Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
42,1 km |
42,2 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka Kauppila | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 1:24:45 (1) | 2:50:56 (1) | 2:51:15 (1) | ||||
Jarmo Raaterova | Luleå,ruotsi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:49 (3) | 3:00:35 (2) | 3:00:56 (2) | ||||
Terje Sandness | Lykken - Kirkenes | 12:00:00 | 1:26:32 (2) | 3:05:53 (3) | 3:06:17 (3) | ||||
Hannu Partanen | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 1:34:54 (8) | 3:08:37 (4) | 3:08:53 (4) | ||||
Hannu Laurila | Ao Lappia Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:33:07 (4) | 3:09:59 (5) | 3:10:21 (5) | ||||
Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:34:52 (7) | 3:11:12 (6) | 3:11:31 (6) | ||||
Pekka Kuokkanen | Iiy | 12:00:00 | 1:33:31 (5) | 3:12:41 (7) | 3:13:05 (7) | ||||
Simo Vaarala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:34:11 (6) | 3:16:01 (8) | 3:16:23 (8) | ||||
Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:24 (12) | 3:34:14 (9) | 3:34:38 (10) | ||||
Pertti Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:39:00 (9) | 3:34:24 (10) | 3:34:50 (11) | ||||
Timo Krohns | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 1:46:11 (14) | 3:37:05 (11) | 3:37:29 (12) | ||||
Jarmo Tauriainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:49:33 (17) | 3:37:18 (12) | 3:37:37 (13) | ||||
Jarmo Nasi | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:49:31 (16) | 3:42:26 (13) | 3:42:50 (14) | ||||
Mikko Leppäniemi | AMC | 12:00:00 | 1:44:21 (11) | 3:42:30 (14) | 3:42:53 (15) | ||||
Timo Pelttari | Tuike | 12:00:00 | 1:46:11 (13) | 3:44:28 (15) | 3:44:56 (16) | ||||
Antti Luukkonen | Jämsänkoski | 12:00:00 | 1:53:27 (21) | 3:47:12 (16) | 3:47:35 (17) | ||||
Aimo Määttä | Destia Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:51:50 (19) | 3:48:29 (17) | 3:48:49 (18) | ||||
Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 1:56:57 (22) | 3:53:38 (18) | 3:54:03 (19) | ||||
Eero Salmi | AMC Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:51:17 (18) | 4:00:47 (19) | 4:01:12 (20) | ||||
Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:32 (25) | 4:07:06 (20) | 4:07:27 (21) | ||||
Esa Pesonen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:08 (15) | 4:07:56 (21) | 4:08:24 (22) | ||||
Hannu Sipola | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 1:57:31 (23) | 4:10:02 (22) | 4:10:26 (23) | ||||
Kari Pitkänen | Vuotungin Veto | 12:00:00 | 2:00:27 (26) | 4:11:23 (23) | 4:11:48 (24) | ||||
Pentti Holster | White Reindeers Team/tluk | 12:00:00 | 2:05:13 (29) | 4:19:23 (24) | 4:19:49 (25) | ||||
Jari Kukkola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:05:12 (28) | 4:20:31 (25) | 4:20:55 (26) | ||||
Juha Piiroinen | Sankarpojat | 12:00:00 | 2:09:50 (31) | 4:28:03 (26) | 4:28:19 (30) | ||||
Juhani Tervola | Oulun Ikiliikkujat/sähkö-Polar | 12:00:00 | 1:58:29 (24) | 4:39:50 (27) | 4:40:15 (31) | ||||
Hannu Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:19:40 (35) | 4:45:21 (28) | 4:45:43 (32) | ||||
Seppo Hämäläinen | Viitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:19:11 (33) | 4:45:23 (29) | 4:45:45 (33) | ||||
Tarmo Myllymäki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:48 (27) | 4:52:39 (30) | 4:53:03 (34) | ||||
Markku Korpela | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:19:20 (34) | 5:04:44 (31) | 5:05:05 (35) | ||||
Pasi Salmela | Medirex Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 2:37:30 (36) | 5:18:10 (32) | 5:18:29 (36) | ||||
Juha Kähkölä | Kempeleen Maraton Klubi | 12:00:00 | 1:39:51 (10) | 3:23:29 (9) | |||||
Jouni Salmela | AMC Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:27 (20) | 4:26:53 (29) | |||||
Arto Siren | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:08:13 (30) | 4:25:37 (28) | |||||
Timo Palomäki | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 2:12:10 (32) | 4:24:54 (27) |