Särkänniemi-suunnistus ja Huippuliiga 2015

H21E 3,1 km km

(Lähti 56, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 7)

1150Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:51
2145Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:53+2
3149Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:04+13
4151Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN12:12+21
5138Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:15+24
6148Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:18+27
7140Fredric PortinNorwayFIN12:20+29
8144Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL12:26+35
9134Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:27+36
147Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN12:27+36
11143Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN12:31+40
12132Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN12:36+45
13135Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:37+46
14129Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:43+52
15126Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:51+1:00
16152Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA12:52+1:01
17105Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN12:55+1:04
18139Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:58+1:07
19133Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:00+1:09
20128Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:02+1:11
21110Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN13:03+1:12
22111Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:06+1:15
136Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN13:06+1:15
24125Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA13:11+1:20
25119Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:12+1:21
26117Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:13+1:22
27112Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:20+1:29
130Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:20+1:29
29123Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:26+1:35
121Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:26+1:35
31127Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN13:29+1:38
3294Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN13:40+1:49
137Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN13:40+1:49
34118Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN13:48+1:57
35122Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:58+2:07
36109Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:03+2:12
37108Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN14:04+2:13
3896Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:09+2:18
39115Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN14:10+2:19
40106Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN14:13+2:22
4195Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:14+2:23
42101Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:16+2:25
4399Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN14:41+2:50
44113Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN14:44+2:53
45103Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:45+2:54
114Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:45+2:54
47131Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:52+3:01
4898Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:28+3:37
49104Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:32+6:41
116Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
100Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFINhylätty
102Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
120Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFINhylätty
141Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
97Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFINhylätty
146Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
142Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
124Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
107Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.

D21E 2,4 km km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 6)

142Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:47
233Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:54+7
341Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS10:55+8
419Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN10:56+9
540Anna NärhiSwedenFIN10:59+12
632Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN11:00+13
39Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN11:00+13
850Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN11:09+22
934Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:13+26
1021Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:26+39
1114Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:31+44
126Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:36+49
1338Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:40+53
1413Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN11:51+1:04
1510Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN11:55+1:08
1617Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN12:03+1:16
1735Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN12:06+1:19
1818Ina WesterlundOK77FIN12:08+1:21
1927Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN12:11+1:24
2020Laura VikeHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatLAT12:12+1:25
2115Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN12:13+1:26
229Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:17+1:30
2326Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT12:20+1:33
2412Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN12:24+1:37
253Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:29+1:42
2622Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN12:40+1:53
274Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:52+2:05
2831Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN12:56+2:09
298Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:30+2:43
307Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:32+3:45
29Kirsi NurmiSwedenFINhylätty
5Sara KarvonenLynxFINhylätty
36Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFINhylätty
23Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCANhylätty
30Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFINhylätty
1Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFINhylätty
37Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
28Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
25Miia NiittynenKooveeFINei läht.
2Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
11Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFINei läht.
24Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
16Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

H16 2,5 km km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1384Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:59
2420Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN12:07+8
3389Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN12:28+29
4407Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:35+36
5409Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:36+37
6392Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:40+41
7402Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN12:41+42
8394Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:05+1:06
9382Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:29+1:30
10374Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:34+1:35
11379Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN13:36+1:37
12399Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:39+1:40
13395Lars VicariNaviFIN13:49+1:50
14413Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN13:52+1:53
15398Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:55+1:56
16411Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:05+2:06
17376Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:09+2:10
401Tomi NykänenLammin SäkiäFIN14:09+2:10
19405Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:17+2:18
20408Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:22+2:23
21368Antti LammiKooveeFIN14:27+2:28
22404Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:29+2:30
23381Markus ParviainenSK VuoksiFIN14:31+2:32
24415Sami NuuttilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:58+2:59
25412Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:33+3:34
26370Toivo HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:59+4:00
27390Juuso KaihtelaRasti-LukkoFIN16:03+4:04
28375Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN16:05+4:06
29373Joonas OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:06+4:07
30410Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:53+4:54
31396Janne LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN16:55+4:56
32380Otso MarttilaKangasala SKFIN17:11+5:12
33397Jesse OjalaRasti 88FIN17:29+5:30
383Tommi HirvonenSK UusiFIN17:29+5:30
35418Emil KronqvistKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:01+6:02
36371Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN18:02+6:03
37372Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:13+6:14
38388Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:41+6:42
39385Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN19:01+7:02
40416Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN19:22+7:23
41377Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:41+7:42
42391Jaakko PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN21:10+9:11
43417Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN21:15+9:16
44414Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN21:18+9:19
45406Santeri PursiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN22:28+10:29
46393Rasmus VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN23:44+11:45
47378Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN28:13+16:14
48403Niko-Petteri PukkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN30:46+18:47
387Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFINhylätty
419Tuomas RaipolaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
400Benjamin KyngäsHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
386Leevi VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
369Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H14 2,2 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1207Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:52
2228Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN11:10+18
3224Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:45+53
4245Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:49+57
5216Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04+1:12
6213Joel SchüleKooveeFIN12:07+1:15
7231Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:18+1:26
8205Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:22+1:30
9227Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:34+1:42
10202Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN12:39+1:47
11238Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN12:53+2:01
12244Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:55+2:03
13239Emil PiippoKangasala SKFIN13:02+2:10
14230Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN13:17+2:25
15219Sami RaitolaLynxFIN13:24+2:32
16235Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN14:08+3:16
17225Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:09+3:17
18222Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN14:18+3:26
19218Iiro VirrankoskiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:22+3:30
20232Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN14:38+3:46
21200Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:41+3:49
22221Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN14:44+3:52
23243Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN14:46+3:54
24234Atte SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:07+4:15
25214Veeti VarjoEspoon AkillesFIN15:15+4:23
26209Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN15:26+4:34
27206Niilo VäisänenKangasala SKFIN15:46+4:54
236Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN15:46+4:54
29201Verneri KilpeläinenLaihian LujaFIN15:53+5:01
30242Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN16:19+5:27
31223Eelis JohanssonOK TrianFIN16:22+5:30
32226Veeti MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN16:30+5:38
33246Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:31+5:39
34208Ville NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN17:08+6:16
35204Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN17:32+6:40
36220Vladislav KolganovLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:08+7:16
37237Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:33+7:41
38203Dennis FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN18:43+7:51
39240Viljami ImbergRastikarhutFIN19:06+8:14
40212Veikka LintulaOK TrianFIN19:18+8:26
41215Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN19:35+8:43
42229Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN20:05+9:13
43211Lauri ViianenLaihian LujaFIN20:11+9:19
44241Pyry EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN21:33+10:41
45233Kristian KetolaKooveeFIN34:43+23:51
210Konsta KivimäkiHollolan Urheilijat -46FINhylätty
217Pyry AnttilaKangasala SKFINei läht.

