Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

Lähtölista

H21E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN14:19:0011:50:0010:08:0012:28:05   186468
 Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN13:45:0013:06:0011:20:0012:04:48   183849
 Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN14:33:0012:02:0010:28:0012:07:45   201850
 Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:29:0012:52:0010:52:0012:13:58   203718
 Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN14:55:0013:26:0011:42:0012:54:00   204113
 Mårten BoströmIFK LidingöFIN13:33:0013:32:0011:38:0012:05:16   412266
 Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN13:39:0011:48:0010:02:00    175551
 Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN14:37:0012:38:0010:50:0012:24:14   190036
 Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:25:0013:34:0011:52:0012:04:02   194295
 Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN13:41:0011:52:00     148225
 Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN13:23:0012:56:0011:14:0012:09:44   209794
 Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN13:47:0012:50:0011:04:0012:17:03   218589
 Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:07:0012:26:0010:30:0012:32:19   207156
 Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:03:0012:34:0011:00:0012:50:00   159168
 Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFIN13:51:0013:04:0011:26:0012:11:17   410995
 Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN14:11:0012:44:0010:48:0012:46:00   183046
 Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN13:13:0012:10:0010:22:0012:32:00   205952
 Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 12:58:0011:12:00    179995
 Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:35:0013:02:0011:28:0012:12:58   196619
 Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:31:0012:04:0010:26:0012:15:36   169059
 Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:35:0012:42:0010:56:0012:12:57   207965
 Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:01:0012:00:0010:16:0012:33:52   413297
 Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:09:0012:14:0010:24:0012:12:03   193217
 Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN 13:28:0011:46:00    174616
 Jani LakanenKooveeFIN14:01:0013:38:0011:48:0012:02:29   214773
 Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN14:47:0013:22:0011:44:0012:19:07   188584
 Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN13:25:0013:24:0011:32:0012:22:30   161864
 Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:05:0013:40:0011:56:0012:16:45   156042
 Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN14:31:0012:22:0010:36:0012:18:13   195281
 Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL14:29:0012:48:0010:58:0012:34:38   56469
 Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN 13:10:0011:16:00    409500
 Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN13:27:0012:40:0010:46:0012:09:58   182262
 Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:09:0011:44:0010:10:0012:30:20   100779
 Janne MänkärläLynxFIN14:15:0011:58:0010:14:0012:25:47   170048
 Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN14:13:0011:54:0010:04:0012:24:02   178156
 Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN 12:54:0011:02:00    180367
 Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN14:49:0012:18:0010:42:0012:21:53   205625
 Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN13:17:0013:36:0011:34:0012:09:43   173383
 Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:59:0013:12:0011:22:0012:51:00   188499
 Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:41:0012:36:0011:08:0012:15:14   159109
 Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:03:0012:20:0010:38:0012:19:41   112540
 Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN14:45:0013:14:0011:24:0012:14:17   180702
 Fredric PortinHalden SKFIN14:51:0013:18:0011:30:0012:00:00   183491
 Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:57:0012:06:0010:20:0012:14:36   159986
 Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:49:0012:24:0010:44:0012:48:00   169466
 Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:43:0013:08:0011:18:0012:02:21   189971
 Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN13:15:0011:56:0010:00:0012:23:49   214204
 Mikko SalervoOK77FIN14:39:0012:28:0010:34:0012:49:00   169915
 Timo SildKooveeEST14:53:0013:20:0011:54:0012:01:05   213904
 Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN13:55:0012:46:0011:06:0012:11:14   125940
 Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:21:0013:42:0011:50:0012:10:32   169960
 Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN14:27:0012:30:0010:40:0012:27:54   207304
 Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN13:11:0012:16:0010:32:0012:24:33   159983
 Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:59:0013:30:0011:40:0012:53:00   195495
 Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:53:0012:08:0010:12:0012:17:12   157623
 Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:23:0012:32:0010:54:0012:12:41   201255
 Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN14:07:0013:00:0011:10:0012:00:19   413109
 Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA14:17:0013:16:0011:36:0012:52:00   146651
 Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:37:0011:46:0010:06:0012:27:55   409766
 Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN15:05:0012:12:0010:18:0012:47:00   157580

D21E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Marion AebiOK TisarenSUI14:34:0011:02:0013:30:0012:25:00   180383
 Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN13:54:0010:24:0012:42:0012:14:25   190015
 Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:06:0011:18:0013:56:0011:42:18   80984
 Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN14:58:0010:38:0012:58:0011:58:50   205557
 Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT14:44:0011:22:0013:34:0011:47:04   192414
 Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN 11:34:0013:36:00    195156
 Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN13:36:0010:44:0013:06:0012:11:38   182753
 Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:48:0011:38:0013:54:0012:19:00   179888
 Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:04:0010:50:0013:12:0011:46:52   483285
 Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN14:08:0010:18:0012:48:0012:06:17   183467
 Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:38:0010:20:0012:40:0012:21:00   195469
 Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN 10:14:0012:32:00    188550
 Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN 10:26:0012:38:00    216483
 Outi HytönenKangasala SKFIN13:52:0011:36:0013:58:0012:27:00   183993
 Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN13:32:0010:54:0013:32:0011:54:48   181586
 Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:02:0010:58:0013:24:0012:23:00   194472
 Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN14:18:0010:52:0013:10:0011:53:24   185124
 Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:22:0011:24:0013:40:0011:30:00   218291
 Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN14:20:0010:08:0012:30:0012:12:20   177210
 Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN13:46:0010:56:0013:28:0011:44:30   81764
 Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN14:10:0011:26:0013:48:0011:35:56   194115
 Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:36:0011:04:0013:20:0012:04:45   200065
 Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:58:0010:04:0012:26:0012:09:30   207144
 Riina KuuseloOK LinnéFIN15:00:0011:14:0013:42:0011:47:21   312885
 Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:32:0010:06:0012:22:0012:16:00   195288
 Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:50:0010:42:0012:56:0011:59:35   88650
 Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS 11:20:0013:50:00    214051
 Aino MänkärläLynxFIN14:56:0010:46:0013:00:0011:53:11   213948
 Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:42:0011:16:0013:52:0011:45:06   189308
 Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN13:40:0011:30:0013:44:0011:43:34   184960
 Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN14:14:0011:28:0013:38:0012:26:00   148725
 Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:54:0010:48:0013:16:0012:01:14   190611
 Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFIN14:28:0010:12:0012:44:0011:52:16   58776
 Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFIN14:00:0010:28:0013:04:0012:22:00   186751
 Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:12:0010:32:0012:54:0012:02:26   99301
 Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN14:52:0010:16:0012:46:0012:06:43   159052
 Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:04:0011:10:0013:14:0011:50:22   173576
 Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN14:38:0010:40:00     138128
 Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN15:08:0010:30:0013:02:0011:56:26   50516
 Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN14:02:0010:02:0012:24:0012:07:12   74887
 Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN 11:32:0013:46:00    183735
 Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN14:26:0010:36:0012:52:0011:56:41   54249
 Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:42:0010:00:0012:28:0012:11:54   202645
 Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN14:06:0011:00:0013:22:0012:05:02   42958
 Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN13:30:0010:22:0012:36:0012:17:00   191949
 Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN13:48:0011:08:0013:26:0012:24:00   202122
 Ina WesterlundOK77FIN14:50:0010:34:0012:50:0012:09:41   195291
 Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN13:56:0011:12:0013:18:0012:18:00   158808
 Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN13:34:0011:06:0013:08:0011:49:00   181838
 Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS14:24:0010:10:0012:34:0012:20:00   205913

H20E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
201Severi AikioSK PohjantähtiFIN14:01:00      190615
 Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:57:0010:27:0010:39:0010:47:00   155001
 Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:25:0010:53:0010:57:0010:17:02   186479
 Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN13:39:0010:21:0010:59:0010:01:19   183198
 Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:53:0010:23:0010:43:0010:49:00   125845
 Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:59:0010:43:0010:29:0010:52:00   205406
 Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:51:0010:25:0010:41:0010:53:00   180874
 Johan JernOK77FIN13:43:0010:41:0010:37:0010:46:00   197430
 Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:23:0010:47:0011:01:0010:00:00   153160
 Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:35:0010:29:0010:53:0010:48:00   188596
 Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN13:27:0010:39:0010:49:0010:27:53   202695
 Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN13:29:0010:35:0010:51:0010:26:33   161078
 Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:21:0010:59:0010:47:0010:06:04   159855
 Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:47:0010:49:0010:31:0010:51:00   214731
 Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN13:45:0010:31:0010:45:0010:13:36   184925
 Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN13:49:0010:37:0010:35:0010:54:00   171996
 Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:41:0010:55:0010:33:0010:14:25   190262
 Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN13:55:0010:51:0010:27:0010:33:13   40814
219119 vacantvac13:37:0010:57:0010:25:0010:55:00 
220120 vacantvac13:33:0011:01:0010:21:0010:56:00 
 Seppo VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN13:31:0010:33:0010:55:0010:50:00   159204

H18E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:34:0010:06:0011:02:0011:58:00   186662
 Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:04:0010:38:0011:08:0011:00:00   185044
 Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN13:22:0011:10:0010:04:0011:42:55   41710
 Jaakko HyttinenRasti E4FIN13:46:0010:40:0010:22:0011:51:00   189897
 af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN14:02:0010:08:0010:44:0011:27:53   193909
 Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:20:0010:50:0010:34:0011:11:42   194144
 Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:24:0010:00:0011:10:0011:37:20   107214
 Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:10:0010:54:0010:40:0011:34:51   155030
 Tobias JernOK77FIN13:58:0010:04:0010:50:0011:38:09   197445
 Axel JohanssonIF BraheFIN13:06:0010:56:0010:52:0011:53:00   40186
 Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:00:0010:42:0010:08:0011:37:08   183502
 Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN14:06:0010:30:0010:16:0011:48:00   185030
 Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN13:26:0010:58:0010:14:0011:41:04   195441
 Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:44:0010:22:0010:26:0011:23:57   190689
 Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:48:0010:28:0010:24:0011:56:00   177824
 Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:04:0010:18:0010:30:0011:46:00   153281
 Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN13:32:0010:12:0011:00:0011:54:00   51457
 Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:42:0010:16:0010:46:0011:59:00   51439
 Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN 10:10:0010:54:0012:00:00   195365
 Niko PaavolaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:14:0010:24:0011:04:0011:57:00   152759
 Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:30:0011:00:0010:10:0011:26:43   177310
 Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFIN13:08:0011:02:0010:38:0011:34:47   195502
 Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:36:0011:06:0010:00:0011:47:00   188589
 Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN13:00:0010:46:0011:06:0011:34:36   193670
 Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:02:0011:04:0010:48:0011:52:00   177300
 Jonathan RayOK77FIN13:18:0010:52:0010:32:0012:01:00   186724
 Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFIN14:10:0010:14:0010:28:0011:49:00   189416
 Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:54:0010:34:0010:20:0011:50:00   120198
 Eemeli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN13:28:0011:08:0010:02:0011:55:00   190720
 Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN13:16:0010:26:0010:58:0011:27:36   177724
 Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN13:50:0010:44:0010:12:0011:30:36   40818
332Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN 10:48:00     215500
 Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS13:12:0010:32:0010:56:0011:33:38   204032
334116 vacantvac13:56:0010:36:0010:18:0012:02:00 
335117 vacantvac14:08:0010:02:0010:42:0012:03:00 
 Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN13:40:0010:20:0010:36:0011:17:57   198400

H16E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
401Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN13:23:0010:45:0011:25:0010:45:00   200048
 Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:53:0011:15:0010:31:0011:39:00   183870
 Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:01:0010:23:0011:05:0010:54:02   218251
 Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN14:25:0010:41:0010:23:0011:47:00   47901
 Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:51:0011:17:0010:35:0010:47:17   202030
 Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN13:59:0010:11:0011:17:0011:04:00   195013
 Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN14:33:0010:39:0010:25:0011:38:00   202650
 Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN14:39:0010:35:0010:15:0011:06:16   193299
 Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN13:05:0011:37:0010:53:0011:07:33   194386
 Robert HyvönenRasTiimiFIN13:41:0010:03:0011:41:0011:45:00   217257
 Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN14:03:0010:05:0011:33:0011:22:06   153314
 Linus JernOK77FIN13:17:0011:35:0010:49:0011:42:00   183511
 Emil JohanssonIF BraheFIN14:07:0011:13:0010:11:0011:40:00   186725
 Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN13:49:0011:11:0010:39:0011:13:47   208530
 Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN14:31:0011:03:0010:01:0011:32:00   214749
 Juuso KaihtelaRasti-LukkoFIN13:19:0011:21:0011:01:0011:37:00   182767
 Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:09:0011:31:0010:51:0011:44:00   183607
 Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:07:0010:57:0011:21:0011:41:00   170003
 Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:03:0011:09:0011:11:0010:57:00   208012
 Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN13:25:0010:37:0011:27:0011:43:00   196235
 Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN13:21:0010:49:0011:19:0011:49:00   170032
 Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN13:13:0011:23:0011:03:0011:50:00   183384
 Elias LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN13:55:0010:25:0011:09:0011:46:00   169274
 Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN13:33:0010:07:0011:39:0011:35:00   214927
 Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:15:0010:51:0011:23:0011:10:45   220941
 Valter MårtensonOK77FIN13:01:0010:59:0011:37:0011:07:49   188459
 Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN13:11:0011:39:0010:45:0011:33:00   144239
 Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:19:0010:53:0010:19:0011:48:00   215155
 Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:13:0011:05:0010:07:0011:16:05   182716
 Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:47:0010:17:0011:31:0011:34:00   157554
 Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:39:0011:25:0010:29:0010:51:43   192415
 Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:57:0011:29:0010:09:0010:57:29   97654
 Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:31:0011:41:0010:05:0011:15:51   161557
 Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN14:23:0010:13:0011:07:0011:31:00   186344
 Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:05:0010:09:0011:15:0010:53:57   195513
 Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:37:0010:29:0010:21:0011:28:10   192010
 Ville RehnLynxFIN13:43:0010:15:0011:35:0011:17:22   191441
 Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:45:0010:27:0011:13:0011:10:44   186507
 Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:29:0010:31:0010:47:0011:02:00   177868
 Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:35:0011:33:0010:17:0011:00:52   209206
 Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN 10:47:00 11:51:00   188653
 Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:15:0011:07:0010:03:0011:19:27   191693
 108 vacantvac13:37:0011:19:0010:33:0011:52:00 
 109 vacantvac14:11:0010:55:0010:41:0011:53:00 
 110 vacantvac14:17:0010:21:0010:59:0011:54:00 
 111 vacantvac14:21:0010:43:0010:27:0011:55:00 
 112 vacantvac14:41:0010:01:0010:55:0011:56:00 
 Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:29:0011:27:0010:43:0011:36:00   190080
 Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:27:0010:33:0011:29:0011:13:10   186453
 Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN14:27:0010:19:0010:57:0010:57:48   110516
 Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:09:0011:01:0010:37:0011:28:24   190864

D20E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Outi HasuOK TrianFIN13:34:0011:30:0010:16:0010:12:31   58899
 Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:18:0011:52:0010:14:0010:23:28   173357
 Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:20:0011:38:0010:30:0010:44:46   220469
 Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:12:0011:40:0010:26:0010:00:00   159998
 Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN13:36:0011:26:0010:20:0010:31:02   58386
 Nuppu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:22:0011:24:0010:36:0010:48:00   40941
507Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN13:28:0011:48:0010:10:0010:30:27   199831
 Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN13:30:0011:28:0010:18:0010:18:49   189945
 Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:24:0011:32:0010:32:0010:47:00   182724
 Jenny RayOK77FIN13:14:0011:34:0010:34:0010:43:00   179820
 von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN13:16:0011:44:0010:22:0010:14:21   51027
 33 vacantvac13:26:0011:46:0010:12:0010:49:00 
 34 vacantvac13:08:0011:42:0010:28:0010:50:00 
 Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:10:0011:50:0010:24:0010:26:18   413138
 Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:32:0011:36:0010:08:0010:46:00   171061

D18E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Katariina AaltonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:06:0010:22:0011:46:0012:02:00   194142
 Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN14:16:0011:14:0010:48:0011:54:09   132255
 Anna BretonUSAUSA13:54:0010:58:0011:30:0012:11:00   180364
 Elina BretonUSAUSA14:02:0010:32:0011:42:0012:16:00   58486
 Isabel DonnerOK77FIN13:42:0010:42:0011:52:0011:48:12   90148
 Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN  11:06:0012:17:00   195152
 OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:10:0010:12:0011:50:0012:08:00   186668
 Riikka HautamäkiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:32:0010:38:0011:04:0012:12:00   90263
 Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:14:0010:56:0011:00:0012:06:00   191988
 Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:50:0011:16:0011:14:0012:15:00   180610
 Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN14:28:0010:36:0011:24:0012:07:00   190911
 Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN14:26:0010:44:0011:02:0012:05:00   129946
 Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:24:0010:54:0010:52:0011:46:31   207296
 Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:00:0011:18:0010:44:0011:15:00   155967
 Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:30:0010:30:0011:26:0012:18:00   139213
 Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:48:0011:10:0011:18:0012:01:00   199956
 Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:36:0010:28:0011:20:0012:09:00   142251
 Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:42:0010:34:0011:08:0012:03:00   190998
 Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:34:0010:16:0011:32:0011:37:05   190675
 Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN13:58:0011:04:0011:10:0011:44:40   185214
 Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:08:0010:24:0011:48:0011:27:57   181882
 Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:48:0010:48:0010:42:0011:48:10   195226
 Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:38:0010:08:0011:34:0011:40:29   210770
 Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN 10:50:0011:40:0012:19:00   183009
625Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN14:44:0010:14:0011:16:0012:13:00   189997
 Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:52:0010:40:0010:56:0011:25:39   177659
 Saara SirenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:20:0011:12:0010:46:0012:04:00   214828
 Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:12:0011:02:0010:54:0012:20:00   154736
 Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN14:04:0011:06:0010:58:0012:10:00   180279
 Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN14:18:0010:26:0011:36:0011:57:41   180691
 29 vacantvac13:52:0011:00:0011:22:0012:22:00 
 30 vacantvac13:56:0011:08:0011:12:0012:23:00 
 31 vacantvac14:46:0010:46:0010:50:0012:24:00 
 Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:44:0010:52:0011:38:0012:14:00   195473
 Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:22:0010:10:0011:44:0011:39:58   154751
636Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN 10:18:0011:28:0012:21:00   411552

D16E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:27:0010:33:0011:33:0011:31:00   195429
 Janina DonnerOK77FIN13:57:0010:31:0011:07:0010:44:23   190963
 Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:23:0011:15:0010:55:0011:33:00   218216
 Sofia HaglundVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:29:0010:39:0011:31:0010:57:58   169474
 Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:19:0011:01:0011:09:0010:33:16   186333
 Moona-Susanna HavulaKalevan RastiFIN14:05:0011:19:0010:23:0011:04:06   208227
 Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:09:0011:09:0010:57:0011:28:00   156232
 Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN14:33:0010:45:0010:19:0011:29:00   41716
 Jenna HietalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:01:0011:11:0010:31:0011:25:00   137885
 Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN13:13:0011:03:0011:13:0011:06:38   161094
 Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN13:17:0010:53:0011:17:0011:22:00   207350
 Ira KieroLappeen RientoFIN13:53:0010:17:0011:27:0010:57:18   54054
 Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:31:0010:59:0011:05:0010:40:40   191674
 Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:35:0010:37:0011:23:0011:23:00   411698
 Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:09:0010:25:0011:01:0010:48:26   191017
 Saini KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:47:0010:29:0011:25:0011:17:00   142476
 Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:13:0011:23:0010:15:0011:26:00   195645
 Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN14:35:0010:11:0010:39:0011:21:00   203203
 Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:27:0011:05:0010:09:0010:39:33   159068
 Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:15:0010:07:0010:59:0010:30:00   191860
 Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN 11:07:0010:13:0011:34:00   193870
 Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:39:0011:27:0010:37:0011:27:00   191522
 Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:41:0010:51:0011:03:0011:24:00   91861
 Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:43:0011:17:0010:35:0011:12:40   182678
725Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN13:21:0011:29:0010:41:0011:18:00   208133
 Annu PylkkänenSavon SuuntaFIN13:07:0010:47:0011:37:0011:30:00   181887
 Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:25:0010:55:0011:15:0010:31:00   190795
 Jenni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN13:11:0011:37:0010:43:0011:19:00   220603
 Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN  10:27:0011:35:00   153031
 Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:37:0010:43:0011:11:0010:57:56   191093
 Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN  10:25:0011:36:00   132316
 Sirje TolonenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN13:49:0011:33:00 11:37:00   158751
 Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:23:0010:21:0010:49:0010:58:49   189251
 Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:15:0011:31:0010:45:0010:33:29   172478
 Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:29:0010:49:0010:21:0010:32:42   173382
 Säde Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFIN13:45:0011:21:0010:33:0011:09:41   183049
 Zsofia SarközyHungaryHUN14:21:0010:19:0010:53:0010:53:26   183212
 Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:37:0010:35:0010:11:0011:20:00   161451
 Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:33:0011:13:0010:47:0010:51:59   215300
 24 vacantvac13:55:0010:13:0011:35:0011:38:00 
 25 vacantvac14:11:0011:35:0010:07:0011:39:00 
 Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN14:03:0010:15:0011:19:0011:32:00   50541
 Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:17:0010:23:0010:51:0010:54:50   159187
 Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN13:51:0010:27:0011:21:0011:16:00   207104
 Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:07:0010:09:0011:29:0011:02:39   203941
 Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:25:0010:57:0010:17:0011:11:48   208090

