SM-pyöräsuunnistuksen keskimatka, Rastivarsat

H55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Pasi Martikainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:08 (4)
3:06 (4)
58 (4)
7:47 (5)
4:41 (7)
11:05 (2)
3:18 (2)
12:06 (2)
1:01 (1)
12:55 (2)
49 (1)
14:25 (2)
1:30 (3)
16:12 (2)
1:47 (1)
19:13 (2)
3:01 (1)
22:52 (2)
3:39 (4)
23:49 (2)
57 (2)
25:39 (1)
1:50 (1)
27:07 (1)
1:28 (1)
27:41 (1)
34 (2)
27:41  Pasi Martikainen
2   Pekka Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:54 (9)
3:44 (7)
50 (2)
7:23 (2)
3:39 (1)
10:35 (1)
3:12 (1)
11:38 (1)
1:03 (2)
12:28 (1)
50 (2)
13:56 (1)
1:28 (2)
15:49 (1)
1:53 (4)
18:54 (1)
3:05 (3)
22:13 (1)
3:19 (3)
23:10 (1)
57 (2)
27:08 (2)
3:58 (8)
29:03 (2)
1:55 (7)
29:38 (2)
35 (3)
29:38  Pekka Fincke
3   Markus Siitonen
Koovee
2:21 (5)
3:08 (5)
47 (1)
6:50 (1)
3:42 (2)
12:05 (4)
5:15 (8)
13:19 (4)
1:14 (3)
14:18 (4)
59 (7)
15:36 (4)
1:18 (1)
17:28 (3)
1:52 (3)
21:27 (3)
3:59 (6)
24:25 (3)
2:58 (1)
25:18 (3)
53 (1)
28:18 (3)
3:00 (6)
29:56 (3)
1:38 (4)
30:27 (3)
31 (1)
30:27  Markus Siitonen
4   Heikki Linna
Rastiketut
1:41 (1)
2:41 (1)
1:00 (5)
7:27 (3)
4:46 (9)
14:10 (10)
6:43 (11)
16:20 (9)
2:10 (11)
17:39 (9)
1:19 (9)
19:13 (9)
1:34 (4)
21:06 (9)
1:53 (4)
24:54 (8)
3:48 (4)
28:02 (5)
3:08 (2)
29:00 (5)
58 (4)
31:36 (4)
2:36 (3)
33:04 (4)
1:28 (1)
33:56 (4)
52 (12)
33:56  Heikki Linna
5   Ossi Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:44 (2)
2:46 (2)
1:02 (6)
7:37 (4)
4:51 (10)
13:14 (6)
5:37 (9)
14:45 (6)
1:31 (6)
16:59 (8)
2:14 (12)
18:37 (8)
1:38 (7)
20:40 (7)
2:03 (8)
23:42 (5)
3:02 (2)
28:34 (6)
4:52 (8)
29:33 (6)
59 (5)
31:39 (5)
2:06 (2)
33:42 (5)
2:03 (9)
34:24 (5)
42 (10)
34:24  Ossi Autio
6   Pekka Niemensivu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:54 (3)
2:59 (3)
1:05 (7)
8:10 (7)
5:11 (12)
11:38 (3)
3:28 (3)
13:08 (3)
1:30 (5)
13:59 (3)
51 (3)
15:34 (3)
1:35 (6)
17:53 (4)
2:19 (10)
22:18 (4)
4:25 (9)
27:17 (4)
4:59 (10)
28:20 (4)
1:03 (8)
33:29 (7)
5:09 (10)
35:19 (6)
1:50 (6)
35:58 (6)
39 (5)
35:58  Pekka Niemensivu
7   Jussi Nuoranne
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:30 (11)
4:45 (11)
1:15 (9)
9:07 (10)
4:22 (6)
13:35 (8)
4:28 (7)
14:56 (7)
1:21 (4)
15:53 (6)
57 (6)
17:42 (6)
1:49 (9)
19:44 (5)
2:02 (7)
24:27 (7)
4:43 (10)
28:48 (8)
4:21 (7)
29:50 (8)
1:02 (7)
33:10 (6)
3:20 (7)
36:26 (7)
3:16 (12)
37:06 (7)
40 (7)
37:06  Jussi Nuoranne
8   Matti Kotilainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:22 (6)
3:37 (6)
1:15 (9)
7:48 (6)
4:11 (3)
13:45 (9)
5:57 (10)
15:33 (8)
1:48 (8)
16:26 (7)
53 (4)
18:00 (7)
1:34 (4)
19:49 (6)
1:49 (2)
23:50 (6)
4:01 (8)
28:45 (7)
4:55 (9)
29:44 (7)
59 (5)
35:35 (8)
5:51 (11)
37:40 (8)
2:05 (10)
38:20 (8)
40 (7)
38:20  Matti Kotilainen
9   Aki Lehikoinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:04 (10)
4:00 (9)
56 (3)
8:12 (8)
4:12 (4)
16:27 (12)
8:15 (12)
18:18 (12)
1:51 (9)
19:11 (12)
53 (4)
20:52 (12)
1:41 (8)
22:49 (12)
1:57 (6)
26:45 (11)
3:56 (5)
30:48 (10)
4:03 (6)
31:54 (10)
1:06 (9)
35:54 (9)
4:00 (9)
38:01 (9)
2:07 (11)
38:40 (9)
39 (5)
38:40  Aki Lehikoinen
10   Timo Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
2:31 (8)
3:53 (8)
1:22 (11)
8:12 (8)
4:19 (5)
12:12 (5)
4:00 (5)
13:55 (5)
1:43 (7)
15:34 (5)
1:39 (10)
17:24 (5)
1:50 (10)
20:44 (8)
3:20 (12)
25:44 (9)
5:00 (12)
33:48 (11)
8:04 (12)
34:57 (11)
1:09 (10)
37:54 (10)
2:57 (5)
39:24 (10)
1:30 (3)
40:02 (10)
38 (4)
40:02  Timo Laurila
11   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:43 (12)
5:55 (12)
1:12 (8)
10:36 (12)
4:41 (7)
14:32 (11)
3:56 (4)
16:23 (11)
1:51 (9)
17:40 (10)
1:17 (8)
19:31 (10)
1:51 (11)
21:46 (10)
2:15 (9)
25:45 (10)
3:59 (6)
29:28 (9)
3:43 (5)
30:40 (9)
1:12 (11)
39:13 (11)
8:33 (12)
41:00 (11)
1:47 (5)
41:41 (11)
41 (9)
41:41  Esa Saarela
12   Jarmo Sjöblom
Hinnerjoen Yritys
2:28 (7)
4:05 (10)
1:37 (12)
9:07 (10)
5:02 (11)
13:31 (7)
4:24 (6)
16:21 (10)
2:50 (12)
18:04 (11)
1:43 (11)
20:13 (11)
2:09 (12)
22:39 (11)
2:26 (11)
27:34 (12)
4:55 (11)
35:34 (12)
8:00 (11)
36:51 (12)
1:17 (12)
39:36 (12)
2:45 (4)
41:38 (12)
2:02 (8)
42:22 (12)
44 (11)
42:22  Jarmo Sjöblom
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English