Lähtöaika | 8,9 km |
9,4 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:36:27 (1) | ||||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:29:44 (1) | 1:40:10 (2) | |||
Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:36:11 (2) | 1:48:19 (3) | |||
Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:36:25 (4) | 1:48:30 (4) | |||
Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:36:22 (3) | 1:48:33 (5) | |||
Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:03 (6) | ||||
Pirjo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:49:56 (5) | 2:02:28 (7) | |||
Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:51:39 (6) | 2:04:50 (8) | |||
Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:52:21 (7) | 2:05:45 (9) | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:09 (9) | 2:05:57 (10) | |||
Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:14 (10) | 2:05:58 (11) | |||
Miia Finne | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:53:58 (8) | 2:06:07 (12) | |||
Katja Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:17 (11) | 2:08:04 (13) | |||
Laura Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:18 (12) | 2:08:05 (14) | |||
Ritva Rissanen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:57:29 (14) | 2:11:04 (15) | ||||
Saara Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:57:22 (13) | 2:11:10 (16) | |||
Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:02:15 (18) | 2:13:18 (17) | |||
Elina Rauhala | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:00:17 (16) | 2:13:59 (18) | |||
Tanja Jarolf | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:59:58 (15) | 2:15:18 (19) | |||
Emma Ranni | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:02:10 (17) | 2:15:20 (20) | |||
Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:04:31 (20) | 2:16:46 (21) | |||
Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:04:29 (19) | 2:16:47 (22) | |||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:17 (26) | 2:19:38 (23) | |||
Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:11 (23) | 2:19:39 (24) | |||
Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:13 (24) | 2:19:40 (25) | |||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:15 (25) | 2:19:42 (26) | |||
Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:09 (22) | 2:19:44 (27) | |||
Sanni Eloneva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:36 (27) | 2:20:11 (28) | |||
Riikka Kaipia | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:05:23 (21) | 2:20:24 (29) | ||||
Lena Forstén | IK Örnen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:08:02 (31) | 2:20:28 (30) | |||
Saara Asmundela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:07:58 (30) | 2:21:02 (31) | |||
Raija Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:08:10 (32) | 2:21:07 (32) | |||
Elina Rusanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:07:41 (28) | 2:23:03 (33) | |||
Emmi Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:07:48 (29) | 2:23:05 (34) | |||
Charlotta Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:10:08 (36) | 2:24:41 (35) | |||
Johanna Mäkelä | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:10:06 (35) | 2:24:43 (36) | ||||
Anna Kivimäki | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:08:24 (33) | 2:25:09 (37) | ||||
Jennifer Andersson | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:10:02 (34) | 2:25:12 (38) | |||
Lena Weckman | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:11:30 (37) | 2:26:44 (39) | |||
Hanna Putkuri | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:12:44 (39) | 2:28:17 (40) | |||
Seija Ilmakunnas | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:11:35 (38) | 2:28:34 (41) | ||||
Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:14:58 (41) | 2:30:48 (42) | |||
Mari Honkanen | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:14:01 (40) | 2:31:32 (43) | |||
Joanna Weckman | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:15:39 (42) | 2:31:41 (44) | |||
Heli Mikkola | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:19:34 (43) | 2:35:44 (45) | ||||
Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:23:02 (44) | 2:36:06 (46) | |||
Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:23:08 (47) | 2:36:10 (47) | |||
Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:23:05 (45) | 2:37:05 (48) | |||
Leila Eklöv | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:24:23 (48) | 2:38:08 (49) | ||||
Päivi Saajoranta | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:23:06 (46) | 2:41:07 (50) | |||
Reetta Harmaja | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:26:29 (49) | 2:42:05 (51) | ||||
Elisa Varkemaa | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:29:06 (50) | 2:45:51 (52) | ||||
Terhi Mäntylä | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:30:05 (55) | 2:47:40 (53) | ||||
Ritva Mononen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:29:08 (51) | 2:48:17 (54) | |||
Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:29:12 (52) | 2:48:38 (55) | |||
Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:29:30 (53) | 2:48:46 (56) | |||
Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:29:32 (54) | 2:48:47 (57) | |||
Minni Kuisma | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:32:26 (56) | 2:50:01 (58) | ||||
Sari Liikonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:34:47 (57) | 2:51:04 (59) | |||
Merja Ylihärsilä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:34:51 (58) | 2:51:08 (60) | |||
Cecilia Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:40:25 (59) | 2:57:24 (61) | |||
Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:41:01 (60) | 2:59:09 (62) | |||
Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:47:39 (63) | 3:06:17 (63) | |||
Pirjo Hollemo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:51:34 (64) | 3:06:30 (64) | |||
Satu Meriluoto | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:44:16 (62) | 3:11:58 (65) | ||||
Seija Vihmaa | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:44:13 (61) | 3:12:01 (66) | ||||
Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:57:44 (68) | 3:15:25 (67) | |||
Emilia Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:53:58 (65) | 3:15:36 (68) | |||
Mervi Hokkanen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:56:40 (67) | 3:16:21 (69) | ||||
Meiri Siivola | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:56:37 (66) | 3:16:23 (70) | ||||
Hanna-Maria Salminen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:58:41 (70) | 3:18:54 (71) | |||
Tiina Ala-Nissilä | MS Parma | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:58:36 (69) | 3:19:12 (72) | |||
Janna Koivisto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:03:39 (71) | 3:23:25 (73) | |||
Tehi Palletvuori | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:05:11 (72) | 3:23:34 (74) | ||||
Kati Söderlund | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:10:20 (73) | 3:25:28 (75) | |||
Ulla-Maija Myllyluoma | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:10:26 (74) | 3:25:31 (76) | ||||
Liisa Leppävirta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:10:34 (76) | 3:28:30 (77) | ||||
Elmiina Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:10:31 (75) | 3:31:36 (78) | |||
Eeva-Liisa Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:10:58 (77) | 3:31:39 (79) | |||
Sari Hillo | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:23:38 (79) | 3:45:59 (80) | ||||
Sinikka Lemponen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:14:38 (78) | 3:46:40 (81) |