H21A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
1001Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:52:0010:10:0011:28:0011:44:00   402693
1002Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN13:18:0010:46:0011:58:0011:14:00   409730
1003Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:08:0010:42:0010:20:0011:08:00   161076
1004Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN 11:04:0011:38:00    312880
1005André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN14:02:0011:06:0010:12:0012:06:00   161085
1006Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN14:10:0010:44:0010:32:0012:02:00   208550
1007Mikael DonnerOK77FIN14:56:0010:32:0010:34:0011:28:00   193600
1008Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:26:0011:56:0010:40:0010:16:00   190982
1009Simo HasuOK TrianFIN14:08:0011:00:0011:48:0010:18:00   51992
1010Topi HasuOK TrianFIN13:34:0012:08:0011:04:0010:04:00   208082
1011Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN13:32:0011:38:0011:30:0010:08:00   208397
1012Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN14:12:0010:58:0011:42:0010:20:00   146027
1013Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN14:50:0011:12:0010:58:0010:22:00   159048
1014Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:22:0010:14:00     152202
1015Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN  12:08:0011:04:00   202063
1016Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:38:0011:16:0012:04:0010:14:00   199934
1017Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN14:54:0010:04:0011:32:0010:38:00   487831
1018x vacantvac13:12:0011:22:0011:54:0010:42:00 
1019Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN13:26:0010:38:0011:20:0011:54:00   46771
1020Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN13:04:0012:02:0011:06:0010:58:00   181841
1021Matias KankkunenOK77FIN13:40:0011:30:0010:24:0011:48:00   407179
1022Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN  10:56:0011:18:00   208411
1023Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:30:0011:10:0011:34:0010:52:00   191101
1024Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN 11:48:0010:04:0010:50:00   205227
1025Lauri KenttäOK77FIN14:46:0010:36:0010:18:0011:34:00   217595
1026Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN14:24:0010:50:0011:52:0010:06:00   172424
1027Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:48:0011:18:0010:26:0010:54:00   410693
1028Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN13:06:0011:46:0011:24:0010:48:00   204866
1029Ville WidgrénKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:24:0010:48:0011:18:0011:38:00   220701
1030Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN14:38:00      192743
1031Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN13:54:0010:16:0011:26:0011:40:00   185194
1032Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN  10:44:00    107254
1033Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN13:08:0011:24:0011:56:0010:44:00   179659
1034Duncan MorrisonNew ZealandNZL14:34:0011:58:0010:14:0010:36:00   180658
1035Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:50:0011:52:0010:08:0011:24:00   200108
1036Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:42:0010:26:0011:22:0011:36:00   158823
1037Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:28:0010:18:0010:50:0012:04:00   161072
1038Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:00:0010:34:0011:16:0010:24:00   218158
1039Tommi PeltonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:36:00      81645
1040Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN 11:20:0012:02:0010:56:00   214208
1041Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN13:10:00      74890
1042Jari RajalaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:20:0011:26:0010:42:0011:58:00   84550
1043Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN13:28:0012:00:0011:02:0010:34:00   157585
1044Esa SaarijärviPellon PonsiFIN13:58:0010:20:0011:12:0011:52:00   146291
1045Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN14:18:0010:56:00     197525
1046Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:52:0011:02:0010:06:00    147177
1047Jouko JärnefeltKooveeFIN15:06:0010:52:0011:08:0010:02:00   191659
1048Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:36:0012:06:0010:00:0010:30:00   159591
1049Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN14:16:0010:30:0010:36:0011:42:00   161069
1050Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:44:0011:50:0011:14:0010:12:00   190735
1051Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN 10:08:0011:50:0011:22:00   197460
1052Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN14:14:0011:42:0010:28:0011:00:00   192606
1053Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN  11:40:0010:40:00   191731
1054122 vacantvac14:44:0011:32:0010:02:0011:06:00 
1055123 vacantvac13:56:0010:12:0012:06:0011:16:00 
1056124 vacantvac14:30:0012:04:0010:16:0010:32:00 
1057125 vacantvac13:48:0010:24:0011:10:0011:50:00 
1058126 vacantvac13:00:0011:28:0011:36:0011:02:00 
1059Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:04:00 11:00:00    205727
1060Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:58:0011:08:0010:52:0010:26:00   183100
1061Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:02:0010:02:0010:46:0011:32:00   198122
1062Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN13:16:0011:40:0010:54:0011:20:00   206612
1063Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:14:0010:54:0012:00:0011:12:00   158515
1064Jukka VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN13:46:0011:34:0010:10:0011:46:00   159243
1065Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN13:22:0011:14:0011:44:0010:46:00   410618

H21AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
1067Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN13:29:0010:35:0011:07:0010:43:00   112684
1068Joni AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:35:0010:23:0011:13:0010:37:00   217547
1069Matti AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:41:0010:33:0011:09:0010:33:00   48173
1070Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN13:17:0010:39:0011:03:0011:07:00   81931
1071Esa HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN14:11:0010:43:0010:13:0010:45:00   49709
1072Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN13:33:0011:13:0010:23:0010:29:00   45080
1073Ville HämäläinenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:03:0010:49:0010:15:0011:01:00   202858
1074Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:09:0010:25:0010:33:0010:55:00   214121
1075Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN13:45:0010:13:0010:57:0011:09:00   199929
1076Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:15:0010:31:0010:29:0010:35:00   203071
1077Jouni KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:37:0011:15:0010:45:0010:17:00   217310
1078Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:05:0011:05:0010:31:0010:21:00   401246
1079Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:01:0011:01:0010:19:0010:23:00   179661
1080Jarno KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:23:0011:11:0010:37:0010:25:00   207269
1081Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN13:39:0010:27:0010:55:0011:03:00   79768
1082Ilari LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN13:53:0010:17:0010:53:0010:59:00   83983
1083Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN13:27:0010:57:0011:11:0010:19:00   191106
1084Timo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:21:0010:59:0010:39:0010:57:00   43074
1085f vacantvac13:49:00 10:25:0010:49:00 
1086Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:59:0010:37:0010:27:0010:51:00   74885
1087Juhani PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:15:0010:55:0010:43:0011:05:00   192839
1088Janne RunttiKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:55:0011:09:0010:47:0010:15:00   170118
1089Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN 10:51:0010:49:0010:47:00   184907
1090Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:57:0010:45:0010:17:0011:13:00   173679
1091Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN   10:39:00   147177
1092Jaakko TervoPellon PonsiFIN14:07:0010:21:0010:41:0010:53:00   88479
1093Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:25:0011:03:0010:35:0010:41:00   216161
1094Tomi SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIn13:51:0010:29:0011:05:0010:31:00   181009
1095128 vacantvac14:13:0010:47:0010:21:0010:27:00 
1096129 vacantvac13:47:0010:15:0010:51:0011:11:00 
1097Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN13:43:0011:07:0010:59:0010:13:00   109801
1098i vacantvac13:31:0010:19:0011:01:0011:15:00 

H21B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2365Timo HynninenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:54:0010:58:0010:40:0010:58:00   216431
2366Kalle KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN13:42:0011:00:0010:50:0011:02:00   215284
2367Jori KänsäkoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN 10:56:0010:54:0011:00:00   209205
2368Mika LaurilaKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:52:0010:54:0010:52:0010:56:00   116945
2369Rasmus LillandtOK KristinaFIN13:50:0011:04:00     199881
2370Tapani LintulaKärsämäen KatajaFIN  10:48:0010:54:00   161568
2371130 vacantvac13:44:0011:06:0010:44:0011:06:00 
2372Petri VanninenEnon Kisa-PojatFIN13:40:0011:02:0010:46:0011:08:00   202935

H21C

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2560Taneli KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:06:0011:18:0011:50:0012:16:00   43554
2561Aleksandr KotliarskiiRussiaRUS15:08:0011:16:0011:40:0012:20:00   183303
2562Arto NiininenVihtavuoren PamausFIN15:16:0011:06:0011:52:0012:10:00   205698
2563Mikhail NikiforovRussiaRUS15:12:0011:12:0011:54:0012:06:00   183237
2564Ossi PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN15:22:0011:00:0011:42:0012:14:00   194188
2565Pasi SantapakkaHimangan UrheilijatFIN15:14:0011:10:0011:38:0012:24:00   50987
2566Urmas TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN15:24:0011:14:0011:36:0012:12:00   191556
2567131 vacantvac15:10:0011:08:0011:46:0012:22:00 
2568Juha VenesmäkiLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN15:20:0011:04:0011:48:0012:08:00   58830
2569Jaakko VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN15:18:00      40398

H35A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
1100Erno AaltoLiperin TaimiFIN   10:20:00   191868
1101Tommi GroverRasti-VihtiFIN14:06:0010:38:0010:20:0010:54:00   187349
1102Jussi-Pekka HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN13:32:0010:42:0010:30:0011:06:00   183208
1103Tuomo HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:58:00      218592
1104Kimmo HyvärinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:00:0010:34:0010:18:0011:04:00   46679
1105Janne JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN13:56:0011:08:0010:34:0010:18:00   201991
1106Teemu KalvasKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:16:0011:14:0010:40:0010:56:00   214219
1107Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN13:46:0011:02:0010:26:0010:46:00   136765
1108Ari-Matti KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:22:0010:56:0010:32:0011:14:00   202689
1109Samuel KorhonenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:36:0010:52:0010:16:0011:16:00   221442
1110Mikko KotolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:48:0010:58:0010:50:0010:30:00   125100
1111Teppo KuuselaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:30:0011:04:0011:00:0010:24:00   105352
1112Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN13:26:0011:06:0010:52:0010:38:00   218520
1113Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:14:0010:48:0010:48:0010:14:00   177386
1114Kimmo LeivoSiilin RastiFIN13:52:0011:12:0010:22:0010:40:00   203250
1115Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN13:50:0010:32:0010:28:0011:10:00   411932
1116Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN14:08:0010:24:0010:54:0010:34:00   95448
1117Olli NikkariOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:04:0010:44:0010:46:0010:22:00   193647
1118Ville NummelaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:02:0010:26:0010:56:0010:42:00   172791
1119Ville NykänenLappeen RientoFIN13:20:0010:30:0011:02:0011:08:00   180564
1120Petri PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN13:44:0010:18:00     408819
1121Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:12:0010:16:0010:42:0011:00:00   110388
1122Harri PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:18:0011:00:0010:36:0011:02:00   42559
1123Jukka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN13:28:0010:46:0011:12:0010:28:00   45553
1124Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN14:16:0010:40:0010:24:0010:36:00   166513
1125Erkki SaarijärviSiilin RastiFIN  11:04:0010:52:00   191571
1126Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN13:24:0010:50:0011:14:0010:32:00   100481
1127Gergely SarközyHungaryHUN13:42:0010:22:0011:10:0010:44:00   183211
1128Janne NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN   10:26:00   170067
1129Matias TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:38:0010:14:0010:58:0011:12:00   207363
1130Juha VillaKarkki-RastiFIN13:14:0011:16:0010:44:0010:50:00   209183
1131Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN14:10:0010:36:0010:14:0010:58:00   199410

H35AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2380Samuli HeinoHankasalmen HankaFIN13:40:0010:40:0010:30:0010:16:00   48213
2381Janne HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:28:0010:38:0010:34:0010:20:00   409177
2382Jani JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN   10:40:00   216216
2383Ari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN13:34:0010:44:0010:20:0010:26:00   194259
2384Teemu KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:42:0010:24:0010:16:0010:42:00   44864
2385Ilkka KoivulaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:44:0010:36:0010:28:0010:22:00   177895
2386Olli LahtomäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:22:0010:18:0010:48:0010:38:00   199022
2387Janne NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:48:00 10:18:00    41976
2388Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN13:38:0010:26:0010:22:0010:44:00   186653
2389Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:14:0010:50:0010:40:0010:30:00   181593
2390Hannu SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:30:0010:32:0010:46:0010:18:00   135108
2391Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN13:46:0010:30:0010:26:0010:32:00   220568
2392Kalle SivénKalevan RastiFIN13:18:0010:14:0010:44:0010:50:00   50268
2393Petteri SuominenMS ParmaFIN13:24:0010:20:0010:50:0010:34:00   175167
2394Tuukka TuomelaKalevan RastiFIN13:36:0010:28:0010:14:0010:46:00   159472
2395Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN13:26:0010:42:0010:24:0010:28:00   179792
2396Kimmo HakomäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:20:0010:22:0010:38:0010:48:00   182446
2397Lassi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:50:0010:16:0010:42:0010:24:00   203021
2398Harri VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN  10:36:0010:14:00   124646

H35B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2374135 vacantvac14:00:0010:48:0011:04:0010:48:00 
2375Antti-Jussi HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN14:02:0010:40:0011:08:0010:40:00   55535
2376Pasi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN14:04:0010:44:0011:06:0010:42:00   50606
2377j vacantvac14:08:0010:42:0011:00:0010:44:00 
2378137 vacantvac14:06:0010:46:0011:02:0010:46:00 

H40A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
1133Maxim BorisovSpainESP13:11:0010:41:0010:49:0011:23:00   183192
1134Kenneth GrankullIK KronanFIN14:07:0011:09:0010:19:0010:27:00   207981
1135Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN13:55:0011:11:0010:45:0010:13:00   194182
1136Urpo HeikkinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:53:0010:45:0011:17:0010:21:00   192973
1137Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN14:19:0010:21:0010:21:0011:03:00   202703
1138Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:11:0010:43:0010:27:0010:57:00   216192
1139Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:05:0010:57:0010:07:0010:33:00   50708
1140Riku KankkunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN 11:13:0010:35:0010:23:00   43382
1141Ilkka KasilaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:23:00  10:11:00   128213
1142Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:09:0011:17:0010:47:0010:37:00   401072
1143Jarno KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:17:0010:33:0011:09:0010:07:00   191074
1144Jouko KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:27:0010:15:0011:05:0011:07:00   194392
1145Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:59:0010:39:0010:09:0011:17:00   180412
1146Kai KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN13:41:0011:23:0010:13:0010:43:00   221497
1147Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN13:51:0010:31:0010:29:0011:15:00   40781
1148Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:25:0010:19:0010:33:0010:55:00   216510
1149Jani LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:21:0010:29:0010:23:0010:49:00   143322
1150Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN13:31:0010:17:0010:51:0011:11:00   189422
1151Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:05:0010:23:0011:25:0010:59:00   195574
1152Sami MönttinenRasti E4FIN13:45:00      220423
1153Hannu NiemeläRasTiimiFIN14:13:0010:05:0011:13:0010:31:00   177858
1154Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:07:0011:07:0011:07:0010:35:00   216249
1155Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:15:0010:25:0010:59:0011:13:00   172059
1156Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:15:0010:35:0010:31:0010:47:00   48419
1157Tero OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:23:0011:25:0010:05:0011:01:00   177106
1158Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:19:0010:49:0010:37:0011:25:00   217435
1159Tapio PerttunenVesaisen PojatFIN14:03:0010:37:0011:15:0010:05:00   409735
1160Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:43:0010:09:0010:57:0011:09:00   184738
1161Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:49:0011:21:0010:11:0010:41:00   209032
1162Sauli SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:37:0010:07:0011:23:0010:45:00   191154
1163Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:29:0011:05:0010:17:0011:05:00   65849
1164Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN13:35:0011:15:0010:25:0010:51:00   174748
1165Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN13:21:0010:55:0010:43:0010:53:00   411004
1166Henrik TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:25:0011:19:0010:55:0010:19:00   47858
1167Mika TonderSK VuoksiFIN13:33:0010:11:0011:21:0010:39:00   47061
1168138 vacantvac13:13:0010:27:0010:53:0011:21:00 
1169139 vacantvac13:47:0010:47:0011:19:0010:17:00 
1170140 vacantvac14:09:0010:53:0010:15:0010:29:00 
1171141 vacantvac13:17:0010:59:0011:11:0010:25:00 
1172Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN14:01:0010:13:0010:39:0011:19:00   55020
1173Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN13:39:0011:03:0011:01:0010:15:00   182696

H40AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2400Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:29:0010:37:0010:53:0010:45:00   159964
2401Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:47:0010:25:0010:55:0010:41:00   201540
2402Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:49:0010:57:0010:47:0010:17:00   58627
2403Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:25:0011:01:0010:23:0010:51:00   40358
2404Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:03:0010:27:0010:39:0010:29:00   120195
2405Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN14:05:0010:47:0010:27:0010:25:00   180699
2406Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:27:0010:55:0010:25:0010:57:00   111237
2407Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN14:07:0010:19:0010:31:0010:43:00   56481
2408Janne KonttilaKooveeFIN13:31:0010:43:0010:21:0010:59:00   46852
2409Sami KuntolaLaihian LujaFIN13:55:0010:21:0011:03:0010:27:00   56231
2410Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:37:0010:59:0010:45:0010:23:00   190773
2411Harri MäkiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:15:0010:51:0010:59:0010:37:00   49988
2412Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:33:0011:03:0010:49:0010:19:00   190560
2413Pasi NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN13:45:0010:29:0010:37:0011:01:00   179848
2414Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN13:21:0010:39:0010:51:0010:53:00   80074
2415Lasse PalolaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:19:0011:05:0010:29:0010:47:00   48309
2416Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:39:0011:07:0010:35:0010:21:00   190602
2417Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN14:01:0010:23:0010:41:0010:35:00   411983
2418Erno PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:17:0010:53:0010:33:0010:55:00   186813
2419Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN13:43:0010:49:0010:17:0011:05:00   410635
2420Jukka TanhuaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:57:0010:17:0010:57:0010:33:00   57657
2421Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:35:0010:41:0010:19:0011:07:00   75413
2422143 vacantvac13:53:0010:33:0010:15:0011:03:00 
2423144 vacantvac13:23:0010:45:0011:01:0010:39:00 
2424Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN13:51:0010:35:0011:05:0010:15:00   51241
2425Petri VainioKalevan RastiFIN13:41:0010:15:0011:07:0010:49:00   47066
2426Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN13:59:0010:31:0010:43:0010:31:00   49463

H40B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2428Sami AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:02:0010:24:0010:10:0010:22:00   152051
2429Markku LoukusaIisuFIN13:12:0010:22:0010:02:0010:18:00   159431
2430Jussi MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN13:00:0010:16:0010:12:0010:26:00   184917
2431Jari PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:06:0010:14:0010:08:0010:20:00   182717
2432Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:08:0010:18:0010:00:0010:24:00   401212
2433145 vacantvac13:10:0010:20:0010:06:0010:16:00 
2434Janne ValkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:04:0010:26:0010:04:0010:14:00   483217

H45A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2001Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN14:32:0012:32:0010:52:0011:50:00   217150
2002Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN14:40:0011:12:0011:30:0012:18:00   143411
2003Jussi EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:18:0010:52:0011:52:0012:32:00   207175
2004Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN14:10:0011:14:0012:14:0012:02:00   130358
2005Ilya GusevRussiaRUS14:38:0012:30:0011:34:0010:58:00   179306
2006Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN  11:54:0012:16:00   173739
2007Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN14:06:0012:26:0011:58:0011:04:00   169845
2008Heikki HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN14:30:0010:58:0012:32:0012:04:00   205736
2009Esa HavulaKalevan RastiFIN14:00:0011:26:0011:42:0012:30:00   179956
2010Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN14:08:0011:30:0011:44:0012:22:00   101570
2011Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN15:14:0012:08:0011:16:0011:10:00   177715
2012Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN15:08:0012:24:0011:04:0011:26:00   190114
2013Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:00:0011:02:0011:28:0012:10:00   52762
2014Peter JohanssonIF BraheFIN15:30:0011:46:0011:20:0011:14:00   186734
2015Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN14:14:0011:50:0012:34:0011:12:00   41848
2016Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:10:0010:56:0012:10:0011:34:00   203880
2017Mika KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:54:0012:16:0011:56:0011:44:00   55483
2018Anssi KokkonenKalevan RastiFIN15:22:0012:00:0011:10:0011:30:00   202705
2019Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:26:0011:32:0011:50:0011:06:00   181288
2020Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN 12:12:0011:12:00    208040
2021Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN15:20:0011:36:0012:04:0010:52:00   181641
2022Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:24:0011:08:0012:02:0011:18:00   183850
2023Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN14:12:0012:22:0011:14:0011:52:00   182680
2024Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN15:16:00      169354
2025Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN 11:42:0012:30:00    47070
2026Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN14:44:0012:10:0011:36:0011:16:00   148831
2027Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN14:46:0012:34:0010:56:0011:22:00   215610
2028Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN14:02:0011:28:0012:24:0011:58:00   199797
2029Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN15:12:0011:40:0012:08:0010:54:00   413256
2030Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:54:0010:50:0011:26:0012:28:00   193232
2031Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN15:18:0011:18:0011:32:0011:56:00   172776
2032Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:32:0011:56:0011:22:0010:56:00   90909
2033Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:34:0011:24:0011:48:0011:08:00   180730
2034Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN13:58:0012:04:0012:26:0011:28:00   168989
2035Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN14:04:0011:58:0012:18:0011:32:00   46899
2036Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN14:22:0011:48:0011:02:0012:24:00   207264
2037Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:56:0011:44:0011:00:0012:08:00   215219
2038Jouni SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:56:0012:18:0011:18:0012:06:00   189768
2039Juha SuutariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:58:0012:14:0011:38:0010:50:00   195988
2040Heikki TanhuaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:28:0010:54:0012:06:0012:12:00   46782
2041Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN  10:54:0012:34:00   51632
2042Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFIN14:34:0012:06:0011:46:0011:00:00   194090
2043146 vacantvac14:48:0011:22:0012:16:0011:20:00 
2044147 vacantvac14:24:0011:52:0011:06:0012:20:00 
2045148 vacantvac14:20:0011:16:0011:40:0012:26:00 
2046149 vacantvac15:06:0011:10:0012:28:0011:24:00 
2047150 vacantvac14:52:0011:06:0012:22:0011:40:00 
2048Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:28:0012:02:0010:58:0011:42:00   197578
2049Seppo VeijolaIin YritysFIN  10:50:00  
2050Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:52:0012:20:0012:00:0011:38:00   410979
2051Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:26:0011:54:0011:08:0012:14:00   216336
2052Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:02:0011:34:0012:20:0011:02:00   94991
2053Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:04:0011:04:0012:12:0011:36:00   154795

