Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 27.6.2015, Loviisa, OK Trian

Men

Lähtölista

58Mikko SalervoOK77FIN14:42:00   169915
57Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:43:00   100779
56Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:44:00   128923
55Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:45:00   190466
54Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN14:46:00   207021
53Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:47:00   185044
52Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:48:00   195306
51Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:49:00   183466
1Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:50:00   161098
2Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN14:51:00   210822
3Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN14:52:00   188554
4Topias AholaNaviFIN14:53:00   177583
5Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:54:00   158823
6Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN14:55:00   154120
7Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN14:56:00   195281
8Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:57:00   183441
9Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:58:00   207216
10Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN14:59:00   209794
11Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN15:00:00   178156
12Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN15:01:00   84619
13Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN15:02:00   181841
14Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN15:03:00   199772
15Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:04:00   205275
16Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:05:00   413260
17Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:06:00   195495
18Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:07:00   202074
19Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:08:00   199768
20Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN15:09:00   197686
21Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:10:00   217647
22Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:11:00   190982
23Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:12:00   188607
24Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN15:13:00   214204
25Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN15:14:00   183046
26Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:15:00   214068
27Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:16:00   409500
28Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:17:00   203718
29Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:18:00   207156
30Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:19:00   112540
31Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN15:20:00   180702
32Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:21:00   157623
33Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräFIN15:22:00   208550
34Kenny KivikasKooveeFIN15:23:00   202767
35Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN15:24:00   218589
36Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:25:00   167994
37Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:26:00   194295
38Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:27:00   188499
39Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN15:28:00   211018
40Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:29:00   56469
41Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:30:00   180367
42Fredric PortinHalden SKNOR15:31:00   183491
43Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN15:32:00   125940
44Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:33:00   207965
45Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:34:00   196254
46Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:35:00   312880
47Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:36:00   182902
48Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:37:00   174616
49Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKSWE15:38:00   412266
50Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFIN15:39:00   146651
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English