H13 2,2 km km

(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1446Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:41
2422Akseli KonttilaKooveeFIN11:14+33
3468Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:32+51
4476Wille LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:33+52
5454Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:37+56
6435Topias AholaKangasala SKFIN11:51+1:10
7472Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:53+1:12
8478Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:06+1:25
9463Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN12:18+1:37
10438Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:20+1:39
11480Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN12:38+1:57
12424Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN12:43+2:02
13481Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN12:53+2:12
14434Otto KuuselaRastivarsatFIN12:54+2:13
15467Miika PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:01+2:20
16474Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:04+2:23
17482Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:30+2:49
18483Vertti KolkkalaMS ParmaFIN13:32+2:51
19458Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN13:33+2:52
20431Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN13:36+2:55
21449Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:53+3:12
22466Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:59+3:18
23459Leevi BomanKooveeFIN14:12+3:31
24443Tuomo HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN14:17+3:36
25428Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN14:29+3:48
26426Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN15:27+4:46
27436Joel PukkilaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:36+4:55
28437Sami KarruVakka-RastiFIN15:46+5:05
29444Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN15:51+5:10
30445Eemeli KiveläKangasala SKFIN16:04+5:23
31442Oskar HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:09+5:28
32484Tuomo KalvasSK UusiFIN16:11+5:30
33455Matias MaronenLynxFIN16:22+5:41
34465Ville PitkänenRasti-JussitFIN16:24+5:43
35461Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN16:40+5:59
36469Erik BryschMS ParmaFIN16:42+6:01
37462Valtteri KiveläKangasala SKFIN16:43+6:02
38448Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:51+6:10
39475Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN17:35+6:54
40441Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:14+7:33
41471Alvar SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN18:22+7:41
42440Juho LeiniöSK UusiFIN18:46+8:05
43473Roni NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN19:33+8:52
44425Topias MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:40+8:59
45456Eemeli HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN19:51+9:10
46450Jere LehtoTeuvan RivakkaFIN20:07+9:26
47423Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN20:09+9:28
48460Oskari JacobssonSK UusiFIN20:55+10:14
49477Jere NissinenKooveeFIN22:31+11:50
50457Joonas VainioLaitilan JyskeFIN22:35+11:54
51429Eetu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:39+12:58
52439Esa HuiskoMS ParmaFIN24:14+13:33
53430Pekka RäisänenKooveeFIN24:32+13:51
54433Joakim NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN25:41+15:00
55452Verneri AsellIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN32:01+21:20
427Mikko KauppinenPihkaniskatFINhylätty
453Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFINhylätty
464Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFINhylätty
470Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFINei läht.
479Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
447Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFINei läht.
451Leevi RöntynenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H12 2,0 km km

(Lähti 76, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

1555Topias KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:20
2570Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:34+1:14
3551Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:46+2:26
4533Konsta RaitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:11+2:51
5526Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN12:31+3:11
6556Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:39+3:19
7566Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN12:44+3:24
8543Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:46+3:26
9512Heikki TakalaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:50+3:30
10562Joona YliahoKooveeFIN13:02+3:42
11510Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN13:07+3:47
12527Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:09+3:49
13490Eino LehtiniemiRasti-NokiaFIN13:25+4:05
14499Tuukka KupiainenKooveeFIN13:35+4:15
15521Joona VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN13:40+4:20
16537Oula OjansivuKooveeFIN13:41+4:21
17565Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:42+4:22
18514Karri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN13:44+4:24
19530Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN13:59+4:39
20539Mikael KaukinenRasti-NokiaFIN14:12+4:52
21557Juho YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:19+4:59
22535Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN14:26+5:06
23520Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN14:30+5:10
24534Miika KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:35+5:15
25517Jyry TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:49+5:29
26549Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:05+5:45
27515Tuomas AholaKangasala SKFIN15:11+5:51
28558Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN15:22+6:02
29504Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:28+6:08
30553Ville VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN15:30+6:10
31494Markus KonttinenRasti-JussitFIN15:42+6:22
32507Karim MbembelaLynxFIN16:13+6:53
33559Perttu JokinenNaviFIN16:26+7:06
536Topi LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:26+7:06
35519Valtteri NikkanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:27+7:07
36487Oskari HankkioKooveeFIN16:30+7:10
37491Timur EmaldynovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:32+7:12
38561Roope SavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN17:11+7:51
505Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN17:11+7:51
40509Jani AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:15+7:55
41497Atte KiiskinenSK UusiFIN17:18+7:58
42486Elias SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:27+8:07
43529Aleksi RuoranenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN17:31+8:11
44525Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:43+8:23
45544Juuso KetonenRastivarsatFIN17:55+8:35
46552Mikko SuomalainenKangasala SKFIN18:11+8:51
47528Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN18:27+9:07
48545Veikko MäenpääKooveeFIN18:33+9:13
49516Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN19:00+9:40
50508Noa HyötynenHyvinkään RastiFIN19:15+9:55
51569Miika SuuriniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN19:21+10:01
52503Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN20:13+10:53
53541Aapo KytömäkiSK UusiFIN20:20+11:00
54540Vili LiukkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN20:30+11:10
55564Akseli OjalaEspoon SuuntaFIN20:59+11:39
56560Nicholas StjernbergOK TrianFIN21:39+12:19
57513Pyry MännistöNaviFIN22:10+12:50
58567Aarni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN22:24+13:04
59547Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN23:09+13:49
60546Antti LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:21+14:01
61500Niilo RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:34+16:14
62542Tuukka HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN26:09+16:49
63498Kimi KemiläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN26:36+17:16
64506Nico PeltolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN27:13+17:53
65518Ville VainioLaitilan JyskeFIN30:23+21:03
66548Elias NurmiKuopion SuunnistajatFIN32:00+22:40
67493Olli NousiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:02+22:42
68523Jesse PurimoOriveden PonnistusFIN33:36+24:16
69524Alec StillOK TrianFIN33:42+24:22
70538Atte KosolaEspoon SuuntaFIN35:35+26:15
71488Elias SuniEspoon SuuntaFIN46:23+37:03
72495Joona VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN58:01+48:41
532Sauli SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
522Touko RistirantaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
563Samppa TeerimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
502Kasperi TamminenLuumäen RastiFINhylätty
550Veeti KoskinenTarpian SuuntaFINei läht.
568Tatu KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFINei läht.
554Aatu SalmelaEpilän EsaFINei läht.
531Sakari GummerusEpilän EsaFINei läht.
501Santeri GummerusEpilän EsaFINei läht.
511Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
496Joona LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
492Miska AhoKangasniemen KalskeFINei läht.
489Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINei läht.

H11 1,6 km km

(Lähti 63, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 10)

1596Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN8:13
2606Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN8:24+11
3603Roope SalomaaTampereen PyrintöFIN8:33+20
4633Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN9:07+54
5636Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN9:24+1:11
6623Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:02+1:49
7631Nico ToivanenKyrös-RastiFIN10:07+1:54
8622Kalle TauraTarpian SuuntaFIN10:48+2:35
9626Joni HietalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:16+3:03
10625Emil JacobssonSK UusiFIN11:19+3:06
11639Eetu SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:26+3:13
12608Joonas PaananenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:32+3:19
13616Samu BomanKooveeFIN11:34+3:21
14645Aapo MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:37+3:24
15641Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:30+4:17
16602Henri SuojanenKooveeFIN12:41+4:28
17580Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN12:57+4:44
18619Daniel FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN13:20+5:07
19635Veeti PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:36+5:23
20611Niklas SalonenRasti 88FIN13:49+5:36
21646Jesse MäkiRasti 88FIN14:05+5:52
22594Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN14:11+5:58
23624Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:35+6:22
24604Atte HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:40+6:27
25640Totte VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:01+6:48
26607Henri KarlssonKangasala SKFIN15:14+7:01
27605Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN15:22+7:09
28601Jesse ReijoRasti-VihtiFIN15:24+7:11
29627Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:35+7:22
30591Lauri LehtiojaRasti-JussitFIN15:52+7:39
31597Veeti NuottajärviOK TrianFIN15:53+7:40
32588Miska MäntyläKooveeFIN16:23+8:10
33630Mikael MerikariTampereen PyrintöFIN16:39+8:26
34595Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:54+8:41
35637Johannes SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:13+9:00
36613Iikka LeiniöSK UusiFIN18:08+9:55
37586Elmeri VästinsaloLapuan VirkiäFIN18:10+9:57
38581Mikael KoivistoSK UusiFIN20:04+11:51
39584Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN20:10+11:57
40593Olli NaskaliRasti-NokiaFIN20:20+12:07
41600Sasu KokkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN20:36+12:23
42638Toivo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN20:58+12:45
43585Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:45+13:32
44579Otto HongistoSK UusiFIN24:45+16:32
45590Mikael EnbergTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:54+16:41
46583Kasperi WillmanRastikarhutFIN27:23+19:10
47587Joona KesälahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN27:42+19:29
48618Miikka HaapioUlvilan UraFIN29:13+21:00
49614Aleksi MurtoRastikarhutFIN34:30+26:17
50643Jimi KemiläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN35:07+26:54
51589Jarkko ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN35:14+27:01
52628Max MäättäOK TrianFIN36:41+28:28
53612Atte RäisänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:08+34:55
599Eero TeräväLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
629Jussi NurminenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
582Topias TaskinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
621Joona VoutilainenKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
644Miko NevalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
634Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFINhylätty
609Jimi VoutilainenKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
632Aukusti ArvolaKooveeFINhylätty
592Atte KortejärviAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
617Leo TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFINhylätty
610Daniel HirnHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
598Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFINei läht.
642Sauli GummerusEpilän EsaFINei läht.
615Teemu LehtolaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
620Antte SäiläTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