H45AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2464Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:06:0011:32:0010:16:0011:44:00   50239
2465Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:18:0011:24:0010:14:0011:42:00   154214
2466Jarmo HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:16:0011:26:0010:36:0011:36:00   183210
2467af Anders HällströmOK77FIN13:10:0011:52:0010:20:0011:18:00   52338
2468Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN  10:04:0011:30:00   57690
2469Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN13:14:0011:50:0010:28:0011:12:00   220717
2470Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:00:0011:28:0010:22:0011:50:00   54838
2471Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:30:0011:44:0010:10:0011:14:00   194048
2472Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:22:0011:20:0010:38:0011:34:00   185138
2473Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN13:36:0011:12:0010:34:0011:24:00   199151
2474Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN13:42:0011:40:0010:00:0011:20:00   159566
2475Kari LaitinenSavon SuuntaFIN13:02:0011:34:0010:30:0011:38:00   190784
2476Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:08:0011:36:0010:40:0011:22:00   214924
2477Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN  10:26:0011:10:00   215259
2478Jari MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:32:0011:18:0010:08:0011:52:00   185160
2479Jarmo PääkkönenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:38:0011:10:0010:18:0011:32:00   116988
2480Pekka RehnLynxFIN13:34:0011:48:0010:02:0011:28:00   204077
2481Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:12:0011:38:0010:32:0011:16:00   51795
2482Timo SoanjärviVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:20:0011:16:0010:24:0011:46:00   205370
2483Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN13:04:0011:46:0010:06:0011:40:00   46799
2484151 vacantvac13:24:0011:22:0010:12:0011:48:00 
2485152 vacantvac13:28:0011:14:0010:42:0011:26:00 

H45B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2442Arto AhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:31:0010:29:0010:13:0010:13:00   57762
2443Kari BackmanIin YritysFIN13:29:0010:33:0010:11:0010:15:00   57571
2444Esa HaaranenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN13:17:0010:21:0010:27:0010:17:00   47126
2445Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN13:07:0010:39:0010:21:0010:23:00   136047
2446Pasi HirvonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:05:0010:43:0010:09:0010:35:00   216208
2447Janne KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN13:15:0010:13:0010:29:0010:33:00   57623
2448Olli-Pekka KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:23:0010:25:0010:01:0010:39:00   410890
2449Juha KuusistoHimangan UrheilijatFIN13:19:0010:15:0010:31:0010:25:00   55390
2450Olli LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:01:0010:35:0010:15:0010:41:00   83881
2451Marko NalliVihtavuoren PamausFIN 10:37:0010:03:0010:37:00   57541
2452Marko SaariLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN13:13:0010:17:0010:17:0010:43:00   45629
2453Jari SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN13:11:0010:19:0010:25:0010:29:00   409416
2454Marko SiironenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:21:0010:41:0010:07:0010:19:00   188570
2455153 vacantvac13:03:0010:31:0010:23:0010:31:00 
2456154 vacantvac13:27:0010:27:0010:05:0010:27:00 
2457Pertti VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:25:0010:23:0010:19:0010:21:00   182814

H50A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2055Alexander AfonyushkinRussiaRUS13:39:0011:17:0011:07:0011:45:00   123750
2056Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen KuntoFIN  11:11:0011:03:00   106928
2057Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN14:21:0011:37:0011:09:00    52928
2058Heikki FrilanderOK TrianFIN13:59:0010:23:0011:21:0012:05:00   97892
2059Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN13:45:0010:49:0011:43:0011:35:00   411827
2060Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:51:0010:53:0010:21:0011:57:00   161068
2061Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN14:53:0011:07:0010:25:0011:19:00   125078
2062Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:43:0010:47:0010:29:0011:59:00   49860
2063Arto HuotariKuhmon PeuratFIN13:29:0011:05:0011:17:0011:49:00   151448
2064Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:27:0010:55:0012:07:0010:23:00   182615
2065Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:31:0012:07:0010:27:0010:59:00   49452
2066Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN14:49:0010:43:0012:01:0010:35:00   180295
2067Anssi KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:19:0010:21:0012:05:0011:23:00   190568
2068Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN14:09:0011:23:0011:51:0010:31:00   214762
2069Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN13:53:0011:31:0011:49:0010:51:00   215628
2070Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN14:03:0011:29:0011:55:0010:25:00   49363
2071Ari KosunenSK VuoksiFIN14:41:0011:01:0010:37:0011:43:00   50815
2072Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:39:0010:27:0011:53:0011:07:00   191766
2073Petteri KähäriTampereen PyrintöFIN 11:33:0010:45:00    312886
2074Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:57:0010:33:0011:05:0011:29:00   401939
2075Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:23:0011:25:0011:47:0011:15:00   131869
2076Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN13:25:0010:51:0011:25:0012:03:00   200083
2077Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:47:0011:03:0011:57:0010:21:00   152135
2078Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN13:55:0011:19:0012:03:0010:39:00   74874
2079Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN14:13:0010:39:0011:23:0011:47:00   190768
2080Timo MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN14:25:0011:43:0010:39:0011:13:00   120059
2081Tatsuya MiyakawaJapanJPN13:27:0012:01:0011:39:0010:55:00   483422
2082Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:11:0011:13:0011:45:0010:53:00   200143
2083Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN15:05:0010:45:0011:27:0010:47:00   147956
2084Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN15:03:0011:15:0010:41:0011:05:00   59851
2085Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN14:23:0011:55:0010:53:0010:43:00   197442
2086Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:07:0011:09:0010:23:0011:11:00   189192
2087Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN13:33:0011:51:0010:55:0011:25:00   191773
2088Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:01:0011:47:0010:33:0011:33:00   110533
2089Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN14:15:0011:49:0011:13:0010:41:00   214940
2090Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN13:21:00      201752
2091Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:49:0011:11:0010:47:0011:55:00   57166
2092Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:41:0011:39:0011:31:0011:09:00   190706
2093Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:59:0010:37:0011:33:0011:01:00   49414
2094Tomas RayOK77FIN14:05:0010:29:0011:19:0012:01:00   161868
2095d vacantvac14:33:0010:59:0010:35:0011:53:00 
2096Jukka SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:37:0010:57:0011:59:0010:29:00   170377
2097Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:51:0011:57:0011:41:0010:27:00   152435
2098Eero ThitzSavon SuuntaFIN  10:59:0011:27:00   90784
2099Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:17:0011:53:0010:31:0011:21:00   172479
2100155 vacantvac14:07:0010:31:0011:37:0011:41:00 
2101156 vacantvac14:35:0010:41:0010:57:0011:37:00 
2102157 vacantvac13:35:0011:41:0011:03:0011:31:00 
2103158 vacantvac13:31:0012:05:0011:29:0010:57:00 
2104159 vacantvac14:29:0011:59:0010:49:0010:37:00 
2105Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:45:00 11:01:00    202073
2106Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN14:55:0010:25:0011:15:0011:17:00   50528
2107Jukka VäyrynenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:57:0011:45:0011:35:0010:45:00   211073
2108Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:37:0011:21:0010:51:0011:51:00   44436

H50AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3278Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:22:0011:58:0010:16:0011:36:00   48624
3279Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN13:14:0011:48:0010:10:0011:56:00   206681
3280Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:26:0011:14:0010:52:0011:48:00   156656
3281Esa HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:06:0011:28:00     40468
3282Jari KarppinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:04:0011:42:0010:26:0011:16:00   55510
3283Kyösti KarttunenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:42:0011:34:0010:12:0011:58:00   191725
3284Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN13:56:0011:26:0010:36:0011:24:00   91783
3285Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN13:08:0011:56:0010:42:0011:20:00   124106
3286Jarmo KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:00:0011:06:0010:32:0011:30:00   183455
3287Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN13:30:0011:54:0010:20:0011:32:00   55437
3288Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:34:0011:40:0010:18:0011:54:00   205822
3289Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN13:46:0011:12:0010:58:0011:22:00   145754
3290Risto KolstelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:50:0011:30:0010:54:0011:12:00   209013
3291Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:48:0011:08:0010:44:0011:28:00   181500
3292Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:54:0011:10:0010:50:0011:26:00   182820
3293Kari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:58:0011:36:0010:06:0011:34:00   485593
3294Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN13:40:0011:24:0011:00:0011:18:00   156535
3295Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:02:0011:32:0010:48:0011:06:00   51794
3296Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN13:38:0011:52:0010:30:0011:08:00   74622
3297Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:28:0011:22:0010:56:0011:40:00   96075
3298Vesa SaramäkiKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:18:0012:02:0010:08:0011:44:00   215188
3299Teijo SirviöYlläksen RastiFIN13:32:0012:00:0010:38:0011:10:00   52818
3300Harri MehtoVaajakosken TeräFIN13:16:0011:38:0011:04:0011:04:00   206900
3301161 vacantvac13:44:0011:50:0010:24:0011:14:00 
3302162 vacantvac13:52:0011:16:0010:28:0011:42:00 
3303Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:10:0011:44:0010:22:0012:00:00   172464
3304Reima VanhanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:20:0011:18:0010:46:0011:52:00   485595
3305Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:24:0011:46:0010:14:0011:50:00   89370
3306Petteri VuorinenHiisirastiFIN13:36:0011:20:0010:34:0011:46:00   186672
3307Teemu VäyrynenPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:12:0011:04:0011:02:0011:38:00   75790

H50B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2521Hannu ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:07:0011:05:0011:03:0011:09:00   82837
2522Jyri JyrkkärantaKooveeFIN14:01:0011:03:0011:07:0011:13:00   55898
2523Reijo KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN14:09:0011:11:0011:11:0011:03:00   50192
2524Jukka KorhonenRasTiimiFIN14:11:0011:09:0011:01:0011:05:00   48361
2525Jukka LoukusaSwedenFIN14:05:0011:13:0011:13:0011:07:00   180433
2526Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN14:03:0011:01:0011:09:0011:11:00   215650
2527163 vacantvac14:13:0011:07:0011:05:0011:01:00 

H55A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2110Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN15:20:0011:06:0011:32:0011:36:00   159465
2111Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN14:24:0011:50:0012:24:0011:12:00   161543
2112Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:50:0011:30:0012:18:0012:04:00   179298
2113Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN14:48:0012:30:0011:36:0010:46:00   53554
2114Esko HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN15:24:0010:56:0011:24:0011:50:00   51468
2115Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:54:0011:22:00     40856
2116Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN15:18:0011:02:0011:58:0011:16:00   157804
2117Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN  11:12:0012:24:00   82631
2118Juha HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN14:50:0012:02:0011:48:0010:54:00   194327
2119Taito JeskanenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN14:14:0011:18:0011:22:0012:30:00   47127
2120Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:32:0012:26:0010:50:0012:08:00   154561
2121Pekka KaartinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:06:0010:54:0012:02:0011:48:00   180398
2122Taisto KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:28:0011:52:0012:28:0010:52:00   193955
2123Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:20:0012:12:0011:34:0011:24:00   90424
2124Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN14:16:0011:20:0012:06:0012:10:00   57780
2125Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:44:0011:38:0010:52:0012:32:00   205163
2126Kari KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:40:0012:06:0011:40:0011:08:00   178004
2127Markku KokkonenKajaanin KuohuFIN15:28:0011:40:0011:14:0011:06:00   55608
2128Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 11:58:0011:04:0011:10:00   183522
2129Juhani KurulaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:02:0012:22:0010:56:0011:22:00   130046
2130Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:56:0011:26:0011:38:0012:26:00   190925
2131Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:14:0011:56:0011:00:0011:38:00   48372
2132Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN14:22:0011:24:0011:28:0012:18:00   181354
2133Stefan LillandtOK KristinaFIN15:22:0011:00:00     175187
2134Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:06:0011:34:0012:16:0011:54:00   154714
2135Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFIN14:58:0011:32:0012:10:0011:02:00   156027
2136Wai Tin ManHong KongHKG14:56:0011:04:0012:08:009:58:00   171560
2137Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:18:0012:14:0011:42:0011:18:00   158791
2138Eino NummiVaalan KarhuFIN14:00:0011:14:0012:32:0012:00:00   57049
2139Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:34:0010:48:0012:34:0011:56:00   172793
2140Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN15:10:0012:08:0010:54:0011:26:00   138954
2141Jukka PajunenNaviFIN14:38:0010:50:0011:26:0012:34:00   201296
2142Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:36:0011:36:0012:26:0010:58:00   207052
2143Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN13:46:0012:16:0011:18:0012:12:00   191920
2144Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN15:12:0010:58:0012:12:0011:34:00   182226
2145Heikki PietiläSuunta 2000FIN 12:28:0011:20:00    166671
2146Jouni RuotsalainenSK VuoksiFIN13:54:0011:46:0011:16:0012:22:00   197396
2147Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:58:0012:04:0011:52:0011:42:00   203105
2148Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:04:0012:18:0011:50:0011:30:00   203068
2149Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:34:0011:16:0011:56:0010:48:00   154979
2150Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN15:30:0012:00:0010:46:0011:32:00   194015
2151Erkki TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN14:30:0011:42:0012:30:0010:56:00   150703
2152Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN14:02:0011:54:0011:06:0012:28:00   137909
2153Hannu TiusanenSavon SuuntaFIN  12:22:0010:50:00   52951
2154Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN15:04:0011:12:0012:14:0011:14:00   210087
2155Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN15:00:0010:46:0012:04:0011:52:00   124320
2156164 vacantvac14:08:0012:32:0011:10:0012:02:00 
2157165 vacantvac14:26:0012:10:0010:58:0012:14:00 
2158166 vacantvac13:52:0012:24:0011:46:0011:40:00 
2159167 vacantvac14:42:0011:10:0012:00:0012:06:00 
2160168 vacantvac15:08:0011:28:0010:48:0012:20:00 
2161Hannu VehmaaKooveeFIN13:48:0012:34:0011:54:0011:28:00   214010
2162Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:10:0012:20:0011:44:0011:20:00   53744
2163Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN15:16:0010:52:0011:08:0012:16:00   195427
2164Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN15:32:0011:08:0011:02:0011:58:00   47138

H55AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3337Hannu AaslaRasti-NokiaFIN13:35:0010:23:0010:03:0010:17:00   183510
3338Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:37:0010:19:0010:19:0010:05:00   52782
3339Pentti ImmonenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:05:0010:41:0010:27:0010:09:00   193970
3340Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN13:31:0010:21:0010:17:0010:07:00   50825
3341Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN13:39:0010:11:0010:07:0010:29:00   45480
3342Harri KuuselaEpilän EsaFIN13:29:0010:05:0010:23:0010:19:00   204232
3343Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:21:0010:35:0010:01:0010:35:00   190826
3344Jouko MalinenSotkamon JymyFIN13:11:0010:15:0010:37:0010:25:00   183191
3345Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:01:0010:29:0010:39:0010:11:00   411576
3346Martti MäkikangasNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:33:0010:09:0010:09:0010:33:00   191193
3347Simo NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:23:0010:03:0010:29:0010:31:00   93056
3348Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:19:0010:31:0010:05:0010:41:00   43737
3349Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:07:0010:25:0010:35:0010:15:00   43075
3350Veijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000FIN13:27:0010:17:0010:11:0010:21:00   179938
3351Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN13:17:0010:37:0010:25:0010:03:00   161670
3352Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN  10:15:0010:37:00   49731
3353Christoph TrachselSwitzerlandSUI13:15:0010:07:0010:31:0010:39:00   183227
3354Jari HalonenKajaanin KuohuFIN13:03:0010:39:0010:21:0010:27:00   55637
3355170 vacantvac13:25:0010:13:0010:41:0010:01:00 
3356Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:41:0010:01:0010:13:0010:23:00   401274
3357Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN13:09:0010:27:0010:33:0010:13:00   185381

H55B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2529l vacantvac14:08:0011:40:0012:10:0011:16:00 
2530Pekka HolopainenSuunta-VeikotFIN14:20:0011:48:0012:12:0011:00:00   220697
2531Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN14:14:0011:30:0012:02:0011:20:00   192823
2532Pekka KoljonenIisalmen VisaFIN 11:38:0012:20:0011:06:00   213846
2533Juha KäkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:02:0011:28:0012:18:0011:22:00   161426
2534Hannu LeppänenRasti E4FIN14:24:0011:24:0012:14:0011:12:00   40843
2535Timo MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:22:0011:32:0012:22:0011:02:00   152137
2536Timo PinolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:16:0011:26:0012:00:0011:24:00   40786
2537Kari PutkonenKajaanin KuohuFIN14:00:0011:36:0012:24:0011:08:00   50561
2538Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN14:18:0011:34:0012:06:0011:18:00   216155
2539Veli SyrjäläEpilän EsaFIN14:12:0011:44:0012:16:0011:04:00   57309
2540171 vacantvac14:06:0011:42:0012:04:0011:14:00 
2541172 vacantvac14:10:0011:46:0012:08:0011:10:00 

H60A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2166Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN14:49:0010:57:0012:15:0011:17:00   184979
2167Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:39:0012:29:0011:27:0011:41:00   197683
2168Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN14:21:0011:41:0011:03:0012:09:00   405925
2169Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN15:03:0011:25:0011:53:0010:49:00   173073
2170Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN13:57:0011:49:0011:21:0012:11:00   205369
2171Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:13:0011:55:0011:15:0010:53:00   40782
2172Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN13:41:0012:27:0011:29:0011:47:00   64067
2173Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:01:0010:53:0012:01:0012:25:00   201467
2174Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN14:15:0011:07:0012:11:0011:45:00   218855
2175Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN15:05:0011:43:0011:25:0011:01:00   55607
2176Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN15:31:0010:35:0011:49:0011:19:00   57329
2177Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN14:57:0010:45:0012:25:0011:05:00   154755
2178Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN  10:41:0012:31:00   50672
2179Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN14:05:0012:03:0010:59:0012:01:00   189867
2180Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:59:0010:41:0012:13:0011:03:00   57646
2181Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN15:15:0011:01:0011:07:0011:59:00   57847
2182Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN15:09:0010:49:0011:57:0011:29:00   177644
2183Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:25:0010:43:0012:29:0011:43:00   47454
2184Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:59:0010:39:0012:03:0012:23:00   188496
2185Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:35:0011:05:0012:07:0011:31:00   47398
2186Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:11:0010:55:0012:21:0011:51:00   49355
2187Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN15:19:0010:37:0011:13:0012:05:00   190127
2188Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN14:13:0012:13:0010:51:0011:53:00   93043
2189Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN15:11:0011:03:0011:45:0011:23:00   177629
2190Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN  11:05:0012:07:00   177816
2191Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN  12:05:0010:37:00   177036
2192Pekka LinjalaPieksämäen VeikotFIN14:53:0011:15:0010:47:0012:13:00   180679
2193Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN15:01:00      152018
2194Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:07:0011:57:0012:19:0010:39:00   189674
2195Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN15:07:0011:33:0011:33:0010:59:00   201242
2196Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN13:45:0012:25:0011:39:0011:25:00   93748
2197Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:27:0011:53:0010:37:0011:13:00   411890
2198Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:39:0010:59:0012:31:0011:09:00   43691
2199Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:45:0012:11:0010:39:0011:27:00   215539
2200Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN  11:41:0012:19:00   128939
2201Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN14:37:0011:23:0010:57:0012:17:00   46488
2202Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:21:0011:45:0011:11:0010:57:00   186789
2203Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:53:0011:39:0011:09:0012:29:00   194444
2204Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:47:0011:47:0012:23:0011:15:00   213869
2205Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:51:0012:09:0011:55:0011:07:00   199054
2206Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:23:0011:21:0011:47:0010:41:00   190781
2207Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN14:17:0012:31:0010:45:0011:39:00   46860
2208Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN14:09:0012:19:0010:35:0011:57:00   45942
2209Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:47:0010:47:0012:27:0011:11:00   182896
2210Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN15:25:0011:13:0011:51:0010:45:00   49415
2211Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:41:0012:05:00 10:55:00   83822
2212Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:31:0012:01:0011:01:0011:35:00   121254
2213Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN13:37:0012:17:0011:37:0011:33:00   71134
2214Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:35:0012:21:0011:17:0012:03:00   210940
2215Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN15:17:0011:17:0010:53:0011:49:00   189776
2216173 vacantvac14:03:0011:59:0012:17:0010:47:00 
2217174 vacantvac13:49:0011:11:0011:43:0012:27:00 
2218175 vacantvac14:19:0011:51:0010:49:0012:15:00 
2219176 vacantvac13:55:0011:27:0012:09:0011:37:00 
2220177 vacantvac14:51:0012:23:0011:19:0010:43:00 
2221178 vacantvac15:29:0011:37:0011:23:0010:51:00 
2222Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:27:0010:51:0011:35:0012:21:00   205556
2223Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN14:23:0012:07:0010:55:0011:55:00   42999
2224Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN14:43:0012:15:0010:43:0011:21:00   400847

