Lapponia-hiihto 07-11.04.2015

Miehet pitkä 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
55,0 km
Väliaika
70,0 km
Väliaika
Loppunousu / Final Climb
Maali
80.0 km
 
1.   Ristomatti Hakola KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY  FIN  10:00:00   2:26:34.4 (5)  3:02:07.7 (4)  24:19.0 (1)  3:26:26.7  
2.   Iivo Niskanen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu ry  FIN  10:00:00   2:26:32.0 (2)  3:02:07.1 (3)  24:22.2 (2)  3:26:29.3  
3.   Mikko Koutaniemi KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY  FIN  10:00:00   2:26:33.0 (3)  3:02:06.9 (2)  24:45.9 (3)  3:26:52.8  
4.   Vesa Kallio High5  FIN  10:00:00   2:25:17.4 (1)  3:01:26.6 (1)  25:27.8 (4)  3:26:54.4  
5.   Anssi Pentsinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 2  FIN  10:00:00   2:26:35.8 (6)  3:02:10.7 (5)  26:12.4 (5)  3:28:23.1  
6.   Sami Lähdemäki KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO  FIN  10:00:00   2:26:36.1 (7)  3:02:29.0 (6)  26:32.5 (7)  3:29:01.5  
7.   Risto Uusivirta J Sport Team  FIN  10:00:00   2:26:33.3 (4)  3:02:29.6 (7)  28:26.9 (23)  3:30:56.5  
8.   Kari Varis KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO  FIN  10:00:00   2:28:27.2 (8)  3:08:06.3 (13)  26:30.0 (6)  3:34:36.3  
9.   Niko Nättinen Going Squeezy  FIN  10:00:00   2:29:12.9 (12)  3:08:00.9 (8)  26:37.9 (8)  3:34:38.8  
10.   Esa Mursu KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO v  FIN  10:00:00   2:29:11.1 (11)  3:08:01.5 (9)  26:39.5 (9)  3:34:41.0  
11.   Markus Sinijärvi J Sport Team  FIN  10:00:00   2:29:13.2 (13)  3:08:07.9 (14)  27:03.3 (10)  3:35:11.2  
12.   Tuomas Grönman High5 -1  FIN  10:00:00   2:29:07.7 (9)  3:08:04.2 (10)  27:12.1 (11)  3:35:16.3  
13.   Tero Seppälä Muonio Ski-College team 2  FIN  10:00:00   2:29:10.6 (10)  3:08:04.9 (11)  27:27.7 (13)  3:35:32.6  
14.   Jari Huhta Going Squeezy  FIN  10:00:00   2:29:28.2 (15)  3:08:14.5 (15)  27:41.6 (15)  3:35:56.1  
15.   Juha Alm Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  FIN  10:00:00   2:29:16.0 (14)  3:08:05.7 (12)  28:19.8 (22)  3:36:25.5  
16.   Markus Vuorela Muonio Ski-College team 2  FIN  10:00:00   2:31:33.0 (16)  3:10:43.7 (19)  27:15.0 (12)  3:37:58.7  
17.   Sami Orpana High5 -1  FIN  10:00:00   2:31:36.5 (18)  3:10:42.8 (18)  28:15.2 (20)  3:38:58.0  
18.   Samu Sjöblom Borgå Akilles  FIN  10:00:00   2:31:41.6 (19)  3:10:42.4 (17)  28:28.1 (24)  3:39:10.5  
19.   Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 2  FIN  10:00:00   2:31:35.9 (17)  3:10:41.7 (16)  28:45.4 (27)  3:39:27.1  
20.   Timo Antila Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:00:00   2:32:02.7 (20)  3:11:45.3 (22)  28:11.3 (18)  3:39:56.6  
21.   Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 1  FIN  10:00:00   2:32:17.9 (23)  3:11:43.9 (20)  29:18.3 (31)  3:41:02.2  
22.   Kalle Kauppinen Metsä group  FIN  10:00:00   2:32:05.5 (21)  3:11:44.9 (21)  29:33.4 (34)  3:41:18.3  
23.   Juho Kämäräinen Fin Forelia Ski team  FIN  10:00:00   2:33:59.3 (24)  3:14:22.8 (23)  29:24.3 (32)  3:43:47.1  
24.   Henri Lehtomaa High5 -1  FIN  10:00:00   2:34:06.5 (25)  3:14:23.3 (24)  29:45.8 (37)  3:44:09.1  
25.   Anssi Koirikivi Muonio Ski-College team 2  FIN  10:00:00   2:32:15.4 (22)  3:15:18.5 (25)  31:47.5 (65)  3:47:06.0  
26.   Joni Freeman   FIN  10:00:00   2:40:22.0 (32)  3:19:34.1 (30)  28:03.3 (16)  3:47:37.4  
27.   Tuomas Säily Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:00:00   2:37:29.6 (27)  3:18:18.7 (27)  29:48.8 (39)  3:48:07.5  
28.   Johannes Leppänen Joensuun Kataja  FIN  10:00:00   2:37:27.9 (26)  3:18:16.0 (26)  29:51.7 (40)  3:48:07.7  
29.   Jussi Salo Lempäälän Kisa  FIN  10:00:00   2:38:13.2 (29)  3:19:30.3 (29)  28:57.3 (28)  3:48:27.6  
30.   Vesa Virkkunen Muonion Kiri TEAM 1  FIN  10:00:00   2:40:20.5 (30)  3:20:34.7 (31)  28:11.1 (17)  3:48:45.8  
31.   Joa Muotka Muonion Kiri TEAM 1  FIN  10:00:00   2:40:22.3 (33)  3:20:36.5 (33)  28:14.5 (19)  3:48:51.0  
32.   Janis Snorins Muonio Ski-College  FIN  10:00:00   2:40:25.3 (36)  3:20:38.1 (35)  28:16.9 (21)  3:48:55.0  
33.   Marko Pekurinen   FIN  10:00:00   2:37:30.9 (28)  3:19:12.4 (28)  29:46.5 (38)  3:48:58.9  
34.   Samuli Harju Colony Nordic Ski Team  FIN  10:00:00   2:40:24.6 (35)  3:20:36.0 (32)  28:29.1 (25)  3:49:05.1  
35.   Keijo Etelämäki   FIN  10:00:00   2:40:29.1 (37)  3:20:37.5 (34)  28:44.8 (26)  3:49:22.3  
36.   Vlad Safin   RUS  10:00:00   2:40:23.3 (34)  3:20:38.6 (36)  29:24.5 (33)  3:50:03.1  
37.   Niko Husu Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:00:00   2:40:21.6 (31)  3:21:09.1 (37)  30:59.3 (51)  3:52:08.4  
38.   Veli-Matti Niskanen Paksumahat  FIN  10:00:00   2:42:09.0 (40)  3:22:44.1 (40)  29:44.4 (36)  3:52:28.5  
39.   Stefan Schmucki Alp-Schaukaeserei.ch  SUI  10:00:00   2:41:40.3 (39)  3:22:43.7 (39)  31:08.9 (53)  3:53:52.6  
40.   Arto Pauna   FIN  10:00:00   2:41:02.1 (38)  3:22:32.0 (38)  31:24.8 (61)  3:53:56.8  
41.   Jari Mäkinen Rovaniemi  FIN  10:00:00   2:43:49.5 (42)  3:24:28.6 (41)  30:13.0 (42)  3:54:41.6  
