XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:32 (2)
3:46 (1)
1:14 (1)
6:14 (3)
2:28 (7)
7:54 (3)
1:40 (1)
9:54 (1)
2:00 (1)
11:53 (1)
1:59 (4)
12:32 (1)
39 (19)
12:32  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Essi Hölsö
Paimion Rasti
2:34 (3)
3:48 (2)
1:14 (1)
6:00 (1)
2:12 (2)
7:46 (1)
1:46 (3)
10:25 (2)
2:39 (7)
12:37 (2)
2:12 (8)
13:12 (2)
35 (7)
13:12  Essi Hölsö
3   Sabina Aumo
OK Trian
2:46 (7)
4:13 (7)
1:27 (7)
6:33 (5)
2:20 (4)
8:40 (6)
2:07 (10)
10:57 (4)
2:17 (2)
12:55 (3)
1:58 (2)
13:25 (3)
30 (1)
13:25  Sabina Aumo
4   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:45 (6)
4:15 (8)
1:30 (9)
6:40 (6)
2:25 (5)
8:30 (5)
1:50 (5)
10:50 (3)
2:20 (5)
13:04 (4)
2:14 (11)
13:38 (4)
34 (5)
13:38  Emilia Tala
5   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
2:44 (4)
4:04 (4)
1:20 (4)
6:29 (4)
2:25 (5)
8:26 (4)
1:57 (7)
11:35 (5)
3:09 (14)
13:40 (5)
2:05 (5)
14:16 (5)
36 (13)
14:16  Suvi Heikkilä
6   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:59 (11)
4:37 (11)
1:38 (12)
7:23 (10)
2:46 (8)
10:09 (12)
2:46 (21)
12:42 (7)
2:33 (6)
14:40 (6)
1:58 (2)
15:15 (6)
35 (7)
15:15  Lotte-Line Ekström
7   Anni Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:47 (8)
4:12 (6)
1:25 (5)
8:20 (14)
4:08 (16)
10:35 (13)
2:15 (14)
12:52 (9)
2:17 (2)
14:49 (7)
1:57 (1)
15:23 (7)
34 (5)
15:23  Anni Hyvärinen
8   Julia Suopajärvi
Vakka-Rasti
2:58 (10)
4:30 (9)
1:32 (10)
7:18 (8)
2:48 (10)
9:32 (7)
2:14 (13)
12:41 (6)
3:09 (14)
14:51 (8)
2:10 (6)
15:24 (8)
33 (4)
15:24  Julia Suopajärvi
9   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:13 (16)
4:45 (12)
1:32 (10)
7:02 (7)
2:17 (3)
9:54 (8)
2:52 (25)
13:00 (10)
3:06 (12)
15:10 (9)
2:10 (6)
15:47 (9)
37 (14)
15:47  Silja Yli-Hietanen
10   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:09 (15)
4:34 (10)
1:25 (5)
7:20 (9)
2:46 (8)
10:06 (10)
2:46 (21)
13:05 (11)
2:59 (10)
15:18 (10)
2:13 (10)
15:55 (10)
37 (14)
15:55  Saana Kuusinen
11   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:04 (13)
4:53 (14)
1:49 (19)
8:12 (12)
3:19 (13)
10:08 (11)
1:56 (6)
13:20 (12)
3:12 (16)
15:44 (11)
2:24 (13)
16:19 (11)
35 (7)
16:19  Elsa Leppämäki
12   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:30 (1)
3:57 (3)
1:27 (7)
6:07 (2)
2:10 (1)
7:52 (2)
1:45 (2)
12:51 (8)
4:59 (24)
15:48 (12)
2:57 (20)
16:27 (12)
39 (19)
16:27  Ilona Tikkakoski
13   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:07 (14)
4:53 (14)
1:46 (16)
9:24 (16)
4:31 (21)
11:10 (15)
1:46 (3)
14:22 (14)
3:12 (16)
16:34 (13)
2:12 (8)
17:11 (13)
37 (14)
17:11  Katarina Sallila
14   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02 (12)
4:47 (13)
1:45 (15)
8:02 (11)
3:15 (12)
10:03 (9)
2:01 (9)
13:53 (13)
3:50 (20)
16:46 (14)
2:53 (17)
17:27 (14)
41 (24)
17:27  Veera Turakainen
15   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:25 (17)
5:26 (18)
2:01 (24)
9:54 (21)
4:28 (20)
11:52 (17)
1:58 (8)
14:33 (16)
2:41 (8)
17:13 (15)
2:40 (14)
17:44 (15)
31 (2)
17:44  Ida Heikkinen
