XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:46 (6)
4:23 (4)
2:37 (2)
5:34 (4)
1:11 (1)
8:14 (2)
2:40 (1)
11:51 (2)
3:37 (2)
13:34 (1)
1:43 (1)
14:09 (1)
35 (1)
14:09  Milla Tupitsa
2   Saana Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:17 (1)
4:08 (2)
2:51 (6)
5:19 (1)
1:11 (1)
8:04 (1)
2:45 (3)
11:39 (1)
3:35 (1)
13:35 (2)
1:56 (6)
14:13 (2)
38 (4)
14:13  Saana Viskari
3   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:44 (4)
4:17 (3)
2:33 (1)
5:33 (3)
1:16 (3)
8:14 (2)
2:41 (2)
12:01 (3)
3:47 (4)
13:54 (3)
1:53 (4)
14:33 (3)
39 (6)
14:33  Roosa Heikkinen
4   Nelli Aaltonen
Lynx
1:20 (2)
4:07 (1)
2:47 (4)
5:26 (2)
1:19 (4)
8:31 (4)
3:05 (5)
12:18 (4)
3:47 (4)
14:08 (4)
1:50 (3)
14:53 (4)
45 (13)
14:53  Nelli Aaltonen
5   Emma Elovaara
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:45 (5)
4:42 (6)
2:57 (8)
6:01 (5)
1:19 (4)
9:03 (5)
3:02 (4)
12:42 (5)
3:39 (3)
14:31 (5)
1:49 (2)
15:11 (5)
40 (9)
15:11  Emma Elovaara
6   Aada Suuronen
MS Parma
1:48 (7)
4:34 (5)
2:46 (3)
6:05 (6)
1:31 (7)
9:29 (6)
3:24 (7)
13:21 (6)
3:52 (6)
15:32 (6)
2:11 (10)
16:09 (6)
37 (3)
16:09  Aada Suuronen
7   Aino Hasu
OK Trian
1:27 (3)
4:42 (6)
3:15 (11)
6:28 (10)
1:46 (10)
9:53 (8)
3:25 (8)
13:53 (7)
4:00 (7)
15:58 (7)
2:05 (8)
16:38 (7)
40 (9)
16:38  Aino Hasu
8   Anni Rintanen
Kangasala SK
1:59 (13)
4:56 (11)
2:57 (8)
6:46 (11)
1:50 (11)
10:27 (11)
3:41 (11)
14:43 (8)
4:16 (8)
17:09 (8)
2:26 (13)
17:50 (8)
41 (11)
17:50  Anni Rintanen
9   Viivi Mikkola
Karkki-Rasti
1:52 (8)
4:44 (9)
2:52 (7)
6:22 (9)
1:38 (8)
9:36 (7)
3:14 (6)
16:08 (10)
6:32 (15)
18:03 (9)
1:55 (5)
18:42 (9)
39 (6)
18:42  Viivi Mikkola
10   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:55 (10)
4:53 (10)
2:58 (10)
6:21 (8)
1:28 (6)
10:01 (10)
3:40 (10)
16:10 (11)
6:09 (12)
18:09 (11)
1:59 (7)
18:48 (10)
39 (6)
18:48  Venla Saari
11   Venla Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:57 (12)
5:17 (12)
3:20 (12)
7:20 (12)
2:03 (16)
11:19 (12)
3:59 (14)
15:40 (9)
4:21 (10)
18:05 (10)
2:25 (12)
18:52 (11)
47 (17)
18:52  Venla Haanpää
12   Reetta Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:55 (10)
6:02 (13)
4:07 (15)
7:55 (13)
1:53 (13)
12:11 (13)
4:16 (16)
16:27 (12)
4:16 (8)
18:34 (12)
2:07 (9)
19:20 (12)
46 (14)
19:20  Reetta Nieminen
13   Milja Koho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:53 (9)
4:42 (6)
2:49 (5)
6:20 (7)
1:38 (8)
9:59 (9)
3:39 (9)
16:40 (13)
6:41 (17)
19:04 (13)
2:24 (11)
19:40 (13)
36 (2)
19:40  Milja Koho
14   Elli Kyläkoski
Turun Suunnistajat
2:37 (15)
6:48 (15)
4:11 (16)
8:48 (15)
2:00 (14)
12:46 (15)
3:58 (13)
19:19 (14)
6:33 (16)
21:49 (14)
2:30 (14)
22:40 (14)
51 (18)
22:40  Elli Kyläkoski
15   Saana-Mari Ekström
MS Parma
2:20 (14)
6:02 (13)
3:42 (14)
8:02 (14)
2:00 (14)
12:17 (14)
4:15 (15)
19:21 (15)
7:04 (18)
22:12 (15)
2:51 (18)
22:58 (15)
46 (14)
22:58  Saana-Mari Ekström
16   Viliina Sundberg
Lynx
6:07 (20)
9:44 (17)
3:37 (13)
11:35 (16)
1:51 (12)
15:24 (16)
3:49 (12)
21:53 (16)
6:29 (14)
24:41 (16)
2:48 (16)
25:32 (16)
51 (18)
25:32  Viliina Sundberg
17   Iida Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
3:19 (19)
8:34 (16)
5:15 (17)
11:38 (17)
3:04 (18)
17:08 (17)
5:30 (18)
23:21 (17)
6:13 (13)
26:09 (17)
2:48 (16)
26:47 (17)
38 (4)
26:47  Iida Suntioinen
18   Sofia Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:41 (16)
9:51 (18)
7:10 (19)
12:07 (18)
2:16 (17)
17:58 (18)
5:51 (19)
26:28 (18)
8:30 (19)
29:30 (18)
3:02 (19)
30:16 (18)
46 (14)
30:16  Sofia Fingerroos
19   Pihla Maasilta
Rastivarsat
2:48 (17)
15:02 (20)
12:14 (20)
18:39 (20)
3:37 (20)
23:18 (20)
4:39 (17)
28:47 (19)
5:29 (11)
31:19 (19)
2:32 (15)
32:01 (19)
42 (12)
32:01  Pihla Maasilta
20   Elsa Vepsäläinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:17 (18)
10:04 (19)
6:47 (18)
13:11 (19)
3:07 (19)
20:24 (19)
7:13 (20)
37:04 (20)
16:40 (20)
41:46 (20)
4:42 (20)
42:40 (20)
54 (20)
42:40  Elsa Vepsäläinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English