H10A 1,4 km km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1654Topias MuukkonenSK UusiFIN8:07
2665Milo KonttilaKooveeFIN8:56+49
3657Eemil KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:25+2:18
4651Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:39+2:32
5675Aapo IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:50+2:43
6664Aapo LintulaOK TrianFIN12:14+4:07
7661Ville LembergRasti-JussitFIN12:16+4:09
8653Jere SimolaKooveeFIN12:44+4:37
9658Leevi NiemeläKangasala SKFIN13:33+5:26
10671Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN13:51+5:44
11660Matias ImmonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:07+6:00
12650Valter SillmanOK TrianFIN14:17+6:10
13648Matias TapanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:21+6:14
14670Kaapo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:55+6:48
15659Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN15:00+6:53
16677Visa KoivunenKangasala SKFIN15:39+7:32
17673Miro SivonenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:19+8:12
18674Ilari SkyttäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:11+9:04
19662Juuso HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN18:38+10:31
20655Samuli KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:11+11:04
21656Eino HaaraHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:16+11:09
22678Noel GustafssonLynxFIN20:28+12:21
23649Antti HuiskoMS ParmaFIN20:37+12:30
24679Olli KuusistoKooveeFIN21:20+13:13
25666Rasmus RuusuEspoon SuuntaFIN23:13+15:06
26652Roni-Eemil NorrbackaOlavin RastiFIN24:00+15:53
27681Hannes NikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:14+19:07
28668Kasper FaleniusSK UusiFIN28:56+20:49
29672Lukas SchildtOK TrianFIN35:00+26:53
30680Lenny HeikkiläOK TrianFIN38:41+30:34
676Kalle OjalaKooveeFINhylätty
667Aleksi OjalaKooveeFINhylätty
669Santeri AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFINhylätty
663Vilho MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H10RR 1,8 km km

(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1725Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN6:44
2721Miika MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN7:01+17
3713Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN7:02+18
4733Luka SnellmanEspoon AkillesFIN7:28+44
716Sami SaarikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN7:28+44
6687Paavo LahtiRastikarhutFIN7:35+51
7718Matias KarruVakka-RastiFIN7:39+55
8722Teemu KarppanenKooveeFIN7:43+59
9724Aaro LahikainenTampereen PyrintöFIN7:59+1:15
10744Eevert KenttämiesKooveeFIN8:00+1:16
11747Atte RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN8:01+1:17
12691Verneri VaasvainioTampereen PyrintöFIN8:06+1:22
13699Atte KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:11+1:27
14734Konsta HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:28+1:44
15740Erno HonkanenTeuvan RivakkaFIN8:32+1:48
16686Alpo NurmiSiilin RastiFIN8:33+1:49
17707Heikki SumanenEspoon AkillesFIN8:34+1:50
18726Veikka KycklingRastihaukatFIN8:37+1:53
19708Aksu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN8:38+1:54
20712Eetu KnuuttilaLapuan VirkiäFIN8:39+1:55
21743Tarvo KorpisaariHyvinkään RastiFIN8:41+1:57
22711Antti RäisänenKooveeFIN8:49+2:05
23719Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:56+2:12
24723Sampo MännistöNaviFIN9:00+2:16
25729Aapo Mäki-IkolaRasti-JussitFIN9:05+2:21
26706Juho KarhunenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN9:06+2:22
27685Tatu KoponenNaviFIN9:08+2:24
28693Veeti KivitieUlvilan UraFIN9:18+2:34
29710Leevi LindforsJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:29+2:45
30737Jere YliseläLapuan VirkiäFIN9:33+2:49
31709Lukas TeuriEspoon SuuntaFIN9:35+2:51
702Tuure KorpisaariHyvinkään RastiFIN9:35+2:51
33742Aaro TikkanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:44+3:00
34695Daniel KankaanpääLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:55+3:11
35688Eemeli KähäriRastihaukatFIN9:56+3:12
36715Santeri LahtiRastikarhutFIN10:13+3:29
37701Matti PitkänenRasti-JussitFIN10:15+3:31
38730Jaakko LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:29+3:45
39746Pyry VahoTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:40+3:56
40703Niko VirtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:49+4:05
41690Väinö IkäheimoKooveeFIN11:38+4:54
42741Aleksi KonttinenRasti-JussitFIN11:50+5:06
43697Joona KarjaluotoSK UusiFIN12:03+5:19
44728Topi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:12+5:28
45717Eero SallinenKangasala SKFIN12:50+6:06
46704Juhana PaasikiviTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:51+6:07
47739Valio ValtokariNaviFIN13:12+6:28
48694ANTTI RUOKOLARasti-JussitFIN13:20+6:36
49731Niilo NieminenRasti-LukkoFIN14:27+7:43
50727Luukas HyvärinenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:34+7:50
51689Make Joakim FyrqvistEspoon AkillesFIN14:38+7:54
52714Antero KouluRastiPiikkiöFIN14:48+8:04
53736Aksel LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:09+8:25
54705Joel OllikainenNaviFIN18:27+11:43
55700Elmeri LehtiKooveeFIN18:33+11:49
56748Risto KallströmEspoon SuuntaFIN21:46+15:02
57738Eelis KukkulaTampereen PyrintöFIN25:11+18:27
58698Mico BöckermanHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:46+19:02
59692Aimo MantereLapuan VirkiäFIN32:48+26:04
60745Samuel HeiskanenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:38+49:54
732Felix RuohonenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
696Juho MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
720Eeli VainikkaHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
735Väinö HälliKooveeFINei läht.

