Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaana Niemelä | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:19:50 (1) | 1:20:07 (1) | 1:20:12 | ||
2. | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 | 1:24:24 (2) | 1:24:28 | |||
3. | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:25:52 (2) | 1:26:11 (3) | 1:26:16 | ||
4. | Marjo Koivikko | ONMKY | 14:00:00 | 1:36:41 (3) | 1:37:01 (4) | 1:37:08 | ||
5. | Paula Raudasoja | Lks | 14:00:00 | 1:38:02 (4) | 1:38:21 (5) | 1:38:27 | ||
6. | Eveliina Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 14:00:00 | 1:38:29 (5) | 1:38:49 (6) | 1:38:55 | ||
7. | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:40:37 (6) | 1:41:00 (7) | 1:41:08 | ||
8. | Reetta Piirainen | Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura | 14:00:00 | 1:41:03 (7) | 1:41:28 | |||
9. | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | 14:00:00 | 1:43:04 (8) | 1:43:23 (8) | 1:43:30 | ||
10. | Sanna-Mari Soininen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:21 (9) | 1:43:32 (9) | 1:43:47 | ||
11. | Seija Rantatorikka | Aavasaksanurheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:43:57 (10) | 1:44:28 | |||
12. | Heli Puranen-Niilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 14:00:00 | 1:44:26 (11) | 1:44:28 (10) | 1:44:56 | ||
13. | Maiju Takala | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät | 14:00:00 | 1:44:51 (14) | 1:44:57 (11) | 1:45:16 | ||
14. | Maria Vihtkari | Arcusys Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:44:49 (12) | 1:45:07 (13) | 1:45:18 | ||
15. | Anne Määttä | Tehy Ao 702 / Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:44:50 (13) | 1:45:08 (14) | 1:45:20 | ||
16. | Annika Autto | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:02 (15) | 1:45:22 (16) | 1:45:29 | ||
17. | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:02 (16) | 1:45:20 (15) | 1:45:31 | ||
18. | Yulia Benzar | Restaurant Nili | 14:00:00 | 1:45:05 (17) | 1:45:01 (12) | 1:45:33 | ||
19. | Mari Vehviläinen | Tampereen Välineurheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:45:09 (18) | 1:45:22 (16) | 1:45:34 | ||
20. | Hanna-Maija Jussila | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:45:17 (19) | 1:45:37 (18) | 1:45:44 | ||
21. | Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:45:33 (20) | 1:45:52 (19) | 1:46:02 | ||
22. | Tiina Karkiainen | Tt Aquaterra Kuopio | 14:00:00 | 1:46:14 (21) | 1:46:27 (20) | 1:46:44 | ||
23. | Hanna Rahko | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 1:47:13 (22) | 1:47:37 | |||
24. | Eeva-Liisa Pietola | Mick´s Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:47:14 (23) | 1:47:37 | |||
25. | Terhi Tuorilainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:47:16 (24) | 1:47:33 (21) | 1:47:40 | ||
26. | Kariina Kauppinen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:47:19 (25) | 1:47:38 (22) | 1:47:47 | ||
27. | Heidi Palosaari | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:48:20 (26) | 1:48:44 | |||
28. | Noora Tuohino | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:29 (27) | 1:48:49 (23) | 1:48:57 | ||
29. | Mari Päkkilä | Hemaslon Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:50 (28) | 1:49:16 | |||
30. | Anu Löytti | Turku | 14:00:00 | 1:49:41 (29) | 1:49:58 (25) | 1:50:11 | ||
31. | Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 | 1:49:44 (30) | 1:50:03 (26) | 1:50:15 | ||
32. | Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 1:49:48 (31) | 1:49:53 (24) | 1:50:18 | ||
33. | Saana Vuorinen | Hamina | 14:00:00 | 1:49:53 (32) | 1:50:13 (27) | 1:50:21 | ||
34. | Satu Hiltunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:49:55 (33) | 1:50:25 | |||
35. | Sirpa Oiva | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:05 (34) | 1:50:36 | |||
36. | Emma Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:42 (35) | 1:50:58 (30) | 1:51:07 | ||
37. | Essi Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:43 (36) | 1:50:58 (29) | 1:51:07 | ||
38. | Krista Konttajärvi | Hyväfiilis, Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:50:54 (38) | 1:50:32 (28) | 1:51:20 | ||
39. | Aila Jaako-Hallqvist | Rehab & Ergonomiab | 14:00:00 | 1:50:47 (37) | 1:51:21 | |||
40. | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:09 (39) | 1:51:26 (32) | 1:51:36 | ||
41. | Riikka Alapartanen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:51:10 (40) | 1:51:25 (31) | 1:51:37 | ||
42. | Jutta Pulkkinen | Sale Syväsenvaara | 14:00:00 | 1:51:27 (41) | 1:51:44 (35) | 1:51:53 | ||
43. | Irma Vepsäläinen | AMC/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:35 (42) | 1:51:50 (36) | 1:52:03 | ||
44. | Marika Jokinen | Aitoo | 14:00:00 | 1:51:40 (43) | 1:51:37 (33) | 1:52:09 | ||
45. | Katja Leinonen | Kela | 14:00:00 | 1:51:51 (44) | 1:52:00 (37) | 1:52:18 | ||
46. | Hanna Kursula | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:51:52 (45) | 1:52:02 (38) | 1:52:24 | ||
47. | Suvi Tulonen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:52:07 (47) | 1:51:41 (34) | 1:52:33 | ||
48. | Katariina Paloniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:06 (46) | 1:52:27 (39) | 1:52:37 | ||
49. | Tuula Lahdenperä | Pietarsaari | 14:00:00 | 1:52:28 (48) | 1:52:52 (41) | 1:53:05 | ||
50. | Paula Vuolo | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:56 (49) | 1:53:08 (42) | 1:53:21 | ||
51. | Elina Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:53:00 (50) | 1:52:40 (40) | 1:53:27 | ||
52. | Marika Annala | Sodankylän Tanssi Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:53:06 (51) | 1:53:13 (43) | 1:53:33 | ||
53. | Susanna Hiltunen | Kittillän Herkkutupa | 14:00:00 | 1:53:13 (53) | 1:53:22 (44) | 1:53:37 | ||
54. | Suvi Hiitelä | Nokia | 14:00:00 | 1:53:11 (52) | 1:53:32 (45) | 1:53:43 | ||
55. | Seija Suoyrjö | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 | 1:53:33 (54) | 1:53:38 (46) | 1:53:59 | ||