16   Janette Helen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:26 (18)
5:06 (16)
1:40 (13)
9:21 (15)
4:15 (17)
11:31 (16)
2:10 (12)
14:25 (15)
2:54 (9)
17:19 (16)
2:54 (18)
17:54 (16)
35 (7)
17:54  Janette Helen
17   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
2:49 (9)
4:08 (5)
1:19 (3)
9:48 (18)
5:40 (24)
11:57 (18)
2:09 (11)
16:10 (17)
4:13 (22)
18:33 (17)
2:23 (12)
19:15 (17)
42 (27)
19:15  Ilona Ruohola
18   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:57 (24)
5:56 (23)
1:59 (23)
10:43 (24)
4:47 (23)
13:11 (22)
2:28 (16)
16:15 (18)
3:04 (11)
18:56 (18)
2:41 (15)
19:35 (18)
39 (19)
19:35  Reeta Virtanen
19   Essi Vilpo
Paimion Rasti
4:31 (27)
6:51 (26)
2:20 (26)
10:33 (23)
3:42 (14)
13:22 (23)
2:49 (24)
16:28 (19)
3:06 (12)
19:38 (19)
3:10 (23)
20:13 (19)
35 (7)
20:13  Essi Vilpo
20   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
3:41 (23)
5:37 (20)
1:56 (21)
9:52 (20)
4:15 (17)
12:52 (20)
3:00 (27)
16:46 (20)
3:54 (21)
19:57 (20)
3:11 (24)
20:36 (20)
39 (19)
20:36  Henrika Brink
21   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
3:31 (19)
5:39 (21)
2:08 (25)
10:14 (22)
4:35 (22)
13:01 (21)
2:47 (23)
17:46 (21)
4:45 (23)
20:50 (21)
3:04 (22)
21:31 (21)
41 (24)
21:31  Kerttu Tuomisto
22   Henna Rantala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:31 (19)
5:29 (19)
1:58 (22)
8:19 (13)
2:50 (11)
10:39 (14)
2:20 (15)
18:28 (22)
7:49 (28)
21:25 (22)
2:57 (20)
22:05 (22)
40 (23)
22:05  Henna Rantala
23   Ada Kero
OK77
4:01 (25)
5:44 (22)
1:43 (14)
12:19 (25)
6:35 (25)
14:58 (25)
2:39 (18)
18:46 (24)
3:48 (19)
21:41 (23)
2:55 (19)
22:22 (23)
41 (24)
22:22  Ada Kero
24   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:44 (4)
6:19 (25)
3:35 (28)
13:13 (26)
6:54 (26)
16:10 (26)
2:57 (26)
18:29 (23)
2:19 (4)
22:57 (24)
4:28 (28)
23:28 (24)
31 (2)
23:28  Salla Norrbacka
25   Talvi Tuomasjukka
Paimion Rasti
3:37 (22)
5:25 (17)
1:48 (17)
9:47 (17)
4:22 (19)
13:23 (24)
3:36 (28)
19:19 (25)
5:56 (26)
24:31 (25)
5:12 (29)
25:09 (25)
38 (17)
25:09  Talvi Tuomasjukka
26   Jenna Koskinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:10 (26)
6:02 (24)
1:52 (20)
9:49 (19)
3:47 (15)
12:34 (19)
2:45 (20)
20:51 (26)
8:17 (29)
24:56 (26)
4:05 (27)
25:39 (26)
43 (28)
25:39  Jenna Koskinen
27   Iiris Pernu
Espoon Suunta
5:29 (28)
8:17 (27)
2:48 (27)
18:18 (27)
10:01 (28)
20:58 (27)
2:40 (19)
26:25 (27)
5:27 (25)
29:43 (27)
3:18 (25)
30:28 (27)
45 (29)
30:28  Iiris Pernu
28   Essi Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
3:35 (21)
12:21 (29)
8:46 (29)
19:17 (28)
6:56 (27)
25:58 (29)
6:41 (29)
29:20 (28)
3:22 (18)
32:52 (28)
3:32 (26)
33:27 (28)
35 (7)
33:27  Essi Saarela
29   Sofia Slotte
OK77
7:14 (29)
9:02 (28)
1:48 (17)
22:36 (29)
13:34 (29)
25:13 (28)
2:37 (17)
32:13 (29)
7:00 (27)
35:02 (29)
2:49 (16)
35:40 (29)
38 (17)
35:40  Sofia Slotte
   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
3:12
4:59
1:47
9:13
4:14
-
-
19:54
-
22:55
3:01
23:37
42
hylätty  Ida Kontkanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English