Särkänniemi-suunnistus ja Huippuliiga 2015

H21E

Väliaika 2,7 km

1150Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:26
2145Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:28+2
3149Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:38+12
4138Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:43+17
5151Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN10:48+22
148Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:48+22
7140Fredric PortinNorwayFIN10:50+24
8144Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL10:54+28
9135Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:58+32
10134Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN10:59+33
147Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN10:59+33
12143Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN11:00+34
13152Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA11:04+38
14132Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN11:06+40
15129Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:09+43
16136Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN11:19+53
139Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:19+53
126Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:19+53
19105Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN11:23+57
20133Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:27+1:01
21110Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN11:29+1:03
22128Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:30+1:04
111Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:30+1:04
24125Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA11:31+1:05
25117Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:36+1:10
26119Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:39+1:13
27112Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:42+1:16
28130Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:43+1:17
29123Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN11:52+1:26
30127Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN11:55+1:29
31121Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:56+1:30
32109Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:02+1:36
3396Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:03+1:37
3494Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN12:06+1:40
137Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN12:06+1:40
36118Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN12:13+1:47
37122Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN12:16+1:50
38106Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN12:21+1:55
3995Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:28+2:02
40115Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN12:29+2:03
41108Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN12:31+2:05
42101Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:37+2:11
4399Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN12:58+2:32
44113Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN12:59+2:33
45114Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:03+2:37
46131Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:05+2:39
47103Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:07+2:41
4898Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:47+3:21
49104Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:37+6:11
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English