Leppävaarajuoksu 22.08.2015 klo 11:00

Lähtölista

Miehet puolikas

173Samuel Tunkkari11:00:00   173
174Jyri HonkapääEspoo11:00:00   174
175Jussi KorpelainenEspoo11:00:00   175
176Oskari RistolaEspoo11:00:00   176
177Heikki IkonenEspoo11:00:00   177
178Timo PertiläEspoo11:00:00   178
179Miikka LötjönenEspoo11:00:00   179
180Riku SalmelaEspoo11:00:00   180
181Halid YildirimEspoo11:00:00   181
182Sami LiinalampiEspoo11:00:00   182
183Jan BäckmanEspoo11:00:00   183
184Mikko HoikkanenEspoo11:00:00   184
185John CottamEspoo11:00:00   185
186Timo AhonenEspoo11:00:00   186
187Hannu AhonenEspoo11:00:00   187
188Jani SöderströmEspoo11:00:00   188
189Johan StrannEspoo11:00:00   189
190Jarkko RantalaEspoo11:00:00   190
191Mauri VälimäkiHelsinki11:00:00   191
192Petri PuroahoHelsinki11:00:00   192
193Juho LuomaHelsinki11:00:00   193
194Marko LehtinenHelsinki11:00:00   194
195Janne PorvariHelsinki11:00:00   195
196Tuure KoskiHelsinki11:00:00   196
197Janne KylliäinenHelsinki11:00:00   197
198Jan TammelaHelsinki11:00:00   198
199Esa HärkönenHelsinki11:00:00   199
200Sami SilvennoinenHelsinki11:00:00   200
201Matti VaittinenHelsinki11:00:00   201
202Olli LuukonlahtiHelsinki11:00:00   202
203Herkko PlitKauniainen11:00:00   203
204Kimmo PutkinenKirkkonummi11:00:00   204
205Jari AaltonenTampere11:00:00   205
206Jorma KauppilaTurku11:00:00   206
207Tapio NiemeläVantaa11:00:00   207
209Toni PasanenAalto Runners11:00:00   209
210Tero HyppöläEndurance11:00:00   210
211Mikko ToikkanenEspoon Tapiot11:00:00   211
212Zahidul BhuiyanFGI11:00:00   212
213Vimalraj ArumugamFitforlite/TCS11:00:00   213
214Matti VäätäjäHäjyt11:00:00   214
215Juha PaleniusKorson Kengurut11:00:00   215
216Mika JormanainenLUP11:00:00   216
217ivan luckLänsi-uudenmaan pelastuslaitos11:00:00   217
218Timo-Pekka HuhtanenMarathonkoulu Pori11:00:00   218
219Jari RintalaRataspiha11:00:00   219
220Petri ManuRun Baby Run11:00:00   220
232Lasse KeroTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   232
233Mikko LahtiKKK11:00:00   233
234Juha TolonenEspoo11:00:00   234
235Olavi VesalaUtaj.urh11:00:00   235
246Timo KeroTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   246