H9RR 1,8 km km

(Lähti 75, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1809Florian FritzenKarjaan UraFIN6:45
2773Oliver CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN6:55+10
3787Lenni KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN6:59+14
4771Eino LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN7:08+23
5799Rami TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN7:11+26
6755Markus MaronenLynxFIN7:14+29
7817Akseli PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN7:16+31
8824Samu ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN7:35+50
9827Oskari VerhoTampereen PyrintöFIN7:41+56
10802Kalle KuljuKalvolan KeihäsFIN7:49+1:04
11769Leevi PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN7:57+1:12
12798Onni LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN8:08+1:23
13789Arttu RitalaTampereen PyrintöFIN8:20+1:35
14819Atte VirtanenOK TrianFIN8:27+1:42
15810Justus KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN8:29+1:44
16812Elias SchüleKooveeFIN8:40+1:55
17814Teemu LehtiläPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN8:52+2:07
18821Tuomo LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:57+2:12
19818Joonas KorhonenTarpian SuuntaFIN8:59+2:14
20822Konsta PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN9:01+2:16
21795Akusti VälimaaRasti-LukkoFIN9:16+2:31
22825Eetu LehtovirtaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:18+2:33
23753Johannes TaubertKooveeFIN9:23+2:38
24813Elias HaapalaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:24+2:39
25811Artur KajanEspoon AkillesFIN9:30+2:45
26785Lauri HujakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN9:32+2:47
27761Frans PylkkänenSK UusiFIN9:33+2:48
28797Valtteri LuhtalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN9:39+2:54
29757Ville HiirsalmiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:44+2:59
30815Tapio PassinenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:45+3:00
31768Paavo PippolaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:56+3:11
32766Antti TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:59+3:14
33759Samu AaltoHyvinkään RastiFIN10:13+3:28
34776Iivari HollantiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:20+3:35
35805Eero SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:21+3:36
36784Aaro PurimoOriveden PonnistusFIN10:29+3:44
37778Elias TauraTarpian SuuntaFIN10:31+3:46
38775Matias LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:35+3:50
39788Joni AhokasHyvinkään RastiFIN10:43+3:58
40781Nuutti ToivonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:54+4:09
41779Elias NuottajärviOK TrianFIN11:01+4:16
42823Artur EmaldynovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:05+4:20
43820Leevi PintaKooveeFIN11:42+4:57
44767Noa HonkalaKooveeFIN11:43+4:58
45786Joona HaapioUlvilan UraFIN11:47+5:02
46752Samuel NummelaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:56+5:11
762Mitja KorjaKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:56+5:11
48803Oskar HenrikssonEspoon SuuntaFIN12:17+5:32
49782Rasmus LehtinenKangasala SKFIN12:26+5:41
750Jooa EronenKarkki-RastiFIN12:26+5:41
51807Markus SuuriniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:34+5:49
52800Jussi TuomistoMS ParmaFIN13:01+6:16
53808Juho NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:29+6:44
54758Joonas RiippiTeuvan RivakkaFIN13:31+6:46
55770Veeti NoponenLapuan VirkiäFIN13:54+7:09
56806Urho TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:27+7:42
57790Aleksi AlankoRasti-JussitFIN14:59+8:14
58816Joni UusitaloKangasala SKFIN15:04+8:19
765Juho TyyneläLaihian LujaFIN15:04+8:19
60763Joona PimiäTampereen PyrintöFIN15:47+9:02
61780Eero VehviläinenKooveeFIN15:56+9:11
62796Kasper KauppiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:53+11:08
63764Juho SaloHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:05+11:20
64783Aatos RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:48+12:03
65793Tuomas HarjuEpilän EsaFIN19:11+12:26
66756Aaro HännikäinenKangasala SKFIN20:50+14:05
67804Esko KytömäkiSK UusiFIN20:57+14:12
68826Eemil KoivistoEpilän EsaFIN21:24+14:39
69751Lenni ValtanenRasti-LukkoFIN22:26+15:41
70791Niko MannonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:27+15:42
71777Jonni PalanderHyvinkään RastiFIN23:16+16:31
72792Eemeli NevalainenKarkki-RastiFIN23:47+17:02
73801Leevi KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN26:12+19:27
74774Julius KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN31:53+25:08
75772Valtteri HämäläinenRasti-LukkoFIN31:55+25:10
760Otto KuusistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
794Artturi HankkioKooveeFINei läht.
754Matias LindroosEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.

H8RR 1,8 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1865Anton KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN6:51
2851Aarne KemppainenEspoon SuuntaFIN8:02+1:11
3856Oliver HellstedtLynxFIN8:29+1:38
4844Karri KuusinenLynxFIN8:34+1:43
5850Panu KoivunenKangasala SKFIN9:16+2:25
6840Pyry MajaharjuJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:26+2:35
7873Aaro NiskalaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:32+2:41
8868Eemeli LeskinenLynxFIN9:57+3:06
9834Kaapo TuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:16+3:25
10853Aapo JoensuuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:25+3:34
11866Samu VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN11:11+4:20
12864Sampo SyväteräRasti-NokiaFIN11:16+4:25
13845Kaarlo KallioRasti-NokiaFIN11:21+4:30
14867Jimi RepoRastiPiikkiöFIN11:23+4:32
15860Tor NousiainenOK TrianFIN11:32+4:41
16852Vilho PajuTampereen PyrintöFIN11:44+4:53
17861Veeti OjanenLapuan VirkiäFIN12:20+5:29
18870Viljami HeikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN12:26+5:35
19846Joona HaakanaHyvinkään RastiFIN12:58+6:07
20859Otto SalmelaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:11+6:20
21832Eevert RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:21+6:30
22831Santtu JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN13:35+6:44
23869Aleksi KallioVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN13:36+6:45
24836Elias HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:47+6:56
25830Lauri OjaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:38+7:47
26858Niilo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN14:52+8:01
27855Antti PajariSK VuoksiFIN14:54+8:03
28862Samu RitalaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:18+8:27
29848Jussi KetonenRastivarsatFIN15:20+8:29
30835Mico MäättäOK TrianFIN15:38+8:47
31847Aatos MultalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:39+9:48
32857Rasmus TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:30+10:39
33842Väinö HaaraHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:27+11:36
34841Sakari SkyttäEpilän EsaFIN19:33+12:42
35838Juho RosenströmKangasala SKFIN19:54+13:03
36833Lauri LakanenKooveeFIN19:58+13:07
37843Ilari SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN20:28+13:37
38863Mikael SuniEspoon SuuntaFIN20:43+13:52
39839Eino AlakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN21:31+14:40
40854Eero Ala-JaskaraKyrös-RastiFIN24:17+17:26
41871Aaro HämäläinenKangasala SKFIN29:51+23:00
42849Viljami PorreLapuan VirkiäFIN33:33+26:42
874Mikael HirnHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
872Vili KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
837Tuomas KuusinenLynxFINei läht.

D16 2,2 km km

(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1302Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:12
2264Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:47+35
3290Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN11:48+36
4301Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:53+41
5308Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:11+59
6275Maija TiittanenUlvilan UraFIN12:14+1:02
7305Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN12:28+1:16
8286Susanna AhoHiisirastiFIN12:44+1:32
9298Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:14+2:02
10309Annika KoljonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:20+2:08
11282Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:25+2:13
12281Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:28+2:16
13268Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN13:29+2:17
14261Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN13:34+2:22
15304Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN13:54+2:42
16263Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:59+2:47
17288Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:01+2:49
18293Janette LoiskoUlvilan UraFIN14:13+3:01
248Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:13+3:01
266Anna JasuRasti 88FIN14:13+3:01
21262Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:18+3:06
22289Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:20+3:08
255Pia CalderaraLynxFIN14:20+3:08
24295Henna YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:37+3:25
25277Kiia RoininenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:40+3:28
26250Säde Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFIN14:53+3:41
27287Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:57+3:45
28276Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:02+3:50
29280Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN15:24+4:12
30257Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:40+4:28
31292Marika AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:43+4:31
32272Anni NykänenNaviFIN15:51+4:39
33271Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN15:53+4:41
34300Netta ToivanenKyrös-RastiFIN16:03+4:51
35260Emma KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN16:27+5:15
36258Laura NylundRastikarhutFIN16:56+5:44
37251Tuuli SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN16:57+5:45
38299Anna LassilaRastikarhutFIN17:03+5:51
39297Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:08+5:56
40247Jenna HietalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:18+6:06
41274Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFIN17:29+6:17
42284Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:46+6:34
43259Sonja VaskivuoriKauhajoen KarhuFIN18:21+7:09
44267Essi KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN18:22+7:10
45273Ella KopraHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN18:35+7:23
46307Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:41+7:29
47252Elina HeinonenMS ParmaFIN18:48+7:36
48256Sanni HeinänenSaarijärven PullistusFIN18:59+7:47
49303Annamari SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN19:03+7:51
50253Veera AhonkiviUlvilan UraFIN19:15+8:03
51270Aino KuusniemiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:28+8:16
52249Inka MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN19:40+8:28
53283Sara GustafssonKarkki-RastiFIN20:05+8:53
54296Jenni JäkäläSK VuoksiFIN20:54+9:42
55294Petra LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN23:38+12:26
56279Iida UtriainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:23+13:11
57291Elli KoskelaHyvinkään RastiFIN26:34+15:22
58285Taika HeinonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:50+17:38
59254Tuuli HankonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:37+36:25
306Henni HiirsalmiTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
269Liisa RiederHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
265Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
278Mimmu KokkoTarpian SuuntaFINei läht.