56. | Tytti Naalisvaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:43 (55) | 1:53:57 (48) | 1:54:11 | ||
57. | Ilona Mikkola | AMC | 14:00:00 | 1:53:50 (56) | 1:53:52 (47) | 1:54:15 | ||
58. | Sirkka Piipponen | Kaavi | 14:00:00 | 1:54:01 (57) | 1:54:10 (49) | 1:54:31 | ||
59. | Bethany Hipwell | Sodankyla | 14:00:00 | 1:54:29 (58) | 1:55:00 | |||
60. | Eveliina Kangosjärvi | Terameri Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:54:46 (60) | 1:54:53 (51) | 1:55:13 | ||
61. | Outi Vuosku | Meri-Lapin Namit | 14:00:00 | 1:54:45 (59) | 1:54:40 (50) | 1:55:15 | ||
62. | Heidi Kuivajärvi | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:54:59 (61) | 1:55:01 (52) | 1:55:28 | ||
63. | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 14:00:00 | 1:55:38 (62) | 1:55:47 (54) | 1:56:07 | ||
64. | Leena Javarus | AMC | 14:00:00 | 1:55:47 (63) | 1:56:06 (56) | 1:56:14 | ||
65. | Taina Pallari | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:48 (64) | 1:55:49 (55) | 1:56:15 | ||
66. | Noora Rajamäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:52 (65) | 1:55:34 (53) | 1:56:21 | ||
67. | Helena Karppinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:56 (66) | 1:56:14 (57) | 1:56:23 | ||
68. | Riitta Pikkukangas | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 1:56:11 (69) | 1:56:28 (61) | 1:56:40 | ||
69. | Johanna Ruokanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:09 (67) | 1:56:23 (59) | 1:56:42 | ||
70. | Päivi Enbuska | 14:00:00 | 1:56:11 (68) | 1:56:30 (63) | 1:56:44 | |||
71. | Pia Hyppönen | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 1:56:21 (70) | 1:56:48 | |||
72. | Jaana Stolt | Meri-Lapin NaMit | 14:00:00 | 1:56:22 (71) | 1:56:16 (58) | 1:56:50 | ||
73. | Seija Oikarinen | Muhos | 14:00:00 | 1:56:22 (73) | 1:56:27 (60) | 1:56:50 | ||
74. | Pauliina Valkovirta | Haapaveden Vpk | 14:00:00 | 1:56:22 (72) | 1:56:32 (64) | 1:56:52 | ||
75. | Marketta Kela | Tervolan Ulkoilijat Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:56:25 (74) | 1:56:30 (62) | 1:56:54 | ||
76. | Pia Kangas | Urpakujan Ponnistus | 14:00:00 | 1:56:28 (75) | 1:56:42 (66) | 1:56:55 | ||
77. | Sari Hellman | OYS Vapari | 14:00:00 | 1:56:35 (76) | 1:56:34 (65) | 1:57:01 | ||
78. | Leila Paavola-Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopisto | 14:00:00 | 1:56:37 (77) | 1:56:51 (68) | 1:57:08 | ||
79. | Sanna Papunen | Perämeren Petturit | 14:00:00 | 1:56:42 (78) | 1:56:49 (67) | 1:57:09 | ||
80. | Eeva Vaskelainen | Kaarina | 14:00:00 | 1:57:16 (79) | 1:56:54 (69) | 1:57:46 | ||
81. | Sanna Kauhanen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:57:20 (80) | 1:57:38 (72) | 1:57:53 | ||
82. | Sirpa Kautto | Konetyö Viuhkola ja Kautto Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:57:29 (81) | 1:57:48 (74) | 1:57:58 | ||
83. | Johanna Granlund | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 1:57:33 (82) | 1:57:44 (73) | 1:58:02 | ||
84. | Pirjo Urpilainen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:57:36 (83) | 1:57:14 (70) | 1:58:05 | ||
85. | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 1:57:48 (84) | 1:57:52 (76) | 1:58:19 | ||
86. | Niina Kallioinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:52 (85) | 1:57:37 (71) | 1:58:25 | ||
87. | Saini Leskinen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:58:03 (86) | 1:57:51 (75) | 1:58:34 | ||
88. | Annalill Malmberg | Liviöjärvi IF | 14:00:00 | 1:58:13 (87) | 1:58:10 (78) | 1:58:42 | ||
89. | Kaisu Jaako-Uusimäki | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:58:14 (88) | 1:58:44 | |||
90. | Iiris Mutka | 14:00:00 | 1:58:27 (89) | 1:58:05 (77) | 1:58:58 | |||
91. | Pirkko Sipilä | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 1:58:40 (90) | 1:58:50 (82) | 1:59:11 | ||
92. | Kaisa Tiainen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 1:58:45 (93) | 1:58:26 (80) | 1:59:11 | ||
93. | Kirsi Kesälahti | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:58:41 (91) | 1:58:54 (83) | 1:59:15 | ||
94. | Anna-Liisa Kylmäkuoma | Pam710 | 14:00:00 | 1:58:41 (92) | 1:58:55 (84) | 1:59:17 | ||
95. | Katja Anttila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:49 (94) | 1:58:24 (79) | 1:59:18 | ||
96. | Hanna Vatanen | 14:00:00 | 1:58:51 (95) | 1:59:12 (87) | 1:59:23 | |||
97. | Eija Lampela | Teps | 14:00:00 | 1:58:53 (96) | 1:59:07 (85) | 1:59:25 | ||
98. | Anna Tikkanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:58:55 (97) | 1:58:41 (81) | 1:59:26 | ||
99. | Teija Mälivuoti-Niska | Meri-Lapin Namit | 14:00:00 | 1:59:11 (98) | 1:59:10 (86) | 1:59:44 | ||
100. | Laura Kotavuopio | Karesuvanto | 14:00:00 | 1:59:31 (101) | 1:59:47 (89) | 1:59:59 | ||
101. | Hanna Kinnunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:59:30 (100) | 1:59:29 (88) | 1:59:59 | ||
102. | Anne Välimaa | AMC | 14:00:00 | 1:59:22 (99) | 2:00:00 | |||
103. | Miia Sepponen | Kyynärönkulman Juoksijat, Lempä | 14:00:00 | 2:00:00 (104) | 2:00:15 (91) | 2:00:28 | ||
104. | Päivi Sipilä | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:59:57 (102) | 2:00:28 | |||
105. | Hanna Rannikko | Juokse Ku Elukka | 14:00:00 | 2:00:00 (103) | 2:00:30 | |||
106. | Helena Isokangas | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:09 (105) | 2:00:32 (92) | 2:00:45 | ||
107. | Tarja Tuomi | Hypy Triahtlon | 14:00:00 | 2:00:14 (106) | 2:00:06 (90) | 2:00:46 | ||
108. | Jonna-Marleena Härö | Viileät Venlat | 14:00:00 | 2:00:22 (107) | 2:00:40 (95) | 2:00:53 | ||
109. | Pirita Tolvanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:37 (108) | 2:01:01 (98) | 2:01:09 | ||
110. | Veera Herranen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:42 (109) | 2:00:37 (94) | 2:01:11 | ||
111. | Meiju Toljamo | 14:00:00 | 2:00:43 (111) | 2:00:56 (97) | 2:01:13 | |||
112. | Sari Peurasaari | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 2:00:43 (110) | 2:01:08 (100) | 2:01:16 | ||
