XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D21A2

Maali 5,2 km

1256Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:03
2240Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN39:12+9
3263Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN39:13+10
4246Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:51+48
5243Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN40:04+1:01
6260Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN41:08+2:05
7278Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN41:12+2:09
8277Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN41:20+2:17
9248Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN41:34+2:31
10275Sara KarvonenLynxFIN42:02+2:59
11261Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN42:12+3:09
12279Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN42:38+3:35
13233Laura VikeHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatLAT42:51+3:48
14244Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN42:59+3:56
15264Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN43:34+4:31
16249Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN43:35+4:32
17286Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN43:51+4:48
18254Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN45:09+6:06
19284Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN45:59+6:56
20262Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN46:01+6:58
21237Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN46:31+7:28
22289Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN46:45+7:42
23247Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:01+7:58
24252Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN47:18+8:15
25255Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN47:52+8:49
26291Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN48:05+9:02
27270Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN48:19+9:16
28276Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:53+9:50
29251Johanna KriikkulaRasti-KurikkaFIN49:26+10:23
30292Riikka KalliomaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:38+10:35
31269Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN49:40+10:37
32287Marianne EskolaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:33+11:30
33268Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:58+11:55
34265Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN51:05+12:02
35234Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN52:45+13:42
36236Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN54:26+15:23
37258Sanni LepolaRastivarsatFIN55:52+16:49
38266Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN56:05+17:02
39235Sanna KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN56:44+17:41
40250Laura RantanenSuunta-SepotFIN59:03+20:00
41253Pernilla BacklundNärpes OKFIN59:21+20:18
42285Daisi SaetaluMS ParmaEST1:00:37+21:34
43288Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN1:00:57+21:54
44274Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN1:01:09+22:06
45267Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN1:01:30+22:27
46283Saana TaimistoMS ParmaFIN1:01:43+22:40
47242Terhi KauppilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:53+22:50
48238Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:02:31+23:28
49245Tiina HildénJärvenpään PaloFIN1:03:30+24:27
50281Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:03:32+24:29
51257Clotilde LericheTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:52+32:49
52290Siiri LepolaRastivarsatFIN1:12:21+33:18
53273Anni HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:15:41+36:38
259Alisa TölliRasti-JussitFINhylätty
282Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCANhylätty
280Anni VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
271Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
239Sabina BäckIF FemmanFINei läht.
241Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
272Sanna NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English