H60AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3360Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN14:36:0011:38:0010:52:0010:14:00   150750
3361Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN14:32:0011:32:0011:04:0010:12:00   92006
3362Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:00:0011:54:0011:00:0011:26:00   48398
3363Hannu AnttonenKajaanin KuohuFIN14:42:0010:44:0011:32:0010:06:00   55610
3364Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFIN13:34:0010:54:0011:42:0010:58:00   182592
3365Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN14:26:0011:36:0010:20:0010:36:00   51542
3366Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN14:50:0010:36:0011:24:0010:20:00   191930
3367Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN14:14:0010:42:0010:04:0011:58:00   131798
3368g vacantvac14:56:0011:02:0011:12:0010:02:00 
3369Juhani HakomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN13:18:0011:42:0010:56:0011:24:00   131072
3370Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN14:58:0011:12:0010:10:0010:44:00   154613
3371Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:16:0010:32:0010:08:0011:54:00   161082
3372Alpo HiltunenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:18:0010:12:0011:56:0010:42:00   47401
3373Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN13:56:0011:06:0012:02:0010:24:00   185042
3374Raimo HolappaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN13:12:0010:48:0011:52:0011:12:00   141174
3375Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN13:46:0011:34:0011:18:0010:54:00   205738
3376Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:12:0010:20:0010:50:0011:48:00   409080
3377Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN13:40:0011:48:0010:36:0011:16:00   81847
3378Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN13:22:0012:00:0010:28:0011:28:00   46769
3379Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN13:14:0011:26:0011:54:0010:32:00   176978
3380Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN 11:14:0010:14:0010:30:00   124480
3381Mauri KerätärVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:50:0011:24:0010:02:0012:00:00   173892
3382Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:04:0010:16:0011:16:0011:52:00   180464
3383Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN13:04:0010:52:0011:28:0011:44:00   50115
3384Markku KostamoSavon SuuntaFIN 10:34:00     201142
3385Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:28:0010:14:0011:02:0011:42:00   40577
3386Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:22:0010:08:0010:44:0011:56:00   159138
3387Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN13:36:0010:28:0011:36:0011:38:00   177736
3388Martti LappalainenNaviFIN13:30:0012:02:0010:32:0011:14:00   216318
3389Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN13:24:0011:44:0011:06:0011:02:00   218141
3390Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN14:52:0010:50:0010:06:0011:04:00   204016
3391Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN15:04:0011:00:0011:08:0010:00:00   47465
3392Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:00:0010:10:0010:30:0011:30:00   41997
3393Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:54:0011:08:0010:48:0010:22:00   48208
3394Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN13:02:0011:04:0010:40:0012:04:00   190320
3395Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:48:0011:50:0010:22:0011:20:00   147082
3396Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN13:44:0010:38:0011:46:0011:06:00   50536
3397Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFIN13:38:0011:52:0011:22:0010:38:00   55631
3398Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN13:06:0010:46:0011:38:0011:36:00   191708
3399Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:44:0010:04:0011:26:0010:56:00   43067
3400Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:28:0011:18:0011:40:0010:48:00   145524
3401Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN14:06:0010:06:0011:48:0011:00:00   150532
3402Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN13:52:0010:18:0011:30:0011:50:00   51585
3403Hannu SeppänenNaviFIN14:02:0011:40:0010:18:0011:22:00   156116
3404Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN14:00:0011:16:0011:58:0010:16:00   207225
3405Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN15:06:0010:56:0010:24:0010:26:00   176941
3406Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:54:0010:22:0011:44:0011:08:00   49730
3407Pekka SonninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:20:0010:00:0012:04:0010:46:00   202912
3408Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:08:0011:20:0012:00:0010:40:00   413242
3409Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:42:0010:40:0011:50:0011:10:00   43880
3410Jouko TimonenRasti-PielinenFIN13:58:0011:10:0010:26:0011:46:00   58460
3411Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN13:20:0011:58:0010:42:0011:18:00   53750
3412Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN14:10:0012:06:0010:16:0010:34:00   48424
3413Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:48:0010:24:0011:20:0010:28:00   42347
3414Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN13:32:0010:30:0011:14:0012:06:00   40798
3415180 vacantvac14:38:0011:22:0010:54:0010:18:00 
3416181 vacantvac14:34:0010:02:0010:38:0012:02:00 
3417182 vacantvac14:30:0011:28:0011:10:0010:04:00 
3418183 vacantvac14:08:0012:04:0010:58:0010:08:00 
3419184 vacantvac13:16:0011:56:0010:34:0011:32:00 
3420Pekka ValtonenPäijät-RastiFIN14:46:0010:26:0010:12:00    46792
3421Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN14:24:0011:46:0010:46:0010:10:00   217176
3422Antti VälikangasIisuFIN13:10:0010:58:0012:06:0010:52:00   87890
3423Stefano ZonatoPuolangan RyhtiITA13:26:0011:30:0011:34:0010:50:00   193168

H65A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2227Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN13:42:0011:38:0010:22:0011:02:00   190142
2228Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN13:32:0011:00:0010:18:0011:54:00   167572
2229Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:58:0011:50:0010:38:0010:20:00   117900
2230Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN14:22:0011:20:0010:28:0010:34:00   184971
2231Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN14:34:0011:14:0010:36:0010:28:00   210496
2232Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:32:0010:12:0011:16:0010:50:00   182976
2233Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN13:20:0011:24:0011:02:0011:14:00   169493
2234Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN13:36:0011:32:0010:26:0011:20:00   42992
2235Pentti HurskainenOulun ReipasFIN14:38:00      191113
2236Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN13:26:0011:08:0011:52:0010:24:00   50707
2237Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:56:0010:02:0011:24:0011:30:00   154652
2238Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN13:00:0011:42:0011:26:0010:52:00   182456
2239Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN13:28:0011:28:0011:08:0010:48:00   189861
2240Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:24:0011:12:0011:40:0010:36:00   40911
2241Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN14:06:0011:30:0010:24:0010:40:00   402931
2242Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN14:24:0011:54:0010:02:0010:26:00   195499
2243Klaus KihlmanPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN13:14:00      159489
2244Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:28:0010:30:0011:38:0010:08:00   211106
2245Jorma KuparinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:02:0010:52:0011:18:0011:42:00   411534
2246Pauli KärnäRasti-PielinenFIN13:10:0010:32:0011:56:0011:04:00   46898
2247Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN13:48:0011:26:0010:30:0011:00:00   189233
2248Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN14:18:0010:34:0010:20:0011:46:00   177834
2249Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:22:0010:48:0011:42:0011:06:00   169507
2250Sakari LiedesIisuFIN14:50:0010:00:0011:00:0011:22:00   189258
2251Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:16:0010:24:0010:52:0011:32:00   124095
2252Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN13:06:0010:46:0011:20:0011:44:00   71010
2253Pentti LukkariPaltamon UrheilijatFIN13:08:0011:52:0010:58:0011:08:00   181527
2254Kauko MalinenKalevan RastiFIN 10:07:0011:44:00    128929
2255Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN14:08:0011:34:0011:06:0010:02:00   114323
2256Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN14:10:0010:14:0010:50:0011:48:00   194055
2257Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN14:12:0010:22:0011:48:0010:32:00   137646
2258Jouko MäättäPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:44:0010:56:0010:34:0011:36:00   47389
2259Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN13:38:0010:06:0011:12:0011:56:00   95462
2260Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:46:0010:20:0011:46:0010:58:00   184957
2261Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN 11:22:00     488085
2262Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN13:18:0011:36:0011:14:0010:46:00   43518
2263Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN14:30:0011:18:0010:44:0010:18:00   186709
2264Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:54:0010:54:0010:14:0010:44:00   213996
2265Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN14:02:0011:56:0010:16:0010:22:00   191974
2266Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:34:0011:44:0010:12:0011:18:00   135877
2267Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN14:40:0011:16:0010:40:0010:14:00   51085
2268Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN13:40:0010:10:0011:36:0011:40:00   51126
2269Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN13:16:0010:58:0010:54:0011:52:00   199311
2270Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN14:56:0010:38:0010:10:0010:56:00   213966
2271Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN14:04:0011:40:0010:06:0010:42:00   49741
2272Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN14:20:0010:16:0010:42:0011:50:00   45501
2273Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN14:00:0010:26:0011:04:0011:26:00   196684
2274Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:36:0010:28:0010:00:0011:24:00   49424
2275185 vacantvac13:52:0011:06:0011:54:0010:00:00 
2276186 vacantvac14:52:0011:10:0010:46:0010:12:00 
2277187 vacantvac14:42:0010:04:0011:28:0010:54:00 
2278188 vacantvac14:26:0010:44:0010:04:0011:28:00 
2279189 vacantvac13:04:0010:40:0011:50:0011:16:00 
2280190 vacantvac14:14:0010:50:0010:08:0011:38:00 
2281Markku VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN13:30:0011:46:0011:34:0010:10:00   83751
2282Antero VornanenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN13:12:0010:42:0011:30:0011:34:00   53771
2283Olavi VuorioJärvenpään PaloFIN14:48:0010:18:0011:10:0010:38:00   161648
2284Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN14:44:0011:02:0010:32:0010:30:00   51850
2285Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN14:46:0010:36:0011:22:0010:04:00   202777

H65AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3424Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN13:55:0010:03:0011:29:0011:39:00   218876
3425Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:37:0011:27:0010:29:00   206581
3426Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:19:0011:29:0011:33:0010:37:00   182809
3427Niilo HaapaniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN14:47:0011:01:0010:07:0010:57:00   153486
3428Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:57:0011:55:0010:49:0010:07:00   485500
3429Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN13:37:0011:23:0010:01:0011:49:00   49596
3430Jaakko HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN13:31:0011:21:0010:05:0011:45:00   199874
3431Matti HourulaYkspihlajan ReimaFIN14:43:0011:13:0010:31:0010:19:00   410520
3432Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:19:0011:27:0010:03:0010:55:00   47395
3433Lasse InkinenKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN14:01:0011:47:0010:27:0010:27:00   52032
3434Mikko JaakoSK PohjantähtiFIN14:37:0010:19:0010:45:0011:17:00   74886
3435Martti JoensuuNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:29:0010:07:0011:51:0011:19:00   95458
3436Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN13:23:0011:53:0011:01:0010:15:00   45678
3437Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:49:0010:45:0010:13:0011:09:00   173063
3438Mauri JunnolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:07:0010:51:0011:13:0011:43:00   169535
3439Tuomo JuntunenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:45:0011:33:0010:17:0011:27:00   42424
3440Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:05:0010:39:0011:47:0010:33:00   159180
3441Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:09:0010:47:0011:11:0011:53:00   183605
3442Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN13:59:0010:31:0011:53:0010:39:00   83890
3443Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:51:0011:19:0011:39:0010:03:00   42351
3444Lennart KauttoSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:41:0010:55:0011:25:0010:01:00   47563
3445Pentti KelaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:25:0010:17:0010:41:0011:31:00   411740
3446Heimo KetolainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN14:03:0011:45:0010:29:0010:25:00   152613
3447Juhani KiltinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:45:0010:23:0011:15:0010:41:00   216239
3448Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:03:0011:51:0010:33:0011:29:00   93833
3449Mauno KuismaSomeron EsaFIN14:11:0011:25:0010:37:0010:23:00   153280
3450Reijo KulmunkiKemijärven UrheilijatFIN13:53:0010:15:0011:23:0011:35:00   132308
3451Matti KumpulainenIisalmen VisaFIN13:47:0011:31:0010:11:0011:33:00   207035
3452Heimo KärnäKuhmon PeuratFIN13:35:0011:37:0010:21:0011:15:00   193971
3453Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN14:39:0010:05:0011:09:0010:51:00   410524
3454Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan PonsiFIN14:15:0010:27:0010:47:0011:21:00   181620
3455Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN14:31:0010:21:0010:51:0011:03:00   50583
3456Kari NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:15:0010:59:0011:55:0010:45:00   58827
3457Pekka NousiainenKalevan RastiFIN13:39:0011:43:0010:09:0011:23:00   43153
3458Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:41:0011:07:0011:45:0010:17:00   183359
3459Heikki PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN 11:35:0010:55:0011:07:00   177286
3460Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:33:0011:49:0011:21:0010:09:00   201174
3461Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN13:13:0011:11:0011:41:0010:53:00   206590
3462Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN14:23:0011:09:0010:53:0010:11:00   82502
3463Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN14:13:0010:13:0011:35:0010:43:00   125540
3464Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN14:33:0010:43:0011:17:0010:31:00   179660
3465Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFIN13:49:0010:29:0011:05:0011:37:00   181183
3466Heikki SalovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN14:53:0010:57:0010:59:0010:05:00   145946
3467Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN14:17:0011:05:0010:15:0011:01:00   50582
3468Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN13:11:0010:53:0011:49:0011:13:00   214114
3469Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:05:0011:15:0011:43:0010:47:00   194180
3470Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:21:0011:17:0010:25:0010:35:00   172827
3471Jouko TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:43:0010:25:0010:57:0011:51:00   42544
3472Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:27:0010:33:0011:07:0011:41:00   54657
3473Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan UrheilijatFIN14:51:0010:35:0010:23:0011:05:00   88581
3474191 vacantvac13:21:0011:41:0010:39:0011:11:00 
3475192 vacantvac14:55:0010:01:0010:35:0011:25:00 
3476193 vacantvac13:25:0011:03:0010:19:0011:47:00 
3477194 vacantvac14:07:0010:11:0011:37:0010:59:00 
3478195 vacantvac14:27:0010:41:0011:31:0010:21:00 
3479196 vacantvac13:01:0010:49:0011:03:0011:55:00 
3480Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN14:09:0011:39:0010:43:0010:13:00   47683
3481Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN14:29:0010:09:0011:19:0010:49:00   190576

H70A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3482Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN13:48:0010:32:0011:16:0010:02:00   117259
3483Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN  10:12:0011:18:00   167844
3484Kalervo GrekulaSaloisten ReipasFIN13:04:0011:12:0010:48:0010:30:00   129965
3485Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN14:12:0010:24:0010:14:0010:58:00   174760
3486Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:38:0010:52:0010:04:0011:16:00   183742
3487Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:32:0010:12:0011:14:0010:46:00   483264
3488Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN13:52:0010:36:0011:06:0010:04:00   183059
3489Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:00:0011:22:0010:16:0011:02:00   203929
3490Teuvo JalonenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:24:0010:22:0010:50:0011:20:00   192053
3491Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN13:36:0010:46:0010:00:0011:22:00   48368
3492Antti JokinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:14:0010:40:0010:46:0011:08:00   47570
3493Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:54:0011:16:0010:18:0010:16:00   180447
3494Jarmo KalliomäkiSuunta JurvaFIN14:22:0010:08:0010:20:0010:50:00   50227
3495Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN13:26:0010:20:0011:20:0010:44:00   126194
3496Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN13:56:0010:14:0011:02:0010:32:00   215696
3497Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:28:0010:04:0011:22:0010:48:00   191821
3498Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:20:0010:42:0011:18:0010:24:00   159574
3499Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:40:0010:54:0010:02:0011:10:00   175091
3500Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:50:0011:02:0010:10:0010:36:00   40912
3501Jorma KemppiNaviFIN13:12:0010:44:0010:34:0011:14:00   185155
3502Eero KorhonenRasTiimiFIN13:42:0011:04:0010:44:0010:08:00   74557
3503Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFIN13:06:0010:58:0010:30:0011:04:00   157567
3504Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:22:0011:14:0010:52:0010:22:00   42534
3505Pauli LahmaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:08:0010:10:0010:28:0010:52:00   178056
3506Lauri LehtinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:18:0011:08:0010:58:0010:26:00   205517
3507Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:16:0010:26:0010:08:0010:54:00   181497
3508Kalervo MattilaRastikarhutFIN14:18:0010:16:0010:26:0010:42:00   195572
3509Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:04:0010:02:0010:40:0010:40:00   214199
3510Juhani MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:08:0011:18:0010:42:0010:34:00   190676
3511Erkki MönttinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:02:00      59000
3512Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN13:10:0010:30:0010:54:0011:12:00   51347
3513Juha PenttinenMesikämmenetFIN  11:12:0010:28:00   142415
3514Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN13:46:0011:20:0010:38:0010:00:00   146111
3515Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN13:34:0011:10:0010:06:0010:56:00   199315
3516Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:30:0010:48:0011:10:0010:12:00   182702
3517Voitto SiitonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:16:0010:50:0010:36:0011:06:00   193495
3518Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN14:20:0010:06:0010:24:0011:00:00   150657
3519197 vacantvac14:10:0010:34:0010:56:0010:10:00 
3520198 vacantvac13:02:0011:06:0011:00:0010:38:00 
3521199 vacantvac14:14:0010:56:0010:22:0010:18:00 
3522200 vacantvac14:06:0010:28:0011:04:0010:14:00 
3523Jussi ViitasaariHimangan UrheilijatFIN13:44:0010:38:0011:08:0010:20:00   95234

H70AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4391Alpo AnttonenKajaanin KuohuFIN14:29:0012:19:0011:17:0011:47:00   55630
4392Ernst BergerSwitzerlandSUI13:51:0012:39:0011:25:0012:07:00   180513
4393Jorma EskolaMaarian MahtiFIN13:59:0012:57:0010:19:0012:45:00   112565
4394Matti HaapakoskiOulaisten HuimaFIN13:19:0013:05:0010:43:0013:01:00   402657
4395Esa HallamaaVaalan KarhuFIN13:21:0012:35:0011:19:0012:53:00   51882
4396Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:13:0012:49:0011:27:0012:39:00   159141
4397Viljo HeiskanenRasti-PielinenFIN13:53:0013:13:0010:11:0012:49:00   100922
4398Arvo HelantiSaloisten ReipasFIN14:21:0013:09:0010:01:0012:43:00   83974
4399Esko JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:17:0013:17:0010:31:0011:55:00   195179
4400Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:55:0012:41:0010:05:0013:21:00   181747
4401Viljo KaivosaariRasti E4FIN13:45:0011:51:0011:01:0013:27:00   198773
4402Juhani KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:27:0012:21:0011:39:0012:55:00   180180
4403Veikko KarjalainenVaalan KarhuFIN13:11:0013:31:0010:49:0012:27:00   81696
4404Esko KeijonenLiperin TaimiFIN13:25:0012:59:0010:35:0013:09:00   93768
4405Unto KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN13:31:0012:05:0010:51:0013:29:00   161641
4406Jouko KeskinenRasti-JussitFIN13:47:0012:01:0011:21:0013:05:00   41648
4407Kauko KilpeläinenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:23:0012:43:0010:33:0013:19:00   156180
4408Mauno KokkilaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:43:0012:55:0011:03:0012:13:00   42552
4409Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:29:0013:25:0010:47:0012:21:00   50566
4410Herkko KykkänenKaakon RastiFIN14:07:0012:11:0011:43:0012:11:00   203927
4411Eero KärkkäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:17:0012:33:0011:05:0013:15:00   188478
4412Jorma LappalainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:23:0013:03:0010:17:0012:23:00   40785
4413Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN13:33:0011:59:0011:23:0013:13:00   57793
4414Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:09:0012:25:0011:37:0011:59:00   161060
4415Matti LiljaRasti-JussitFIN13:01:0012:51:0011:35:0012:31:00   177769
4416Matti LindKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:49:0012:53:0011:15:0011:51:00   99239
4417Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN 12:29:0010:09:00    150680
4418Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:01:0012:07:0010:23:0013:31:00   49444
4419Eero LångKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:15:0012:31:0011:13:0012:09:00   55515
4420Mauno MikkiläNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:45:0011:49:0010:29:0012:51:00   48317
4421Kullervo NyyssönenRasti-PielinenFIN14:05:0011:57:0011:29:0012:41:00   70588
4422Erkki OinasKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:19:0011:55:0010:25:0013:17:00   159592
4423Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:35:0012:13:0011:09:0011:53:00   140671
4424Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:41:0011:53:0010:57:0012:33:00   54539
4425Lasse PeltolaSuunta JurvaFIN13:09:0013:21:0011:07:0012:25:00   50216
4426Touko PutkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:57:0013:07:0010:21:0012:35:00   90191
4427Hemmo RopponenRasti-PielinenFIN13:37:0012:45:0010:15:0013:25:00   210495
4428Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:15:0013:01:0011:11:0012:19:00   409719
4429Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:07:0013:29:0010:37:0012:47:00   50605
4430Matti SaaristoLaihian LujaFIN13:03:0013:27:0010:39:0013:03:00   144625
4431Reino SeilonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:39:0012:27:0010:07:0013:07:00   205128
4432Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN14:27:0011:47:0011:31:0012:29:00   48725
4433Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN14:43:0012:37:0010:27:0012:17:00   51841
4434Leo TsurkinVaalan KarhuFIN14:13:0012:17:0010:13:0013:23:00   51698
4435Kalle MännikköONMKYFIN14:03:0013:11:0010:45:0012:01:00   53890
4436202 vacantvac14:33:0012:15:0010:59:0012:05:00 
4437203 vacantvac14:11:0013:23:0010:03:0012:37:00 
4438204 vacantvac13:05:0013:15:0010:41:0013:11:00 
4439205 vacantvac13:41:0013:19:0010:55:0011:57:00 
4440Veijo VainikainenIisalmen VisaFIN14:25:0012:09:0011:45:0011:49:00   47099
4441Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN13:39:0012:47:0011:33:0012:03:00   221049
4442Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:31:0012:23:0010:53:0012:15:00   49249
4443Taisto VinniLiperin TaimiFIN13:35:0012:03:0011:41:0012:59:00   55615