Naiset puolikas

118Marjut HirvonenEspoo11:00:00   118
119Anni RättöEspoo11:00:00   119
120Terhi PalanderEspoo11:00:00   120
121Hanna-Maria VarmoEspoo11:00:00   121
122Iida HyyryläinenEspoo11:00:00   122
123Piia KarpovuoEspoo11:00:00   123
124Tarja HiitolaEspoo11:00:00   124
125Linda SalmelaEspoo11:00:00   125
126Essi SalmelaEspoo11:00:00   126
127Eveliina YlönenEspoo11:00:00   127
128Hanna-Katri TuominenEspoo11:00:00   128
129Katariina VäinämöEspoo11:00:00   129
130Anna PuolakkaEspoo11:00:00   130
131Salla AhvenainenEspoo11:00:00   131
132Riitta KotilainenEspoo11:00:00   132
133Kirsi RatinenEspoo11:00:00   133
134Päivi Salminen-KultanenEspoo11:00:00   134
135Jekaterina TintunenEspoo11:00:00   135
136Jenni RantalaEspoo11:00:00   136
137Anna ToljamoHaukivuori11:00:00   137
138Jenni KontkanenHelsinki11:00:00   138
139Lotta KorhonenHelsinki11:00:00   139
140Tanja MarttinenHelsinki11:00:00   140
141Pia SalminenHelsinki11:00:00   141
142Ingrid StroomHelsinki11:00:00   142
143Riikka MäenpääHelsinki11:00:00   143
144Lauren AyalaHelsinki11:00:00   144
145Leena JaatinenHelsinki11:00:00   145
146Kristiina VaittinenHelsinki11:00:00   146
147Elina PohjonenHelsinki11:00:00   147
148Sanna AronniemiHelsinki11:00:00   148
149Minna LöhmanHelsinki11:00:00   149
150Henrietta SundströmHelsinki11:00:00   150
151Sonja MikkolaHelsinki11:00:00   151
152Heidi HänninenJärvenpää11:00:00   152
153Seija RuotsalainenKauniainen11:00:00   153
154Annina Nyberg-HakalaKauniainen11:00:00   154
155Johanna DenisKirkkonummi11:00:00   155
156Susanna PajunenKlaukkala11:00:00   156
157Laura KontioLappeenranta11:00:00   157
158Milla ValtonenNurmijärvi11:00:00   158
159Katariina KananenOulu11:00:00   159
160Matleena SuolaniemiSiuntio11:00:00   160
161Terttu LamminenTurku11:00:00   161
162Soile VihersaloVantaa11:00:00   162
163Pia OlkkonenVantaa11:00:00   163
164Päivi VartiaVantaa11:00:00   164
165Olga KivikangasVästerskog11:00:00   165
166Marianna ZaikovaAdventureAthlete MariannaZaikov11:00:00   166
167Kati SintonenHyvinkään Rasti11:00:00   167
168Julija JärvinenJuoksuhirmut11:00:00   168
169Elina MäenpääKerava11:00:00   169
170Sari SärkijärviKivaaTekemistä.fi11:00:00   170
171Satu LehtinenMarathonkoulu Pori11:00:00   171
172Anu AakulaYmmerstan juoksijat11:00:00   172
208Mari SiivonenVantaa11:00:00   208
229Emilia LahtiJärvenpää11:00:00   229
230Kaarina PansegrauHelsinki11:00:00   230
231Paula RikkaHyvinkää11:00:00   231
236Kirsti PokkaLeppävaaran Sisu11:00:00   236
237Karin Korve11:00:00   237

Miehet 10 km

63Markus KääriäinenEspoo11:00:00   63
64Sami AlaverronenEspoo11:00:00   64
65Jokke RyynänenEspoo11:00:00   65
66Jukka NousiainenEspoo11:00:00   66
67Ville TurtolaEspoo11:00:00   67
68Kari ValtonenEspoo11:00:00   68
69Hannu RevitzerEspoo11:00:00   69
70Markus PrusiEspoo11:00:00   70
71Matti TeittinenEspoo11:00:00   71
72Ilari IlmakunnasHelsinki11:00:00   72
73Joonas SakkiHelsinki11:00:00   73
74Tapio IssakainenHelsinki11:00:00   74
75Ilkka PiirainenHelsinki11:00:00   75
76Heimo LaukkanenHelsinki11:00:00   76
77Ilkka HiiroKlaukkala11:00:00   77
78Reko MöttönenLohja11:00:00   78
79Pasi NousiainenMikkeli11:00:00   79
80Mahamed Ahmed NurVantaa11:00:00   80
81Ville RuokojaVantaa11:00:00   81
82Juha TammiConTe11:00:00   82
83Antti RönkköKeU11:00:00   83
84Eemeli JärveläinenLaajalahden Lahnat11:00:00   84
85matti turpeinennuki11:00:00   85
86Ulf NybackPT Espoo11:00:00   86
87Tuomas HeinoRGO11:00:00   87
88Antti HaapalainenSisu - Sulkapojat11:00:00   88
89mika puolakanahovantaa11:00:00   89
223Kasper NurmiHelsinki11:00:00   223
224Mikko OjalaVeikkola11:00:00   224
225Olli SalonenMatkahuolto11:00:00   225
226Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto11:00:00   226
239Antti Ahonen11:00:00   239
243Raimo Soininen11:00:00   243
245Jukka TarkiainenSMARK11:00:00   245
247Sulo SavolainenHelsinki11:00:00   247

