XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D21A1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,6 km
Väliaika
4,8 km
Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  11:50:00   19:05 (1)  35:26 (1)  37:16  
2.   Jenny Patana Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:58:00   19:42 (2)  35:59 (2)  37:47  
3.   Vroni König-Salmi Turun Suunnistajat  SUI  11:42:00   20:49 (4)  38:00 (3)  39:57  
4.   Anu Åkerman Hiidenkiertäjät  EST  12:26:00   20:57 (5)  38:44 (4)  40:35  
5.   Marjo Niittynen Koovee  FIN  12:10:00   20:41 (3)  38:48 (5)  40:55  
6.   Ina Westerlund OK77  FIN  11:34:00   21:55 (9)  40:05 (6)  41:57  
7.   Saara Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:58:00   21:14 (6)  40:30 (8)  42:21  
8.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti  FIN  11:40:00   21:43 (7)  40:29 (7)  42:22  
9.   Pihla Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   21:54 (8)  40:41 (9)  42:39  
10.   Anna Haataja SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:02:00   22:02 (10)  41:23 (10)  43:20  
11.   Niina Hulkkonen SK Uusi  FIN  11:56:00   22:48 (12)  41:33 (12)  43:27  
12.   Salla Laitinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:34:00   22:37 (11)  41:30 (11)  43:29  
13.   Sini Pekkala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:22:00         44:12  
14.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00   23:17 (16)  42:25 (13)  44:26  
15.   Emma Juga OK Trian  FIN  12:56:00   23:30 (17)  42:31 (14)  44:32  
16.   Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   23:11 (14)  42:34 (15)  44:34  
17.   Anna Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   23:10 (13)  43:04 (16)  45:16  
18.   Sonja Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:04:00         45:29  
19.   Kaisa Lylynperä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   23:55 (20)  43:33 (19)  45:34  
20.   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:46:00   23:14 (15)  43:04 (16)  45:39  
21.   Lena Jauhiainen OK Trian  FIN  12:00:00   24:50 (26)  43:26 (18)  45:44  
22.   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:26:00   23:46 (19)  43:39 (20)  45:46  
23.   Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   24:18 (21)  44:12 (21)  46:10  
24.   Johanna von Frenckell OK Raseborg  FIN  12:54:00   24:45 (25)  44:42 (23)  46:48  
25.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:18:00   23:39 (18)  44:39 (22)  46:52  
26.   Tuuli Paunonen Koovee  FIN  11:20:00   25:27 (31)  45:22 (24)  47:28  
27.   Linda Talbonen Kalevan Rasti  RUS  11:24:00   25:41 (35)  45:35 (25)  47:49  
28.   Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  12:38:00   24:22 (22)  45:50 (26)  47:59  
29.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  12:16:00   25:25 (30)  46:05 (27)  48:09  
30.   Noora Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:30:00   24:53 (27)  46:21 (29)  48:24  
31.   Anni Liimatainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   24:44 (24)  46:19 (28)  48:27  
32.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   24:35 (23)  46:37 (31)  48:30  
33.   Mikaela Fiskars OK Raseborg  FIN  11:48:00   25:09 (28)  46:33 (30)  48:44  
34.   Ida-Marie Skogvik IK Kronan  FIN  12:40:00   25:24 (29)  46:47 (32)  49:07  
35.   Tiina Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:36:00   26:08 (37)  47:10 (33)  49:18  
36.   Venla Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00   25:29 (33)  47:56 (34)  50:16  
37.   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:06:00   25:31 (34)  48:06 (36)  50:19  
38.   Annukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:12:00   25:44 (36)  47:56 (34)  50:21  
39.   Minna Saarinen Koovee  FIN  12:46:00   25:28 (32)  48:29 (37)  50:35  
40.   Heidi Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   29:18 (44)  48:51 (39)  50:41  
41.   Emilia Hyvärinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:08:00   26:43 (38)  48:48 (38)  51:09  
42.   Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   28:57 (41)  51:06 (40)  53:31  
43.   Eveliina Hasu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   27:55 (39)  51:55 (41)  54:15  
44.   Katja Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   29:00 (42)  52:29 (42)  54:44  
45.   Henna Salminen OK77  FIN  12:50:00   30:14 (47)  54:18 (43)  56:34  
46.   Anni Karhunen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   29:49 (46)  54:54 (44)  57:02  
47.   Essi Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:32:00   29:21 (45)  55:30 (45)  58:03  
48.   Anna Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:52:00   28:39 (40)  57:01 (46)  59:34  
49.   Hanna-Mari Simpanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:22:00   32:28 (48)  57:17 (47)  59:44  
50.   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00   29:16 (43)  57:29 (48)  59:54  
51.   Iida Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   33:01 (49)  1:00:16 (49)  1:02:44  
52.   Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   35:52 (50)  1:07:02 (50)  1:09:37  
   Laura Palm Kangasala SK  FIN  11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Erika Uotila Koovee  FIN  11:14:00         ei läht.  
   Elina Grahn OK77  FIN  11:16:00         keskeytti  
   Eva-Lina Sandell IK Kronan  FIN  11:28:00         ei läht.  
   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  11:36:00         keskeytti  
   Rafaela Ilmoni OK77  FIN  12:12:00         ei läht.  
   Ulrika Uotila Koovee  FIN  12:20:00         ei läht.  
   Laura Leijola Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:42:00         hylätty  
   Anna-Sofia Marila Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:48:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English