Lähtöaika | 8,5 km |
9,4 km |
10,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:10:15 (1) | 1:18:12 (1) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:11:46 (2) | 1:19:58 (2) | |||
Kaisa Laapas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:18:14 (3) | 1:27:42 (3) | |||
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:22:40 (4) | 1:32:30 (4) | |||
Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:22:51 (5) | 1:32:47 (5) | |||
Lena Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:25:54 (6) | 1:36:20 (6) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:27:33 (7) | 1:36:38 (7) | |||
Melina Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:27:37 (8) | 1:36:44 (8) | |||
Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:27:41 (10) | 1:36:45 (9) | |||
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:27:39 (9) | 1:36:50 (10) | |||
Sanna Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:29:39 (11) | 1:40:00 (11) | |||
Ida Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:30:02 (12) | 1:41:11 (12) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:32:17 (13) | 1:42:34 (13) | |||
Isabella Svahn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:35:00 (14) | 1:46:16 (14) | |||
Anne Hartonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:36:08 (19) | 1:46:23 (15) | |||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:35:54 (16) | 1:48:10 (16) | |||
Terhi Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:37:04 (20) | 1:48:13 (17) | |||
Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:36:02 (17) | 1:48:22 (18) | |||
Heli Uusi-Simola | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:37:58 (22) | 1:49:47 (19) | |||
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:38:32 (23) | 1:49:50 (20) | |||
Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:37:32 (21) | 1:49:58 (21) | |||
Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:35:52 (15) | 1:50:33 (22) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:40:29 (28) | 1:50:49 (23) | |||
Hanna Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:39:28 (24) | 1:51:02 (24) | |||
Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:39:56 (25) | 1:51:04 (25) | |||
Hilla Rudanko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:36:04 (18) | 1:51:05 (26) | |||
Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:40:24 (26) | 1:51:18 (27) | |||
Milla Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:41:32 (31) | 1:51:45 (28) | |||
Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:41:27 (30) | 1:51:56 (29) | |||
Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:40:27 (27) | 1:52:07 (30) | |||
Mia Haavisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:40:55 (29) | 1:53:03 (31) | |||
Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:42:51 (34) | 1:53:16 (32) | |||
Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:42:54 (35) | 1:53:17 (33) | |||
Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:42:06 (32) | 1:53:53 (34) | |||
Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:42:44 (33) | 1:54:15 (35) | |||
Ilona Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:44:53 (39) | 1:56:01 (36) | |||
Heli Murto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:44:50 (38) | 1:56:07 (37) | |||
Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:44:04 (36) | 1:56:44 (38) | |||
Sonja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:44:42 (37) | 1:56:56 (39) | |||
Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:45:27 (40) | 1:57:00 (40) | |||
Kirsi Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:48:14 (41) | 2:02:15 (41) | |||
Annika Lahti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:50:09 (44) | 2:02:16 (42) | ||||
Kaija Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:49:08 (42) | 2:02:58 (43) | |||
Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:49:34 (43) | 2:03:20 (44) | |||
Heidi Rautamaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:52:29 (48) | 2:03:28 (45) | |||
Maija Hoikkanen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:52:12 (45) | 2:05:49 (46) | ||||
Heidi Torro | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:55:01 (55) | 2:05:50 (47) | |||
Hanna Taimén | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:52:17 (46) | 2:05:52 (48) | ||||
Tarja Pääkkönen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:52:20 (47) | 2:06:00 (49) | |||
Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:32 (52) | 2:06:01 (50) | |||
Kati Pulli | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:21 (50) | 2:06:02 (51) | ||||
Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:36 (53) | 2:06:05 (52) | |||
Anna Virtanen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:24 (51) | 2:06:18 (53) | |||
Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:54:40 (54) | 2:07:45 (54) | |||
Leila Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:56:28 (59) | 2:08:22 (55) | |||
Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:55:24 (57) | 2:08:27 (56) | |||
Kaisa Nykänen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:52:44 (49) | 2:08:28 (57) | ||||
Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:55:07 (56) | 2:09:53 (58) | |||
Sinikka Rantanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:57:57 (60) | 2:10:14 (59) | |||
Evelina Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:58:31 (62) | 2:11:01 (60) | |||
Inkalilja Pirinen | SKUusi | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:59:15 (65) | 2:11:16 (61) | |||