42.   Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö  FIN  10:00:00   2:44:20.8 (44)  3:25:05.6 (44)  30:26.8 (45)  3:55:32.4  
43.   Janne Tuomaala urheilujakone.fi  FIN  10:00:00   2:44:21.3 (45)  3:25:03.7 (42)  30:29.3 (46)  3:55:33.0  
44.   Juuso Kivilähde Noormarkun Nopsa  FIN  10:00:00   2:47:21.5 (51)  3:28:13.1 (49)  27:32.7 (14)  3:55:45.8  
45.   Jari Lonka Vehkalahti  FIN  10:00:00   2:44:16.8 (43)  3:25:04.6 (43)  31:16.0 (55)  3:56:20.6  
46.   Ilkka Tuomisto J Sport Team  FIN  10:00:00   2:47:18.0 (49)  3:28:13.9 (50)  29:06.8 (29)  3:57:20.7  
47.   Jonne Maunu   FIN  10:00:00   2:47:16.4 (48)  3:28:12.3 (48)  29:15.6 (30)  3:57:27.9  
48.   Deivid Demkov Muonio Ski-College  FIN  10:00:00   2:47:14.3 (47)  3:28:11.5 (47)  29:34.8 (35)  3:57:46.3  
49.   Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  10:00:00   2:44:26.1 (46)  3:26:29.6 (45)  31:33.2 (62)  3:58:02.8  
50.   Jesse Maunu   FIN  10:00:00   2:47:20.6 (50)  3:28:36.6 (51)  31:09.2 (54)  3:59:45.8  
51.   Simo Turunen   FIN  10:00:00   2:42:19.8 (41)  3:26:30.7 (46)  33:43.1 (112)  4:00:13.8  
52.   Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves 1  FIN  10:00:00   2:48:58.7 (59)  3:30:20.0 (58)  30:14.4 (43)  4:00:34.4  
53.   Marko Anttola TKH-Logistics Oy  FIN  10:00:00   2:49:01.3 (61)  3:30:10.8 (54)  30:26.2 (44)  4:00:37.0  
54.   Janne Vilve   FIN  10:00:00   2:48:55.5 (56)  3:30:21.4 (60)  30:30.2 (47)  4:00:51.6  
55.   Janne Karhu Fin Forelia Ski team  FIN  10:00:00   2:47:55.9 (54)  3:29:21.6 (52)  31:39.9 (63)  4:01:01.5  
56.   Petteri Arovainio Kiilat  FIN  10:00:00   2:48:57.9 (58)  3:30:17.3 (55)  30:47.4 (48)  4:01:04.7  
57.   Juha Riihimäki   FIN  10:00:00   2:47:27.9 (52)  3:29:29.3 (53)  31:42.7 (64)  4:01:12.0  
58.   Niklas Zakrisson Pikkupalo XC  SWE  10:00:00   2:48:56.8 (57)  3:30:18.6 (56)  31:16.0 (55)  4:01:34.6  
59.   Pasi Pentikäinen   FIN  10:00:00   2:48:54.2 (55)  3:30:19.5 (57)  31:16.5 (57)  4:01:36.0  
60.   Tuomo Pesonen Efora  FIN  10:00:00   2:49:00.0 (60)  3:30:20.7 (59)  31:16.8 (58)  4:01:37.5  
61.   Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  FIN  10:00:00   2:47:38.0 (53)  3:30:41.3 (61)  31:22.6 (60)  4:02:03.9  
62.   Wyttenbach Reto   SUI  10:00:00   2:49:02.2 (62)  3:32:18.4 (62)  33:13.0 (99)  4:05:31.4  
63.   Samuli Syrjänen Espoon Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:00:00   2:49:27.8 (64)  3:33:09.8 (63)  32:42.1 (84)  4:05:51.9  
64.   Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri TEAM 2  FIN  10:00:00   2:50:20.7 (66)  3:33:13.4 (65)  32:40.0 (82)  4:05:53.4  
65.   Matti Vuollo   FIN  10:00:00   2:51:47.4 (69)  3:34:34.7 (68)  31:19.5 (59)  4:05:54.2  
66.   Ari Holappa JT-Aspesti  FIN  10:00:00   2:50:24.4 (67)  3:33:11.4 (64)  32:52.5 (88)  4:06:03.9  
67.   Ville Keränen Team Lactic Acid  FIN  10:00:00   2:50:46.6 (68)  3:34:02.8 (67)  32:10.9 (75)  4:06:13.7  
68.   Pekka Manninen Suksistudio  FIN  10:00:00   2:50:19.0 (65)  3:34:01.9 (66)  32:46.2 (85)  4:06:48.1  
69.   Jarmo Kuusitaipale   FIN  10:00:00   2:52:44.6 (73)  3:34:57.5 (70)  32:04.9 (72)  4:07:02.4  
70.   Antti Leppänen Kymppiremontit Oy  FIN  10:00:00   2:54:32.2 (77)  3:37:39.6 (78)  30:03.3 (41)  4:07:42.9  
71.   Jarmo Kopra Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:00:00   2:52:36.6 (71)  3:35:56.9 (72)  32:50.8 (86)  4:08:47.7  
72.   Jouni Vantaala Lammin Latu  FIN  10:00:00   2:53:37.6 (75)  3:36:47.0 (73)  32:01.0 (69)  4:08:48.0  
73.   Mika Sieppi Muonion Kiri TEAM 3  FIN  10:00:00   2:52:19.3 (70)  3:35:48.1 (71)  33:06.6 (93)  4:08:54.7  
74.   Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit  FIN  10:00:00   2:49:25.3 (63)  3:34:51.9 (69)  34:23.5 (130)  4:09:15.4  
75.   Artiom Serdiukov Muonio Ski-College  FIN  10:00:00   2:54:52.9 (84)  3:38:31.2 (83)  30:57.6 (49)  4:09:28.8  
76.   Niko Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  10:00:00   2:54:46.1 (79)  3:38:32.5 (84)  30:59.2 (50)  4:09:31.7  
77.   Arttu Tahvanainen Joensuun Kataja  FIN  10:00:00   2:54:47.8 (81)  3:37:38.1 (76)  31:58.4 (67)  4:09:36.5  
78.   Veli Alakastari   FIN  10:00:00   2:54:45.3 (78)  3:37:39.0 (77)  32:06.7 (73)  4:09:45.7  
79.   Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto  FIN  10:00:00   2:54:47.4 (80)  3:37:37.0 (75)  32:12.3 (76)  4:09:49.3  
80.   Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:00:00   2:55:30.1 (87)  3:38:29.9 (82)  32:02.5 (71)  4:10:32.4  
81.   Jukka Liuha Vuokatti Hiihto Team  FIN  10:00:00   2:53:09.4 (74)  3:37:36.2 (74)  33:12.8 (98)  4:10:49.0  
82.   Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:00:00   2:53:49.3 (76)  3:37:57.0 (79)  33:23.6 (105)  4:11:20.6  
83.   Jyrki M. Anttila   FIN  10:00:00   2:54:49.4 (82)  3:38:09.0 (80)  33:14.4 (101)  4:11:23.4  
84.   Timo Kalliokoski Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000  FIN  10:00:00   2:55:15.3 (86)  3:38:47.8 (85)  33:01.5 (89)  4:11:49.3  
85.   Jarkko Kantola Fin Forelia Ski team  FIN  10:00:00   2:56:43.3 (89)  3:40:05.5 (89)  32:07.2 (74)  4:12:12.7  
