XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D21A2

Lähtölista

233Laura VikeHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatLAT11:01:00   71851
234Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN11:03:00   55594
235Sanna KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN11:05:00   199478
236Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN11:07:00   179621
237Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:09:00   188557
238Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN11:11:00   55389
239Sabina BäckIF FemmanFIN11:13:00   50473
240Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:15:00   194472
241Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:17:00   158801
242Terhi KauppilaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:19:00   182812
243Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN11:21:00   204035
244Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN11:23:00   185124
245Tiina HildénJärvenpään PaloFIN11:25:00   50090
246Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:27:00   190611
247Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:29:00   195288
248Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN11:31:00   175370
249Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN11:33:00   183467
250Laura RantanenSuunta-SepotFIN11:35:00   82858
251Johanna KriikkulaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:37:00   161092
252Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:39:00   206753
253Pernilla BacklundNärpes OKFIN11:41:00   214049
254Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN11:43:00   83580
255Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN11:45:00   190015
256Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:47:00   200098
257Clotilde LericheTampereen PyrintöFIN11:49:00   53307
258Sanni LepolaRastivarsatFIN11:51:00   95132
259Alisa TölliRasti-JussitFIN11:53:00   148145
260Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN11:55:00   138128
261Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:57:00   99301
262Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN11:59:00   191949
263Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN12:01:00   195156
264Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN12:03:00   159558
265Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN12:05:00   84811
266Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:07:00   213986
267Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN12:09:00   99437
268Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:11:00   90908
269Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:13:00   43308
270Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN12:15:00   177022
271Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN12:17:00   155090
272Sanna NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:19:00   205871
273Anni HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN12:21:00   117576
274Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN12:23:00   122243
275Sara KarvonenLynxFIN12:25:00   155088
276Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:27:00   170908
277Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN12:29:00   50516
278Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN12:31:00   209143
279Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:33:00   195469
280Anni VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:35:00   200029
281Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN12:37:00   126184
282Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN12:39:00   94896
283Saana TaimistoMS ParmaFIN12:41:00   43681
284Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN12:43:00   183385
285Daisi SaetaluMS ParmaEST12:45:00   180651
286Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:47:00   207144
287Marianne EskolaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:49:00   179494
288Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN12:51:00   203189
289Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN12:53:00   40690
290Siiri LepolaRastivarsatFIN12:55:00   191065
291Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:57:00   184230
292Riikka KalliomaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:59:00   44017
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English