D14 1,8 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1312Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:04
2364Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:07+3
3317Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN10:13+9
4366Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN11:00+56
5347Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN11:49+1:45
6337Melina LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:04+2:00
7344Aino RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:18+2:14
8334Oona PaloheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN12:23+2:19
9313Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:37+2:33
10331Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN12:57+2:53
11342Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:07+3:03
12336Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:21+3:17
13349Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:23+3:19
14310Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN13:26+3:22
15356Hilla NiemeläKooveeFIN13:38+3:34
16327Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN13:48+3:44
311Iina PohjolainenLauttakylän LujaFIN13:48+3:44
18359Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN13:57+3:53
316Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:57+3:53
20345Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:16+4:12
21350Hanna HakuliSK UusiFIN14:27+4:23
22341Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:07+5:03
23343Iida-Maria SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN16:14+6:10
24354Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN16:48+6:44
25324Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:53+6:49
322Anni JärvinenRasti-NokiaFIN16:53+6:49
27365Ella SiironenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:00+6:56
28330Hilla KolstelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:21+7:17
29338Siiri PirkkalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:40+8:36
30362Alisa AspKooveeFIN18:44+8:40
31352Ida IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:49+8:45
32319Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN18:54+8:50
33320Erja VaskivuoriKauhajoen KarhuFIN19:08+9:04
34340Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN19:12+9:08
35315Aleksandra RautiainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:17+9:13
36326Aliina VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN19:31+9:27
37318Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN19:51+9:47
353Erika KoljonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN19:51+9:47
39348Aada KauppiLaihian LujaFIN19:56+9:52
40367Terhi KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN20:27+10:23
41328Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN21:16+11:12
42363Roosa KangasLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:43+11:39
43339Katariina KoskiKooveeFIN21:51+11:47
44325Anni-Martta ViiliMS ParmaFIN22:12+12:08
45323Aleksiina AsellIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:31+12:27
46333Eveliina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN23:57+13:53
47335Milla KärkkäinenSK UusiFIN24:25+14:21
48351Sini ViitalaRasti-NokiaFIN25:23+15:19
49357Aura SiivonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:52+17:48
50346Maija SippolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN29:37+19:33
51355Joanna SeppänenEspoon SuuntaFIN29:53+19:49
332Linda SainioKangasala SKFINhylätty
361Sara VirolainenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINhylätty
358Seela NurmiRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
360Venla SilvennoinenOK TrianFINei läht.
321Siiri RasaKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
314Eerika SalomäkiSK UusiFINei läht.
329Johanna JokinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINei läht.

D13 2,1 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1906Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:42
2919Tessa SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:57+15
3928Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:39+1:57
4927Venla TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN13:50+2:08
5924Kerttu PeuraEspoon SuuntaFIN14:06+2:24
6898Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:10+2:28
7929Liina LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:25+2:43
8887Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN14:36+2:54
9936Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:41+2:59
10899Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:46+3:04
11914Villa MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:49+3:07
12903Sofia SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN14:59+3:17
13890Elli KuoppalaTarpian SuuntaFIN15:06+3:24
14930Aino MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:13+3:31
15882Heta HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN15:15+3:33
16910Matilda JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN15:38+3:56
17902Susanna KoskensaloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:50+4:08
18932Saara TuomistoMS ParmaFIN15:59+4:17
19935Hanne JäkäläSK VuoksiFIN16:09+4:27
20926Lotta KuusniemiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:14+4:32
21908Milja KiuruValkeakosken HakaFIN16:19+4:37
22922Vilma VuorisalmiTampereen PyrintöFIN16:25+4:43
23880Anni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN17:10+5:28
24937Rebekka KenttämiesKooveeFIN17:15+5:33
25934Henna RiippiTeuvan RivakkaFIN17:31+5:49
26885Kiia KoukkuTampereen PyrintöFIN17:33+5:51
27886Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:46+6:04
921Sini SaarinenRasti 88FIN17:46+6:04
29909Jasmin PeräläTeuvan RivakkaFIN17:49+6:07
30889Anna KurhinenRastivarsatFIN18:12+6:30
31901Hanna MäkinenVakka-RastiFIN18:39+6:57
32907Inka KettumäkiOK TrianFIN18:40+6:58
33913Heta KoskelaHyvinkään RastiFIN18:42+7:00
34933Aino-Sofia JuurijärviIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:50+7:08
894Kaisli KorpisaariHyvinkään RastiFIN18:50+7:08
36911Anna CalderaraLynxFIN19:22+7:40
37915Kaisa KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:23+7:41
38881Ella HonkanenTeuvan RivakkaFIN19:29+7:47
39923Kia HonkalaKooveeFIN20:22+8:40
40904Netta VaronenEspoon AkillesFIN21:40+9:58
41938Essi HeinäaroHyvinkään RastiFIN21:49+10:07
42888Emilia AutioKarkki-RastiFIN22:38+10:56
43905Outi SavisaariTampereen PyrintöFIN23:20+11:38
44892Sofia KivilahtiTeuvan RivakkaFIN23:46+12:04
45920Janita PeräläTeuvan RivakkaFIN23:56+12:14
46897Helmi NupponenSK UusiFIN24:25+12:43
47912Alina LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN26:48+15:06
48896Aino KallunkiRasti-JussitFIN29:54+18:12
49883Eevi SeppänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN30:27+18:45
50893Marja KoskinenKooveeFIN33:39+21:57
51884Miisa UtriainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:17+28:35
52917Aino VepsäLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:29+30:47
925Veera KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FINhylätty
916Reetta KetolaKooveeFINhylätty
931Kia PöytäkiviValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
895Anna SavilahtiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
900Eveliina ViianenLaihian LujaFINei läht.
918Sanni PeippoHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
891Seela KorpisaariHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.

D12 2,0 km km

(Lähti 77, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 7)