86.   Markus Kenk   GER  10:00:00   2:55:11.5 (85)  3:39:12.5 (87)  33:09.9 (96)  4:12:22.4  
87.   Timo Vartiainen   FIN  10:00:00   2:55:59.7 (88)  3:39:58.4 (88)  32:30.2 (79)  4:12:28.6  
88.   Marko Halttunen   FIN  10:00:00   2:52:40.9 (72)  3:38:16.0 (81)  34:30.8 (136)  4:12:46.8  
89.   Vili Vajanto Jankon Betoni  FIN  10:00:00   2:57:23.2 (90)  3:40:10.7 (90)  32:40.0 (82)  4:12:50.7  
90.   Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:00:00   2:54:51.7 (83)  3:39:09.0 (86)  34:59.3 (148)  4:14:08.3  
91.   Turo Terho   FIN  10:00:00   3:01:09.7 (98)  3:43:38.1 (95)  31:06.3 (52)  4:14:44.4  
92.   Timo Salmi Hartolan Voima  FIN  10:00:00   2:58:54.8 (95)  3:43:03.8 (92)  31:59.0 (68)  4:15:02.8  
93.   Kari Erkkilä Juva  FIN  10:00:00   2:59:35.4 (96)  3:43:08.5 (93)  31:55.6 (66)  4:15:04.1  
94.   Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ilves 2  FIN  10:00:00   2:58:37.1 (94)  3:43:03.0 (91)  34:16.7 (127)  4:17:19.7  
95.   Jukka Sorvoja urheilujakone.fi  FIN  10:00:00   3:01:44.3 (99)  3:46:04.8 (99)  32:01.8 (70)  4:18:06.6  
96.   Sergey Kolyshev   RUS  10:00:00   2:57:46.8 (92)  3:43:24.5 (94)  35:47.4 (169)  4:19:11.9  
97.   Eero Luoma-aho Pyhäjärven Pohti  FIN  10:00:00   2:57:29.2 (91)  3:44:36.4 (96)  34:47.1 (140)  4:19:23.5  
98.   Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot  FIN  10:00:00   2:59:52.1 (97)  3:45:35.2 (97)  34:54.9 (146)  4:20:30.1  
99.   Timo Korhonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:00:00   2:58:20.8 (93)  3:45:37.5 (98)  35:05.1 (149)  4:20:42.6  
100.   Timo Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:00:00   3:02:44.5 (101)  3:47:10.2 (101)  33:48.0 (113)  4:20:58.2  
101.   Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri TEAM 3  FIN  10:00:00   3:05:07.7 (115)  3:48:27.6 (110)  32:35.7 (81)  4:21:03.3  
102.   Jarmo Riski High5-team  FIN  10:00:00   3:02:20.9 (100)  3:46:44.9 (100)  34:28.1 (135)  4:21:13.0  
103.   Jukka Varrio   FIN  10:00:00   3:04:09.7 (108)  3:48:26.0 (108)  32:52.1 (87)  4:21:18.1  
104.   Juhani Jämsä   FIN  10:00:00   3:04:01.6 (104)  3:48:23.1 (106)  33:03.8 (90)  4:21:26.9  
104.   Ari Kittilä High5  FIN  10:00:00   3:04:07.5 (106)  3:48:20.2 (103)  33:06.7 (94)  4:21:26.9  
106.   Marko Löija High5  FIN  10:00:00   3:04:09.2 (107)  3:48:21.0 (104)  33:14.0 (100)  4:21:35.0  
107.   Saku Pänkäläinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:05:02.6 (112)  3:48:19.7 (102)  33:16.7 (103)  4:21:36.4  
108.   Tapio Mannila   FIN  10:00:00   3:05:04.7 (114)  3:48:29.8 (111)  33:07.4 (95)  4:21:37.2  
109.   Arto Karjalainen OTC  FIN  10:00:00   3:05:03.5 (113)  3:48:26.8 (109)  33:21.0 (104)  4:21:47.8  
110.   Hannu Ilonen Tampereen Hiihtoklubi  FIN  10:00:00   3:03:58.1 (103)  3:48:33.5 (112)  33:27.2 (109)  4:22:00.7  
111.   Jussi Hytönen Majoitus Villa Hytönen  FIN  10:00:00   3:04:04.3 (105)  3:48:21.7 (105)  33:50.3 (115)  4:22:12.0  
112.   Jari Siitonen OC Puisto  FIN  10:00:00   3:02:59.2 (102)  3:48:24.0 (107)  33:54.8 (117)  4:22:18.8  
113.   Tomi Savolainen Juoksija-lehti  FIN  10:00:00   3:04:28.0 (111)  3:51:10.0 (114)  33:38.3 (111)  4:24:48.3  
114.   Teuvo Koskinen Joutsa  FIN  10:00:00   3:04:14.7 (109)  3:49:43.9 (113)  35:43.5 (166)  4:25:27.4  
115.   Kalevi Ranta   FIN  10:00:00   3:08:18.9 (119)  3:52:44.3 (117)  34:01.1 (119)  4:26:45.4  
116.   Risto Väliahdet Ummensuksijat  FIN  10:00:00   3:06:45.6 (116)  3:52:38.9 (116)  34:15.6 (126)  4:26:54.5  
117.   Antti Väkevä Team Stark  FIN  10:00:00   3:08:25.5 (120)  3:53:54.4 (118)  33:48.5 (114)  4:27:42.9  
118.   Antti Kutila Kutilan Liikenne Oy  FIN  10:00:00   3:09:10.2 (121)  3:54:08.3 (121)  34:02.3 (120)  4:28:10.6  
119.   Esa Johannes Kinnunen   FIN  10:00:00   3:09:24.0 (123)  3:54:06.6 (120)  34:14.0 (124)  4:28:20.6  
120.   Veikko Kiljunen Omsasairaala  FIN  10:00:00   3:10:49.0 (137)  3:55:59.5 (130)  32:33.7 (80)  4:28:33.2  
121.   Mikko Lahti Espoon Tapiot  FIN  10:00:00   3:08:18.4 (118)  3:54:05.8 (119)  34:51.6 (144)  4:28:57.4  
122.   Jani Jussila Oulu Firefighters  FIN  10:00:00   3:12:40.8 (143)  3:56:40.4 (138)  32:21.2 (77)  4:29:01.6  
123.   Jarkko Oksanen PilPa  FIN  10:00:00   3:09:42.0 (127)  3:55:35.3 (127)  33:27.0 (108)  4:29:02.3  
124.   Antti Eskola   FIN  10:00:00   3:12:39.3 (142)  3:56:44.3 (139)  32:27.9 (78)  4:29:12.2  
125.   Kari Könönen FIN  10:00:00   3:10:32.1 (133)  3:56:10.6 (132)  33:10.0 (97)  4:29:20.6  
126.   Erkki Oinaskallio RR  FIN  10:00:00   3:09:34.8 (125)  3:55:33.8 (126)  33:52.3 (116)  4:29:26.1  
127.   Aki Vanne   FIN  10:00:00   3:11:06.9 (139)  3:55:33.0 (125)  33:59.7 (118)  4:29:32.7  
128.   Markku Hellsten   FIN  10:00:00   3:10:00.0 (130)  3:55:25.6 (123)  34:09.6 (123)  4:29:35.2  
129.   Mikko Autti Kehitysaura Oy  FIN  10:00:00   3:09:29.5 (124)  3:55:31.2 (124)  34:04.6 (122)  4:29:35.8  
130.   Matti Luoma-aho   FIN  10:00:00   3:04:19.2 (110)  3:51:29.3 (115)  38:10.2 (220)  4:29:39.5  
