Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 27.6.2015, Loviisa, OK Trian

M21E 3,8 km km

(Lähti 55, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

149Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKSWE14:29
250Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFIN14:43+14
348Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:51+22
444Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:00+31
530Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:11+42
634Kenny KivikasKooveeFIN15:12+43
739Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN15:13+44
843Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN15:17+48
947Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:24+55
1036Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:30+1:01
1142Fredric PortinHalden SKNOR15:35+1:06
45Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:35+1:06
1317Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:36+1:07
1427Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:38+1:09
1529Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:40+1:11
1635Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN15:44+1:15
1728Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:55+1:26
1846Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:56+1:27
1932Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:59+1:30
2040Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:08+1:39
2141Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:12+1:43
2225Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN16:14+1:45
2353Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:16+1:47
2433Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräFIN16:17+1:48
2526Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:24+1:55
2616Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:29+2:00
31Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN16:29+2:00
289Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:30+2:01
2920Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN16:34+2:05
3023Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:37+2:08
313Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN16:41+2:12
22Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:41+2:12
334Topias AholaNaviFIN16:42+2:13
3457Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:46+2:17
3538Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN16:47+2:18
3624Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN16:48+2:19
3755Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:49+2:20
381Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:52+2:23
15Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:52+2:23
4014Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN16:55+2:26
4119Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN17:04+2:35
4213Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN17:06+2:37
435Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:24+2:55
4458Mikko SalervoOK77FIN17:25+2:56
456Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN17:37+3:08
462Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN17:40+3:11
4756Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN17:51+3:22
54Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN17:51+3:22
4951Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:54+3:25
5012Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN18:06+3:37
5118Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:15+3:46
5252Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:47+4:18
21Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
10Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFINhylätty
8Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
37Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
11Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
7Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFINei läht.

W21E 3,4 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1132Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:37
2121Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:40+3
3136Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:45+8
4138Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgSWE15:59+22
5139Svetlana MironovaKooveeFIN16:04+27
6137Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN16:07+30
7114Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFIN16:08+31
8134Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN16:09+32
129Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN16:09+32
10135Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN16:10+33
11105Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:13+36
12113Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:21+44
13130Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN16:25+48
14125Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgSWE16:27+50
15128Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN16:28+51
16109Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN16:30+53
17127Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN16:35+58
18140Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN16:39+1:02
19126Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN16:40+1:03
20144Niina HulkkonenSK UusiFIN16:48+1:11
21103Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN16:49+1:12
22124Inga DambePaimion RastiFIN16:50+1:13
23112Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:56+1:19
24118Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKSWE17:00+1:23
25101Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:01+1:24
26133Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:04+1:27
27110Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN17:09+1:32
28122Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:26+1:49
29141Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:29+1:52
30123Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN17:32+1:55
31111Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN17:36+1:59
32102Elo SaueKooveeFIN17:48+2:11
33120Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:52+2:15
119Ina WesterlundOK77FIN17:52+2:15
142Sara KarvonenLynxFIN17:52+2:15
36145Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN17:56+2:19
37116Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:57+2:20
38146Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN18:00+2:23
39117Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN18:05+2:28
40106Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:25+2:48
41147Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:03+3:26
42148Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:13+3:36
43107Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:14+3:37
44149Erika UotilaKooveeFIN19:25+3:48
131Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
115Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
108Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFINhylätty
104Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFINei läht.
143Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English