1948Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN10:13
21006Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:26+13
31004Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN11:03+50
4971Netta LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:31+1:18
5941Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:38+1:25
6945Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:03+1:50
7970Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN12:29+2:16
8951Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:43+2:30
955Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:43+2:30
101008Veera YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:52+2:39
11984Vilma PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN13:13+3:00
121001Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:27+3:14
13993Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:36+3:23
14982Rita SimolaKooveeFIN13:42+3:29
151002Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:07+3:54
16987Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:14+4:01
17989Siiri SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:52+4:39
985Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN14:52+4:39
19943Eerika RiuttoHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:57+4:44
20979Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:58+4:45
21998Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:14+5:01
22963Kristiina MartikainenOK TrianFIN15:28+5:15
231011Venla ImbergHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:33+5:20
24980Emilia MelenderRasti-JussitFIN15:56+5:43
251005Ellen SillmanOK TrianFIN16:33+6:20
26986Milla AaltonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:57+6:44
27978Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan UraFIN17:02+6:49
28962Hilla PirinenSK UusiFIN17:32+7:19
29999Iia VuorenpääRastihaukatFIN17:49+7:36
30967Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:57+7:44
31977Jutta KoivunenRastikarhutFIN18:05+7:52
32964Emilia SchmidtTampereen PyrintöFIN18:16+8:03
33992Josefiina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN18:26+8:13
34961Jenna KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:29+8:16
35960Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:38+8:25
36953Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:39+8:26
37966Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN18:47+8:34
38959Lotta VarjolaKooveeFIN19:11+8:58
39981Janette HelenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:18+9:05
401010Maija Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN19:26+9:13
411018Katja LinnainmaaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN19:29+9:16
421009Laura PursiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN19:47+9:34
43942Tessa MoisioJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:59+9:46
441013Armi KosunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:31+10:18
45995Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFIN20:56+10:43
46947Åsa KurosawaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:01+10:48
47949Aada VataaRastiPiikkiöFIN21:12+10:59
48991Essi SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN21:15+11:02
49973Julia SuopajärviVakka-RastiFIN21:32+11:19
50954Noora LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN23:28+13:15
51969Olivia SnellmanEspoon AkillesFIN23:40+13:27
52974Heta VeikkolaLapuan VirkiäFIN24:03+13:50
531007Ronja NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN25:18+15:05
54990Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:19+15:06
55958Venla KeskinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN26:29+16:16
56944Milla-Lotta TapanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:37+16:24
57983Iiris PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN26:51+16:38
58956Anniina ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN30:25+20:12
59950Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN31:49+21:36
60994Tinka KankaanpääLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:59+21:46
61996Iida SeppänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN32:11+21:58
621000Olivia HalmeRastivarsatFIN32:31+22:18
63946Essi LatvaniemiTeuvan RivakkaFIN35:48+25:35
64975Maija LuurilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:22+26:09
651014Iida LahtiRastikarhutFIN38:19+28:06
661017Oona YlinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:58+28:45
67976Aida SilvennoinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:15+34:02
68965Ella KunnaspuroTeuvan RivakkaFIN44:54+34:41
69952Ria PaganusEspoon SuuntaFIN45:59+35:46
701015Anni AlankoNaviFIN50:16+40:03
940Jenny OjalaKooveeFINhylätty
988Jasmin HietikkoTeuvan RivakkaFINhylätty
1012Saana VuorinenUlvilan UraFINhylätty
972Essi UrpalainenSK VuoksiFINhylätty
997Eedla KenttämiesKooveeFINhylätty
1016Milla InnanenLaihian LujaFINhylätty
1003Maia JokiEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
957Ada PöllänenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
968Siiri KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FINei läht.

D11 1,5 km km

(Lähti 75, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

11089Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:14
21086Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN8:16+2
31046Hetta NiemeläKooveeFIN9:04+50
41092Essi MultalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:28+1:14
51030Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:44+1:30
61072Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN10:08+1:54
71090Enna LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:14+2:00
81084Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:34+2:20
91032Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan UraFIN10:38+2:24
101081Iida HeinäaroHyvinkään RastiFIN10:46+2:32
111064Ida KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:54+2:40
121039Jaana HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN10:58+2:44
131041Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN11:12+2:58
141033Siiri PajulaKangasala SKFIN12:09+3:55
151049Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:37+4:23
161058Helena Katarina SelinHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:39+4:25
171037Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN12:45+4:31
181060Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:48+4:34
191075Saana NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:14+5:00
201062Venla HeinimaaKangasala SKFIN13:18+5:04
211044Tiia HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:22+5:08
221042Kaisa AhtolaEspoon AkillesFIN13:27+5:13
231067Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:35+5:21
241043Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN13:39+5:25
251019Tinja VaronenEspoon AkillesFIN13:45+5:31
261082Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN13:55+5:41
271085Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:21+6:07
281077Iiris YliahoKooveeFIN14:23+6:09
291031Inka KivimäkiHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:35+6:21
301074Elli LuomaUlvilan UraFIN14:39+6:25
311080Salla ValioTampereen PyrintöFIN14:47+6:33
321065Kerttu NupponenSK UusiFIN14:59+6:45
331026Emma AhvenjärviKooveeFIN15:14+7:00
341024Laura KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:34+7:20
351078Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN16:04+7:50
361069Elsa AnderssonEspoon AkillesFIN16:08+7:54
371047Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN16:15+8:01
381048Minea KycklingRastihaukatFIN16:40+8:26
391020Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN16:47+8:33
1087Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN16:47+8:33
411052Emmi PohjolainenLauttakylän LujaFIN16:50+8:36
421050Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN17:06+8:52
431059Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:28+9:14
441079Viliina VäisänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:40+9:26
451034Auri VälimaaSK VuoksiFIN18:13+9:59
461095Linnea SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN18:59+10:45
1021Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:59+10:45
481035Emma HossiTampereen PyrintöFIN20:06+11:52
491057Lotta ToivonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:30+12:16
501094Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN20:35+12:21
511027Seena PaavolaEspoon SuuntaFIN20:58+12:44
521036Helen HenrikssonEspoon SuuntaFIN21:53+13:39
531066Vilma VaramäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN22:12+13:58
541071Laura KauppiLaihian LujaFIN22:16+14:02
551073Anni RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:22+14:08
561068Senni SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:28+14:14
571029Vilma TurvaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:09+14:55
581051Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:10+15:56
591056Maija KauppinenPihkaniskatFIN24:16+16:02
601076Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN27:40+19:26
611040Oona LeinoKarkki-RastiFIN29:17+21:03
621053Salla KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN29:49+21:35
631055Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN30:15+22:01
641023Iisa LeppänenNaviFIN30:29+22:15
651070Kaisa HalmeLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN32:27+24:13
661038Manja PuhakainenSK UusiFIN33:41+25:27
671091Olivia MalkkiSK UusiFIN36:23+28:09
681088Inka SipiEspoon SuuntaFIN36:36+28:22
691045Ella YlimäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN36:52+28:38
701025Aura AaltoTampereen PyrintöFIN44:13+35:59
711028Sonja KoudeliaEspoon AkillesFIN57:13+48:59
721096Viivi KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäFIN1:02:35+54:21
1054Noora LaineTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
1063Kirsikka HeikkinenEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
1083Sara SiikaojaHollolan Urheilijat -46FINhylätty
1022Aava MartikainenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1061Silja KoskinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1093Iida KauppiLaihian LujaFINei läht.

D10A 1,4 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11106Silva KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN8:21
21104Eevi KuljuKalvolan KeihäsFIN9:31+1:10
1105Anni RintanenKangasala SKFIN9:31+1:10
41118Aino KankaanpääLaihian LujaFIN9:51+1:30
51109Vieno RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:16+1:55
61103Kirsi KontioKangasala SKFIN10:31+2:10
71102Kaisa TakalaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:59+2:38
81107Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:22+3:01
91123Saara RajalaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:54+3:33
101116Meri TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN11:58+3:37
111114Elli PuntoSuunta-SepotFIN12:34+4:13
121120Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:37+4:16
131119Emma JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:40+4:19
141121Nella LaineKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:41+4:20
151113Siiri AlakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:59+4:38
161111Lotta LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN13:13+4:52
171112Matilda LukkariSK UusiFIN13:54+5:33
181117Vilma LähteenmäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:56+5:35
191100Jonna KetonenRastivarsatFIN15:06+6:45
201115Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN16:11+7:50
211108Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN17:24+9:03
221122Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN25:34+17:13
231125Saana NikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:27+20:06
241126Maija PajariSK VuoksiFIN28:51+20:30
1110Ada AarnioKangasala SKFINhylätty
1124Ruusu LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1101Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D10RR 1,7 km km