131.   Markus Luokkanen   FIN  10:00:00   3:09:21.8 (122)  3:55:35.8 (128)  34:18.5 (128)  4:29:54.3  
132.   Simo Hämäläinen Marjalan Laisto  FIN  10:00:00   3:10:55.0 (138)  3:55:37.1 (129)  34:27.3 (134)  4:30:04.4  
133.   Antti Lyytikäinen KUTU Triathlon  FIN  10:00:00   3:10:19.0 (131)  3:56:39.0 (136)  33:26.5 (107)  4:30:05.5  
134.   Reijo Huhtinen Pikkupalo XC  SWE  10:00:00   3:09:53.2 (128)  3:56:04.2 (131)  34:14.6 (125)  4:30:18.8  
135.   Jarmo Hökkä   FIN  10:00:00   3:10:47.7 (136)  3:56:39.6 (137)  34:24.2 (131)  4:31:03.8  
136.   Usko Juntunen   FIN  10:00:00   3:10:47.2 (135)  3:56:38.2 (135)  34:32.2 (139)  4:31:10.4  
137.   Jimmy Pikkarainen Pikkupalo XC  SWE  10:00:00   3:08:15.5 (117)  3:55:24.9 (122)  35:55.7 (175)  4:31:20.6  
138.   Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri TEAM 4  FIN  10:00:00   3:12:59.7 (145)  3:58:39.1 (142)  33:15.8 (102)  4:31:54.9  
139.   Matti Kauppinen HaHe  FIN  10:00:00   3:09:53.6 (129)  3:56:28.5 (133)  35:44.1 (168)  4:32:12.6  
140.   Arto Lämsä Iin Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:00:00   3:09:38.1 (126)  3:56:30.6 (134)  36:21.6 (189)  4:32:52.2  
141.   Antti Paavola Microsoft  FIN  10:00:00   3:10:37.2 (134)  3:57:07.8 (141)  35:57.2 (176)  4:33:05.0  
142.   Joona Eskelinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:10:31.6 (132)  3:56:57.9 (140)  36:14.7 (186)  4:33:12.6  
143.   Jarno Pihlava Hippo-tiimi  FIN  10:00:00   3:13:37.4 (147)  4:00:45.2 (145)  33:04.1 (91)  4:33:49.3  
144.   Jussi Taulu Hippo-tiimi  FIN  10:00:00   3:13:37.8 (148)  4:00:46.6 (146)  33:04.3 (92)  4:33:50.9  
145.   Mika Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat  FIN  10:00:00   3:11:42.7 (140)  3:59:26.7 (144)  34:25.7 (133)  4:33:52.4  
146.   Jouko Kosonen   FIN  10:00:00   3:12:51.2 (144)  3:59:25.8 (143)  34:31.2 (137)  4:33:57.0  
147.   Sami Uusitalo Muonion Kiri TEAM 4  FIN  10:00:00   3:14:48.5 (156)  4:00:59.8 (148)  33:35.6 (110)  4:34:35.4  
148.   Ralf Wittig   GER  10:00:00   3:14:04.5 (154)  4:01:27.6 (153)  33:23.8 (106)  4:34:51.4  
149.   Juuso Heikkinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:14:39.3 (155)  4:00:57.0 (147)  34:57.4 (147)  4:35:54.4  
150.   Juha Eskelinen Vieremän Koitto  FIN  10:00:00   3:13:48.8 (151)  4:01:10.8 (149)  34:48.7 (142)  4:35:59.5  
151.   Adam Herd Australia  FIN  10:00:00   3:15:24.0 (157)  4:01:40.1 (156)  34:25.5 (132)  4:36:05.6  
152.   Ari Pajala   FIN  10:00:00   3:14:01.4 (153)  4:01:12.8 (151)  35:25.4 (158)  4:36:38.2  
153.   Seppo Hurri   FIN  10:00:00   3:13:47.0 (149)  4:01:17.1 (152)  35:22.2 (155)  4:36:39.3  
154.   Martin Meyer   FIN  10:00:00   3:13:29.5 (146)  4:01:31.2 (154)  35:30.6 (160)  4:37:01.8  
155.   Santeri Hänninen Arctic Triathlon  FIN  10:00:00   3:19:46.8 (169)  4:04:10.7 (160)  34:22.8 (129)  4:38:33.5  
156.   Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät  FIN  10:00:00   3:17:18.8 (162)  4:04:11.9 (161)  34:31.4 (138)  4:38:43.3  
157.   Gennady Bogopolskiy   RUS  10:00:00   3:13:54.3 (152)  4:03:10.5 (157)  35:48.0 (170)  4:38:58.5  
158.   Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri TEAM 4  FIN  10:00:00   3:16:32.7 (158)  4:04:07.6 (158)  34:53.7 (145)  4:39:01.3  
159.   Timo Pullinen Tampereen Hiihtoklubi  FIN  10:00:00   3:17:16.7 (159)  4:04:09.6 (159)  35:05.2 (150)  4:39:14.8  
160.   Marc Lichtensteiger   SUI  10:00:00   3:17:17.3 (160)  4:04:27.3 (164)  34:50.5 (143)  4:39:17.8  
161.   Timo Aikasalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:00:00   3:17:18.2 (161)  4:04:18.0 (162)  35:14.5 (153)  4:39:32.5  
162.   Markku Nikki Sysmän Sisu  FIN  10:00:00   3:17:45.4 (164)  4:04:22.9 (163)  35:41.8 (165)  4:40:04.7  
163.   Heikki Ahmanneva Järvelän Yritys  FIN  10:00:00   3:13:48.4 (150)  4:01:35.1 (155)  38:38.6 (227)  4:40:13.7  
164.   Miika Lahtinen CCSB  FIN  10:00:00   3:12:32.9 (141)  4:01:12.1 (150)  39:15.8 (236)  4:40:27.9  
165.   Markus Karjalainen   FIN  10:00:00   3:17:55.0 (166)  4:06:17.4 (167)  35:07.4 (151)  4:41:24.8  
166.   Juhani Niinimäki Kiuruveden Teräs  FIN  10:00:00   3:20:23.8 (177)  4:06:37.0 (168)  35:40.6 (164)  4:42:17.6  
167.   Jukka Rajanen Storaenso  FIN  10:00:00   3:18:04.5 (168)  4:05:07.8 (166)  37:25.5 (210)  4:42:33.3  
167.   Jari Kivakka VisaSkiTeam Kemi  FIN  10:00:00   3:17:59.7 (167)  4:05:01.3 (165)  37:32.0 (215)  4:42:33.3  
169.   Tero Pelkonen JumiKlossi  FIN  10:00:00   3:20:12.2 (175)  4:07:44.5 (174)  35:23.4 (156)  4:43:07.9  
170.   Tero Parikka ExtremeClub Degeneraatio  FIN  10:00:00   3:20:12.0 (174)  4:07:29.8 (169)  36:16.7 (187)  4:43:46.5  
171.   Risto Jääskeläinen Team Poropeukalo  FIN  10:00:00   3:17:52.9 (165)  4:07:58.4 (176)  35:55.0 (174)  4:43:53.4  
172.   Kari Mattila Team Poropeukalo  FIN  10:00:00   3:20:51.4 (182)  4:08:09.7 (177)  35:43.8 (167)  4:43:53.5  
173.   Ari Huusko   FIN  10:00:00   3:20:44.8 (180)  4:07:48.6 (175)  36:13.2 (185)  4:44:01.8  
174.   Mikko Nurmela Helly Hansen  FIN  10:00:00   3:20:10.1 (173)  4:07:43.8 (173)  36:23.5 (190)  4:44:07.3  
