33 (24)
13:21 (25)
4:23 (26)
18:43 (25)
5:22 (20)
24:01 (25)
5:18 (30)
26:15 (25)
2:14 (25)
29:38 (25)
3:23 (27)
37:49 (25)
8:11 (27)
42:19 (25)
4:30 (28)
44:42 (25)
2:23 (28)
46:37 (25)
1:55 (32)
47:30 (25)
53 (34)
47:30  Anu Vesisenaho
26   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:19 (16)
8:06 (22)
4:47 (27)
12:19 (21)
4:13 (23)
18:58 (26)
6:39 (33)
23:32 (24)
4:34 (20)
25:26 (24)
1:54 (12)
28:22 (23)
2:56 (17)
35:21 (21)
6:59 (19)
43:26 (26)
8:05 (39)
45:38 (26)
2:12 (23)
47:21 (26)
1:43 (28)
48:14 (26)
53 (34)
48:14  Mirka Oikkonen
27   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:01 (28)
8:57 (27)
4:56 (28)
13:30 (27)
4:33 (27)
19:54 (28)
6:24 (32)
24:55 (27)
5:01 (25)
27:32 (28)
2:37 (33)
31:02 (28)
3:30 (28)
39:15 (27)
8:13 (28)
43:46 (27)
4:31 (29)
46:02 (27)
2:16 (25)
48:10 (27)
2:08 (36)
49:00 (27)
50 (31)
49:00  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
28   Ulrica Holmgren
OK Trian
5:25 (35)
10:38 (33)
5:13 (30)
14:55 (32)
4:17 (25)
20:50 (31)
5:55 (28)
25:32 (30)
4:42 (23)
27:43 (30)
2:11 (24)
31:46 (30)
4:03 (31)
40:23 (29)
8:37 (30)
44:13 (28)
3:50 (18)
46:33 (28)
2:20 (27)
48:19 (28)
1:46 (29)
49:03 (28)
44 (23)
49:03  Ulrica Holmgren
29   Monika Österberg
OK77
4:59 (34)
11:55 (35)
6:56 (38)
16:11 (35)
4:16 (24)
22:07 (34)
5:56 (29)
27:17 (33)
5:10 (29)
29:22 (32)
2:05 (20)
32:44 (31)
3:22 (26)
40:53 (31)
8:09 (26)
44:46 (30)
3:53 (19)
46:47 (30)
2:01 (20)
48:23 (29)
1:36 (16)
49:05 (29)
42 (15)
49:05  Monika Österberg
30   Maria Kurhinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:43 (23)
9:01 (29)
5:18 (32)
14:03 (28)
5:02 (30)
19:42 (27)
5:39 (24)
25:16 (28)
5:34 (33)
27:21 (27)
2:05 (20)
30:58 (27)
3:37 (29)
39:30 (28)
8:32 (29)
44:29 (29)
4:59 (32)
46:42 (29)
2:13 (24)
48:29 (30)
1:47 (30)
49:13 (30)
44 (23)
49:13  Maria Kurhinen
31   Citha Dahl
OK Raseborg
3:48 (25)
9:04 (30)
5:16 (31)
14:36 (30)
5:32 (33)
21:15 (32)
6:39 (33)
26:06 (31)
4:51 (24)
32:45 (35)
6:39 (39)
35:33 (35)
2:48 (14)
42:26 (32)
6:53 (15)
46:10 (31)
3:44 (15)
48:02 (31)
1:52 (15)
49:37 (31)
1:35 (15)
50:19 (31)
42 (15)
50:19  Citha Dahl
32   Sanna Villikka
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:57 (27)
8:11 (23)
4:14 (21)
15:15 (34)
7:04 (39)
20:46 (30)
5:31 (22)
26:14 (32)
5:28 (32)
28:12 (31)
1:58 (16)
34:47 (33)
6:35 (38)
44:16 (34)
9:29 (34)
48:26 (33)
4:10 (26)
50:25 (32)
1:59 (17)
52:04 (32)
1:39 (20)
52:49 (32)
45 (26)
52:49  Sanna Villikka