H75

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4445Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN15:37:0011:07:0011:59:0011:29:00   58171
4446Osmo AronenRastikarhutFIN15:15:0011:11:0012:09:0011:35:00   312803
4447Matti HaatainenIisuFIN15:23:0010:57:0013:13:0010:45:00   406076
4448Mauno HartikainenLiperin TaimiFIN15:51:0011:37:0012:07:0010:35:00   41853
4449Martti HaverinenRasti-PielinenFIN15:09:0011:01:0013:11:0010:53:00   83300
4450Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN15:25:0010:13:0013:07:0011:21:00   49458
4451Olavi HeinonenKarkki-RastiFIN15:49:0010:55:0011:53:0011:23:00   43010
4452Aapo HietalahtiHalsuan ToivoFIN  12:59:0011:17:00   81852
4453Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:11:0011:13:0012:53:0010:57:00   215279
4454Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFIN15:21:0010:27:0013:25:0011:07:00   101296
4455Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFIN15:53:0010:35:0013:31:0010:07:00   51718
4456Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN15:55:0010:15:0012:51:0010:41:00   40461
4457Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:19:0011:45:0012:03:0011:09:00   202804
4458Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN16:11:0011:31:0011:49:0010:59:00   199384
4459Rauno JuvonenLaihian LujaFIN 10:19:0013:23:0010:17:00   74252
4460Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:39:0010:09:0012:35:0011:31:00   191613
4461Martti KaipainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:55:0011:17:0012:05:0011:37:00   43102
4462Risto KaitioMaarian MahtiFIN16:05:0010:21:0013:15:0010:23:00   183463
4463Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN15:03:0011:05:0013:17:0010:47:00   407157
4464Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:31:0010:53:0012:11:0010:19:00   41802
4465Erkki KoipijärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN15:45:0011:23:0012:49:0010:15:00   191086
4466Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN16:17:0010:45:0012:19:0010:31:00   216548
4467Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN15:17:0011:43:0012:27:0010:37:00   95428
4468Paavo KytäjäKarkki-RastiFIN15:05:0011:19:0012:15:0011:19:00   207212
4469Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:35:0011:35:0011:55:0011:15:00   183004
4470Mauno LavikainenLiperin TaimiFIN14:47:0010:39:0012:43:0011:33:00   168103
4471Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN16:29:0010:49:0012:23:0010:11:00   43657
4472Olavi LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:33:0010:01:0012:39:0011:43:00   201790
4473Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN16:25:0011:27:0011:47:0010:49:00   152616
4474Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:47:0011:15:0013:19:0010:09:00   58810
4475Lasse MäenpääKyrös-RastiFIN15:43:0011:39:0011:57:0011:11:00   203780
4476Reino NikulaOulun TarmoFIN16:21:0010:31:0012:33:0010:27:00   51081
4477Pekka NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN15:59:0010:23:0013:27:0010:21:00   45409
4478Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:31:0010:03:0012:41:0011:41:00   50587
4479Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN16:01:0010:05:0012:55:0011:05:00   180397
4480Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:07:0010:25:0013:03:0011:13:00   48149
4481Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN16:09:00      157088
4482Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:57:0010:37:0012:01:0011:25:00   76696
4483Eino RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:51:0010:51:0012:13:0011:45:00   43156
4484Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN16:13:0010:43:0012:37:0010:13:00   177630
4485Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:29:0011:41:0012:45:0010:03:00   180178
4486Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN15:41:0010:59:0013:01:0010:29:00   45254
4487Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN15:01:0011:29:0013:05:0010:39:00   411107
4488Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:59:0011:33:0012:29:0011:03:00   216185
4489Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN16:15:0010:41:0012:25:0010:33:00   151091
4490Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN14:57:0011:03:0013:09:0010:55:00   157778
4491206 vacantvac14:49:0010:47:0012:21:0011:39:00 
4492207 vacantvac14:53:0010:29:0012:47:0011:27:00 
4493208 vacantvac16:03:0010:11:0012:57:0010:51:00 
4494209 vacantvac16:27:0011:21:0012:17:0010:01:00 
4495210 vacantvac16:19:0010:07:0012:31:0011:01:00 
4496Paavo ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN15:27:0011:09:0013:29:0010:25:00   159189
4497Jukka VapanenRastikarhutFIN16:23:0011:25:0011:51:0010:43:00   45282

H80

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4589Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN16:16:0010:30:0011:48:0013:00:00   191851
4590Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN16:06:0010:04:0012:00:0013:18:00   158775
4591Paavo IssakainenSavon SuuntaFIN16:20:0010:24:0011:30:0013:16:00   154565
4592Taisto JakoahoHyvinkään RastiFIN16:28:0010:28:0011:42:0013:04:00   206622
4593Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:12:0010:14:0011:36:0013:22:00   58544
4594Kalle LeppänenRasti E4FIN16:22:0010:16:0011:38:0013:10:00   156782
4595Reino MononenSuomussalmen RastiFIN16:26:0010:20:0011:46:0013:06:00   194230
4596Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN  11:54:0013:28:00   114565
4597Pauli PiiroinenRasti-PielinenFIN16:08:0010:26:0011:40:0013:14:00   70286
4598Juhani RajavaaraPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN16:02:0010:12:0011:44:0013:26:00   49431
4599Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:04:0010:08:0011:50:0013:24:00   161071
4600Simo RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN 10:02:00     157549
4601Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN16:24:0010:22:0011:32:0013:12:00   487829
4602211 vacantvac16:10:0010:00:0011:58:0013:20:00 
4603212 vacantvac16:18:0010:18:0011:52:0013:02:00 
4604Sulo VartiainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN16:14:0010:10:0011:34:0013:30:00   196297

H85

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4606Kyösti JäppinenIisuFIN14:25:0011:47:0012:15:0012:33:00   49377
4607Kauko KimpimäkiXYZFIN14:27:0011:43:0012:19:0012:25:00   72070
4608Jouko MäkeläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:31:0011:45:0012:17:0012:27:00   180882
4609Pentti PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN14:21:0011:39:0012:25:0012:35:00   161545
4610Jussi TurkkaIisuFIN14:29:0011:37:0012:21:0012:29:00   52756
4611213 vacantvac14:23:0011:41:0012:23:0012:31:00 

H90

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4613Unto NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN14:41:0011:57:0012:31:0011:25:00   74245
4614Aarne SoanjärviPetäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN14:37:0011:53:0012:35:0011:23:00   46707
4615217 vacantvac14:39:0011:55:0012:33:0011:21:00 

H20B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2436Lauri HaapasalmiEpilän EsaFIN13:24:0010:06:0010:24:0010:02:00   49881
2437Johannes KurulaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:22:0010:08:0010:22:0010:00:00   130048
2438Sami MiettunenIisuFIN13:20:0010:02:0010:20:0010:08:00   113042
2439Joni NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:18:0010:04:0010:26:0010:04:00   159178
2440118 vacantvac13:26:0010:00:0010:18:0010:06:00 

H18B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2459Igor EgorovRussiaFIN13:39:0010:01:0010:43:0010:07:00   205874
2460Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN13:41:0010:07:0010:37:0010:03:00   186539
2461Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS13:43:0010:05:0010:39:0010:01:00   183525
2462113 vacantvac13:37:0010:03:0010:41:0010:05:00 

H16B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3155Olli Ala-HonkolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:32:0011:52:0010:28:0011:34:00   206593
3156Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN14:14:0011:34:0010:44:0011:44:00   41623
3157Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:40:0011:54:0010:24:0011:24:00   199005
3158Lukas KankkunenOK77FIN14:24:0012:02:0010:42:0011:12:00   135380
3159Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:30:0012:00:0010:18:0011:32:00   180949
3160Joni KorhonenSotkamon JymyFIN14:42:0011:36:0010:48:0011:18:00   218282
3161Emil KronqvistKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:48:0011:42:0010:32:0011:20:00   202025
3162Esko KuuselaEpilän EsaFIN14:44:0011:48:0010:34:0011:16:00   191852
3163Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:28:0011:56:0010:22:0011:30:00   179926
3164Santeri LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFIN14:16:0011:40:0010:52:0011:40:00   195262
3165Sakari MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:46:0011:28:0010:26:0011:38:00   190772
3166Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUS14:34:0011:46:0010:46:0011:14:00   183298
3167Fedor RusanovRussiaRUS14:38:0011:30:0010:20:0011:48:00   205656
3168Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN14:26:0011:50:0010:30:0011:36:00   82495
3169Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN14:20:0011:38:0010:40:0011:42:00   177694
3170Matias ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:22:0011:32:0010:38:0011:46:00   193142
3171Jaakko TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:12:0011:58:0010:36:0011:28:00   142631
3172106 vacantvac14:36:0011:26:0010:50:0011:26:00 
3173107 vacantvac14:18:0011:44:0010:54:0011:22:00 

H14A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3001Jonny DonnerOK77FIN13:33:0011:01:0011:09:0011:35:00   213916
3002Pyry EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:37:0011:35:0010:59:0011:05:00   195303
3003Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:09:0011:21:0011:15:0011:17:00   191066
3004Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:59:0011:31:0010:21:0011:13:00   74990
3005Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN13:13:0011:49:0011:01:0011:09:00   122514
3006Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN14:15:0011:13:0010:07:0011:31:00   191517
3007Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN13:19:0011:37:0010:25:0011:49:00   101401
3008Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN13:45:0011:55:0010:15:0011:21:00   156584
3009Aaro KieroLappeen RientoFIN13:57:0011:19:0010:29:0011:19:00   102733
3010Aleksi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN13:43:0011:03:0011:13:0011:15:00   179570
3011Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:17:0011:51:0010:39:0011:23:00   173255
3012Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:01:0011:09:0010:53:0011:27:00   180363
3013Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:31:0010:59:0011:07:0011:45:00   181332
3014Seeti KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:07:0011:11:0010:27:0011:33:00   117049
3015Eetu LakanenPerhon KiriFIN13:11:0012:01:0010:41:0011:29:00   207303
3016Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:03:0011:33:0010:35:0010:55:00   215499
3017Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:47:0011:53:0010:45:0011:01:00   183550
3018Veeti MiikkiSK VuoksiFIN14:05:0010:53:0010:49:0011:47:00   184877
3019Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:15:0011:41:0010:33:0011:39:00   157120
3020Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:39:0011:59:0010:55:0010:53:00   158509
3021Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:25:0011:47:0010:23:0011:41:00   157723
3022Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:55:0011:07:0011:05:0011:11:00   203722
3023Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:21:0011:43:0010:11:0011:51:00   150758
3024Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:09:0011:25:0010:37:0011:07:00   186444
3025Roope PöyrySK PohjantähtiFIN13:51:0011:57:0010:31:0010:59:00   182697
3026Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN13:35:0011:39:0010:17:0011:43:00   189419
3027Kristian RosenbladSK UusiFIN13:29:0010:55:0011:03:0011:59:00   185159
3028Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:13:0010:57:0010:47:0011:37:00   125835
3029Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN 11:23:00     166602
3030Elias SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:07:0011:17:0010:57:0011:55:00   190006
3031102 vacantvac13:27:0011:29:0010:13:0011:57:00 
3032103 vacantvac13:53:0011:15:0010:09:0012:01:00 
3033104 vacantvac13:49:0011:05:0010:51:0011:53:00 
3034105 vacantvac13:41:0011:45:0010:19:0011:25:00 
3035Lauri ViianenLaihian LujaFIN14:11:0011:27:0010:43:0010:57:00   159274

H13A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4077Makar BorisovSpainESP14:12:0012:32:0011:02:0011:56:00   183204
4078Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:06:0011:58:0011:14:0012:22:00   159600
4079Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN14:08:0012:12:0010:58:0012:28:00   186680
4080Tuomo KalvasSK UusiFIN13:56:0012:18:0011:26:0012:10:00   97921
4081Tommi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN14:14:0012:02:0011:04:0012:30:00   170235
4082Akseli KonttilaKooveeFIN14:16:0012:00:0011:10:0012:20:00   182721
4083Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN14:20:0012:10:0011:20:0012:00:00   214901
4084Juho LeiniöSK UusiFIN13:50:0012:22:0011:22:0012:06:00   208603
4085Jaakko MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN14:10:0012:08:0011:00:0012:26:00   111152
4086Rasmus MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:54:0012:30:0011:12:0012:08:00   139448
4087Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:02:0012:16:0010:56:0012:24:00   202769
4088Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:00:0012:26:0010:52:0012:16:00   190005
4089Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:26:0012:06:0011:16:0012:02:00   202764
4090Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN14:24:0012:20:0011:08:0011:58:00   199943
4091Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:04:0012:24:0010:50:0012:14:00   155131
4092Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:52:0012:14:0011:18:0012:32:00   179943
4093Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN14:18:0011:56:0011:24:0012:04:00   177892
4094100 vacantvac13:58:0012:28:0010:54:0012:12:00 
4095101 vacantvac14:22:0012:04:0011:06:0012:18:00 

H13-14B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4130Konsta AlasaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN  11:17:0012:01:00   146827
4131Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN 12:03:0011:11:00    178015
4132Niilo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:11:0011:59:0011:25:0012:03:00   203174
4133Joakim NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:13:0011:55:0011:21:0012:07:00   191588
4134Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN14:15:0012:09:0011:23:0011:55:00   177229
4135Saku SalovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN14:17:0012:05:0011:13:0012:09:00   193384
4136Touko SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN14:21:0011:57:0011:27:0011:57:00   41707
4137Paavo TilvisKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:23:0012:07:0011:19:0011:53:00   159717
413899 vacantvac14:19:0012:01:0011:15:0012:05:00 

H12

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4001Valtteri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:44:0011:20:0010:36:0010:16:00   182397
4002Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:26:0010:52:0011:18:0010:28:00   201405
4003Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:42:0010:34:0010:18:0011:22:00   206877
4004Esteban BorisovSpainESP14:12:0010:54:0010:56:0010:14:00   183201
4005Gavin BrockKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:16:0010:24:0011:06:0010:32:00   107154
4006Jesper DonnerOK77FIN13:16:0010:32:0011:24:0010:56:00   191133
4007Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:14:0010:18:0010:42:0010:58:00   201423
4008Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:10:0011:04:0011:20:0010:26:00   182827
4009Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:52:0011:16:0010:44:0010:12:00   52771
4010Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN13:34:0011:00:0010:20:0011:14:00   202941
4011Kimi KemiläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:12:0010:58:0010:40:0011:16:00   205288
4012Eerik KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:36:0010:14:0011:14:0011:00:00   152491
4013Jami KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:18:0010:16:0010:46:0010:52:00   2
4014Konsta KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:56:0010:38:0011:12:0010:22:00   202867
4015Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN13:48:0010:26:0010:52:0011:08:00   190424
4016Iikka LeiniöSK UusiFIN13:32:0010:30:0011:10:0011:02:00   161664
4017Karim MbembelaLynxFIN14:20:0010:20:0010:58:0010:40:00   410770
4018Leevi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN14:00:0010:10:0011:16:0010:38:00   153386
4019Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN13:24:0010:50:0011:22:0010:34:00   156513
4020Niilo NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN14:06:0011:10:0010:22:0010:24:00   194304
4021Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:38:0010:56:0010:24:0011:12:00   412932
4022Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:22:0010:42:0011:08:0011:06:00   161431
4023Atte RahikkalaOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:28:0011:24:0011:00:0010:18:00   205072
4024Miika RajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN13:18:0010:40:0011:02:00    159702
4025Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:22:0010:44:0010:16:0010:46:00   190071
4026Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:54:0010:12:0010:54:0011:10:00   185123
4027Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:14:0011:14:0010:50:0010:50:00   179591
4028Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN13:46:0010:36:0010:26:0011:20:00   180348
4029Elias SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:24:0010:46:0010:28:0010:30:00   161427
4030Tuomas TurpeinenRasti-HyryFIN14:08:0010:22:0010:48:0010:54:00   193088
403192 vacantvac14:02:0010:28:0010:34:0011:04:00 
403293 vacantvac13:40:0011:22:0011:04:0010:10:00 
403394 vacantvac14:10:0011:02:0010:12:0010:44:00 
403495 vacantvac13:20:0011:18:0010:38:0010:48:00 
4035Eemi VaherlehtoSK UusiFIN13:50:0011:06:0010:30:0010:36:00   189415
4036Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:58:0011:12:0010:10:0010:42:00   206603
4037Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:30:0010:48:0010:14:0011:24:00   191640
4038Petr VolkovRussiaRUS14:04:0011:08:0010:32:0010:20:00   43158

H12TR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4161Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN13:32:0011:42:0010:10:0011:24:00   182521
4162Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN13:30:0011:44:0010:12:0011:22:00   183193
4163Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN13:48:0011:30:0010:28:0011:04:00   152064
4164Akseli KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN13:04:0011:40:0010:48:0011:20:00   199766
4165Jimi KemiläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:12:0011:48:0010:40:0011:16:00   207165
4166Nooa KenttäOK77FIN13:42:0011:36:0010:00:0011:18:00   179941
4167Pyry KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:14:0011:54:0010:16:0011:36:00   182901
4168Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:52:0011:32:0010:04:0011:12:00   183505
4169Miika KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:08:0011:28:0010:56:0011:34:00   208570
4170Markus LindemanSotkamon JymyFIN13:50:0011:06:0010:32:0011:28:00   89346
4171Vinski MalinenNaviFIN 11:26:0010:36:00    168104
4172Viljami MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:36:0011:14:0010:26:0011:42:00   49478
4173Kasperi MatinlauriHaukiputaan HeittoFIN13:10:0011:22:0010:42:0011:54:00   183189
4174Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:02:0011:18:0010:46:0011:52:00   159718
4175Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:34:0011:52:0010:20:0011:10:00   183501
4176Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:24:0011:58:0010:02:0011:30:00   220870
4177Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:26:0011:04:0010:34:0011:56:00   204115
4178Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:20:0011:02:0010:50:0011:48:00   157724
4179Iiro PitkänenKooveeFIN13:18:0011:38:0010:08:0011:50:00   203349
4180Oskari RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:22:0011:34:0010:54:0011:08:00   167743
4181Topi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN13:44:0011:24:0010:06:0011:38:00   74883
4182Santtu SoanjärviVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:16:0011:20:0010:38:0011:46:00   205524
4183Sakari SyrjäläKooveeFIN13:38:0011:08:0010:30:0011:44:00   205759
4184Kirill TiuzenkovRussiaRUS13:40:0011:10:0010:18:0011:58:00   183232
4185Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:54:0011:12:0010:22:0011:32:00   220962
4186Sakari UkkolaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:06:0011:50:0010:44:0011:14:00   125909
418796 vacantvac13:00:0011:56:0010:24:0011:40:00 
418897 vacantvac13:46:0011:16:0010:52:0011:02:00 
418998 vacantvac13:28:0011:46:0010:14:0011:26:00 

H10RR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4221Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:14:0011:04:0011:34:0012:06:00   215077
4222Thomas HeikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:19:0011:10:0011:29:0012:01:00   48443
4223Paavo HeinoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:11:0011:00:0011:42:0012:04:00   47641
4224Joonas IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:33:0010:55:0011:27:0012:07:00   181205
4225Aapo KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN13:30:0010:47:0011:24:0012:22:00   135085
4226Anttijussi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN  11:22:0012:27:00   205648
4227Paavo KemppainenIisuFIN13:04:0010:56:0011:43:0012:09:00   94838
4228Jaakko KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN13:23:0010:53:0011:15:0012:26:00   44292
4229Antti KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:28:0010:52:0011:19:0012:20:00   93392
4230Atte KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:07:0010:57:0011:16:0012:31:00   218252
4231Milo KonttilaKooveeFIN13:29:0011:02:0011:30:0012:00:00   221030
4232Jimmy KuntolaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:02:0011:08:0011:28:0012:18:00   136688
4233Verneri MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:05:0010:50:0011:38:0012:28:00   190997
4234Jonne MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN13:16:0011:01:0011:41:0012:03:00   154709
4235Topias MuukkonenSK UusiFIN13:08:0011:05:0011:35:0012:08:00   214007
4236Miika MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN13:13:0010:49:0011:40:0012:15:00   156531
4237Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN13:06:0011:03:0011:44:0011:59:00   191159
4238Paavo NiemeläIisuFIN13:32:0010:42:0011:33:0012:11:00   98235
4239Olli NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:21:0011:12:0011:21:0012:05:00   206587
4240Topi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:25:0010:46:0011:37:0012:10:00   193283
4241Hermanni PernuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:31:0010:41:0011:25:0012:21:00   183337
4242Artem PetrovRussiaRUS13:17:0010:45:0011:39:0012:17:00   183313
4243Eetu PuljuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:03:0010:59:0011:23:0012:30:00   181091
4244Rasmus PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:15:0010:44:0011:36:0012:23:00   206722
4245Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:01:0010:58:0011:32:0012:25:00   170058
4246Joonas SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN13:09:0011:06:0011:20:0012:14:00   109774
4247Taavi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:22:0011:09:0011:26:0012:02:00   3
4248Sisu SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:24:0010:51:0011:18:0012:24:00   181432
4249Jyri SäyriöKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:20:0010:54:0011:17:0012:29:00   179684
4250Kalle TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:18:0011:07:0011:13:0012:13:00   55939
425189 vacantvac13:12:0011:13:0011:12:0012:16:00 
425290 vacantvac13:10:0011:11:0011:14:0012:19:00 
425391 vacantvac13:27:0010:48:0011:31:0012:12:00 