113. | Mervi Urpilainen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 2:00:51 (112) | 2:00:34 (93) | 2:01:22 | ||
114. | Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:00:52 (113) | 2:00:42 (96) | 2:01:25 | ||
115. | Anne Tolonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:10 (114) | 2:01:05 (99) | 2:01:38 | ||
116. | Carolina Pellikka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:20 (116) | 2:01:16 (101) | 2:01:45 | ||
117. | Anne Lamsijärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:19 (115) | 2:01:20 (102) | 2:01:46 | ||
118. | Katariina Lukkarinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 2:01:26 (117) | 2:01:48 (103) | 2:01:56 | ||
119. | Hanna Silvola | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 2:01:31 (118) | 2:02:05 | |||
120. | Ulla Hartvig | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 2:01:37 (119) | 2:01:58 (104) | 2:02:10 | ||
121. | Riina Pitkänen | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 | 2:02:19 (120) | 2:02:43 (105) | 2:02:49 | ||
122. | Annu Maijala | Sähikäiset | 14:00:00 | 2:02:35 (121) | 2:02:44 (106) | 2:03:04 | ||
123. | Pirjo Salonen | Tremk | 14:00:00 | 2:02:40 (122) | 2:02:44 (106) | 2:03:12 | ||
124. | Minka Labba | Tornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 | 2:02:54 (124) | 2:03:16 (112) | 2:03:22 | ||
125. | Nina Laakso | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | 2:02:51 (123) | 2:03:06 (110) | 2:03:22 | ||
126. | Sirpa Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 | 2:02:57 (126) | 2:03:01 (109) | 2:03:28 | ||
127. | Tarja Piirainen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:02:56 (125) | 2:03:12 (111) | 2:03:31 | ||
128. | Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:03:08 (127) | 2:02:53 (108) | 2:03:38 | ||
129. | Nadja Niva | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:03:18 (128) | 2:03:37 (116) | 2:03:53 | ||
130. | Reetta Jussi-Pekka | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:03:25 (129) | 2:03:17 (113) | 2:03:55 | ||
131. | Emilia Miettinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 14:00:00 | 2:03:29 (130) | 2:03:19 (114) | 2:03:58 | ||
132. | Jaana Kinnunen | Nuorgam | 14:00:00 | 2:03:46 (131) | 2:03:43 (117) | 2:04:13 | ||
133. | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:47 (132) | 2:03:24 (115) | 2:04:16 | ||
134. | Minna Körkkö | AMC | 14:00:00 | 2:03:50 (133) | 2:03:48 (118) | 2:04:23 | ||
135. | Eeva Kilpinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:03:59 (134) | 2:03:55 (120) | 2:04:26 | ||
136. | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:04:03 (135) | 2:03:50 (119) | 2:04:35 | ||
137. | Hanne Sarajärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:05 (136) | 2:04:26 (123) | 2:04:39 | |||
138. | Seija Vanhala | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:04:13 (137) | 2:03:59 (121) | 2:04:44 | ||
139. | Anu Johansson | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:04:25 (138) | 2:04:11 (122) | 2:04:57 | ||
140. | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:04:32 (139) | 2:04:33 (125) | 2:05:04 | ||
141. | Elisa Leppänen | Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaail | 14:00:00 | 2:04:34 (140) | 2:05:06 | |||
142. | Merja Paaso | Simo | 14:00:00 | 2:04:41 (141) | 2:04:30 (124) | 2:05:13 | ||
143. | Saara Latvakoski | Lshp | 14:00:00 | 2:04:47 (142) | 2:04:36 (126) | 2:05:17 | ||
144. | Katja Seppänen | 14:00:00 | 2:05:01 (144) | 2:05:06 (128) | 2:05:32 | |||
145. | Suvi Kykyri | Levi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:00 (143) | 2:05:01 (127) | 2:05:32 | ||
146. | Essi Veki | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:05:26 (145) | 2:05:08 (129) | 2:05:55 | ||
147. | Merja Tauriainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:05:40 (146) | 2:05:31 (130) | 2:06:15 | ||
148. | Maija Ervelä | Team Resiinakatu | 14:00:00 | 2:05:47 (148) | 2:05:45 (132) | 2:06:16 | ||
149. | Rebekka Kakko | Voima-Auto | 14:00:00 | 2:05:45 (147) | 2:05:34 (131) | 2:06:18 | ||
150. | Merja Onkamo | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:57 (150) | 2:05:56 (133) | 2:06:29 | ||
151. | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:05:55 (149) | 2:05:58 (134) | 2:06:31 | ||
152. | Elisa Mäki | 14:00:00 | 2:06:08 (151) | 2:06:39 | ||||
153. | Terttu Sipilä | Katajaranta Sport | 14:00:00 | 2:06:08 (152) | 2:06:21 (136) | 2:06:40 | ||
154. | Pauliina Sieppi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:06:12 (153) | 2:06:29 (137) | 2:06:43 | ||
155. | Pia Liettu | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:06:33 (154) | 2:06:09 (135) | 2:06:59 | ||
156. | Tarja Karinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:45 (157) | 2:06:48 (139) | 2:07:09 | ||
157. | Sirkka Harju | Ikiliikkujat/kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:36 (155) | 2:07:04 (142) | 2:07:11 | ||
158. | Kirsi-Marjut Nykopp | Pukkilan Vesa | 14:00:00 | 2:06:44 (156) | 2:06:56 (140) | 2:07:16 | ||
159. | Milla Karjalainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:06:46 (159) | 2:06:40 (138) | 2:07:16 | ||
160. | Hanna Kinnunen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:06:49 (160) | 2:07:04 (141) | 2:07:18 | ||
161. | Marika Keskitalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:46 (158) | 2:07:25 | |||
162. | Niina Kotavuopio | Tehy Ao 808/karesuvanto | 14:00:00 | 2:06:56 (163) | 2:07:14 (145) | 2:07:26 | ||
163. | Tellervo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:55 (161) | 2:07:11 (144) | 2:07:29 | ||
164. | Leena Laine | AMC-Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:56 (162) | 2:07:09 (143) | 2:07:30 | ||
165. | Tanja Poutiainen-Rinne | Levi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:44 (164) | 2:07:26 (146) | 2:08:13 | ||
166. | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | Tekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:07:46 (165) | 2:08:02 (148) | 2:08:17 | ||
167. | Katja Äijälä | Risu Racing Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:07:52 (167) | 2:08:00 (147) | 2:08:24 | ||
168. | Ritva Huovinen | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:49 (166) | 2:08:03 (149) | 2:08:26 | ||
169. | Mirja Väyrynen | AMC | 14:00:00 | 2:07:56 (168) | 2:08:07 (150) | 2:08:28 | ||
170. | Birgit Pfaler-Onnela | NaMit | 14:00:00 | 2:08:06 (169) | 2:08:38 | |||
171. | Ulla Mari Vakkari | Myllykoski | 14:00:00 | 2:09:02 | ||||
172. | Susanna Olli | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 2:08:36 (170) | 2:09:01 (152) | 2:09:11 | ||
173. | Ulpu Tervashonka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:08:59 (171) | 2:09:10 (153) | 2:09:33 | ||
174. | Mari Nikkinen | Liminka | 14:00:00 | 2:09:06 (172) | 2:09:24 (154) | 2:09:42 | ||
175. | Kirsi Ollila | Lokka | 14:00:00 | 2:09:12 (173) | 2:08:54 (151) | 2:09:46 | ||
176. | Jenni Ylisirniö | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 2:09:20 (174) | 2:09:25 (155) | 2:09:50 | ||
177. | Merja Oinas | Tehy Ao702/kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:09:30 (175) | 2:10:00 | |||
178. | Kirste Sandness | Kirkenes | 14:00:00 | 2:09:32 (176) | 2:09:59 (158) | 2:10:04 | ||
179. | Kati Hynynen | Oys Vapari | 14:00:00 | 2:09:43 (177) | 2:10:15 | |||
180. | Anne Kymäläinen | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 2:09:51 (178) | 2:09:31 (156) | 2:10:26 | ||
181. | Eeva-Leena Erola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:07 (180) | 2:10:13 (161) | 2:10:39 | ||
182. | Katja Kaunismaa | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:10:07 (179) | 2:09:58 (157) | 2:10:40 | ||
183. | Essi Nampajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:21 (181) | 2:10:32 (163) | 2:10:51 | ||
183. | Anne Nampajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:23 (184) | 2:10:32 (164) | 2:10:51 | ||
185. | Marjo Hautala-Saarinen | Haukiudas | 14:00:00 | 2:10:22 (182) | 2:10:52 | |||
186. | Anna Askala | Inari | 14:00:00 | 2:10:25 (186) | 2:10:03 (159) | 2:10:54 | ||
187. | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:10:25 (185) | 2:10:25 (162) | 2:10:56 | ||
188. | Outi Kettunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:34 (188) | 2:10:41 (165) | 2:10:59 | ||
189. | Anne Mäkelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:31 (187) | 2:10:47 (166) | 2:11:04 | ||
190. | Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:22 (183) | 2:10:11 (160) | 2:11:04 | ||
191. | Johanna Mäki | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:10:50 (189) | 2:10:59 (167) | 2:11:22 | ||
192. | Janika Sonkamuotka | As. Sähkötekniikka | 14:00:00 | 2:10:53 (190) | 2:11:04 (168) | 2:11:32 | ||
193. | Irmeli Leijala | Seinäjoki/virkut | 14:00:00 | 2:11:02 (191) | 2:11:12 (169) | 2:11:34 | ||
194. | Minna Lintulahti | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:11:22 (192) | 2:11:55 | |||
195. | Liisa Mantila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:11:29 (193) | 2:12:03 | |||
196. | Merja Sihvonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:11:43 (194) | 2:11:51 (173) | 2:12:13 | ||
197. | Katri Koskela | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:11:44 (195) | 2:11:52 (174) | 2:12:16 | ||
198. | Jaana Valkola | Rautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:44 (196) | 2:11:49 (172) | 2:12:19 | ||
199. | Riikka Kuha | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 2:11:58 (198) | 2:11:26 (170) | 2:12:24 | ||
200. | Kati Herva | Kylmälaitepalvelu J. Korteniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:54 (197) | 2:11:30 (171) | 2:12:25 | ||
201. | Ansa Lahdenmäki | Lakeuden Sportti | 14:00:00 | 2:12:29 (199) | 2:12:15 (175) | 2:13:07 | ||
202. | Mira Ylipekkala | My-Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:12:40 (200) | 2:12:50 (177) | 2:13:08 | ||
203. | Maj Lindholm-Riitijoki | Parkano | 14:00:00 | 2:12:43 (202) | 2:13:16 | |||
204. | Marjo Sipilä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:12:42 (201) | 2:12:44 (176) | 2:13:20 | ||
205. | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 2:12:52 (203) | 2:12:53 (178) | 2:13:30 | ||
206. | Päivi Kontiokoski | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:12:57 (204) | 2:12:59 (179) | 2:13:34 | ||
207. | Hanna Hyvönen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:13:07 (205) | 2:13:01 (180) | 2:13:40 | ||
208. | Riikka Huhtakallio | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:26 (206) | 2:13:39 (185) | 2:14:00 | ||
209. | Anna-Elina Huhtala | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:13:36 (207) | 2:13:36 (184) | 2:14:01 | ||
209. | Eeva Mustajärvi | Talenom Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:13:36 (208) | 2:13:36 (183) | 2:14:01 | ||
211. | Heta Hyvönen | 14:00:00 | 2:13:39 (209) | 2:13:45 (188) | 2:14:15 | |||
212. | Asta Keisu | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:13:52 (210) | 2:13:59 (190) | 2:14:21 | ||
213. | Hillevi Bruhn | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:13:53 (211) | 2:13:32 (181) | 2:14:22 | ||
213. | Erica Grahn | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:13:55 (212) | 2:13:33 (182) | 2:14:22 | ||
215. | Maria Hepola | 14:00:00 | 2:13:59 (214) | 2:13:49 (189) | 2:14:31 | |||
216. | Marja-Leena Parkkinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:59 (213) | 2:13:39 (185) | 2:14:34 | ||
217. | Reetta Poikonen | Kuhmoinen | 14:00:00 | 2:14:07 (215) | 2:13:41 (187) | 2:14:39 | ||
218. | Tuuli-Anna Huikuri | Oxford University | 14:00:00 | 2:14:30 (216) | 2:14:58 | |||
218. | Elina Alakulppi | Attendo Rovaniemen Viisaudenham | 14:00:00 | 2:14:31 (217) | 2:14:31 (192) | 2:14:58 | ||
220. | Teija Ruotsala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:14:35 (218) | 2:14:46 (194) | 2:15:08 | ||