Teija Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:56:23 (58) | 2:11:31 (62) | |||
Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:59:20 (66) | 2:11:55 (63) | |||
Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:59:01 (63) | 2:11:56 (64) | |||
Tiina Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:59:03 (64) | 2:11:58 (65) | |||
Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:58:27 (61) | 2:12:15 (66) | |||
Mari Pihlatie | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:01:48 (67) | 2:14:02 (67) | |||
Anu Huttunen | Korven Honka | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:02:21 (68) | 2:15:51 (68) | |||
Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:02:24 (69) | 2:16:50 (69) | |||
Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:04:44 (71) | 2:18:35 (70) | |||
Henrika Ylirisku | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:47 (74) | 2:19:24 (71) | ||||
Sara Tuomaala | SKUusi | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:38 (73) | 2:19:53 (72) | |||
Oili Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:50 (75) | 2:19:55 (73) | |||
Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:07 (72) | 2:20:10 (74) | |||
Riina Suntioinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:03:09 (70) | 2:21:51 (75) | |||
Kaija Heinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:06:58 (76) | 2:22:27 (76) | |||
Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:07:53 (77) | 2:24:13 (77) | |||
Annika Koho | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:09:38 (78) | 2:24:15 (78) | |||
Mirva Paavola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:12:01 (81) | 2:25:13 (79) | |||
Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:09:52 (79) | 2:25:27 (80) | |||
Katja Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:13:58 (82) | 2:27:36 (81) | |||
Mari Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:11:53 (80) | 2:28:06 (82) | |||
Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:14:34 (84) | 2:30:00 (83) | |||
Sari Leiniö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:14:29 (83) | 2:31:03 (84) | |||
Barbro Lindberg | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:16:18 (85) | 2:31:42 (85) | ||||
Linda Järvinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:21:23 (89) | 2:34:18 (86) | |||
Taina Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:18:45 (86) | 2:34:27 (87) | |||
Elina Järnefelt | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:21:43 (90) | 2:35:16 (88) | ||||
Aino Leppänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:20:05 (87) | 2:35:26 (89) | |||
Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:24:58 (97) | 2:36:57 (90) | |||
Hanna Malinen | SKUusi | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:23:10 (92) | 2:37:49 (91) | |||
Anna Hannuksela-Svahn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:21:45 (91) | 2:37:53 (92) | |||
Tiina Järvinen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:24:20 (96) | 2:38:17 (93) | ||||
Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:21:21 (88) | 2:39:24 (94) | |||
Meri Rouhiainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:24:00 (95) | 2:39:48 (95) | |||
Hanna Rouhiainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:23:58 (94) | 2:39:51 (96) | |||
Katariina Komi | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:23:34 (93) | 2:40:12 (97) | ||||
Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:29:57 (102) | 2:44:28 (98) | |||
Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:28:54 (100) | 2:44:56 (99) | |||
Tiina Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:29:09 (101) | 2:45:16 (100) | |||
Jenni Aho | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:28:39 (98) | 2:45:18 (101) | ||||
Riikka Susitaival | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:32:36 (103) | 2:49:03 (102) | ||||
Kirsi Välimaa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:32:39 (104) | 2:49:05 (103) | |||
Rose-Marie Etholen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:28:43 (99) | 2:49:16 (104) | |||
Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:33:59 (106) | 2:50:27 (105) | |||
Anne Pannula | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:33:32 (105) | 2:50:37 (106) | |||
Kaisa Virtanen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:34:42 (107) | 2:55:34 (107) | ||||
Kirsi Kairinen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:41:12 (108) | 2:57:14 (108) | ||||
Katri Peltomäki | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:47:23 (110) | 3:02:19 (109) | ||||
Lea Jauho | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:46:34 (109) | 3:02:20 (110) | ||||
Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:47:49 (111) | 3:07:07 (111) | |||
Anni Pakkanen | SKUusi | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:49:45 (112) | 3:08:22 (112) | |||
Riikka Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:54:04 (113) | 3:11:57 (113) | |||
Niina Juuti | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:12:55 (115) | 3:29:33 (114) | |||
Sini Lampainen | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:13:58 (116) | 3:29:39 (115) | ||||
Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:58:43 (114) | 3:30:06 (116) | |||
Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 3:16:30 (117) | 3:39:16 (117) | |||
Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:18:00 | 4:02:24 (118) | 4:33:40 (118) |