H9RR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4289Mikhail BelovRussiaRUS14:43:0012:28:0010:03:0010:54:00   183231
4290Aleksi HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN14:35:0012:26:0010:17:0010:57:00   181000
4291Joona HirvilahtiVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:38:0012:29:0010:10:0010:56:00   181839
4292Iisakki JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN14:44:0012:23:0010:13:0010:51:00   81849
4293Hermanni KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:47:0012:27:0010:06:0010:50:00   154843
4294Eeli KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:42:0012:22:0010:15:0010:49:00   112041
4295Olli KuusistoKooveeFIN14:51:0012:15:0010:05:0010:59:00   183053
4296Lauri MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:50:0012:17:0010:08:0010:58:00   192016
4297Juho NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:48:0012:19:0010:02:0011:01:00   192063
4298Igor NosovRussiaRUS14:40:0012:16:0010:09:0011:03:00   183256
4299Luukas NummelaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:45:0012:21:0010:14:0010:48:00   216418
4300Tuomas PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:41:0012:18:0010:07:0011:04:00   190033
4301Konsta PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:49:0012:20:0010:12:0010:52:00   157722
4302Sisu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:37:0012:25:0010:16:0010:55:00   153375
4303Vetja TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:39:0012:31:0010:11:0010:53:00   205113
4304218 vacantvac14:36:0012:30:0010:04:0011:02:00 
4305219 vacantvac14:46:0012:24:0010:01:0011:00:00 

H8RR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4334Jeremy DonnerOK77FIN14:28:0012:26:0011:32:0013:06:00   215263
4335Eemeli HakkarainenSotkamon JymyFIN14:30:0012:44:0011:16:0013:14:00   47404
4336Oskari HakkarainenSotkamon JymyFIN14:24:0012:22:0011:54:0012:46:00   183348
4337Viljami HakkarainenSotkamon JymyFIN14:50:0012:48:0011:38:0012:20:00   55705
4338Eelis HeinoSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:02:0013:14:0011:30:0012:36:00   220881
4339Otso HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:20:0013:10:0011:10:0012:54:00   190501
4340Santtu JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN   12:34:00   204943
4341Henrik JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN14:40:0013:08:0011:08:0012:42:00   197691
4342Leevi KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:34:0012:40:0011:46:0012:26:00   211103
4343Vili KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:38:0012:28:0011:24:0013:08:00   210840
4344Artturi KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:56:0012:50:0011:28:0012:22:00   154765
4345Eemil KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:46:0012:56:0011:12:0012:38:00   220755
4346Karri KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:32:0012:46:0011:44:0012:24:00   216379
4347Niilo KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN14:06:0012:38:0011:56:0012:48:00   197489
4348Lauri LakanenKooveeFIN14:10:0012:34:0011:52:0012:50:00   215117
4349Miska MatinlauriHaukiputaan HeittoFIN14:04:0012:42:0011:48:0012:56:00   183188
4350Jonni MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN14:12:0013:02:0011:04:0013:16:00   202611
4351Roope MäättäSK PohjantähtiFIN14:54:0012:24:0011:22:0013:00:00   218113
4352Olli NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:18:0012:20:0011:50:0013:02:00   216323
4353Erkka PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:42:0012:36:0011:18:0013:10:00   217225
4354Jere PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:14:0013:16:0011:06:0012:52:00   177178
4355Sulo SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN14:22:0013:12:0011:00:0013:04:00   205527
4356Eetu SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN14:52:0012:52:0011:14:0012:40:00   112570
4357Juuna SeppänenRasti-LukkoFIN14:16:0012:54:0011:42:0012:30:00   207039
4358Eero SiivonenKooveeFIN14:44:0013:06:0011:02:0012:44:00   216546
4359Vilho SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN14:08:0012:58:0011:40:0012:32:00   207198
4360214 vacantvac14:26:0013:00:0011:34:0012:28:00 
4361215 vacantvac14:00:0013:04:0011:26:0012:58:00 
4362216 vacantvac14:36:0012:32:0011:20:0013:12:00 

D21A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2287220 vacantvac14:03:0011:37:0011:31:0011:11:00 
2288Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN14:17:0011:27:0010:25:0011:41:00   218867
2289Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:21:0011:59:0010:33:0012:17:00   154662
2290Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN14:39:0010:57:0011:25:0011:21:00   190069
2291Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN  11:05:0011:29:00   179490
2292Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:13:0012:23:0011:07:0011:33:00   186348
2293Emmi HasuOK TrianFIN13:35:0012:21:0011:19:00    218479
2294Heini HemminkiRastiketutFIN14:29:0011:05:0010:57:0011:51:00   153867
2295Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN  10:03:0012:09:00   42484
2296Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN13:17:0012:03:0011:17:0011:35:00   153194
2297Lena JauhiainenOK TrianFIN13:15:0012:17:0010:43:0011:57:00   483870
2298Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN13:29:0012:01:0010:05:0012:23:00   90887
2299Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:59:0011:15:0010:59:0012:11:00   153114
2300Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:09:0012:29:0011:03:0011:39:00   177473
2301Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:07:0011:13:0010:51:0012:13:00   485487
2302Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN 11:41:0011:11:0011:07:00   203189
2303Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:37:00 10:11:0012:03:00   57024
2304Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN14:19:0011:03:0010:53:0012:05:00   220900
2305Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:51:0011:35:0011:37:0011:09:00   90908
2306Riina LiuhaKangasala SKFIN   12:29:00   155809
2307Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:13:0011:19:0011:33:0010:57:00   409723
2308Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN13:45:0012:15:0010:39:0011:19:00   175357
2309Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:19:0011:49:0011:29:0011:31:00   190872
2310Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:41:0012:11:0010:07:0012:01:00   206753
2311Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN 11:53:00     170908
2312Annemari MurtovaaraKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:05:0011:55:0010:55:0012:25:00   154571
2313Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:39:0012:33:0010:01:0011:49:00   173643
2314Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:07:0011:43:0011:13:0012:19:00   90189
2315Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN13:53:0012:19:0010:47:0011:15:00   180524
2316Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:03:0011:45:0011:27:0011:45:00   159576
2317Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN14:33:0011:25:0010:19:0011:47:00   220503
2318Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN14:09:0011:01:0011:39:0011:23:00   140656
2319Laura PortinNorwayFIN14:15:0011:33:0010:17:0011:59:00   190337
2320Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:57:0012:09:0010:15:0011:37:00   195432
2321Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN14:05:0012:35:0010:29:0011:03:00   46504
2322Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN13:01:0011:31:0011:21:0012:33:00   205849
2323Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN13:31:0012:25:0011:09:0011:05:00   192286
2324Hanna-Mari SiivonenKooveeFIN13:11:0011:51:0010:49:0012:31:00   201208
2325Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN13:27:0011:57:0010:41:0012:15:00   95980
2326Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN14:25:0011:07:0011:23:0011:27:00   46604
2327Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN13:47:0012:31:0011:01:0011:01:00   215411
2328Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN14:01:0011:23:0011:35:0011:13:00   215332
2329Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN13:43:0011:47:0010:21:0012:21:00   210317
2330Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN14:11:0011:29:0010:13:0012:27:00   201457
2331Emma JugaOK TrianFIN13:49:0011:17:0010:31:0012:35:00   201556
233236 vacantvac14:37:0011:39:0010:09:0011:43:00 
233337 vacantvac13:23:0012:27:0010:35:0011:55:00 
233438 vacantvac13:33:0012:05:0011:15:0011:17:00 
233539 vacantvac14:31:0010:59:0010:27:0012:07:00 
2336Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:25:0012:13:0010:37:0011:53:00   40980

D21AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3098Anni-Maija FinckeNorwayFIN13:45:0010:45:0010:15:0010:19:00   170500
3099Hanna HelanderYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:41:0010:15:0010:47:0010:15:00   41980
3100Eija IhanainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:03:0010:53:0010:25:0010:49:00   130073
3101Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN13:51:0010:01:0010:41:0010:31:00   40721
3102Maija KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:19:0010:47:0010:09:0010:43:00   179688
3103Johanna KriikkulaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:17:0010:07:0010:39:0010:59:00   161092
3104Maria LerssiEspoon AkillesFIN13:57:0010:19:00     190606
3105Milla LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN13:55:0010:03:0010:29:0010:45:00   178077
3106Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:31:0010:25:0010:17:0010:55:00   177303
3107Veera MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:59:0010:11:0010:35:0010:13:00   158789
3108Suvi NiemiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:27:0010:13:0010:51:0010:35:00   43526
3109Sonja NybergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:05:0010:43:0010:31:0010:47:00   92917
3110Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN13:35:0010:35:0010:19:0010:23:00   84811
3111Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:29:0010:37:0010:43:0010:01:00   95171
3112Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:23:0010:31:0010:55:0010:03:00   82035
3113Henna SalminenOK77FIN13:13:0010:39:0010:13:0010:51:00   74593
3114Maria TaanilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:11:0010:51:0010:33:0010:27:00   204880
3115Tarja TannerRasti-PielinenFIN13:39:0010:59:0010:05:0010:21:00   46887
3116Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN13:43:0010:17:0010:53:0010:09:00   47807
3117Jenny TunisKauhavan WisaFIN13:01:0010:33:0010:45:0010:33:00   150714
3118Erika UotilaKooveeFIN13:15:0010:23:0010:57:0010:07:00   215080
3119Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN13:49:0010:09:0010:37:0010:29:00   138576
312041 vacantvac13:33:0010:49:0010:21:0010:11:00 
312142 vacantvac13:53:0010:29:0010:01:0010:25:00 
3122Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:47:0010:21:0010:49:0010:05:00   214807
3123Johanna VenesmäkiLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN13:25:0010:57:0010:11:0010:37:00   82849
3124Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:09:0010:41:0010:23:0010:53:00   221322
3125Sanna VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN13:07:0010:27:0010:27:0010:57:00   216194
3126Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN13:37:0010:05:0010:59:0010:17:00   205139
3127Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:21:0010:55:0010:07:0010:39:00   312903

D21B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2543Suvituuli AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN14:44:0012:18:0011:06:0011:50:00   83360
2544Satu HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:38:0012:16:0011:26:0011:30:00   216453
2545Suvi HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:48:0012:04:0011:30:0011:34:00   75532
2546Anni HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN14:34:0012:24:00     117576
2547Paula JuntunenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:50:0012:06:0011:02:0011:58:00   156456
2548Mari KoirikiviSinkki-SepotFIN15:00:0012:12:0011:14:0011:36:00   51604
2549Laura KorppinenKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:42:0011:54:0011:22:0012:00:00   179936
2550Elisa Latvasto-HyvärinenJärvenpään PaloFIN14:30:0012:14:0011:18:0011:52:00   173134
2551Eveliina LintulaKärsämäen KatajaFIN14:46:0012:20:0011:12:0011:42:00   96074
2552Hanna NäpänkangasKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:54:0011:56:0011:24:0011:32:00   182936
2553Karoliina PartanenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:58:0011:58:0011:04:0011:48:00   194346
2554Liisa TiihonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:40:0012:22:0011:08:0011:38:00   154562
255543 vacantvac14:52:0012:00:0011:10:0011:56:00 
255644 vacantvac14:56:0012:08:0011:00:0011:40:00 
2557Paula WidgrenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:32:0012:02:0011:28:0011:46:00   135438
2558Tanja VäyrynenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:36:0012:10:0011:20:0011:54:00   181213

D21C

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3240Maija AsmundelaKannuksen UraFIN13:49:0011:31:0010:35:0011:37:00   180154
3241Saara AsmundelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN13:39:0011:45:0010:31:0011:29:00   193419
3242Kaisa HapponenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:31:0011:43:0010:37:0011:43:00   197580
3243Pirjo HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:43:0011:37:0010:49:0011:25:00   49840
3244Eeva Kuuri-RiuttaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:33:0011:39:0010:33:0011:45:00   59827
3245Henna LanttoKoskelankylän RientoFIN 11:29:00     51620
3246Hanna LindholmPargas IFFIN13:47:0011:33:0010:39:0011:35:00   197705
3247Tia PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN13:41:0011:25:0010:45:0011:41:00   194294
3248Tatiana ShevchenkoRussiaRUS13:37:0011:27:0010:47:0011:39:00   183238
3249Maija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:51:0011:35:0010:41:0011:31:00   43311
325045 vacantvac13:35:0011:41:0010:51:0011:27:00 

D35A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2338Yulia BorisovaSpainESP15:29:0010:01:0012:15:0010:29:00   183194
2339Asta FlöjtKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:01:0010:07:0012:27:0010:33:00   117022
2340Leena HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN15:21:0010:43:0011:47:0010:23:00   183317
2341Susan HumppiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:49:0010:29:0012:07:0010:51:00   199796
2342Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:35:0010:17:0012:13:0010:09:00   50117
2343Titta KaartinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:17:0010:37:0012:11:0010:01:00   71234
2344Tanja KalariTampereen PyrintöFIN15:31:0010:15:00     156303
2345Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:53:0010:31:0012:23:0010:27:00   190849
2346Reetta LakanenKooveeFIN15:15:0010:09:0012:29:0010:19:00   182859
2347Johanna LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:47:0010:19:0012:33:0010:35:00   52303
2348Johanna LuhtalaSomeron EsaFIN14:45:0010:49:0012:03:0010:31:00   179737
2349Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:33:0010:27:0012:09:0010:05:00   49476
2350Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:05:0010:51:0011:57:0010:15:00   194122
2351Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN14:55:0010:33:0011:51:0010:49:00   194190
2352Susanna NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:19:0010:47:0011:45:0010:17:00   186643
2353Tarja NykänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:11:0010:45:0012:01:0010:07:00   58973
2354Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:27:0010:35:0011:49:0010:21:00   193650
2355Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:07:0010:13:0012:25:0010:25:00   41975
2356Anu PursiainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN  12:19:0010:47:00   220360
2357Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:57:0010:41:0011:55:0010:37:00   207223
2358Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN14:59:0010:03:0012:31:0010:39:00   202031
2359Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:03:0010:05:0012:17:0010:43:00   409362
2360Arisha TrofimchikRussiaRUS15:23:0010:11:0011:59:0010:41:00   181411
2361Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:09:0010:21:00     195003
236247 vacantvac15:25:0010:39:0012:05:0010:11:00 
236348 vacantvac15:13:0010:25:0011:53:0010:45:00 

D35B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3129Elena AverinaRussiaRUS13:38:0010:56:0012:02:0010:20:00   183307
3130Laura Flöjt-LeinonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:36:0010:58:0011:58:0010:22:00   174792
3131Riitta-Liisa HakkarainenSotkamon JymyFIN13:30:0010:48:0011:54:0010:46:00   193174
3132Salla HeikkinenOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:04:0010:54:0011:26:0010:34:00   181076
3133Sari IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:28:0011:10:00 10:42:00   189773
3134Sari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN13:18:0011:00:0011:30:0011:06:00   181362
3135Paula JouhtenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 11:06:0011:48:0010:38:00   177066
3136Tytti KaijanenOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:34:0010:50:0012:00:0010:24:00   213827
3137Jaana KetolaEspoon AkillesFIN13:44:0010:52:0011:18:0011:00:00   208039
3138Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN13:42:0010:36:0011:42:0011:04:00   190204
3139Marika KorhonenSaloisten ReipasFIN13:52:0010:34:0011:52:0010:44:00   124205
3140Mari LainkariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:02:0010:40:0011:40:0010:40:00   207945
3141Katariina LukkarinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:06:0011:02:0011:22:0010:26:00   169397
3142Kati MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN13:22:0011:20:0011:34:0010:52:00   204227
3143Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN14:00:0010:42:0011:24:0010:56:00   190971
3144Maarit NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:58:0010:32:0011:50:0010:32:00   125176
3145Mirva NiininenVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:48:0010:38:0011:32:0011:02:00   205375
3146Elisa NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN 11:14:00 10:48:00   191386
3147Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:56:0011:18:0011:14:0010:30:00   167223
3148Tuulikki OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN13:24:0011:04:0011:36:0010:50:00   190055
3149Liisa SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:32:0010:44:0011:46:0010:58:00   203833
315049 vacantvac13:50:0011:08:0011:28:0010:28:00 
315150 vacantvac13:46:0010:46:0011:56:0010:18:00 
315251 vacantvac13:40:0011:12:0011:20:0010:54:00 
3153Kaisu VarisViitasaaren SuuntaFIN13:54:0011:16:0011:16:0010:36:00   174864

D40A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2487Jaana GrankullIK KronanFIN14:10:0010:44:0011:48:0010:06:00   208005
2488Reetta HeiskanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN 10:26:0011:36:0010:48:00   139003
2489Virva HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:24:0010:30:0011:52:0010:00:00   132346
2490Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:28:0010:08:0011:14:0010:58:00   401156
2491Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:20:0010:12:0011:42:0010:28:00   161531
2492Tarja KlemettiLiperin TaimiFIN14:00:0010:14:0011:38:0010:52:00   117499
2493Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN14:18:0010:58:0010:54:0010:44:00   191462
2494Maarit LampinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN 10:06:0011:44:00    178238
2495Sari LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFIN14:46:0010:24:0011:32:0010:02:00   201938
2496Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:50:0010:38:0011:18:0010:56:00   161608
2497Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:22:0010:02:0011:22:0011:02:00   177910
2498Katariina ManniLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:44:0010:20:0011:28:0010:14:00   195193
2499Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN14:38:0010:34:0011:06:0010:22:00   159995
2500Sanna MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:52:0010:22:0010:50:0010:40:00   46743
2501Katri MäenpääSotkamon JymyFIN14:48:0010:10:0011:12:0010:42:00   50774
2502Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:08:0011:02:0010:56:0010:38:00   51440
2503Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN14:36:0010:28:0011:02:0010:32:00   45121
2504Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:06:0010:56:0011:00:0010:54:00   152974
2505Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN14:02:0010:48:0010:52:0011:00:00   49504
2506Satu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:12:0010:42:0011:40:0010:08:00   215268
2507Sara PalmiKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:48:0011:00:0011:20:0010:34:00   106940
2508Piia ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:58:0010:50:0011:16:0010:46:00   54540
2509Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:32:0010:54:0010:58:0010:16:00   200028
2510Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN13:52:0011:04:0011:10:0010:36:00   44772
2511Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:16:0010:46:0011:34:0010:10:00   65846
2512Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN14:40:0010:00:0011:26:0010:26:00   207038
2513Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN14:34:0010:04:0011:24:0010:50:00   411005
2514Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:04:0010:40:0011:46:0010:12:00   161430
2515Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:56:0010:18:0011:50:0010:30:00   97655
251652 vacantvac14:50:0010:16:0011:30:0010:04:00 
251753 vacantvac14:14:0010:36:0010:48:0011:04:00 
251854 vacantvac14:42:0010:32:0011:04:0010:24:00 
2519Lotta WasströmSolf IKFIN14:26:0010:52:0011:08:0010:18:00   159772

D40B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3181Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN13:47:0011:59:0010:45:0011:55:00   142752
3182Johanna Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN14:05:0011:55:0010:59:0011:29:00   159716
3183Mervi Holster-HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:51:0011:29:0011:15:0011:53:00   49460
3184Malin JohanssonIF BraheFIN13:53:0011:57:0010:53:0011:49:00   206929
3185Ulla-Maria KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN14:17:0011:45:0010:55:0011:27:00   194255
3186c vacantvac14:15:0011:31:0011:07:0011:31:00 
3187Marja KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN13:49:0011:33:0011:01:0011:59:00   214779
3188Anu KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:45:0012:01:0010:47:0011:47:00   40780
3189Sirkku KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:55:0011:27:0011:17:0011:51:00   183552
3190Iina KylmäläSiilin RastiFIN 11:51:0011:03:0011:35:00   208340
3191Leea LahtomäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:09:0011:23:0011:13:0011:39:00   153764
3192Anneli LaurilaOK TrianFIN13:57:0011:41:0010:43:0012:01:00   201323
3193Milla LaurilaOK TrianFIN14:07:0011:21:0010:49:0011:57:00   183778
3194Sari LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN14:21:0011:39:0010:41:0011:37:00   182547
3195Anu NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:11:0011:53:0010:51:0011:23:00   133998
3196Mira PaavolaOulun TarmoFIN14:19:0011:43:0010:57:0011:21:00   76604
3197Mari Reinivuo-KenttäOK77FIN13:41:0011:37:0011:21:0011:43:00   175092
3198Kristiina SuominenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:13:0011:35:0011:05:0011:25:00   193739
319956 vacantvac14:03:0011:47:0011:09:0011:33:00 
3200Kirsi VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:43:0011:49:0011:19:0011:41:00   48255
3201Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN13:59:0011:25:0011:11:0011:45:00   154733

