Särkänniemi-suunnistus ja Huippuliiga 2015

H12

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
viim
Maali
2,0 km
 
1.   Topias Kemppi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:35:00   9:06 (1)  9:20  
2.   Riku Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:50:00   10:22 (2)  10:34  
3.   Aarni Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:31:00   11:33 (3)  11:46  
4.   Konsta Raitanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:13:00   11:56 (4)  12:11  
5.   Oliver Schüle Koovee  FIN  11:06:00   12:18 (5)  12:31  
6.   Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:36:00   12:26 (6)  12:39  
7.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  11:46:00   12:30 (7)  12:44  
8.   Veeti Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:23:00   12:33 (8)  12:46  
9.   Heikki Takala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:52:00   12:34 (9)  12:50  
10.   Joona Yliaho Koovee  FIN  11:42:00   12:50 (10)  13:02  
11.   Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  10:50:00   12:54 (11)  13:07  
12.   Väinö Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00   12:54 (11)  13:09  
13.   Eino Lehtiniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:30:00   13:11 (13)  13:25  
14.   Tuukka Kupiainen Koovee  FIN  10:39:00   13:22 (14)  13:35  
15.   Joona Vuorela Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:01:00   13:25 (15)  13:40  
16.   Oula Ojansivu Koovee  FIN  11:17:00   13:28 (17)  13:41  
17.   Luca Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   13:29 (18)  13:42  
18.   Karri Stevander Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  10:54:00   13:25 (15)  13:44  
19.   Matias Mäenpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:10:00   13:45 (19)  13:59  
20.   Mikael Kaukinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:19:00   13:58 (20)  14:12  
21.   Juho Ylimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:37:00   14:06 (21)  14:19  
22.   Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:15:00   14:13 (22)  14:26  
23.   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:00:00   14:17 (23)  14:30  
24.   Miika Koho Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:14:00   14:20 (24)  14:35  
25.   Jyry Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:57:00   14:34 (25)  14:49  
26.   Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:29:00   14:51 (26)  15:05  
27.   Tuomas Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  10:55:00   14:59 (27)  15:11  
28.   Heikki Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  11:38:00   15:08 (28)  15:22  
29.   Otso Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:44:00   15:11 (29)  15:28  
30.   Ville Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:33:00   15:17 (30)  15:30  
31.   Markus Konttinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:34:00   15:26 (31)  15:42  
32.   Karim Mbembela Lynx  FIN  10:47:00   15:45 (32)  16:13  
33.   Topi Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   16:09 (33)  16:26  
33.   Perttu Jokinen Navi  FIN  11:39:00   16:12 (34)  16:26  
35.   Valtteri Nikkanen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:59:00   16:12 (34)  16:27  
36.   Oskari Hankkio Koovee  FIN  10:27:00   16:16 (36)  16:30  
37.   Timur Emaldynov Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:31:00   16:17 (37)  16:32  
38.   Anton Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:45:00   16:57 (39)  17:11  
38.   Roope Savisto Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:41:00   16:55 (38)  17:11  
40.   Jani Ahonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:49:00   17:01 (40)  17:15  
41.   Atte Kiiskinen SK Uusi  FIN  10:37:00   17:01 (40)  17:18  
42.   Elias Suurnäkki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00   17:13 (42)  17:27  
43.   Aleksi Ruoranen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:09:00   17:15 (43)  17:31  
44.   Kasperi Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:05:00   17:29 (44)  17:43  
45.   Juuso Ketonen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:24:00   17:40 (45)  17:55  
46.   Mikko Suomalainen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:32:00   17:55 (46)  18:11  
47.   Ilari Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:08:00   18:13 (47)  18:27  
48.   Veikko Mäenpää Koovee  FIN  11:25:00   18:17 (48)  18:33  
49.   Pyry Pikkarainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:56:00   18:46 (49)  19:00  
50.   Noa Hyötynen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:48:00   18:56 (50)  19:15  
51.   Miika Suuriniemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:49:00   19:06 (51)  19:21  
52.   Aapo Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  10:43:00   19:58 (52)  20:13  
53.   Aapo Kytömäki SK Uusi  FIN  11:21:00   20:05 (53)  20:20  
54.   Vili Liukkonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:20:00   20:16 (54)  20:30  
55.   Akseli Ojala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:44:00   20:46 (55)  20:59  
56.   Nicholas Stjernberg OK Trian  FIN  11:40:00   21:19 (56)  21:39  
57.   Pyry Männistö Navi  FIN  10:53:00   21:54 (57)  22:10  
58.   Aarni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:47:00   22:08 (58)  22:24  
59.   Robert Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   22:53 (59)  23:09  
60.   Antti Laatu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   23:08 (60)  23:21  
61.   Niilo Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00   25:16 (61)  25:34  
62.   Tuukka Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:22:00   25:38 (62)  26:09  
63.   Kimi Kemiläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   26:17 (63)  26:36  
64.   Nico Peltola Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:46:00   26:56 (64)  27:13  
65.   Ville Vainio Laitilan Jyske  FIN  10:58:00   30:07 (65)  30:23  
66.   Elias Nurmi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   31:46 (67)  32:00  
67.   Olli Nousiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:33:00   31:43 (66)  32:02  
68.   Jesse Purimo Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:03:00   33:21 (68)  33:36  
69.   Alec Still OK Trian  FIN  11:04:00   33:28 (69)  33:42  
70.   Atte Kosola Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:18:00   35:18 (70)  35:35  
71.   Elias Suni Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:28:00   46:05 (71)  46:23  
72.   Joona Virtanen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:35:00   56:53 (72)  58:01  
   Tuomas Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:29:00      ei läht.  
   Miska Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:32:00      ei läht.  
   Joona Lahdenperä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:36:00      ei läht.  
   Santeri Gummerus Epilän Esa  FIN  10:41:00      ei läht.  
   Kasperi Tamminen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:42:00      hylätty  
   Jussi Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:51:00      ei läht.  
   Touko Ristiranta Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:02:00      hylätty  
   Sakari Gummerus Epilän Esa  FIN  11:11:00      ei läht.  
   Sauli Siltanen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:12:00      hylätty  
   Veeti Koskinen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:30:00      ei läht.  
   Aatu Salmela Epilän Esa  FIN  11:34:00      ei läht.  
   Samppa Teerimäki Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:43:00      hylätty  
   Tatu Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:48:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English