221. | Iina Hyrylä | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 2:14:37 (219) | 2:14:51 (195) | 2:15:11 | ||
222. | Merja Korhonen | Tmi.kh. Korhonen | 14:00:00 | 2:14:41 (220) | 2:15:13 | |||
223. | Johanna Jauhola | 14:00:00 | 2:14:49 (221) | 2:14:21 (191) | 2:15:19 | |||
224. | Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo.fi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:51 (222) | 2:15:03 (197) | 2:15:21 | ||
225. | Heidi Mäkiharju | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:58 (223) | 2:14:40 (193) | 2:15:29 | ||
226. | Anna Isometsä | Hirmuttaret | 14:00:00 | 2:15:06 (226) | 2:15:16 (200) | 2:15:39 | ||
227. | Anna Tuovinen | Turku | 14:00:00 | 2:15:05 (224) | 2:15:00 (196) | 2:15:40 | ||
228. | Tiina Okkonen | Haparanda | 14:00:00 | 2:15:06 (225) | 2:15:26 (201) | 2:15:42 | ||
229. | Eija Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 | 2:15:18 (227) | 2:15:27 (202) | 2:15:50 | ||
230. | Viivi Veki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:18 (228) | 2:15:06 (198) | 2:15:53 | ||
231. | Hannele Soininen | 14:00:00 | 2:15:35 (229) | 2:15:09 (199) | 2:16:05 | |||
232. | Laura Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 | 2:15:37 (230) | 2:15:59 (205) | 2:16:11 | ||
233. | Johanna Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 | 2:15:38 (231) | 2:16:00 (206) | 2:16:12 | ||
234. | Satu Rytilahti | Kela | 14:00:00 | 2:15:45 (232) | 2:16:23 | |||
235. | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | 2:15:52 (233) | 2:15:56 (204) | 2:16:26 | ||
236. | Silja Kinnunen | Fransmanni Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:58 (234) | 2:16:05 (208) | 2:16:28 | ||
237. | Tuire Mäenpää | 14:00:00 | 2:16:02 (235) | 2:15:56 (203) | 2:16:29 | |||
238. | Leila Tiermas | Sähälärit | 14:00:00 | 2:16:05 (236) | 2:16:03 (207) | 2:16:42 | ||
239. | Irja Kontiokari | Pukumies Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:16:32 (237) | 2:16:44 (209) | 2:17:09 | ||
239. | Minna Kiviniemi | Prisma Linnanmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:16:33 (238) | 2:16:50 (211) | 2:17:09 | ||
241. | Maria Johansson | Kolari | 14:00:00 | 2:16:55 (240) | 2:16:46 (210) | 2:17:30 | ||
242. | Anna Hanhineva | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:16:53 (239) | 2:17:23 (214) | 2:17:34 | ||
243. | Riikka Taavettila | Timirama Tupos | 14:00:00 | 2:17:08 (241) | 2:17:41 | |||
244. | Minna Kantola | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:17:20 (243) | 2:16:57 (212) | 2:17:49 | ||
245. | Piritta Maja | Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 | 2:17:18 (242) | 2:17:23 (213) | 2:17:51 | ||
246. | Päivi Ala-Uotila | Turku | 14:00:00 | 2:17:37 (244) | 2:17:24 (215) | 2:18:11 | ||
247. | Marja Lehtonen | Lohja | 14:00:00 | 2:17:43 (245) | 2:18:16 | |||
248. | Minna Vuorinen | Hamina | 14:00:00 | 2:17:52 (247) | 2:17:49 (216) | 2:18:17 | ||
249. | Ulla Luokkanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:17:52 (246) | 2:18:00 (217) | 2:18:27 | ||
250. | Hanna Tiirinki | Viileät Venlat | 14:00:00 | 2:18:15 (249) | 2:18:36 (220) | 2:18:49 | ||
251. | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieska | 14:00:00 | 2:18:12 (248) | 2:18:06 (218) | 2:18:50 | ||
252. | Sirpa Miettinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:18:25 (250) | 2:18:20 (219) | 2:18:59 | ||
253. | Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 | 2:18:32 (251) | 2:18:47 (222) | 2:19:04 | ||
254. | Susanna Holma | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:18:34 (252) | 2:19:08 | |||
255. | Sanna Soini | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:18:59 (254) | 2:18:37 (221) | 2:19:36 | ||
256. | Marja-Liisa Jalonen | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:18:59 (253) | 2:18:49 (223) | 2:19:37 | ||
257. | Taina Kolmonen | AO Lappia | 14:00:00 | 2:19:12 (255) | 2:19:25 (225) | 2:19:49 | ||
258. | Katriina Sieppi | Muonion Kiri Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:19:21 (256) | 2:19:34 (227) | 2:19:54 | ||
259. | Mari Nykänen | Pieksämäki | 14:00:00 | 2:19:29 (257) | 2:19:29 (226) | 2:19:57 | ||
260. | Chin Kokkonen | Farang Cat | 14:00:00 | 2:19:31 (258) | 2:19:17 (224) | 2:20:06 | ||
261. | Paula Loponen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:19:36 (259) | 2:19:44 (228) | 2:20:13 | ||
262. | Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:19:44 (260) | 2:19:50 (229) | 2:20:20 | ||
263. | Daria Fedorova | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:19:50 (261) | 2:19:57 (232) | 2:20:30 | ||
264. | Irina Juotasniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:19:58 (262) | 2:20:01 (233) | 2:20:35 | |||
265. | Eeva-Kaisa Rautiainen | Porvoo | 14:00:00 | 2:20:02 (263) | 2:19:56 (231) | 2:20:37 | ||
266. | Hanna Pärkkä | Haapaveden Vpk | 14:00:00 | 2:20:04 (264) | 2:20:16 (234) | 2:20:38 | ||
267. | Hanna-Mari Hautamäki | Palosaaren Urheiluseura | 14:00:00 | 2:20:11 (265) | 2:19:50 (230) | 2:20:42 | ||
268. | Annikki Kantola | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:34 (266) | 2:20:31 (236) | 2:21:11 | ||
269. | Johanna Miettunen | Lapittaako.fi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:52 (268) | 2:20:50 (239) | 2:21:20 | ||
270. | Teija Tuomikoski | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:51 (267) | 2:21:13 (242) | 2:21:25 | ||
271. | Tiina Leikkainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:53 (269) | 2:21:15 (243) | 2:21:28 | ||
272. | Johanna Lamminpää | Vesivehmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:21:01 (271) | 2:20:29 (235) | 2:21:32 | ||
273. | Sirkka Jerisjärvi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 2:20:56 (270) | 2:21:07 (240) | 2:21:33 | ||
274. | Mirja Paski | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:21:02 (272) | 2:20:48 (238) | 2:21:37 | ||