D45A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3309Riikka EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:52:0010:20:0011:32:0010:26:00   218172
3310Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:48:0010:26:0011:16:0010:46:00   214766
3311Tove JernOK77FIN14:54:0010:22:00     190490
3312Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN14:18:0010:52:0011:22:0010:42:00   161872
3313Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN  11:18:0010:56:00   312827
3314Marjut KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:50:0010:32:0011:48:0010:06:00   182923
3315Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynxFIN14:16:0010:42:0011:58:0010:22:00   201940
3316Heli LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN14:44:0010:18:0011:50:0010:20:00   202830
3317Sanna LousioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:00:0010:16:0011:28:0010:32:00   159890
3318Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN14:24:0010:24:0011:34:0010:52:00   49757
3319Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:02:0010:36:0011:24:0010:08:00   189955
3320Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:26:0010:50:0012:02:0010:10:00   158503
3321Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:56:0010:28:0011:12:0010:40:00   185195
3322Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN14:30:0010:40:00     189987
3323Carola RayOK77FIN14:46:0010:10:0011:46:0010:28:00   184926
3324Sirpa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:34:0010:48:0011:52:0010:14:00   216314
3325Marja RäsänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN14:10:0010:56:0011:40:0010:24:00   193933
3326Anu SalokangasEspoon AkillesFIN14:38:0010:06:0011:44:0010:44:00   177595
3327Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:40:0010:08:0011:36:0010:54:00   220675
3328Tarja TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN  11:38:0010:16:00   51633
3329Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN14:58:0010:38:0011:10:0010:30:00   191530
3330Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN14:42:0010:30:0011:14:0010:50:00   102607
333157 vacantvac14:20:0010:34:0011:30:0010:48:00 
333258 vacantvac14:12:0010:58:0011:26:0010:34:00 
333359 vacantvac14:28:0010:14:0012:00:0010:38:00 
3334Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:22:0010:12:0011:42:0010:58:00   47682
3335Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  11:56:0010:12:00   182733

D45B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3222Anu AlasaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN  10:18:0010:06:00   107224
3223Oili HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:12:0010:20:0010:00:0010:32:00   193479
3224Eija HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN13:24:0010:00:0010:24:0010:08:00   50500
3225Jaana HyvönenRasTiimiFIN13:32:0010:16:0010:10:0010:02:00   217256
3226Tuija HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:14:0010:10:0010:22:0010:30:00   217198
3227Leena KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:18:0010:12:0010:32:0010:00:00   182810
3228Maria KäkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:06:0010:28:0010:16:0010:20:00   161425
3229Satu LehmusHiisirastiFIN13:22:0010:04:0010:30:0010:12:00   216235
3230Aino NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN13:28:0010:08:0010:04:0010:22:00   198883
3231Anne PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:26:0010:02:0010:06:0010:28:00   193227
3232Eija PienimäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:04:0010:30:0010:14:0010:18:00   190213
3233Pia SäyriöKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:00:0010:24:0010:20:0010:24:00   211114
3234Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:02:0010:14:0010:26:0010:14:00   47228
3235Liisa UusitaloTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:30:0010:06:0010:08:0010:16:00   166640
323660 vacantvac13:20:0010:32:0010:12:0010:04:00 
323761 vacantvac13:08:0010:18:0010:28:0010:10:00 
3238Sari VainikainenIisalmen VisaFIN13:10:0010:22:0010:02:0010:26:00   207171

D50A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3525Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:23:0011:55:0010:25:0011:37:00   190834
3526Pirkko EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:49:0011:13:0010:09:0012:01:00   48327
3527Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:17:0011:27:0011:09:0011:25:00   159593
3528Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN14:05:0011:33:0010:33:0011:07:00   150757
3529Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN14:07:0011:07:0010:47:0011:15:00   166683
3530Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:21:0011:37:0011:13:0011:13:00   154556
3531Tuija JurvakainenRasti-HyryFIN13:41:0010:55:0010:59:0011:49:00   51447
3532Maarit KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:15:0011:43:0010:27:0011:51:00   194028
3533Eevi KarppinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:27:0011:39:0011:01:0011:11:00   124150
3534Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN13:19:0011:47:0010:53:0011:17:00   199958
3535Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN13:53:0011:15:0011:07:0011:03:00   215424
3536Kaija KorhonenSotkamon JymyFIN13:33:0011:59:0010:41:0010:55:00   183209
3537Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:31:0012:01:0010:45:0010:53:00   49449
3538Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN13:51:0010:53:0011:05:0011:23:00   48365
3539Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN14:09:0011:31:0010:11:0011:21:00   53855
3540Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:13:0011:49:0010:31:0011:47:00   159731
3541Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN13:55:0011:11:0010:15:0011:53:00   57502
3542Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN13:11:0011:19:0010:39:0011:59:00   183494
3543Anna-Maija MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:39:0011:53:0010:21:0011:29:00   214861
3544Seija NelimarkkaIisalmen VisaFIN14:13:0010:59:0010:35:0011:31:00   184737
3545Lea NenonenSK VuoksiFIN13:47:0011:23:0010:07:0011:55:00   218496
3546Maritta NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:07:0011:57:0010:23:0011:41:00   77519
3547Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:11:0011:17:0010:43:0011:01:00   207210
3548Tuula PartanenRasti-HyryFIN13:09:0011:21:0011:03:0011:35:00   51436
3549Eija PiispanenOulaisten HuimaFIN14:15:0011:09:0010:37:0011:09:00   96042
3550Anneli RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN13:43:0011:29:0011:11:0010:59:00   202666
3551Marja RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:01:0010:57:0010:51:0011:27:00   90151
3552von Annika SchoultzOK77FIN14:03:0011:25:0010:49:0010:57:00   55596
3553Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:59:0011:41:0010:17:0011:19:00   43053
3554Sisko TurunenKalevan RastiFIN  10:57:0011:45:00   207022
355562 vacantvac13:25:0011:01:0011:15:0011:43:00 
355663 vacantvac13:37:0011:51:0010:13:0011:39:00 
355764 vacantvac13:57:0011:45:0010:29:0011:05:00 
355865 vacantvac13:29:0011:35:0010:19:0011:57:00 
3559Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN13:45:0011:03:0010:55:0011:33:00   208444

D50B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3059Elena AfonyushkinaRussiaRUS13:54:0010:54:0011:02:0011:06:00   125053
3060Jaana HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:36:0011:12:0010:30:0011:30:00   411091
3061Auli HirvonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:30:0011:16:0010:56:0011:12:00   200901
3062Outi HolopainenSuunta-VeikotFIN13:58:0011:06:0010:22:0011:22:00   180798
3063Elina KiveläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:02:0011:18:0010:34:0010:54:00   409414
3064Anne KorhonenSotkamon JymyFIN13:22:0011:28:0010:46:0011:16:00   57583
3065Tuula LankinenRasti-HyryFIN13:48:0011:26:0010:48:0010:56:00   74722
3066Tiina LarikkaSuunta JurvaFIN13:42:0011:24:0010:24:0011:34:00   91844
3067Eija Meriläinen-RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN13:44:0010:56:0010:44:0011:26:00   88653
3068Ulla MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:52:0010:58:0010:52:0011:14:00   180643
3069Kaija MäkikangasNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:50:0011:00:0010:28:0011:32:00   82827
3070Sirkka-Liisa NiskanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:28:0011:22:0010:58:0011:04:00   191536
3071Saara PekkanenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:24:0011:08:0010:38:0011:24:00   50746
3072Päivi PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:34:0011:04:0011:00:0011:20:00   203170
3073Seija PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN13:26:0011:36:0010:42:0011:08:00   50524
3074Marjo RajamäkiRastikarhutFIN13:40:0011:30:0010:20:0011:36:00   193445
3075Tuula RajanderKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:56:0011:32:0010:26:0011:00:00   124272
3076Ulla SaramäkiKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:32:0011:02:0010:40:0011:28:00   181220
3077Brigit TrachselSwitzerlandSUI13:46:0011:34:0010:36:0010:58:00   183217
3078Anna-Leena TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:20:0011:20:0010:50:0011:18:00   75799
307966 vacantvac14:00:0011:10:0010:32:0011:02:00 
308067 vacantvac13:38:0011:14:0010:54:0011:10:00 

D55A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3561Päivi AnttonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:49:0010:17:0011:29:0010:41:00   80449
3562Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN14:23:0010:25:0011:47:0010:45:00   203018
3563Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN14:27:0010:29:0011:57:0010:27:00   152934
3564Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:25:0010:33:0011:33:0010:43:00   55786
3565Irma JokinenTurengin SarastusFIN14:53:0010:11:0011:43:0010:29:00   208293
3566Eija JuntunenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:41:0010:47:0011:23:0010:21:00   194340
3567Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN14:35:0010:39:0011:51:0010:13:00   107196
3568Tuula KuismaSomeron EsaFIN14:43:0010:19:0011:27:0010:39:00   40697
3569Maija KäkeläPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:31:0010:21:0011:39:0010:47:00   47387
3570Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN15:01:0010:27:0011:41:0010:09:00   202610
3571Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN14:55:0010:31:0011:35:0010:15:00   217300
3572Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:51:0010:41:0011:37:0010:07:00   194258
3573Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:29:0010:45:0011:45:0010:17:00   191830
3574Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:33:0010:07:0012:01:0010:33:00   186795
3575Tarja PajunenNaviFIN14:57:0010:15:0011:49:0010:19:00   43269
3576Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN14:37:0010:35:0011:53:0010:11:00   216616
3577Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN14:21:0010:37:0011:31:0010:37:00   195344
3578Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:47:0010:43:0011:21:0010:25:00   166568
3579Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:45:0010:13:0011:59:0010:23:00   159901
358068 vacantvac14:59:0010:23:0011:25:0010:31:00 
358169 vacantvac14:39:0010:09:0011:55:0010:35:00 

D55B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3082Paula AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN14:18:0010:26:0011:16:0010:44:00   95975
3083Terttu HärkönenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:28:0010:42:0011:24:0010:20:00   216372
3084Tuula KeränenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:34:0010:36:0011:26:0010:22:00   192838
3085Sirpa LeinonenRastiketutFIN14:26:0010:38:0011:14:0010:34:00   201359
3086Tarja LiikanenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN14:10:0010:40:0011:34:0010:28:00   99695
3087Sirpa Mahlanen-PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:08:0010:48:0011:30:0010:30:00   206720
3088Airi MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:32:0010:32:0011:12:0010:36:00   120359
3089Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:12:0010:44:0011:08:0010:42:00   158790
3090Leena PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN  11:22:0010:46:00   49732
3091Eija RantojaRastiketutFIN14:30:0010:34:0011:18:0010:38:00   41518
3092Raija SarajärviPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:20:0010:30:0011:36:0010:26:00   205301
3093Lea TervonenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:36:0010:28:0011:28:0010:24:00   83907
309470 vacantvac14:14:0010:20:0011:32:0010:40:00 
309571 vacantvac14:22:0010:24:0011:20:0010:48:00 
3096Annu VäisänenPuolangan RyhtiFIN 10:46:0011:10:0010:32:00   156363

D60

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4500Eeva-Kaarina AaltonenIF BraheFIN13:26:0011:52:0012:24:0010:36:00   45138
4501Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN14:06:0010:50:0013:16:0010:22:00   190014
4502Anna-Maija AnttonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:08:0010:40:0012:38:0011:02:00   218830
4503Päivi ElfvengrenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:54:0011:00:0012:26:0011:20:00   182762
4504Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:24:0012:00:0012:54:0010:04:00   57120
4505a vacantvac13:48:0010:36:0013:30:0010:30:00 
4506Kaija HeinonenPihkaniskatFIN14:02:0010:44:0012:48:0010:54:00   49853
4507Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:16:0010:38:0012:50:0010:38:00   148455
4508Eija HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN13:10:0011:44:0012:34:0011:00:00   177289
4509Sirkka-Liisa HämäläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:18:0011:22:0012:08:0010:32:00   191810
4510Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:36:0010:52:0013:28:0010:40:00   200138
4511Raili KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:52:0011:58:0012:12:0010:26:00   51488
4512Maija KautonenRAPSUFIN14:14:0010:42:0012:58:0010:28:00   50802
4513Irma KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:02:0011:08:0013:08:0011:22:00   207062
4514Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN13:32:0011:50:0013:00:0010:10:00   192075
4515Marja KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN13:42:0010:58:0013:04:0011:04:00   50116
4516Auli KostamoSavon SuuntaFIN 11:24:00     201229
4517Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN13:22:0010:46:0013:02:0011:26:00   81698
4518Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN14:22:0011:06:0012:14:0010:50:00   47812
4519Sirkka LeinoKuhmon PeuratFIN13:16:0011:30:0012:42:0011:08:00   211093
4520Seija LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN13:06:0011:54:0013:06:0010:20:00   204270
4521Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN14:12:0011:18:0012:52:0010:16:00   202656
4522Sisko MalkkiSavon SuuntaFIN14:24:0011:04:0012:16:0010:56:00   215167
4523Irja MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN13:46:0010:34:0013:26:0010:42:00   51713
4524Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:12:0011:16:0013:20:0010:52:00   42040
4525Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:04:0011:02:0013:18:0010:12:00   172844
4526Eija NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:00:0011:36:0012:40:0011:12:00   175705
4527Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN13:40:0011:48:0012:56:0010:08:00   205184
4528Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN13:58:0011:46:0012:46:0010:00:00   43520
4529Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:56:0011:42:0012:20:0010:24:00   43069
4530Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:20:0011:40:0013:12:0010:14:00   128234
4531Tuula PöntinenNaviFIN13:44:0011:32:0012:10:0011:10:00   190066
4532Pirkko Rinne-TamminenTurun VisatFIN14:20:0011:14:0012:22:0010:34:00   158735
4533Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN13:04:0011:12:0013:22:0010:48:00   45728
4534Seija SauruPohjankyrön RastiFIN13:18:0010:54:0013:32:0010:44:00   177272
4535Anja SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN13:30:0011:26:0012:30:0011:16:00   45502
4536Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN14:00:0011:20:0012:06:0011:06:00   117893
4537Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN13:28:0010:56:0013:24:0010:46:00   201392
453872 vacantvac13:14:0011:34:0012:32:0011:18:00 
453973 vacantvac13:08:0011:56:0013:14:0010:18:00 
454074 vacantvac13:38:0011:38:0013:10:0010:06:00 
454175 vacantvac13:50:0010:48:0012:44:0011:24:00 
4542Eila ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN14:10:0011:10:0012:18:0010:58:00   42998
4543Yuk Hing WongHong KongHKG14:26:0011:28:0012:36:0010:02:00   76419

D65

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4544Alli ElomaaRastiketutFIN15:46:0013:02:0010:02:0012:08:00   40308
4545Ritva ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN  10:12:0011:50:00   166053
4546Brita ForsmanIK FalkenFIN15:36:0012:56:0010:48:00    201482
4547Kirsi HaglundPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:38:0013:18:0010:44:0012:06:00   180868
4548Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN14:50:0012:04:0011:04:0012:46:00   191823
4549Raili HanhelaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN14:28:0013:28:0010:24:0012:24:00   56662
4550Anna-Maija HautamäkiRastiketutFIN15:32:0012:46:0010:50:0011:40:00   154036
4551Tuula HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN15:10:0012:20:0010:36:0012:44:00   190075
4552Leena HolckYlläksen RastiFIN14:56:0012:16:0011:02:0012:36:00   155953
4553Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN15:12:0012:26:0011:20:0011:48:00   42461
4554Ritva HäikiöVaalan KarhuFIN15:26:0013:24:0010:00:0011:52:00   51706
4555Jaana JuntunenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:54:0012:30:0010:52:0012:38:00   42423
4556Marketta JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:00:0013:06:0011:12:0011:38:00   154651
4557Maarit JääskeläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:40:0012:06:0010:38:0012:10:00   191609
4558Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:20:0012:32:0011:18:0011:46:00   214912
4559Marja KuparinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:38:0012:10:0010:28:0012:20:00   218517
4560Kaarina KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:44:0012:38:0011:06:0012:28:00   158516
4561Aino LainkariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:48:0013:12:0010:30:0011:30:00   202918
4562Ulla LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:28:0012:34:0010:40:0012:04:00   124155
4563Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFIN 12:54:0010:14:00    150683
4564Alli MajaRasti-JussitFIN14:34:0012:50:0011:22:0012:18:00   112150
4565Raija MalmLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN15:52:0012:40:0010:06:0012:14:00   99622
4566Marja MatilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:40:0013:16:0010:32:0012:32:00   49490
4567Riitta NiiniojaKalevan RastiFIN15:18:0013:00:0011:16:0011:36:00   82755
4568Maija PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN15:22:0013:22:0010:08:0012:02:00   213995
4569Hilkka PeltolaSuunta JurvaFIN14:58:0013:20:0010:54:0011:34:00   50217
4570Lea PutkonenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:30:0012:24:0010:46:0011:58:00   70264
4571Tarja RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:24:0012:18:0010:22:0012:40:00   100019
4572Orvokki SoikkeliKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:30:0012:44:0010:56:0012:54:00   203875
4573Päivi SorriPäijät-RastiFIN15:42:0012:14:0010:20:0012:26:00   48454
4574Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN15:02:0012:08:0011:10:0012:30:00   172738
4575Liisa SundbergLynxFIN14:42:0012:36:0010:58:0012:48:00   190892
4576Annikka TaittoSK VuoksiFIN15:34:0013:14:0010:04:0011:54:00   202631
4577Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:46:0012:42:0011:08:0012:22:00   157971
4578Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN14:32:0013:30:0010:26:0012:16:00   44928
4579Marja TukiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:44:0012:52:0010:10:0012:12:00   42203
4580Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken HakaFIN15:16:0012:28:0010:34:0012:34:00   215673
4581Tuulikki AsmundelaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:54:0012:48:0010:42:0011:28:00   197551
458277 vacantvac15:50:0013:08:0010:18:0011:44:00 
458378 vacantvac14:36:0013:04:0011:24:0011:56:00 
458479 vacantvac14:52:0012:12:0011:00:0012:50:00 
4585Leena ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN15:14:0012:22:0011:14:0012:00:00   55135
4586Pirjo ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN14:48:0013:10:0011:26:0011:42:00   159188
4587Sonja WikströmOK77FIN15:06:0012:58:0010:16:0012:42:00   188477

D70

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4617Mirja AatsinkiVesaisen PojatFIN14:47:0012:19:0011:51:0011:43:00   120950
4618Raija LahtinenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:11:0012:33:0011:21:0011:39:00   53787
4619Eila LeskinenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:51:0012:29:0011:33:0011:51:00   41796
4620Anneli MattilaIisuFIN15:01:0012:31:0011:43:0011:33:00   120587
4621Riitta MattilaRastikarhutFIN15:17:0012:07:0011:23:0011:47:00   206614
4622Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:05:0012:11:0011:27:0012:01:00   149134
4623Irma NikulaOulun TarmoFIN14:59:0012:15:0011:45:0011:53:00   51080
4624Raija NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN15:13:0012:09:0011:25:0011:57:00   45363
4625Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN14:55:0012:25:0011:41:0011:55:00   175595
4626Leena SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:15:0012:27:0011:29:0011:37:00   206708
4627Tytti TorpHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:09:0012:05:0011:31:0011:59:00   99652
4628Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:07:0012:03:0011:35:0012:03:00   40727
462980 vacantvac14:49:0012:21:0011:49:0011:49:00 
463081 vacantvac14:53:0012:17:0011:53:0011:45:00 
4631Tuula VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:19:0012:23:0011:39:0011:35:00   49248
4632Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän EsaFIN15:03:0012:35:0011:37:0011:31:00   49563
4633Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN14:57:0012:13:0011:47:0011:41:00   74597

D75

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4635Airi HavukorpiRasti-VihtiFIN15:27:0011:25:0012:07:0012:15:00   145541
4636Liisa HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN15:35:0011:23:0012:01:0012:19:00   49456
4637Ritva JakoahoHyvinkään RastiFIN15:31:0011:21:0012:03:0012:17:00   195142
4638Aino KirkkalaSuosmeren SalpaFIN15:33:0011:31:0011:59:0012:13:00   99756
4639Elli PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN15:25:0011:29:0012:09:0012:11:00   193920
464082 vacantvac15:29:0011:27:0012:05:0012:09:00 