175.   Dmitry Shapochkin   RUS  10:00:00   3:20:01.2 (170)  4:07:37.7 (171)  36:39.6 (194)  4:44:17.3  
176.   Jani Prykäri Team Väsyneetjalat  FIN  10:00:00   3:20:06.0 (171)  4:07:32.6 (170)  36:53.7 (199)  4:44:26.3  
177.   Heikki Kangas Kemijärvi-Tornio  FIN  10:00:00   3:21:39.2 (184)  4:09:14.0 (179)  35:57.2 (176)  4:45:11.2  
178.   Ville Jokela   FIN  10:00:00   3:23:05.4 (187)  4:09:59.6 (181)  35:34.0 (162)  4:45:33.6  
179.   Janne Juvonen   FIN  10:00:00   3:20:06.8 (172)  4:08:36.3 (178)  37:35.8 (216)  4:46:12.1  
180.   Esa Pekkala   FIN  10:00:00   3:20:43.9 (179)  4:09:51.2 (180)  37:10.8 (203)  4:47:02.0  
181.   Eero Lampela   FIN  10:00:00   3:21:53.2 (185)  4:11:12.7 (183)  36:10.8 (183)  4:47:23.5  
182.   Riku Tuuha   FIN  10:00:00   3:25:15.9 (191)  4:12:33.7 (187)  35:25.3 (157)  4:47:59.0  
183.   Mikko Kilpeläinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:26:05.4 (194)  4:12:26.0 (186)  36:09.8 (182)  4:48:35.8  
184.   Artti Antila Kainuun hiihtoseura  FIN  10:00:00   3:23:28.4 (189)  4:12:08.3 (185)  36:48.4 (195)  4:48:56.7  
185.   Asko Räikkä A-Katsastus Kemi  FIN  10:00:00   3:24:41.2 (190)  4:12:43.0 (190)  36:17.9 (188)  4:49:00.9  
186.   Janne Järviö Sysmän Sisu  FIN  10:00:00   3:17:44.0 (163)  4:07:43.3 (172)  41:24.1 (261)  4:49:07.4  
187.   Jukka Keskitalo   FIN  10:00:00   3:20:21.1 (176)  4:11:48.0 (184)  38:03.1 (219)  4:49:51.1  
188.   Teemu Saarni   FIN  10:00:00   3:20:49.1 (181)  4:10:03.1 (182)  39:52.5 (244)  4:49:55.6  
189.   Petri Marttila LuLu  FIN  10:00:00   3:23:18.4 (188)  4:12:38.1 (189)  38:23.2 (222)  4:51:01.3  
190.   Harri Leppihalme Ikaalinen  FIN  10:00:00   3:26:54.0 (196)  4:15:10.4 (192)  36:27.6 (192)  4:51:38.0  
191.   Arto Hökkä   FIN  10:00:00   3:22:32.4 (186)  4:14:09.5 (191)  38:16.3 (221)  4:52:25.8  
192.   Iikka Lantto   FIN  10:00:00   3:20:26.3 (178)  4:12:34.7 (188)  40:06.6 (246)  4:52:41.3  
193.   Paavo Niskanen Kiuruvesi  FIN  10:00:00   3:29:31.1 (202)  4:17:34.3 (199)  35:32.2 (161)  4:53:06.5  
194.   Tomi Junkkila Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  10:00:00   3:27:48.0 (197)  4:17:46.0 (200)  36:05.4 (180)  4:53:51.4  
195.   Peter Holenweg Sandoz Concept  SUI  10:00:00   3:29:24.5 (201)  4:18:16.9 (201)  35:50.4 (173)  4:54:07.3  
196.   Kalervo Lohiniva   FIN  10:00:00   3:27:56.7 (198)  4:16:59.6 (194)  37:08.1 (201)  4:54:07.7  
197.   Markku Laamanen   FIN  10:00:00   3:30:38.9 (207)  4:18:29.1 (202)  35:48.6 (171)  4:54:17.7  
198.   Onni Tiiperi   FIN  10:00:00   3:28:04.6 (199)  4:17:06.6 (196)  37:25.7 (211)  4:54:32.3  
199.   Marko Järvenpää Hämeenlinna  FIN  10:00:00   3:32:37.6 (212)  4:19:06.4 (204)  35:35.4 (163)  4:54:41.8  
200.   Jouko Liinamaa Ravintola Jokkes´Stube  FIN  10:00:00   3:26:34.2 (195)  4:17:33.4 (198)  37:19.1 (208)  4:54:52.5  
201.   Jorma Kestilä Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  FIN  10:00:00   3:25:54.8 (192)  4:15:19.4 (193)  39:51.1 (241)  4:55:10.5  
202.   Veli-Matti Latvakoski CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy  FIN  10:00:00   3:20:52.2 (183)  4:17:06.1 (195)  38:35.7 (224)  4:55:41.8  
203.   Vesa Isoviita Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:00:00   3:33:13.1 (216)  4:19:47.5 (207)  36:02.7 (178)  4:55:50.2  
204.   Petri Kulmala   FIN  10:00:00   3:26:01.3 (193)  4:17:15.5 (197)  38:38.2 (226)  4:55:53.7  
205.   Matti Ruuska   FIN  10:00:00   3:29:51.5 (206)  4:18:50.7 (203)  37:04.1 (200)  4:55:54.8  
206.   Janne Saavalainen   FIN  10:00:00   3:29:48.5 (205)  4:19:45.2 (206)  37:26.1 (212)  4:57:11.3  
207.   Kari Rajala Orimattilan Jymy  FIN  10:00:00   3:29:37.2 (203)  4:19:44.3 (205)  37:30.4 (214)  4:57:14.7  
208.   David Spencer   HUN  10:00:00   3:33:31.1 (220)  4:22:58.7 (214)  35:26.3 (159)  4:58:25.0  
209.   Juhani Krankka Pöheikön liuku 2  FIN  10:00:00   3:31:38.2 (210)  4:22:22.1 (213)  37:12.9 (205)  4:59:35.0  
210.   Jari Vilmi LähiTapiola  FIN  10:00:00   3:33:10.2 (215)  4:22:21.6 (212)  37:15.4 (207)  4:59:37.0  
211.   Markku Oikarinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:29:39.3 (204)  4:20:25.7 (209)  39:12.2 (234)  4:59:37.9  
212.   Juho Hiltunen   FIN  10:00:00   3:33:32.1 (221)  4:24:50.3 (221)  34:48.6 (141)  4:59:38.9  
213.   Tero Kähtävä KaJu  FIN  10:00:00   3:35:25.6 (225)  4:23:36.3 (217)  36:03.0 (179)  4:59:39.3  
214.   Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku 1  FIN  10:00:00   3:31:34.3 (209)  4:21:06.7 (211)  38:40.3 (228)  4:59:47.0  
215.   Rainer Heintzmann Sandoz Concept  GER  10:00:00   3:35:39.1 (226)  4:24:39.7 (220)  35:08.9 (152)  4:59:48.6  
216.   Matthias Matatko Sandoz Concept  GER  10:00:00   3:33:06.6 (214)  4:23:22.9 (215)  36:50.1 (197)  5:00:13.0  
217.   Frank Müller Sandoz Concept  GER  10:00:00   3:33:03.4 (213)  4:24:24.2 (218)  35:49.7 (172)  5:00:13.9  
218.   Maik Tröber   GER  10:00:00   3:33:27.3 (217)  4:23:35.2 (216)  36:39.0 (193)  5:00:14.2  
219.   Arto Maunu   FIN  10:00:00   3:30:53.2 (208)  4:20:01.7 (208)  40:21.6 (249)  5:00:23.3  
