1 | 150 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:26 | ||
2 | 145 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:28 | +2 | |
3 | 149 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:38 | +12 | |
4 | 138 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:43 | +17 | |
5 | 151 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 10:48 | +22 | |
148 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:48 | +22 | ||
7 | 140 | Fredric Portin | Norway | FIN | 10:50 | +24 | |
8 | 144 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 10:54 | +28 | |
9 | 135 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:58 | +32 | |
10 | 134 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 10:59 | +33 | |
147 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 10:59 | +33 | ||
12 | 143 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:00 | +34 | |
13 | 152 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 11:04 | +38 | |
14 | 132 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:06 | +40 | |
15 | 129 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:09 | +43 | |
16 | 139 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:19 | +53 | |
126 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:19 | +53 | ||
136 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:19 | +53 | ||
19 | 105 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 11:23 | +57 | |
20 | 133 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27 | +1:01 | |
21 | 110 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:29 | +1:03 | |
22 | 128 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:30 | +1:04 | |
111 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30 | +1:04 | ||
24 | 125 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 11:31 | +1:05 | |
25 | 117 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:36 | +1:10 | |
26 | 119 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:39 | +1:13 | |
27 | 112 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42 | +1:16 | |
28 | 130 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:43 | +1:17 | |
29 | 123 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:52 | +1:26 | |
30 | 127 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:55 | +1:29 | |
31 | 121 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:56 | +1:30 | |
32 | 109 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02 | +1:36 | |
33 | 96 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:03 | +1:37 | |
34 | 94 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:06 | +1:40 | |
137 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:06 | +1:40 | ||
36 | 118 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:13 | +1:47 | |
37 | 122 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:16 | +1:50 | |
38 | 106 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:21 | +1:55 | |
39 | 95 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28 | +2:02 | |
40 | 115 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:29 | +2:03 | |
41 | 108 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:31 | +2:05 | |
42 | 101 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37 | +2:11 | |
43 | 99 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:58 | +2:32 | |
44 | 113 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:59 | +2:33 | |
45 | 114 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03 | +2:37 | |
46 | 131 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:05 | +2:39 | |
47 | 103 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:07 | +2:41 | |
48 | 98 | Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:47 | +3:21 | |
49 | 104 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:37 | +6:11 |