275. | Tiina Komulainen | Tapionkylän Tamppaajat | 14:00:00 | 2:21:04 (273) | 2:20:39 (237) | 2:21:39 | ||
276. | Jaana Uimari | Maraton 2016 | 14:00:00 | 2:21:09 (274) | 2:21:17 (244) | 2:21:47 | ||
277. | Annikka Lepola | Rengasjärven Kiertäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:21:20 (277) | 2:21:17 (245) | 2:21:53 | ||
278. | Anu Rautio | Tmi J Rautio | 14:00:00 | 2:21:18 (275) | 2:21:12 (241) | 2:21:55 | ||
279. | Anna Rönkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:21:19 (276) | 2:21:22 (248) | 2:21:56 | ||
280. | Laura Wiik | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:21:32 (278) | 2:21:24 (249) | 2:22:07 | ||
281. | Charlotte Kalliomäki | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:21:40 (281) | 2:22:08 | |||
282. | Markit Sokka | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 | 2:21:36 (279) | 2:21:53 (254) | 2:22:11 | ||
283. | Tuula Impiö | 14:00:00 | 2:21:39 (280) | 2:21:36 (250) | 2:22:12 | |||
284. | Maila Masalin | Kela | 14:00:00 | 2:21:50 (282) | 2:21:20 (246) | 2:22:23 | ||
284. | Kaisa Aaltola | Vesivehmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:21:50 (283) | 2:21:20 (247) | 2:22:23 | ||
286. | Tarja Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:21:58 (285) | 2:21:39 (251) | 2:22:29 | ||
287. | Piia Kaarniemi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:22:01 (287) | 2:22:34 | |||
288. | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:21:56 (284) | 2:21:52 (253) | 2:22:34 | ||
289. | Tuula Kontiola | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:21:59 (286) | 2:21:49 (252) | 2:22:37 | ||
290. | Sisko Haaparanta | Ilmajoki | 14:00:00 | 2:22:13 (288) | 2:22:50 | |||
291. | Hanne Prusti | Prisma Raksila | 14:00:00 | 2:22:22 (289) | 2:22:08 (255) | 2:22:56 | ||
292. | Riikka Laru | 14:00:00 | 2:22:31 (290) | 2:22:38 (256) | 2:23:13 | |||
293. | Kitty Rönty | Kello | 14:00:00 | 2:22:49 (293) | 2:22:55 (260) | 2:23:24 | ||
294. | Annikki Tammi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:22:49 (292) | 2:22:55 (261) | 2:23:25 | ||
295. | Hannele Rousu | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 2:22:47 (291) | 2:22:49 (257) | 2:23:28 | ||
296. | Sanna Karhu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:23:00 (294) | 2:22:51 (258) | 2:23:31 | ||
297. | Katrin Penttinen | 14:00:00 | 2:23:03 (295) | 2:22:51 (259) | 2:23:33 | |||
298. | Leila Strand | Lastra | 14:00:00 | 2:23:50 (262) | 2:24:24 | |||
299. | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:23:54 (264) | 2:24:33 | |||
300. | Johanna Lehto | Jokivarren Hikkoilijat | 14:00:00 | 2:23:50 (263) | 2:24:39 | |||
301. | Katja Silvennoinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:24:04 (265) | 2:24:44 | |||
302. | Tuire Ventoniemi | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 2:24:53 (267) | 2:25:15 | |||
303. | Kaisa Markkanen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:24:41 (266) | 2:25:19 | |||
304. | Laura Kinnunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:25:07 (268) | 2:25:23 | |||
305. | Ella-Noora Pekkala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:25:15 (269) | 2:25:50 | |||
306. | Heidi Similä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:25:18 (270) | 2:25:51 | |||
307. | Tytti Puottula | Masku | 14:00:00 | 2:25:29 (272) | 2:25:53 | |||
308. | Anne Backman | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:25:23 (271) | 2:25:57 | |||
309. | Mirva Birling | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 2:25:32 (273) | 2:26:05 | |||
310. | Annukka Kangasniemi | Suokummun Sileä | 14:00:00 | 2:25:48 (274) | 2:26:45 | |||
311. | Sanna-Riikka Jauhola | Prisma Raksila | 14:00:00 | 2:26:01 (275) | 2:26:48 | |||
312. | Ulla Rahkola | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 2:26:43 (276) | 2:26:56 | |||
313. | Tuija Suominen | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 2:26:43 (296) | 2:26:43 (276) | 2:27:24 | ||
314. | Maria Niemi | Koijumaan Kova | 14:00:00 | 2:26:57 (297) | 2:26:58 (278) | 2:27:33 | ||
315. | Tarja Karonen | Lohja | 14:00:00 | 2:27:07 (298) | 2:27:04 (279) | 2:27:45 | ||
316. | Katja Sula | Merimasku | 14:00:00 | 2:27:31 (299) | 2:27:20 (280) | 2:28:07 | ||
317. | Mari Lakkala-Jussila | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:27:43 (301) | 2:28:11 | |||
318. | Terhi Ruokanen | 14:00:00 | 2:27:45 (302) | 2:27:30 (281) | 2:28:17 | |||
319. | Pirkko Taskinen | Lavango Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:27:41 (300) | 2:28:13 (285) | 2:28:18 | ||
320. | Marjo Penttinen | S-Market Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:28:04 (303) | 2:27:35 (282) | 2:28:34 | ||
321. | Saara Sunila | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 | 2:28:24 (304) | 2:28:20 (287) | 2:28:55 | ||
322. | Jenn Konkola | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 2:28:31 (305) | 2:28:09 (284) | 2:29:08 | ||
323. | Katja Kannisto | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:28:31 (306) | 2:28:09 (283) | 2:29:08 | ||
324. | Pia-Riitta Korvenheimo | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:28:42 (308) | 2:29:14 | |||
325. | Jaana Walle | Sirma IL, Norge | 14:00:00 | 2:28:37 (307) | 2:28:38 (288) | 2:29:14 | ||
326. | Minna Selkälä | Lohja | 14:00:00 | 2:28:43 (309) | 2:28:19 (286) | 2:29:17 | ||
327. | Pirjo Parkkinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:29:00 (310) | 2:29:15 (291) | 2:29:39 | ||
328. | Kätlin Põder | Viro | 14:00:00 | 2:29:12 (311) | 2:28:53 (290) | 2:29:47 | ||
329. | Katja Konttajärvi | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:29:16 (312) | 2:28:52 (289) | 2:29:52 | ||
330. | Auli Ylisuutari | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:29:48 (313) | 2:30:05 (293) | 2:30:30 | ||
331. | Johanna Salo | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 2:29:59 (314) | 2:30:04 (292) | 2:30:32 | ||