Naiset 10 km

1Inger Skog11:00:00   1
2Ea IkonenEspoo11:00:00   2
3Pirkko PeltonenEspoo11:00:00   3
4Netta KukkonenEspoo11:00:00   4
5Maarit AhvenainenEspoo11:00:00   5
6Vitalina NousiainenEspoo11:00:00   6
7Taina SeiloEspoo11:00:00   7
8Riikka JärvinenEspoo11:00:00   8
9Svetlana PikusEspoo11:00:00   9
10Lea KarpovuoEspoo11:00:00   10
11Senja ValoEspoo11:00:00   11
12Soile PrusiEspoo11:00:00   12
13Evlyne Helena SemuhunguEspoo11:00:00   13
14Susanna KorhonenEspoo11:00:00   14
15Heidi SaukkonenEspoo11:00:00   15
16Sari BäckmanEspoo11:00:00   16
17Anni MikkolaEspoo11:00:00   17
18Saija SavelaEspoo11:00:00   18
19Roosa PulkkinenEspoo11:00:00   19
20Laura PrusiEspoo11:00:00   20
21Kati BergmanEspoo11:00:00   21
22Heidi PenttiläEspoo11:00:00   22
23Paula StengårdEspoo11:00:00   23
24Kati LuomaEspoo11:00:00   24
25Niina TiainenEspoo11:00:00   25
26Tiina JärvinenHelsinki11:00:00   26
27Jaana KivirantaHelsinki11:00:00   27
28Jenni PiirainenHelsinki11:00:00   28
29Tiina MutanenHelsinki11:00:00   29
30Annika NordlundHelsinki11:00:00   30
31Maria NymanHelsinki11:00:00   31
32Heidi VirtanenHelsinki11:00:00   32
33Marjut KinnunenHelsinki11:00:00   33
34Ida RautakoskiHelsinki11:00:00   34
35Outi PaattiniemiHelsinki11:00:00   35
36Katja WahlmanHelsinki11:00:00   36
37Mirka TuominenHelsinki11:00:00   37
38Katja UotilaHelsinki11:00:00   38
39Hanna ÄmmäläHelsinki11:00:00   39
40Minna RinkinenHelsinki11:00:00   40
41Elika KupitsKerava11:00:00   41
42Hanna LeskinenKirkkonummi11:00:00   42
43Ulrike DrosdekSundsberg11:00:00   43
44Salla TuomolaTurku11:00:00   44
45Elina GöranssonVantaa11:00:00   45
46Krista LinkoVantaa11:00:00   46
47Tanja SuomalainenVantaa11:00:00   47
48Satu IkonenVantaa11:00:00   48
50Mervi KetolaEsSu11:00:00   50
51Kadri ForsströmHyväntuulinen Kuntokoulu11:00:00   51
52Katja KujoKPK 24/711:00:00   52
53Jenni KoskinenMA-arkkitehdit11:00:00   53
54Aino KarilasMA-arkkitehdit11:00:00   54
55Liinu KiviojaMA-arkkitehdit11:00:00   55
56Paula LonkaMA-arkkitehdit11:00:00   56
57Kaisu HynynenMA-arkkitehdit11:00:00   57
58Ritva KärkiPali/ Espoo Catering11:00:00   58
59Tiina RajalaPALI/Espoo Catering11:00:00   59
60Susanna MajuriSPR Veripalvelu11:00:00   60
61Anu KorhonenSPR Veripalvelu11:00:00   61
62Taru JäskeSPR Veripalvelu11:00:00   62
221Päivi KauppinenVantaa11:00:00   221
222Mirva OjalaVeikkola11:00:00   222
238Soili KosonenEspoon Tapiot11:00:00   238
240Tanja Pirttijärvi11:00:00   240
241Saara MalinenRunnes club11:00:00   241
244Satu VuorelaFMR11:00:00   244

Miehet 5 km

104Petri VenäläinenEspoo11:00:00   104
105Timo GranströmEspoo11:00:00   105
106Kalle LainioEspoo11:00:00   106
107Sören EngströmEspoo11:00:00   107
108Janne KankaanpääEspoo11:00:00   108
109Alberto SaraHelsinki11:00:00   109
110Benson WariraHyvinkää11:00:00   110
111Patrick IrwinKerava11:00:00   111
112Jyrki PoskipartaFysiosporttis Oy11:00:00   112
113Juha KanniainenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:00:00   113
114Tage LemströmIP-0811:00:00   114
115Sampo HyppöläPellon Ponsi11:00:00   115
116Kari KähkönenSolinor11:00:00   116
117Aleksi Etholénwww.mamasan.fi - Autoille11:00:00   117
242MAgnus HindströmVantaan hiihtoseura11:00:00   242
248Veijo Kemppainen11:00:00   248