33   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
3:39 (22)
8:23 (24)
4:44 (26)
12:22 (22)
3:59 (20)
18:16 (22)
5:54 (27)
25:22 (29)
7:06 (38)
27:40 (29)
2:18 (29)
31:20 (29)
3:40 (30)
40:46 (30)
9:26 (33)
46:22 (32)
5:36 (37)
51:26 (33)
5:04 (39)
53:30 (33)
2:04 (34)
54:26 (33)
56 (36)
54:26  Marjo Koistinen
34   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:27 (31)
10:40 (34)
6:13 (37)
15:13 (33)
4:33 (27)
22:43 (35)
7:30 (36)
28:06 (35)
5:23 (31)
30:31 (33)
2:25 (32)
34:36 (32)
4:05 (32)
43:41 (33)
9:05 (32)
48:47 (34)
5:06 (33)
51:51 (34)
3:04 (37)
53:54 (34)
2:03 (33)
54:46 (34)
52 (32)
54:46  Anne Paalanen
35   Virpi Tilli
Lynx
3:33 (19)
9:23 (31)
5:50 (36)
14:45 (31)
5:22 (31)
21:44 (33)
6:59 (35)
27:50 (34)
6:06 (34)
30:32 (34)
2:42 (34)
34:48 (34)
4:16 (35)
44:57 (35)
10:09 (36)
50:09 (35)
5:12 (34)
53:03 (35)
2:54 (36)
55:59 (35)
2:56 (39)
57:27 (35)
1:28 (39)
57:27  Virpi Tilli
36   Henna Breilin
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
12:04 (39)
16:43 (39)
4:39 (25)
22:11 (39)
5:28 (32)
27:55 (38)
5:44 (25)
34:02 (38)
6:07 (35)
36:17 (38)
2:15 (28)
40:30 (38)
4:13 (34)
50:19 (36)
9:49 (35)
54:45 (36)
4:26 (27)
57:26 (36)
2:41 (33)
59:34 (36)
2:08 (36)
1:00:22 (36)
48 (30)
1:00:22  Henna Breilin
37   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
6:14 (36)
11:57 (36)
5:43 (34)
18:01 (36)
6:04 (36)
26:56 (36)
8:55 (39)
33:43 (37)
6:47 (37)
36:05 (37)
2:22 (30)
40:12 (37)
4:07 (33)
52:10 (37)
11:58 (38)
57:08 (37)
4:58 (31)
59:46 (37)
2:38 (32)
1:01:51 (37)
2:05 (35)
1:02:50 (37)
59 (37)
1:02:50  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
38   Tarja Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:51 (37)
12:34 (37)
5:43 (34)
19:07 (37)
6:33 (38)
27:00 (37)
7:53 (37)
32:05 (36)
5:05 (27)
34:07 (36)
2:02 (19)
38:39 (36)
4:32 (36)
52:42 (38)
14:03 (39)
58:08 (38)
5:26 (35)
1:00:37 (38)
2:29 (31)
1:02:28 (38)
1:51 (31)
1:03:15 (38)
47 (28)
1:03:15  Tarja Simola
39   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
7:04 (38)
14:46 (38)
7:42 (39)
20:57 (38)
6:11 (37)
29:41 (39)
8:44 (38)
37:19 (39)
7:38 (39)
40:03 (39)
2:44 (35)
46:39 (39)
6:36 (39)
58:08 (39)
11:29 (37)
1:04:13 (39)
6:05 (38)
1:08:03 (39)
3:50 (38)
1:10:30 (39)
2:27 (38)
1:11:33 (39)
1:03 (38)
1:11:33  Teija Sahlström
   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
-
8:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:55
-
keskeytti  Heidi Torp-Donner
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English