332. | Tiina Mattila | Kela | 14:00:00 | 2:30:03 (315) | 2:30:39 | |||
333. | Milla Moilanen | Inari | 14:00:00 | 2:31:05 (316) | 2:31:04 (294) | 2:31:40 | ||
334. | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:31:10 (317) | 2:31:15 (295) | 2:31:53 | ||
335. | Kirsti Satta | AMC/kolari | 14:00:00 | 2:32:48 (318) | 2:32:57 (296) | 2:33:32 | ||
336. | Anne Kuha | Kela | 14:00:00 | 2:32:51 (319) | 2:33:06 (297) | 2:33:32 | ||
337. | Anne Kotavuopio | Peltovuoma | 14:00:00 | 2:33:09 (320) | 2:33:38 | |||
338. | Heli Karjalainen | Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:33:27 (321) | 2:33:23 (298) | 2:34:00 | ||
339. | Seija Pietikäinen | Ii | 14:00:00 | 2:33:30 (322) | 2:33:49 (300) | 2:34:09 | ||
340. | Heidi Vilmusenaho | Paavola | 14:00:00 | 2:33:41 (325) | 2:34:12 | |||
341. | Kati Pietilä | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 2:33:38 (323) | 2:34:13 | |||
342. | Kreetta Ansamaa | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:33:39 (324) | 2:33:44 (299) | 2:34:13 | ||
343. | Ritva Paaso-Rantala | Ii | 14:00:00 | 2:33:49 (326) | 2:33:59 (301) | 2:34:30 | ||
344. | Mona Leukkunen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 2:34:27 (327) | 2:34:29 (304) | 2:35:02 | ||
345. | Airi Löf | Pisa | 14:00:00 | 2:34:28 (328) | 2:34:07 (302) | 2:35:04 | ||
346. | Inka-Maarit Tapio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:34:42 (330) | 2:34:27 (303) | 2:35:19 | ||
347. | Satu Alapuranen | Oftadent Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:34:51 (331) | 2:35:09 (307) | 2:35:20 | ||
348. | Minna Pesonen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:34:41 (329) | 2:35:21 | |||
349. | Enna Juujärvi | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 2:34:54 (332) | 2:34:40 (305) | 2:35:27 | ||
350. | Jenni Kela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:35:12 (334) | 2:34:50 (306) | 2:35:41 | ||
351. | Saara Yliranta | Kaukosen Revontulet | 14:00:00 | 2:35:10 (333) | 2:35:53 | |||
352. | Pirkko Nevala | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 2:35:27 (336) | 2:35:20 (308) | 2:36:04 | ||
353. | Marja Salo | Jämsä | 14:00:00 | 2:35:25 (335) | 2:35:29 (309) | 2:36:05 | ||
354. | Kaisa Uusitalo | Koivumaan Kova | 14:00:00 | 2:35:48 (338) | 2:35:50 (310) | 2:36:25 | ||
355. | Jaana Hakola | Koijumaan Kova | 14:00:00 | 2:35:47 (337) | 2:35:51 (311) | 2:36:26 | ||
356. | Jenni Toivola | Heippalat | 14:00:00 | 2:36:12 (339) | 2:36:01 (312) | 2:36:45 | ||
357. | Marika Seikkula | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:36:17 (341) | 2:36:33 (314) | 2:36:49 | ||
358. | Tuire Ylitalo | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:36:14 (340) | 2:36:32 (313) | 2:36:52 | ||
359. | Kaisa Kulmala | Ypäjän Yllätys | 14:00:00 | 2:36:34 (342) | 2:36:44 (315) | 2:37:19 | ||
360. | Sini Hotari | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 2:37:08 (343) | 2:37:16 (317) | 2:37:44 | ||
361. | Jonna Turpeenniemi | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 | 2:37:35 (344) | 2:37:16 (316) | 2:38:06 | ||
362. | Päivi Hamari | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:37:58 (345) | 2:38:21 (319) | 2:38:45 | ||
363. | Tinja Hannula | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:38:10 (346) | 2:38:46 | |||
364. | Minna Kimpimäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:38:25 (347) | 2:38:03 (318) | 2:38:53 | ||
365. | Jaana Valkama | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:38:56 (348) | 2:39:08 (320) | 2:39:38 | ||
366. | Mari Lahtinen | Marjavaaran Menijät, Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:39:17 (349) | 2:39:09 (321) | 2:39:45 | ||
367. | Paula Aspholm | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 | 2:39:23 (350) | 2:39:22 (322) | 2:39:58 | ||
368. | Anne Vuolio | 14:00:00 | 2:39:58 (351) | 2:40:31 | ||||
369. | Heidi Körkkö | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:40:06 (353) | 2:40:03 (323) | 2:40:43 | ||
370. | Mari Laine | 14:00:00 | 2:40:05 (352) | 2:40:43 | ||||
371. | Tarja Kyröläinen | Pattijoki | 14:00:00 | 2:40:32 (354) | 2:40:40 (324) | 2:41:13 | ||
372. | Taina Lindén | Rusko | 14:00:00 | 2:40:41 (355) | 2:40:49 (325) | 2:41:21 | ||
373. | Heidi Karvosenoja | Nivala | 14:00:00 | 2:40:48 (356) | 2:41:28 | |||
374. | Tiina Viktedt | 14:00:00 | 2:41:19 (357) | 2:40:59 (326) | 2:41:57 | |||
375. | Tanja Koivisto | Hääpäivän Piikki | 14:00:00 | 2:41:20 (358) | 2:41:03 (327) | 2:42:00 | ||
376. | Päivi Halme | Kyrönlahden Porakaivo | 14:00:00 | 2:41:41 (359) | 2:41:33 (328) | 2:42:20 | ||
377. | Terhi Bergman | S-Market Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:41:58 (360) | 2:41:59 (329) | 2:42:34 | ||
378. | Johanna Kuusela | Vuotso | 14:00:00 | 2:42:58 (361) | 2:42:37 (330) | 2:43:28 | ||
379. | Taina Rantala | Rovaniemen Kaupunki | 14:00:00 | 2:43:05 (363) | 2:42:54 (331) | 2:43:44 | ||
380. | Terhi Jokelainen | 14:00:00 | 2:43:02 (362) | 2:43:14 (332) | 2:43:48 | |||
381. | Marika Alapoikela | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:43:28 (364) | 2:43:19 (333) | 2:44:07 | ||
382. | Sirja Laukkanen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 2:44:03 (365) | 2:43:58 (334) | 2:44:41 | ||
383. | Anne Rekilä | Kannus | 14:00:00 | 2:44:34 (366) | 2:44:16 (335) | 2:45:17 | ||
384. | Henriikka Hautala | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:44:55 (369) | 2:44:25 (336) | 2:45:26 | ||
385. | Leena Molkoselkä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:44:55 (368) | 2:44:25 (337) | 2:45:26 | ||
386. | Mervi Unga-Tonuzi | Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:44:46 (367) | 2:44:50 (338) | 2:45:27 | ||
387. | Sini Ottelin | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:45:25 (370) | 2:44:59 (339) | 2:46:04 | ||
388. | Sirpa Kuusela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:45:43 (371) | 2:45:31 (340) | 2:46:21 | ||