Naiset 5 km

49Armi TurtolaEsbo if11:00:00   49
90Laura LoikasEspoo11:00:00   90
91Maija PekkanenEspoo11:00:00   91
92Hanna SkogEspoo11:00:00   92
93Heidi KaikkonenEspoo11:00:00   93
94SUVI ALARANTAEspoo11:00:00   94
95Teea KankaanpääEspoo11:00:00   95
96Tiina PursiainenHelsinki11:00:00   96
97Mari JokinenHelsinki11:00:00   97
98Katja PaanalaHelsinki11:00:00   98
99Mari PaanalaHelsinki11:00:00   99
100Eija StarkHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   100
101Arja KajankiHämeenlinna Tarmo11:00:00   101
102Outi HyppöläKepsi kimmat11:00:00   102
103Sanna MalinenRunners club11:00:00   103
227Heidi EklundRajan Urheilijat11:00:00   227
228Elisa SIhvolaHelsinki11:00:00   228

Jälki-ilmot

249VAC 24911:00:00   249
250VAC 25011:00:00   250
251VAC 25111:00:00   251
252VAC 25211:00:00   252
253VAC 25311:00:00   253
254VAC 25411:00:00   254
255VAC 25511:00:00   255
256VAC 25611:00:00   256
257VAC 25711:00:00   257
258VAC 25811:00:00   258
259VAC 25911:00:00   259
260VAC 26011:00:00   260
261VAC 26111:00:00   261
262VAC 26211:00:00   262
263VAC 26311:00:00   263
264VAC 26411:00:00   264
265VAC 26511:00:00   265
266VAC 26611:00:00   266
267VAC 26711:00:00   267
268VAC 26811:00:00   268
269VAC 26911:00:00   269
270VAC 27011:00:00   270
271VAC 27111:00:00   271
272VAC 27211:00:00   272
273VAC 27311:00:00   273
274VAC 27411:00:00   274
275VAC 27511:00:00   275
276VAC 27611:00:00   276
277VAC 27711:00:00   277
278VAC 27811:00:00   278
279VAC 27911:00:00   279
280VAC 28011:00:00   280
281VAC 28111:00:00   281
282VAC 28211:00:00   282
283VAC 28311:00:00   283
284VAC 28411:00:00   284
285VAC 28511:00:00   285
286VAC 28611:00:00   286
287VAC 28711:00:00   287
288VAC 28811:00:00   288
289VAC 28911:00:00   289
290VAC 29011:00:00   290
291VAC 29111:00:00   291
292VAC 29211:00:00   292
293VAC 29311:00:00   293
294VAC 29411:00:00   294
295VAC 29511:00:00   295
296VAC 29611:00:00   296
297VAC 29711:00:00   297
298VAC 29811:00:00   298
299VAC 29911:00:00   299
300VAC 30011:00:00   300
301VAC 30111:00:00 
302VAC 30211:00:00 
303VAC 30311:00:00 
304VAC 30411:00:00 
305VAC 30511:00:00 
306VAC 30611:00:00 
307VAC 30711:00:00 
308VAC 30811:00:00 
309VAC 30911:00:00 
310VAC 31011:00:00 
311VAC 31111:00:00 
312VAC 31211:00:00 
313VAC 31311:00:00 
314VAC 31411:00:00 
315VAC 31511:00:00 
316VAC 31611:00:00 
317VAC 31711:00:00 
318VAC 31811:00:00 
319VAC 31911:00:00 
320VAC 32011:00:00 
321VAC 32111:00:00 
322VAC 32211:00:00 
323VAC 32311:00:00 
324VAC 32411:00:00 
325VAC 32511:00:00 
326VAC 32611:00:00 
327VAC 32711:00:00 
328VAC 32811:00:00 
329VAC 32911:00:00 
330VAC 33011:00:00 
331VAC 33111:00:00 
332VAC 33211:00:00 
333VAC 33311:00:00 
334VAC 33411:00:00 
335VAC 33511:00:00 
336VAC 33611:00:00 
337VAC 33711:00:00 
338VAC 33811:00:00 
339VAC 33911:00:00 
340VAC 34011:00:00 
341VAC 34111:00:00 
342VAC 34211:00:00 
343VAC 34311:00:00 
344VAC 34411:00:00 
345VAC 34511:00:00 
346VAC 34611:00:00 
347VAC 34711:00:00 
348VAC 34811:00:00 
349VAC 34911:00:00 
350VAC 35011:00:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English