220.   Tapio Pirilä   FIN  10:00:00   3:28:48.4 (200)  4:20:34.3 (210)  40:19.8 (248)  5:00:54.1  
221.   Janne Kotaniemi LRK  FIN  10:00:00   3:38:10.2 (237)  4:27:18.4 (228)  34:03.1 (121)  5:01:21.5  
222.   Jari Niinimäki Kiuruveden urheilijat  FIN  10:00:00   3:36:19.8 (228)  4:25:17.5 (223)  36:07.7 (181)  5:01:25.2  
223.   Tuomo Niskanen Vihertyö Niskanen  FIN  10:00:00   3:33:35.4 (222)  4:25:08.3 (222)  37:14.4 (206)  5:02:22.7  
224.   Markku Reponiemi Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:00:00   3:35:40.2 (227)  4:25:45.7 (224)  37:21.5 (209)  5:03:07.2  
225.   Andre Van Wageningen     10:00:00   3:33:30.6 (219)  4:24:33.3 (219)  38:46.6 (229)  5:03:19.9  
226.   Jani Kuure LRK  FIN  10:00:00   3:38:13.4 (239)  4:27:34.6 (233)  36:12.7 (184)  5:03:47.3  
227.   Mika Kuure LRK  FIN  10:00:00   3:38:11.6 (238)  4:27:22.6 (229)  36:26.9 (191)  5:03:49.5  
228.   Juha Ruusu   FIN  10:00:00   3:36:29.9 (231)  4:27:02.9 (227)  37:10.1 (202)  5:04:13.0  
229.   Juha Syrjälä   FIN  10:00:00   3:37:13.1 (235)  4:27:37.0 (234)  36:50.9 (198)  5:04:27.9  
230.   Eero Moilanen Fin Forelia Ski team v  FIN  10:00:00   3:36:56.1 (232)  4:26:16.4 (225)  38:36.6 (225)  5:04:53.0  
231.   Martti Heinänen   FIN  10:00:00   3:34:24.6 (223)  4:27:26.7 (230)  38:55.9 (231)  5:06:22.6  
232.   Hannu Lempinen Fujitsu  FIN  10:00:00   3:41:04.7 (245)  4:31:05.1 (242)  35:18.8 (154)  5:06:23.9  
233.   Aleksi Kärkkäinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:36:25.2 (229)  4:29:19.5 (236)  37:29.7 (213)  5:06:49.2  
234.   Ossi Hakanen KYY  FIN  10:00:00   3:34:29.6 (224)  4:27:28.0 (231)  39:36.8 (239)  5:07:04.8  
235.   Harri Heikkinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:36:29.2 (230)  4:28:45.0 (235)  38:52.0 (230)  5:07:37.0  
236.   Jari Makkonen Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:00:00   3:32:12.8 (211)  4:26:47.2 (226)  41:12.8 (259)  5:08:00.0  
237.   Matti Kuosmanen   FIN  10:00:00   3:41:13.4 (246)  4:31:24.0 (244)  37:49.1 (218)  5:09:13.1  
238.   Arto Moisanen Pöheikön liuku 2  FIN  10:00:00   3:38:16.5 (240)  4:30:05.8 (239)  39:11.4 (233)  5:09:17.2  
239.   Jukka Pietarila Pöheikön Liuku 1  FIN  10:00:00   3:37:13.0 (234)  4:30:06.5 (240)  39:16.7 (237)  5:09:23.2  
240.   Jari Kalliomaa Veljespari  FIN  10:00:00   3:37:16.4 (236)  4:29:32.2 (237)  39:51.9 (243)  5:09:24.1  
241.   Markus Nussbaumer   SUI  10:00:00   3:39:10.5 (241)  4:30:11.3 (241)  39:36.4 (238)  5:09:47.7  
242.   Mikko Hyvärinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:37:12.1 (233)  4:29:36.1 (238)  41:05.8 (258)  5:10:41.9  
243.   Pentti Reponiemi Muonion Tunturi-Veikot  FIN  10:00:00   3:40:48.6 (244)  4:31:57.9 (245)  38:59.1 (232)  5:10:57.0  
244.   Oiva Mursu Efora Kemi  FIN  10:00:00   3:33:29.3 (218)  4:27:33.7 (232)  43:37.4 (287)  5:11:11.1  
245.   Kai Huuhka   FIN  10:00:00   3:45:53.4 (259)  4:35:15.4 (249)  36:49.4 (196)  5:12:04.8  
246.   Mikko Peltola   FIN  10:00:00   3:40:11.6 (243)  4:32:19.5 (246)  40:03.0 (245)  5:12:22.5  
247.   Veli-Matti Heikkilä Hammaslaboratorio Veli-Matti He  FIN  10:00:00   3:39:56.3 (242)  4:31:10.0 (243)  43:26.2 (283)  5:14:36.2  
248.   Jorma Jolanki Lievestuoreen Kisa  FIN  10:00:00   3:43:07.5 (250)  4:33:48.8 (247)  40:49.1 (254)  5:14:37.9  
249.   Heikki Ikonen   FIN  10:00:00   3:42:55.1 (249)  4:35:00.8 (248)  40:09.0 (247)  5:15:09.8  
250.   Tuukka Taipale Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura  FIN  10:00:00   3:45:49.3 (258)  4:38:41.0 (258)  37:11.3 (204)  5:15:52.3  
251.   Marc Streit   SUI  10:00:00   3:46:02.5 (260)  4:38:49.6 (259)  38:27.5 (223)  5:17:17.1  
252.   Eero Hietanen SHL  FIN  10:00:00   3:44:28.8 (255)  4:36:42.1 (253)  40:43.1 (253)  5:17:25.2  
253.   Aimo Hassinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:41:32.8 (247)  4:36:40.7 (252)  40:51.0 (255)  5:17:31.7  
254.   Olli Tiirola Pöheikön Liuku 1  FIN  10:00:00   3:44:11.7 (253)  4:36:39.9 (251)  40:59.3 (257)  5:17:39.2  
255.   Jari Marjoniemi   FIN  10:00:00   3:45:48.8 (257)  4:38:40.0 (257)  39:46.4 (240)  5:18:26.4  
256.   Pauli Oinas Kiuruveden Teräs  FIN  10:00:00   3:45:47.5 (256)  4:38:38.7 (256)  39:51.4 (242)  5:18:30.1  
257.   Hannu Kyllönen   FIN  10:00:00   3:43:35.1 (251)  4:38:04.5 (254)  40:42.5 (252)  5:18:47.0  
258.   Tuomas Alatalo Haukipudas  FIN  10:00:00   3:47:57.9 (263)  4:38:31.7 (255)  40:22.0 (250)  5:18:53.7  
259.   Jyrki Tiainen OHS  FIN  10:00:00   3:44:19.8 (254)  4:36:38.4 (250)  42:22.0 (268)  5:19:00.4  
260.   Risto Ihamäki EVVK-Team  FIN  10:00:00   3:46:06.5 (261)  4:41:04.1 (261)  41:17.7 (260)  5:22:21.8  
261.   Eelis Kokko   FIN  10:00:00   3:43:52.3 (252)  4:39:31.2 (260)  44:29.1 (292)  5:24:00.3  
262.   Jukka Hasu   FIN  10:00:00   3:47:46.1 (262)  4:42:32.0 (262)  43:11.9 (279)  5:25:43.9  
263.   Mikko Hatakka   FIN  10:00:00   3:53:16.3 (271)  4:47:11.0 (268)  39:12.5 (235)  5:26:23.5  
264.   Ari Tolvanen   FIN  10:00:00   3:56:37.6 (277)  4:49:10.8 (274)  37:47.1 (217)  5:26:57.9  
