1 | 25 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 38:12 | ||
2 | 26 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:42 | +1:30 | |
3 | 24 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:22 | +2:10 | |
4 | 38 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:43 | +2:31 | |
5 | 45 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 40:58 | +2:46 | |
6 | 33 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 40:59 | +2:47 | |
7 | 44 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 41:16 | +3:04 | |
42 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:16 | +3:04 | ||
9 | 29 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:23 | +3:11 | |
10 | 41 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 41:46 | +3:34 | |
11 | 37 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:12 | +4:00 | |
12 | 4 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:31 | +4:19 | |
13 | 32 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:15 | +5:03 | |
14 | 27 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:20 | +5:08 | |
15 | 36 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:07 | +5:55 | |
16 | 23 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:27 | +6:15 | |
17 | 47 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:12 | +7:00 | |
18 | 31 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 46:00 | +7:48 | |
19 | 46 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 47:10 | +8:58 | |
20 | 8 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 47:15 | +9:03 | |
21 | 20 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:14 | +10:02 | |
22 | 34 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:39 | +10:27 | |
23 | 22 | Niilo Melkas | OK Trian | FIN | 48:48 | +10:36 | |
24 | 40 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:18 | +11:06 | |
25 | 30 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:08 | +12:56 | |
26 | 21 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:26 | +13:14 | |
27 | 5 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:17 | +15:05 | |
28 | 28 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:05 | +16:53 | |
29 | 10 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 55:07 | +16:55 | |
30 | 14 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:27 | +17:15 | |
31 | 35 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 56:00 | +17:48 | |
32 | 9 | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:38 | +19:26 | |
33 | 2 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 59:51 | +21:39 | |
34 | 43 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:02 | +22:50 | |
35 | 19 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:01:31 | +23:19 | |
36 | 17 | Antti Ahtiainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:02:49 | +24:37 | |
37 | 13 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:03:38 | +25:26 | |
38 | 18 | Akseli Kauppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:02 | +26:50 | |
39 | 7 | Algot Silvennoinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:09:35 | +31:23 | |
40 | 16 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:11:31 | +33:19 | |
41 | 6 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:02 | +34:50 | |
42 | 15 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:15:00 | +36:48 | |
43 | 12 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:16:04 | +37:52 | |
44 | 3 | Arttu Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:23:55 | +45:43 | |
45 | 1 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:26:21 | +48:09 | |
46 | 11 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:31:09 | +52:57 |