(Lähti 62, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11135Jenni LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:09
21134Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN8:14+5
31185Netta KoivunenRastikarhutFIN8:22+13
41173Helmi KarkiainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN8:25+16
51152Maisa MoisioJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN8:27+18
61159Jenni JohnssonLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:31+22
71161Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN8:36+27
81178Lotta RintalaLaihian LujaFIN8:37+28
91157Pinja TuovinenEspoon AkillesFIN8:51+42
101188Lumi JoensuuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:52+43
111174Kerttu HaapamäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN8:54+45
121187Meri RyyttySK VuoksiFIN9:08+59
131184Olivia ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN9:09+1:00
1156Iida AarikkaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN9:09+1:00
151151Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN9:25+1:16
161136Senja PajariHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:27+1:18
171189Viivi MikkolaKarkki-RastiFIN9:32+1:23
181176Ilona TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN9:33+1:24
191168Kaisla HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:37+1:28
1166Henna HeinänenSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:37+1:28
211177Peppi SikkiläLapuan VirkiäFIN9:39+1:30
221139Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:40+1:31
231165Oona KaikkonenKooveeFIN9:44+1:35
241179Pihla MyllykoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:45+1:36
251131Aino UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:46+1:37
261140Mia SipiläKangasala SKFIN10:01+1:52
271171Venla VarjoEspoon AkillesFIN10:25+2:16
281132Mette VarjolaKooveeFIN10:27+2:18
291130Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:29+2:20
301158Sanni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:40+2:31
311141Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN10:42+2:33
321180Henna NieppolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:52+2:43
331181Sofia SaarelaRasti-LukkoFIN10:58+2:49
341175Heini JormanainenKangasala SKFIN11:05+2:56
351150Jutta AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:16+3:07
361182Hanna HujakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:29+3:20
371129Sella SuuronenMS ParmaFIN11:32+3:23
381186Sofi MustonenEspoon AkillesFIN11:34+3:25
391147Sinna PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:46+3:37
401162Emilia HulkkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:51+3:42
411145Penne LautamoSK UusiFIN12:11+4:02
421144Laura TeräväLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:13+4:04
431149Ella RajalaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:19+4:10
441133Saana HalinenEspoon AkillesFIN12:36+4:27
451169Helmi NikkanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:39+4:30
1153Annukka LinnainmaaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN12:39+4:30
471148Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN12:45+4:36
481170Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:52+4:43
491143Emmi JärvinenRasti-NokiaFIN13:00+4:51
501154Juulia ArajärviMaarian MahtiFIN13:40+5:31
511155Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN13:42+5:33
521138Lumi KycklingRastihaukatFIN13:46+5:37
531167Alice KoskelainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:44+7:35
541127Sara MeriöTampereen PyrintöFIN15:47+7:38
551183Elli NurminenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:16+8:07
561137Julia JärviLapuan VirkiäFIN18:18+10:09
571146Helvi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:25+11:16
581172Sara JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN19:48+11:39
591163Siiri AarniosaloNaviFIN20:22+12:13
601142Piia RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN20:27+12:18
611164Noora EurénRastivarsatFIN22:31+14:22
621128Ada TuulariOK TrianFIN23:36+15:27
1160Siiri RoschierHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D9RR 1,7 km km

(Lähti 67, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11247Emma ElovaaraAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN8:02
21194Ella RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN8:12+10
31228Johanna NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN8:27+25
41224Lotta NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN8:33+31
51190Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN9:01+59
61193Karoliina SuomalainenKangasala SKFIN9:13+1:11
71199Moona MultalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:17+1:15
81230Sara LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN9:28+1:26
91227Alisa EmaldynovaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:41+1:39
101243Tuulia LaukkanenTarpian SuuntaFIN10:00+1:58
111209Meri VäistökoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:03+2:01
121235Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN10:08+2:06
131240Milja KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:13+2:11
141214Pihla MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN10:19+2:17
151254Siina LampinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:43+2:41
161234Heidi SalonenKooveeFIN10:47+2:45
171216Hilkka NupponenSK UusiFIN10:53+2:51
181211Inka NiemiKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:58+2:56
191232Milja KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:03+3:01
201195Annika RantanenKooveeFIN11:05+3:03
211191Ines OjansuuHyvinkään RastiFIN11:11+3:09
221205Mikaela NevalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:12+3:10
1207Kia MbembelaLynxFIN11:12+3:10
241253Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN11:19+3:17
251203Emilia VälimäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN11:20+3:18
261251Helmiina NylundLapuan VirkiäFIN11:33+3:31
271218Aada ForsmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:34+3:32
281223Ella KeronenSK VuoksiFIN11:36+3:34
291217Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN11:49+3:47
301198Suvi AhtolaEspoon AkillesFIN11:52+3:50
311248Venla AsunmaaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:00+3:58
321238Eeva AlataloLapuan VirkiäFIN12:03+4:01
1239Nea LuhtasaariRasti-JussitFIN12:03+4:01
341204Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:06+4:04
351202Ilona PursiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:13+4:11
361250Meeri KurttilaNaviFIN12:21+4:19
371210Iina LeinoKarkki-RastiFIN12:48+4:46
381236Veera MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN12:49+4:47
391245Irinja MäntyläRasti-NokiaFIN13:11+5:09
401229Martta VästinsaloLapuan VirkiäFIN13:19+5:17
411233Tiia SaarNaviFIN13:26+5:24
421197Pihla NiemeläSK UusiFIN13:28+5:26
431226Krista AnttilaSK UusiFIN13:35+5:33
441237Saga IkäheimonenLynxFIN13:41+5:39
451208Matilda SuokkoLapuan VirkiäFIN13:57+5:55
461213Sevil ArasHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:03+6:01
471246Hulda MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:11+6:09
481249Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:19+6:17
491256Maija KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:44+6:42
501215Tiia LeppänenNaviFIN15:29+7:27
511244Anni RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:45+7:43
521196Kira HolmalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:57+7:55
531221Aino KetamoSuunta-SepotFIN16:30+8:28
541212Jonna IkolaLapuan VirkiäFIN16:40+8:38
551206Selma SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:18+10:16
561241Vilma VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN18:43+10:41
571201Pinja NiskalaTampereen PyrintöFIN19:03+11:01
581255Vilma KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN20:03+12:01
591220Henriikka KiuruValkeakosken HakaFIN20:31+12:29
601222Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN21:17+13:15
611225Eveliina PajulaKangasala SKFIN21:36+13:34
621219Emma JärviTampereen PyrintöFIN22:43+14:41
631192Veera Ala-JaskaraKyrös-RastiFIN23:37+15:35
641252Milla RäisänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:03+16:01
651200Tiia NiittylahtiEpilän EsaFIN29:25+21:23
661231Anni LeppänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN30:25+22:23
671242Netta LindqvistSK UusiFIN30:49+22:47

D8RR 1,7 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11268Martta KankaanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN9:41
21288Hanni KoskiKooveeFIN10:10+29
31304Elli TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:12+31
41261Hetaliina KarkiainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:24+43
51264Reetta YliahoKooveeFIN10:33+52
61296Elina SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:38+57
71294Alina SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:44+1:03
81289Ella MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:19+1:38
91287Venla TeuriEspoon SuuntaFIN11:30+1:49
101278Saana KajanderOK TrianFIN11:34+1:53
111269Aurora LampinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:35+1:54
121280Laura SuojanenKooveeFIN11:43+2:02
131293Helmi MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN11:47+2:06
1282Nelli EerolaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:47+2:06
151306Juulia ReijoRasti-VihtiFIN11:53+2:12
161277Viivi LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN12:01+2:20
171263Terhi KoponenRasti-PielinenFIN12:07+2:26
181295Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:10+2:29
191279Meri HossiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:12+2:31
201265Lotta HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:17+2:36
211292Erin HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN12:29+2:48
221290Olivia LampinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:44+3:03
231299Silja KouluRastiPiikkiöFIN13:07+3:26
241291Taru KokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:09+3:28
251303Minja BomanKooveeFIN13:21+3:40
261283Siru LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN13:38+3:57
271298Roosa MuukkonenSK UusiFIN13:46+4:05
281275Anni KoponenNaviFIN13:59+4:18
291274Hilla LautamoSK UusiFIN15:01+5:20
301276Salli SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:16+5:35
311305Sanni KankaanpääLaihian LujaFIN15:47+6:06
321262Tuuli TuovinenEspoon AkillesFIN15:52+6:11
331297Olga LähteenmäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:48+7:07
341260Aino KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:52+7:11
351302Ronja HeikkinenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:30+7:49
361273Tinja KupiainenKooveeFIN17:48+8:07
371270Saana SulonenRasti-LukkoFIN20:47+11:06
381272Vilja PernaaMS ParmaFIN20:50+11:09
391285Anna FyrqvistEspoon AkillesFIN21:27+11:46
401301Oona PajariHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:49+12:08
411271Minja SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:28+12:47
421284Aino AarnioKangasala SKFIN22:45+13:04
431286Eva-Greta GustafssonLynxFIN22:50+13:09
441266Vilma LiuhaKangasala SKFIN23:03+13:22
451267Aino ÄikäsKarkki-RastiFIN23:56+14:15
461300Sofia VuoristoKarkki-RastiFIN31:40+21:59
471281Senni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN36:48+27:07