265.   Antti Lauslahti TrIing Finns  FIN  10:00:00   3:49:27.2 (264)  4:44:13.6 (263)  43:17.0 (281)  5:27:30.6  
266.   Jukka Pentikäinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:53:30.5 (272)  4:47:20.1 (269)  40:32.7 (251)  5:27:52.8  
267.   Pentti Rautio   FIN  10:00:00   3:53:58.7 (273)  4:47:25.9 (270)  41:43.1 (262)  5:29:09.0  
268.   Pasi Ropponen   FIN  10:00:00   3:49:57.9 (265)  4:46:07.1 (266)  43:33.6 (284)  5:29:40.7  
269.   Ari Rantanen   FIN  10:00:00   3:50:54.7 (268)  4:46:05.9 (265)  43:36.0 (286)  5:29:41.9  
270.   Kari Kuhmonen Timberwolves  FIN  10:00:00   3:52:37.0 (270)  4:47:30.0 (271)  42:13.0 (264)  5:29:43.0  
271.   Matti Tonder   FIN  10:00:00   3:52:08.0 (269)  4:47:40.9 (272)  43:58.4 (289)  5:31:39.3  
272.   Erkki Kumpula   FIN  10:00:00   3:50:27.7 (267)  4:45:32.1 (264)  46:15.0 (304)  5:31:47.1  
273.   Petteri Koponen Kallaveden Ankkurit  FIN  10:00:00   3:54:21.2 (275)  4:49:54.1 (275)  42:03.1 (263)  5:31:57.2  
274.   Matti Heikkinen Virvatuli Group  FIN  10:00:00   3:54:00.1 (274)  4:50:47.4 (276)  42:33.0 (273)  5:33:20.4  
275.   Juha Vuollo Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:00:00   3:41:46.2 (248)  4:48:42.0 (273)  45:35.1 (300)  5:34:17.1  
276.   Aimo Taljavirta Järvenpää  FIN  10:00:00   3:50:27.2 (266)  4:46:35.5 (267)  48:41.9 (309)  5:35:17.4  
277.   Arto Korhonen   FIN  10:00:00   3:59:35.2 (281)  4:54:13.4 (278)  42:58.8 (277)  5:37:12.2  
278.   Martin Blässar   FIN  10:00:00   3:54:58.3 (276)  4:52:15.0 (277)  45:03.1 (296)  5:37:18.1  
279.   Javier Castro romero   ESP  10:00:00   3:57:49.9 (279)  4:55:39.7 (279)  42:50.1 (276)  5:38:29.8  
280.   José Luis Llorente   ESP  10:00:00   3:58:20.6 (280)  4:56:24.7 (280)  42:49.5 (275)  5:39:14.2  
281.   Peter Stein Loppet Sneaker  GER  10:00:00   3:57:48.4 (278)  4:56:52.8 (281)  43:07.2 (278)  5:40:00.0  
282.   Jukka Lehikoinen   FIN  10:00:00   3:59:56.9 (283)  4:57:06.2 (282)  43:18.5 (282)  5:40:24.7  
283.   Asko Sirkka   FIN  10:00:00   3:59:55.7 (282)  4:57:10.8 (283)  43:14.2 (280)  5:40:25.0  
284.   Eero Sippola Häjyt  FIN  10:00:00   4:01:22.3 (284)  4:57:19.4 (284)  43:34.2 (285)  5:40:53.6  
285.   Esa Vilmi   FIN  10:00:00   4:05:25.2 (285)  5:01:48.2 (285)  42:24.4 (269)  5:44:12.6  
286.   Jaakko Hämäläinen Kymppiremontit Oy  FIN  10:00:00   4:09:09.9 (286)  5:03:53.1 (286)  42:13.3 (265)  5:46:06.4  
287.   Joni Hämäläinen Kymppiremontit Oy  FIN  10:00:00   4:09:11.2 (287)  5:03:54.7 (287)  42:16.5 (266)  5:46:11.2  
288.   Arto Näätsaari Saltex Ski Team  FIN  10:00:00   4:10:32.8 (291)  5:09:41.7 (288)  42:18.4 (267)  5:52:00.1  
289.   Juuso Holstein   FIN  10:00:00   4:10:29.1 (289)  5:09:43.4 (289)  42:27.4 (272)  5:52:10.8  
290.   Joonas Näätsaari Saltex Ski Team    10:00:00   4:10:31.5 (290)  5:09:46.8 (290)  42:25.2 (270)  5:52:12.0  
291.   Aleksi Suomala   FIN  10:00:00   4:13:36.8 (294)  5:14:32.1 (294)  42:26.9 (271)  5:56:59.0  
292.   Tuukka Huhtala Saunatohtori Oy  FIN  10:00:00   4:13:35.3 (293)  5:14:30.7 (293)  42:47.6 (274)  5:57:18.3  
293.   Staffan Pettersson Kyrkslätt If  FIN  10:00:00   4:10:02.1 (288)  5:11:07.9 (291)  46:17.2 (305)  5:57:25.1  
294.   Simone Olivero Sandoz Concept  ITA  10:00:00   4:11:25.6 (292)  5:13:35.1 (292)  44:53.5 (295)  5:58:28.6  
295.   Jari Kangasjärvi Lapland Hotel Olos  FIN  10:00:00   4:15:24.6 (296)  5:14:36.2 (295)  44:31.0 (293)  5:59:07.2  
296.   Jukka Uusitalo Team Electrofit  FIN  10:00:00   4:20:32.2 (302)  5:16:13.6 (297)  43:41.0 (288)  5:59:54.6  
297.   Tuomo Ukkola   FIN  10:00:00   4:17:56.7 (301)  5:17:10.1 (298)  44:51.0 (294)  6:02:01.1  
298.   Timo Kannasvuo   FIN  10:00:00   4:15:47.7 (300)  5:17:31.7 (301)  45:33.4 (299)  6:03:05.1  
298.   Jari Eira   FIN  10:00:00   4:15:26.6 (298)  5:17:22.1 (300)  45:43.0 (302)  6:03:05.1  
300.   Jaakko Vuollo Muonion Tunturi-Veikot  FIN  10:00:00   4:15:25.9 (297)  5:17:19.5 (299)  45:46.1 (303)  6:03:05.6  
301.   Karri Pöntinen   FIN  10:00:00   4:15:39.4 (299)  5:17:52.0 (302)  45:38.2 (301)  6:03:30.2  
302.   Juhani Kivioja   FIN  10:00:00   4:31:46.2 (307)  5:25:32.2 (305)  40:57.6 (256)  6:06:29.8  
303.   Roger Manz   SUI  10:00:00   4:14:28.5 (295)  5:14:46.2 (296)  52:53.9 (319)  6:07:40.1  
304.   Olli Kauko   FIN  10:00:00   4:22:30.4 (305)  5:23:38.9 (304)  46:24.3 (306)  6:10:03.2  
305.   Ari Leponiemi   FIN  10:00:00   4:20:50.0 (303)  5:22:54.9 (303)  47:50.9 (307)  6:10:45.8  
306.   Martti Taipale Horsmalahden Veikot  FIN  10:00:00   4:22:10.3 (304)  5:27:06.1 (306)  52:16.2 (315)  6:19:22.3  
307.   Pekka Härkönen Rauman Urheilijat  FIN  10:00:00   4:35:22.0 (309)  5:41:27.2 (309)  44:17.3 (291)  6:25:44.5  
308.   Juha Heikkilä   FIN  10:00:00   4:26:42.3 (306)  5:33:05.2 (307)  52:49.0 (318)  6:25:54.2  
309.   Pertti Säämäki   FIN  10:00:00   4:35:04.0 (308)  5:34:07.3 (308)  52:21.2 (316)  6:26:28.5  
310.   Erkki Palviainen   FIN  10:00:00   4:46:16.9 (314)  5:51:04.6 (315)  44:09.4 (290)  6:35:14.0  
311.   Tuomo Ovaska Virvatuli Group    10:00:00   4:39:12.9 (310)  5:45:31.9 (310)  50:27.0 (313)  6:35:58.9  
