Särkänniemi-suunnistus ja Huippuliiga 2015

H21E

Väliaika 2,9 km

1150Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:09
2145Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:12+3
3149Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:20+11
4151Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN11:29+20
5138Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:30+21
6148Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:33+24
7140Fredric PortinNorwayFIN11:38+29
8144Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL11:42+33
9135Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:43+34
10134Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN11:44+35
147Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN11:44+35
12143Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN11:46+37
13132Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN11:53+44
14129Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:58+49
15126Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:05+56
16139Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:08+59
17136Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN12:10+1:01
152Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA12:10+1:01
105Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN12:10+1:01
20110Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN12:16+1:07
133Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:16+1:07
22111Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:19+1:10
23128Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:20+1:11
125Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA12:20+1:11
25117Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:28+1:19
26119Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:30+1:21
27112Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:32+1:23
130Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:32+1:23
29123Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN12:42+1:33
121Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:42+1:33
31127Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN12:45+1:36
32137Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN12:54+1:45
3394Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN12:56+1:47
34118Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN13:01+1:52
35122Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:09+2:00
96Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:09+2:00
37106Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN13:11+2:02
38109Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:14+2:05
39108Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN13:17+2:08
40115Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN13:20+2:11
4195Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:22+2:13
42101Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:29+2:20
4399Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN13:50+2:41
44113Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN13:51+2:42
45114Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:56+2:47
46103Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:58+2:49
47131Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:59+2:50
4898Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:41+3:32
49104Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:29+6:20
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English