H21A 2,9 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11704Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN12:52
21710Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN12:55+3
31716Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:10+18
41713Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN13:23+31
51712Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN13:41+49
61709Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:42+50
71702Asko HämäläinenRasti-NokiaFIN14:06+1:14
81707Tuomo KiveläKangasala SKFIN14:29+1:37
91708Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN14:39+1:47
101706Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN14:53+2:01
111714Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:57+2:05
121701Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:11+2:19
131711Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN15:35+2:43
141705Riku KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN15:44+2:52
151703Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:58+3:06
161715Pasi LehtonenHauhon SisuFIN16:22+3:30

H35 2,8 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11719Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:49
21717Jukka-Pekka UusitaloKangasala SKFIN16:41+52
31718Velipekka RaesHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN29:06+13:17

H40 2,7 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

11723Joni KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:45
21724Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN12:51+6
31731Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:24+39
41732Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN15:09+2:24
51735Esa TuokkoMS ParmaFIN15:13+2:28
61729Pasi SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:26+2:41
71730Pietari HyvärinenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:09+4:24
81734Jyri MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:38+5:53
91728Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN18:39+5:54
101726Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:27+6:42
111736Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatFIN19:55+7:10
121722Jukka VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN20:47+8:02
1725Antti HuhtalaRastihaukatFINhylätty
1721Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFINhylätty
1733Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
1720Pasi LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
1727Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

H45 2,7 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11743Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:53
21753Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:21+28
31754Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:25+32
41755Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN14:48+55
51742Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:08+1:15
61746Sami MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:09+1:16
71752Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:17+1:24
81756Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN15:28+1:35
91738Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN15:53+2:00
101748Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN16:12+2:19
111745Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:57+3:04
121751Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN16:59+3:06
131744Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN17:47+3:54
141741Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN19:04+5:11
151737Kai KycklingRastihaukatFIN20:09+6:16
161740Pasi KontioMaarian MahtiFIN20:27+6:34
171750Heikki HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN20:44+6:51
181749Petri LassilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN22:51+8:58
1739Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFINhylätty
1747Antti-Olli TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

H50 2,4 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11771Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:13
21768Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN12:22+9
31765Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:26+13
41763Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:48+35
51770Mika LammiLaitilan JyskeFIN12:52+39
61758Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN14:10+1:57
71760Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN14:22+2:09
81757Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:01+2:48
91769Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:14+3:01
101772Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:22+3:09
111759Jaakko PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:37+3:24
121764Ari HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN15:44+3:31
131762Hannu VuorinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:44+5:31
141766Keijo HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN18:21+6:08
151761Lasse SeppäläHiidenkiertäjätFIN23:11:20+22:59:07
1773Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKYFINhylätty
1767Jouni HolopainenEspoon AkillesFINei läht.

H55 2,2 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11774Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:52
21776Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:56+2:04
1775Esa KangasmäkiSuunta JurvaFINhylätty

H60 2,1 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11783John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN13:41
21782Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN13:43+2
31780Sune LindIK FalkenFIN14:39+58
41781Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN14:43+1:02
51778Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:06+1:25
61784Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:19+1:38
71779Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN16:08+2:27
81777Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN22:37+8:56

H65 2,0 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11796Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:17
21786Erkki YlikoskiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:29+12
31788Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:40+23
41795Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:55+38
51790Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:57+40
61797Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:42+1:25
71792Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:48+1:31
81793Tapani HuhtaKangasala SKFIN13:50+1:33
91794Mikko MannonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:00+1:43
101791Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN14:07+1:50
111785Seppo TeräväXYZFIN15:39+3:22
121789Erkki KallioLoimaan JankkoFIN18:58+6:41
1787Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFINhylätty
1798Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFINei läht.

H70 1,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11800Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN15:15
21799Juhani KetamoSuunta-SepotFIN20:38+5:23

H20 2,8 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11801Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFIN13:27
21802Joona MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:00+1:33

H18 2,7 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11810Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:32
21805Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:47+15
31807Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:18+46
41806Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN14:29+1:57
51808Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:41+2:09
61803Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN14:56+2:24
71811Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN15:39+3:07
81804Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN15:57+3:25
91809Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN20:03+7:31

D21A 2,4 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11813Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:42
21820Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:08+26
31818Milla SaarimäkiPaimion RastiFIN13:17+35
41814Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:09+2:27
51816Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN15:25+2:43
61812Teija RauhalaKyrös-RastiFIN15:26+2:44
71819Mari SaarinenYläneen KiriFIN16:19+3:37
81817Suvi-Maria SeppänenRastikarhutFIN17:41+4:59
1815Sonja LinkonevaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINhylätty

D35 2,2 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11832Katja KycklingLynxFIN12:42
21831Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN13:06+24
31829Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN13:33+51
41830Jonna EevaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:01+1:19
51824Maija HuhtalaRastihaukatFIN15:14+2:32
1822Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN15:14+2:32
71821Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:32+2:50
81825Mervi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN19:26+6:44
91826Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN30:17+17:35
1823Suvi TannerTurun NMKYFINei läht.
1827Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1828Anna Elovaara-SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D40 2,1 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11842Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN12:56
21840Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:59+3
31837Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN13:09+13
41836Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:15+19
51841Petra LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:04+1:08
61833Tatjana EskolinVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:16+1:20
71838Niina LiukkonenNaviFIN15:06+2:10
81835Päivi HelenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:15+2:19
91834Hanna VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN16:32+3:36
1839Sohvi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D45 2,0 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11849Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:27
21843Pia HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN13:48+1:21
31847Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:26+1:59
41845Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:34+2:07
51844Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:53+2:26
61848Virva PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN17:55+5:28
1846Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty

D50 1,9 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11852Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN12:02
21851Lea MartikainenOK TrianFIN13:19+1:17
31850Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:50+1:48
41853Kirre PalmiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:49+2:47

D55 1,9 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11856Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN13:04
21854Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:46+1:42
31857Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskatFIN16:26+3:22
1855Eeva KananenTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
1859Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFINhylätty
1858Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.

D60 1,7 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11866Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:32
21860Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:07+35
31865Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN17:11+2:39
41861Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN17:37+3:05
51864Kaija TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:07+3:35
61869Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN19:55+5:23
71867Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN22:35+8:03
81868Marja KukkonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN33:21+18:49
1862Lotta MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1863Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFINei läht.

D65 1,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11871Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN17:58
21870Kaija VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN22:05+4:07

D20 2,2 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11874Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN12:01
21872Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN13:13+1:12
31873Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:30+1:29
41875Laura KorpelaRasti 88FIN15:35+3:34
51876Ella HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:01+20:00

D18 2,1 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11879Saara SirenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:38
21881Saara KorhonenSK UusiFIN15:15+37
31877Veera PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN16:47+2:09
41880Roosa OjalaRasti 88FIN18:47+4:09
1878Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English