312.   Ari Vuorentausta Lapland Safaris  FIN  10:00:00   4:50:13.2 (318)  5:51:16.2 (316)  45:21.0 (298)  6:36:37.2  
313.   Rauno Posio LAPLAND SAFARIS GROUP OY  FIN  10:00:00   4:50:14.7 (319)  5:51:17.4 (317)  45:20.4 (297)  6:36:37.8  
314.   Vesa Luomala   FIN  10:00:00   4:43:54.0 (311)  5:47:53.0 (311)  49:53.0 (312)  6:37:46.0  
315.   Jose Montejo-Garai   ESP  10:00:00   4:46:15.9 (313)  5:50:13.6 (314)  48:42.5 (310)  6:38:56.1  
316.   Pertti Savolainen   FIN  10:00:00   4:46:27.3 (315)  5:49:40.8 (312)  52:58.2 (320)  6:42:39.0  
317.   Jukka Näkki Savitaipaleen Urheilijat  FIN  10:00:00   4:52:40.8 (320)  5:55:11.2 (319)  48:01.2 (308)  6:43:12.4  
318.   Pekka Nurmela Helly Hansen  FIN  10:00:00   4:44:45.2 (312)  5:51:32.8 (318)  52:39.8 (317)  6:44:12.6  
319.   Lauri Kerman   FIN  10:00:00   4:52:44.7 (321)  5:55:13.5 (320)  49:52.3 (311)  6:45:05.8  
320.   Armin Bohren   SUI  10:00:00   4:47:30.6 (316)  5:49:53.1 (313)  56:21.1 (323)  6:46:14.2  
321.   Tapani Kauhanen Iisalmi  FIN  10:00:00   4:53:47.0 (322)  6:00:27.6 (322)  51:05.9 (314)  6:51:33.5  
322.   Jorma Kärhä   SWE  10:00:00   4:48:50.7 (317)  5:58:02.5 (321)  57:11.6 (324)  6:55:14.1  
323.   Mikko Tuovio   FIN  10:00:00   5:05:54.0 (324)  6:12:37.0 (324)  55:59.9 (321)  7:08:36.9  
324.   Klaus Wasastjerna TriIng Finns  FIN  10:00:00   5:05:51.8 (323)  6:12:35.8 (323)  56:01.2 (322)  7:08:37.0  
325.   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisaveikot ry  FIN  10:00:00   5:06:22.8 (325)  6:19:58.7 (325)  59:32.3 (326)  7:19:31.0  
326.   Mauri Pennikangas   FIN  10:00:00   5:07:48.0 (326)  6:20:00.5 (326)  59:30.8 (325)  7:19:31.3  
   Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Antti Hagqvist   FIN  10:00:00            keskeytti  
   Kari Halonen TrIing Finns  FIN  10:00:00            keskeytti  
   Sami Hautaniemi   FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Simo Hirvimäki   FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ensio Huopainen LuPo  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ilkka Jokinen   FIN  10:00:00            keskeytti  
   Keijo Juntunen Vauhti Oy  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jarmo Juntura High5 Team  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Esa Juura   FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kari Jylhä Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Lasse Kalliomaa Veljespari  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mika Kemi   FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Hannu Kirstinä Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ari-Pekka Koivisto Rajan esikunta  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Yury Komlev   RUS  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Aarno Lehtoruusu Laitila  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri TEAM 2  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ari Niittymäki KYY  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Esa Nyman   FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ari Nyyssönen Kallaveden Ankkurit  FIN  10:00:00            keskeytti  
   Jukka Paaso   FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Morten Priks Going Squeezy  EST  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Tuure Puutio Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri TEAM 3  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Antti Ridanpää Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ilkka Riikonen Leppävesi  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Pekka Ropponen Helsinki  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Reijo Rökman   FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Pasi Saapunki KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY v  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Antti Sukura   FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mika Tohmola Oulu FireFighters  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Juhani Toimela Espoo  FIN  10:00:00            keskeytti  
   Juha Tolonen   FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Matti Turunen RajaMatti  FIN  10:00:00            keskeytti  
   Markku Ukkola Haukipudas  FIN  10:00:00            keskeytti  
   Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Vilho Varonen Lapin Veikot  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jani Vestenius VisaSkiTeam Kemi  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Juuso Virtanen Hippo-tiimi  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Esa Vuorio Sysmän Sisu  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jan Niva Skanska  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jyrki Niva Lapland Safaris  FIN  10:00:00            keskeytti  
   Alpo Karila     10:00:00            keskeytti  
   Heikki Aurasmaa Virvatuli Group  FIN  10:00:00            ei läht.  
   Erkki Niskanen Sievin Sisu  FIN  10:00:00            keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English