389. | Riina Tervo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:45:44 (372) | 2:45:59 (342) | 2:46:22 | ||
390. | Emmi Huovinen | S-Market Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:45:56 (373) | 2:45:36 (341) | 2:46:36 | ||
391. | Jaana Hänninen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:46:01 (374) | 2:46:08 (344) | 2:46:45 | ||
392. | Heidi Marttinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:46:06 (375) | 2:46:00 (343) | 2:46:50 | ||
393. | Maria Säävälä | Martinniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:46:59 (376) | 2:47:12 (345) | 2:47:39 | ||
394. | Pia Alamäki | Sähikäiset | 14:00:00 | 2:47:40 (377) | 2:48:16 (346) | 2:48:36 | ||
395. | Marika Koivumaa | Koijjumaan Kova | 14:00:00 | 2:48:16 (379) | 2:48:24 (347) | 2:48:58 | ||
396. | Heidi Alariesto | Sijaishaltija Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:48:10 (378) | 2:49:02 | |||
397. | Eeva Räisänen | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:48:20 (380) | 2:49:03 | |||
398. | Piia Matinlompolo | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:48:21 (381) | 2:48:29 (348) | 2:49:03 | ||
399. | Saana Ekonoja | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:49:05 (382) | 2:49:15 (351) | 2:49:48 | ||
400. | Iida Kallo | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:49:08 (383) | 2:49:15 (352) | 2:49:49 | ||
401. | Teija Kylmä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:49:23 (385) | 2:49:08 (350) | 2:49:54 | ||
402. | Hanna Ruonala | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:49:16 (384) | 2:48:53 (349) | 2:49:57 | ||
403. | Taina Ruoho | Harjavalta | 14:00:00 | 2:49:28 (386) | 2:49:27 (353) | 2:50:09 | ||
404. | Katja Saukkoriipi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:49:51 (387) | 2:49:58 (354) | 2:50:42 | ||
405. | Elina Keskitalo | Enontekiö | 14:00:00 | 2:50:44 (388) | 2:51:07 (355) | 2:51:32 | ||
406. | Milka Sarajärvi | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:51:51 (390) | 2:52:11 (356) | 2:52:33 | ||
407. | Liisa Mella-Aho | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:51:50 (389) | 2:52:33 | |||
408. | Minna Räisänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:53:17 (391) | 2:53:03 (357) | 2:53:51 | ||
409. | Outi Rajanen | Simo | 14:00:00 | 2:54:16 (392) | 2:54:04 (358) | 2:55:00 | ||
410. | Jaana Ryynänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:54:47 (393) | 2:54:34 (359) | 2:55:28 | ||
411. | Kaisa Korkeasalo | Marjavaaran Menijät/salla | 14:00:00 | 2:54:58 (394) | 2:55:08 (360) | 2:55:48 | ||
412. | Katja Kähkölä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:55:54 (395) | 2:55:54 (361) | 2:56:37 | ||
413. | Liisa Karvonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 14:00:00 | 2:56:54 (396) | 2:57:21 | |||
414. | Sari Laitinen | Hirvas | 14:00:00 | 2:59:35 (397) | 2:59:32 (362) | 3:00:08 | ||
415. | Sirpa Loppukaarre | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 | 3:01:28 (398) | 3:01:41 (363) | 3:02:15 | ||
416. | Johanna Flyktman | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 3:02:56 (399) | 3:02:46 (364) | 3:03:43 | ||
417. | Eeva Karjalainen | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 3:14:28 (400) | 3:14:59 (365) | 3:15:25 | ||
418. | Tarja Arttijeff | Inarin terv. hoit. | 14:00:00 | 3:14:35 (401) | 3:14:59 (365) | 3:15:32 | ||
Riikka Mäkelä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Piia Huttu | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Marketta Soikko-Tirroniemi | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Annika Lantto | Pello If | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Iina Rahkonen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Sanna Henriksson | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Yuiri Katamura | Japan | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jatta Nousiainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jonna Matinlompolo | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Susanna Niemelä | Kela | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Kaisa Salo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jonna Tuomaala | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Laura Lehtoväre | Prisma Linnanmaa | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Piia Keskitalo | ABC Tornio | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Marja Sirkka | S-Market Pello | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Sanni Keisu | Keisus | 14:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Essi Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Krista Lehtola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Anniina Mursu | VRj Etelä-Suomi Oy | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Veera Mäki | Kolari | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Unna Juujärvi | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Heli Magga | Vaaran Aihkitalot Oy | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Laura Elo | Keravan Yritys | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Teija Kinisjärvi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Tuija Hilli | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Merita Kemppainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Mira Mäkipää | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Tanja Ylikärppä | Sale Simo | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Kati Leppänen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Liisa Timlin | Paksukumi Team | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Katja Anttonen | Tekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Kirsi Mettälä | Kesko | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Aira Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 14:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Hanna Lepojärvi | Ukonjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | ei läht. |