D20B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3175Henna HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN15:00:0010:18:0011:02:0012:02:00   138185
3176Emilia KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN15:02:0010:22:0011:06:0011:54:00   88579
3177Venla SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:58:0010:24:0011:00:0012:00:00   202123
317832 vacantvac14:56:0010:26:0011:04:0011:58:00 
3179Henna VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:54:0010:20:0011:08:0011:56:00   107142

D18B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3203Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FIN14:27:0011:05:0011:39:0011:07:00   195198
3204Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:37:0010:41:0011:57:0011:11:00   202834
3205Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN14:29:0010:55:0011:53:0011:05:00   216288
3206Heidi HavulaKalevan RastiFIN14:49:0011:07:0011:35:0010:53:00   177067
3207Anna HiltunenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:35:0010:57:0011:29:0011:15:00   152059
3208Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN14:53:0010:43:0012:01:0010:57:00   182993
320928 vacantvac14:51:0010:51:0011:55:0010:51:00 
3210Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:47:0010:49:0011:33:0011:09:00   74221
3211Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:33:0011:01:0011:37:0011:13:00   181540
3212Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN14:45:0011:13:0011:41:0010:43:00   138199
3213i vacantvac14:31:0011:09:0011:51:0010:59:00 
3214Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN14:39:0010:45:0011:43:0011:03:00   218550
3215Annika UusitaloYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:43:0011:15:0011:45:0010:41:00   152058
321626 vacantvac15:01:0011:03:0011:27:0010:55:00 
321727 vacantvac14:57:0010:47:0011:31:0011:01:00 
3218Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:59:0010:59:0011:49:0010:47:00   201584
3219Michaela WeissOK77FIN14:55:0010:53:0011:59:0010:49:00   202954
3220Liva WesterbackOK77FIN14:41:0011:11:0011:47:0010:45:00   181614

D16B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3252Laura AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN14:19:0011:05:0010:57:0011:17:00   182754
3253Anna ChelnovaRussiaFIN14:17:0010:39:0011:21:0011:09:00   152017
3254Anastasia EltsovaRussiaFIN14:39:0011:01:0011:07:0010:35:00   205691
3255Siiri ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:03:0011:13:0011:29:0010:49:00   48540
3256Anna-Kaisa HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:41:0010:43:0011:01:0011:03:00   159756
325717 vacantvac14:01:0010:55:0011:31:0010:55:00 
3258Sini HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:23:0011:07:0011:33:0010:33:00   54546
3259Suvi-Tuulia HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:05:0010:53:0011:17:0011:19:00   146033
3260Saara HolopainenSuunta-VeikotFIN14:15:0010:59:0011:39:0010:43:00   220910
3261Karoliina KasilaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:13:0010:41:00 11:07:00   194328
3262Maria KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:25:0011:03:0010:59:0011:15:00   191334
3263Elisa KiljunenRastivarsatFIN14:33:0010:49:0011:43:0010:37:00   46840
3264Paju KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:57:0010:57:0011:19:0011:13:00   220794
3265Anna KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:35:0010:37:0011:11:0010:53:00   186636
3266Essi KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN13:59:0010:47:0011:45:0011:05:00   130265
3267Oona KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:31:0011:17:0011:03:0010:51:00   57174
3268Venla LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:07:0010:51:0011:23:0011:11:00   145851
3269Hilma MyöhänenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:27:0011:11:0011:27:0010:39:00   190094
3270Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:21:0010:35:0011:35:0011:01:00   200034
3271Aino NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:09:0010:45:0011:37:0010:57:00   199922
3272Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN14:29:0010:33:0011:41:0010:59:00   58265
327318 vacantvac14:37:0011:09:0011:09:0010:41:00 
327419 vacantvac14:11:0011:19:0011:13:0010:45:00 
327520 vacantvac14:43:0011:15:0011:05:0010:31:00 
3276Sonja VaskivuoriKauhajoen KarhuFIN 10:31:0011:15:0010:47:00   190859

D14A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3037Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:49:0010:37:0011:25:0010:25:00   179454
3038Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN14:35:0010:33:0011:57:0010:07:00   146289
3039Laura HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN14:33:0010:13:0012:01:0010:31:00   153222
3040Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:25:0010:39:0011:49:0010:17:00   181130
3041Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN14:53:0010:35:0011:27:0010:23:00   167500
3042Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN14:55:0010:11:0011:41:0010:21:00   41604
3043Ronja KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:23:0010:29:0011:55:0010:27:00   191335
3044Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:37:0010:31:0011:33:0010:43:00   194991
3045Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN14:27:0010:21:0011:53:0010:37:00   191100
3046Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN14:39:0010:07:0011:59:0010:39:00   192731
3047Hanna MalinenSK UusiFIN14:57:0010:09:0011:39:0010:29:00   214020
3048Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:21:0010:47:0011:37:0010:35:00   203090
3049Lotta PynnönenKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:41:0010:43:0011:29:0010:19:00   91762
3050Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:59:0010:19:0011:31:0010:33:00   153733
3051Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN14:47:0010:25:0011:23:0010:47:00   196283
3052Ella SiironenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:29:0010:15:0011:43:0010:45:00   161484
3053Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:51:0010:17:0011:47:0010:13:00   168310
305416 vacantvac14:45:0010:45:0011:35:0010:09:00 
305517 vacantvac14:31:0010:41:0011:45:0010:15:00 
3056Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:01:0010:23:0011:21:0010:41:00   186801
3057Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:43:0010:27:0011:51:0010:11:00   152280

D13A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4098Jenni AntikainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN 10:50:00 11:30:00   155115
4099Elena BrusovaRussiaRUS15:08:0010:56:0012:08:0011:42:00   220992
4100Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN  11:34:0011:50:00   159887
4101Sanni HaikaraNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:52:0011:10:0011:54:0011:44:00   179571
4102Heta HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN14:34:0011:36:0012:22:0011:08:00   202669
4103Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN15:28:0010:52:0012:16:0011:20:00   201373
4104Henriikka HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:36:0011:28:0012:28:0011:06:00   199006
4105Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN15:04:0011:40:0012:04:0011:04:00   55735
4106Tuuli JärviluomaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:56:0011:14:0011:46:0011:48:00   207053
4107Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN15:06:0011:46:0011:50:0011:14:00   210349
4108Venla-Linnea KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN  12:06:0010:56:00   179730
4109Emmi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN14:40:0011:18:0012:26:0011:18:00   173488
4110Minea KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:22:0011:16:0012:10:0010:58:00   152959
4111Anna KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:16:0011:30:0012:00:0011:00:00   182749
4112Nina KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:44:0010:58:0012:14:0011:40:00   186666
4113Tara LammiKauhavan WisaFIN15:24:0011:24:0011:38:0011:22:00   191438
4114Venla LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN15:12:0011:44:0011:42:0011:10:00   146120
4115Iina LoukusaIisuFIN15:18:0011:02:0011:32:0011:36:00   179817
4116j vacantvac14:46:0011:48:0011:36:0011:32:00 
4117Lydia MårtensonOK77FIN14:58:0011:08:0012:24:0011:02:00   150659
4118Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:38:0011:26:0011:58:0011:46:00   199893
4119Lumimaaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:30:0011:04:0011:44:0011:26:00   154650
4120Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:02:0011:50:0012:12:0010:50:00   200046
4121Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:14:0011:00:0011:52:0011:38:00   216385
4122Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:32:0011:20:0012:02:0010:54:00   214856
4123Emma SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN  12:20:00    169452
412413 vacantvac14:42:0011:34:0011:56:0011:34:00 
412514 vacantvac14:54:0011:42:0011:40:0011:28:00 
412615 vacantvac14:32:0011:06:0012:32:0011:24:00 
4127Katariina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN15:26:0011:22:0011:48:0011:12:00   50520
4128Eveliina ViianenLaihian LujaFIN15:20:0010:54:0012:18:0011:16:00   177161

D13-14B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4141Heidi AlitaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:47:0011:45:0011:55:0011:13:00   154135
4142Anni HaaranenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN 11:41:0011:53:0011:27:00   182414
4143Ninni HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:41:0011:23:0012:11:0011:31:00   194433
4144Aada-Loviisa HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:59:0011:29:0012:07:0011:15:00   207347
4145Marika HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:01:0011:47:0011:39:0011:25:00   191194
4146Julianna HeikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:53:0011:19:0011:45:0011:47:00   220890
4147Josefiina KasilaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:11:0011:13:00 11:35:00   194229
4148Hilla KolstelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:49:0011:11:0011:57:0011:39:00   209017
4149Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen VisaFIN14:51:0011:17:0011:47:0011:45:00   211059
4150Eva KäkiOK TrianFIN14:35:0011:31:0012:09:0011:33:00   161437
4151Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:43:0011:21:0011:59:0011:37:00   153328
4152Siiri PirkkalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:39:0011:25:0011:51:0011:43:00   177913
4153Noora PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:03:0011:15:0012:05:0011:23:00   218120
4154Roosa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:33:0011:49:0011:49:0011:29:00   194473
4155Joanna SeppänenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:05:0011:33:0012:03:0011:11:00   199967
415611 vacantvac14:57:0011:27:0011:37:0011:49:00 
415712 vacantvac15:07:0011:43:0011:33:0011:19:00 
4158Erja VaskivuoriKauhajoen KarhuFIN 11:39:0011:41:0011:21:00   179658
4159Aino VepsäLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:45:0011:37:0012:01:0011:17:00   152782
4160Emma Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:55:0011:35:0011:35:0011:41:00   206620

D12

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4040Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN13:51:0011:21:0010:11:0010:31:00   182808
4041Ekaterina GusevaRussiaRUS14:09:0010:17:0010:43:0011:05:00   207257
4042Heidi HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN13:21:0011:07:0010:53:0010:59:00   154548
4043Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:13:0011:15:0010:47:0011:03:00   186640
4044Kia HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:31:0010:19:0011:21:0011:07:00   183025
4045Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:35:0010:23:0011:19:0011:01:00   404507
4046Marikki JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN13:47:0011:05:0010:23:0010:37:00   182261
4047Ida KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:59:0010:29:0011:03:0010:33:00   89242
4048Suvi KemppainenRasti-HyryFIN14:01:0010:51:0010:27:0010:25:00   190168
4049Veera KieroLappeen RientoFIN13:19:0010:35:0011:09:0011:19:00   54061
4050Pinja KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:19:0010:13:0010:41:0010:51:00   49913
4051Liisa KinnunenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN  10:37:0011:21:00   190542
4052Iina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN13:37:0010:27:0011:17:0010:49:00   206712
4053Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:39:0010:21:0011:07:0011:11:00   208115
4054Elina LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFIN13:17:0011:17:0011:05:0010:39:00   179787
4055Helmi LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:07:0010:15:0011:15:0010:19:00   160295
4056Aino MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:21:0010:41:0010:39:0010:13:00   189659
4057Saana NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:15:0011:01:0011:11:0010:41:00   208072
4058Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN13:43:0010:25:0010:49:0011:17:00   202717
4059Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS13:33:0010:45:0010:35:0011:09:00   220942
4060Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:49:0011:11:0010:45:0010:15:00   74824
4061Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN13:53:0010:59:0010:15:0010:35:00   159794
4062Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:57:0010:49:0010:33:0010:21:00   190962
4063Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:03:0010:55:0010:17:0010:27:00   154575
4064Venla RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:27:0011:03:0011:01:0010:45:00   166569
4065Siiri RasimusSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:11:0010:57:0010:13:0010:23:00   47614
4066Sara SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:29:0010:53:0010:29:0011:15:00   179648
4067Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN  10:25:0010:29:00   161539
4068Vanni TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:15:0010:33:0010:31:0010:43:00   216537
4069Rita SarközyHungaryHUN13:23:0011:09:0010:55:0010:53:00   183215
4070Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:05:0010:31:0011:13:0010:17:00   146153
40716 vacantvac14:13:0010:47:0010:51:0010:11:00 
40727 vacantvac14:17:0010:37:0010:19:0010:47:00 
4073Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN13:25:0010:43:0010:57:0011:13:00   191327
4074Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:55:0010:39:0010:21:0010:55:00   189974
4075Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN13:11:0011:13:0010:59:0010:57:00   44477

D12TR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4191af Fredrika HällströmOK77FIN14:02:0010:46:0011:38:0010:30:00   128170
4192Maria JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN 10:18:0011:32:00    178042
4193Ella KaartinenSK UusiFIN14:24:0010:34:0011:08:0010:54:00   183332
4194Sofia KarjanlahtiRasti-KurikkaFIN14:26:0010:52:0011:34:0010:00:00   176977
4195Laura KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:20:0010:04:0011:50:0010:40:00   191333
4196Jenny KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:30:0010:30:0011:14:0010:44:00   192736
4197Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:36:0010:44:0011:06:0010:28:00   194383
4198Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:58:0010:14:0011:30:0010:20:00   194228
4199Silja KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN14:04:0010:24:0011:58:0010:32:00   170065
4200Emmi KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:56:0010:12:0011:24:0010:34:00   186816
4201Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:46:00 11:28:00    191863
4202Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN14:06:0010:36:0011:56:0010:14:00   188592
4203Anni LoukusaIisuFIN14:38:0010:10:0011:22:0010:48:00   113048
4204Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN14:40:0010:54:0011:02:0010:16:00   218859
4205Saana NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:28:0010:32:0011:52:0010:04:00   207251
4206Laura NummelaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:34:0010:22:0011:10:0010:50:00   201395
4207Irina OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:12:0010:38:0011:48:0010:22:00   145925
4208Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:42:0010:48:0011:18:0010:02:00   154649
42095 vacantvac14:48:0010:42:0011:16:0010:10:00 
4210Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:08:0010:20:0011:40:0010:46:00   180956
4211Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN14:16:0010:50:0011:12:0010:38:00   44447
4212Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:32:0010:56:0011:20:0010:08:00   181824
4213Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN14:44:0010:02:0011:44:0010:26:00   183553
421410 vacantvac14:18:0010:06:0011:36:0010:56:00 
42158 vacantvac14:50:0010:00:0011:42:0010:24:00 
42169 vacantvac14:10:0010:28:0011:26:0010:52:00 
4217Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:54:0010:40:0011:04:0010:18:00   177658
4218Marian YijäläJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:14:0010:16:0011:54:0010:36:00   193191
4219Siiri YijäläJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:22:0010:08:0011:46:0010:42:00   193190

D10RR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4255Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:57:0011:50:0012:25:0010:07:00   197572
4256Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:05:0011:42:0012:30:0010:01:00   186467
4257Elsa HaikaraNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:01:0011:43:0012:04:0010:27:00   190495
4258Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:49:0011:48:0012:31:0010:10:00   205006
4259Aino HasuOK TrianFIN14:08:0011:59:0011:59:0010:12:00   175664
4260Elsa HasuSuunta 2000FIN13:51:0011:57:0012:10:0010:21:00   203032
4261Mai HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:50:0012:00:0012:09:0010:16:00   182964
4262Pilvi-Maria HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:55:0011:40:0012:28:0010:14:00   193260
4263Vilma HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:12:0011:37:0012:06:0010:25:00   190217
4264Sara JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN   10:04:00   204961
4265Hertta JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN13:58:0011:35:0012:21:0010:33:00   194136
4266Pilvi-Sofia JärviluomaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:18:0011:38:0012:01:0010:18:00   190722
4267Outi KankkunenPieksämäen VeikotFIN 11:49:0012:05:0010:15:00   191655
4268Sofia KlimochkinaRussiaRUS14:13:0011:51:0012:03:0010:09:00   183233
4269Senni KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN14:17:0011:30:0012:12:0010:20:00   190077
4270Inka LakanenPerhon KiriFIN14:14:0011:29:0012:26:0010:11:00   177776
4271Ella LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:54:00 12:18:00    213861
4272Mimosa MatinlauriHaukiputaan HeittoFIN13:48:0011:54:0012:17:0010:23:00   53802
4273Helmi MattilaRasTiimiFIN14:02:0011:45:0012:27:0010:05:00   90906
4274Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:00:0011:53:0012:22:0010:06:00   180058
4275Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:53:0011:46:0012:13:0010:30:00   190263
4276Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:15:0011:39:0012:02:0010:19:00   201345
4277Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN14:16:0011:34:0012:07:0010:24:00   182986
4278Anni PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:07:0011:36:0012:11:0010:29:00   202622
4279Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:10:0011:58:0012:19:0010:02:00   190742
4280Piia RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:20:0011:28:0012:15:0010:17:00   214281
4281Senni RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:03:0011:33:0012:23:0010:26:00   191643
4282Selina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:06:0011:32:0012:14:0010:32:00   191013
42831 vacantvac13:56:0011:41:0012:16:0010:31:00 
42842 vacantvac14:09:0011:31:0012:29:0010:13:00 
42853 vacantvac14:11:0011:52:0012:20:0010:03:00 
4286Anniina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN13:59:0011:55:0012:00:0010:22:00   50529
4287Aada ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:52:0011:56:0012:24:0010:08:00   193712

D9RR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4307Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:23:0010:15:0010:36:0011:36:00   153146
4308Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN15:12:0010:24:0010:43:0011:29:00   197564
4309Svetlana GusevaRussiaRUS15:18:0010:17:0010:32:0011:44:00   123344
4310Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:15:0010:02:0010:45:0011:43:00   194358
4311Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:21:0010:05:0010:57:0011:22:00   191654
4312Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN15:19:0010:01:0010:51:0011:31:00   177610
4313Lumi KenttäOK77FIN15:25:0010:12:0010:55:0011:19:00   202119
4314Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:07:0010:11:0010:56:0011:35:00   191912
4315Eevi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN15:16:0010:22:0010:34:0011:39:00   190791
4316Maire KylmäläSiilin RastiFIN 10:10:0010:39:0011:28:00   217341
4317Alisa KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:11:0010:19:0010:40:0011:42:00   199533
4318Kia MbembelaLynxFIN15:20:0010:26:0010:42:0011:20:00   178262
4319Inka MäenpääSotkamon JymyFIN15:22:0010:04:0010:50:0011:27:00   194354
4320Selma MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:26:0010:07:0010:38:0011:38:00   48724
4321Lotta NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN15:29:0010:03:0010:41:0011:33:00   208301
4322Sinja NojonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:27:0010:14:0010:33:0011:34:00   1
4323Anna ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:08:0010:23:0010:48:0011:24:00   181909
4324Oona PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN15:30:0010:13:0010:37:0011:30:00   205579
4325Sara PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:10:0010:16:0010:53:0011:32:00   192867
4326Venla SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN15:17:0010:20:0010:35:0011:41:00   177269
4327Viliina SundbergLynxFIN15:28:0010:06:0010:47:0011:23:00   413414
432886 vacantvac15:24:0010:08:0010:52:0011:25:00 
432987 vacantvac15:09:0010:18:0010:44:0011:40:00 
433088 vacantvac15:14:0010:25:0010:46:0011:21:00 
4331Emmi VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN  10:54:0011:26:00   70676
4332Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN15:13:0010:09:0010:49:0011:37:00   51737

D8RR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4364Gaia AlhojärviRasti-JyryFIN16:16:0011:12:0012:38:0011:22:00   218186
4365Ilona AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:52:0011:44:0012:46:0011:12:00   58271
4366Eevi HasuSuunta 2000FIN15:48:0011:10:0013:02:0011:42:00   207344
4367Hilla HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN15:34:0011:48:0012:30:0011:34:00   183190
4369Sora KenttäOK77FIN15:38:0011:32:0013:10:0011:08:00   218225
4370Linda KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN15:56:0011:42:0012:50:0011:04:00   110345
4371Terhi KoponenRasti-PielinenFIN15:30:0011:36:0012:42:0011:44:00   483860
4372Kiia KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN15:54:0011:46:0012:48:0011:06:00   183581
4373Jonna KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN16:14:0011:08:0012:40:0011:26:00   216530
4374Siru LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN16:10:0011:38:0012:36:0011:10:00   59021
4375Vilma LiuhaKangasala SKFIN  12:52:0011:38:00   42606
4376Emma LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:06:0011:20:0012:34:0011:32:00   43282
4377Fanni MalinenNaviFIN 11:02:0012:44:00    204255
4378Saaga MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:32:0011:28:0013:04:0011:20:00   44642
4379Roosa MuukkonenSK UusiFIN15:44:0011:06:0012:58:0011:50:00   402009
4380Helmi MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN15:36:0011:16:0013:08:0011:24:00   203015
4381Nelli NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN16:00:0011:04:0013:16:0011:16:00   203186
4382Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:50:0011:00:0013:06:0011:36:00   191983
4383Siiri NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN16:02:0011:22:0013:12:0011:02:00   220875
4384Neela SivénKalevan RastiFIN15:46:0011:50:0013:00:0011:00:00   113576
4385Elli TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:40:0011:40:0012:32:0011:48:00   208525
4386Nella TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:28:0011:24:0012:56:0011:46:00   124280
4387Ada KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:58:0011:30:0012:28:0011:40:00   207369
4388Saana KajanderOK TrianFIN16:08:0011:14:0012:54:0011:14:00   217202
438985 vacantvac15:26:0011:34:0013:14:0011:18:00