XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D21A1

Väliaika 2,6 km

1197Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN19:05
2201Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:42+37
3207Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN20:41+1:36
4193Vroni König-SalmiTurun SuunnistajatSUI20:49+1:44
5215Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEST20:57+1:52
6231Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:14+2:09
7192Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN21:43+2:38
8199Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:54+2:49
9189Ina WesterlundOK77FIN21:55+2:50
10173Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN22:02+2:57
11219Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN22:37+3:32
12200Niina HulkkonenSK UusiFIN22:48+3:43
13198Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN23:10+4:05
14204Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:11+4:06
15195Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN23:14+4:09
16191Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:17+4:12
17230Emma JugaOK TrianFIN23:30+4:25
18211Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN23:39+4:34
19185Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN23:46+4:41
20175Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN23:55+4:50
21187Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:18+5:13
22221Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN24:22+5:17
23232Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:35+5:30
24218Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:44+5:39
25229Johanna von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN24:45+5:40
26202Lena JauhiainenOK TrianFIN24:50+5:45
27217Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN24:53+5:48
28196Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN25:09+6:04
29222Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN25:24+6:19
30210Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN25:25+6:20
31182Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN25:27+6:22
32225Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN25:28+6:23
33181Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:29+6:24
34205Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN25:31+6:26
35184Linda TalbonenKalevan RastiRUS25:41+6:36
36178Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN25:44+6:39
37220Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:08+7:03
38206Emilia HyvärinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:43+7:38
39203Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN27:55+8:50
40228Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:39+9:34
41194Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:57+9:52
42209Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:00+9:55
43224Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:16+10:11
44176Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:18+10:13
45188Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:21+10:16
46216Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:49+10:44
47227Henna SalminenOK77FIN30:14+11:09
48213Hanna-Mari SimpanenSK PohjantähtiFIN32:28+13:23
49177Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN33:01+13:56
50214Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN35:52+16:47
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English