Korso 96 MTB, 31.5.2015, Korson Kaiku, Vantaa

MIEHET-96km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
32,0 km
Väliaika
64,0 km
Väliaika
96,0 km
Maali
96,0 km
 
1.   Markku Takamaa Team Backland    12:00:00   1:46:49 (39)  3:46:43 (41)     3:46:43  
2.   Marko Nousiainen Järvenpää    12:00:00   1:48:26 (41)  3:51:33 (42)     3:51:33  
3.   Reima Harju     12:00:00   1:55:20 (44)  3:54:02 (43)     3:54:02  
4.   Henri Ojala Team Skins/TVC    12:00:00   1:17:39 (1)  2:33:27 (1)  3:56:22 (1)  3:56:22  
5.   Simo Järvisalo Tampereen Sisu    12:00:00   1:54:23 (43)  3:57:54 (44)     3:57:54  
6.   Riivo Schumann Extreme Sport Amps    12:00:00   1:18:33 (2)  2:38:40 (2)  4:04:43 (2)  4:04:43  
7.   Mikko Sakala Halti Adventure Team    12:00:00   1:20:19 (5)  2:41:27 (5)  4:08:06 (3)  4:08:06  
8.   Samuli Saarela PKK/Team Sportax    12:00:00   1:20:17 (3)  2:41:03 (3)  4:09:03 (4)  4:09:03  
9.   Jaakko Mäkelä Team Medilaser MTB    12:00:00   1:20:18 (4)  2:41:09 (4)  4:11:03 (5)  4:11:03  
10.   Sauli Pihamaa LaPy    12:00:00   1:21:41 (6)  2:47:30 (6)  4:16:46 (6)  4:16:46  
11.   Dani Härginen Korson Kaiku    12:00:00   1:23:14 (7)  2:48:37 (7)  4:19:22 (7)  4:19:22  
12.   Timo Lehtinen Sali82/Tehoravinne    12:00:00   1:26:48 (12)  2:55:47 (9)  4:29:35 (8)  4:29:35  
13.   Mika Kukkonen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:26:48 (11)  2:58:40 (11)  4:30:17 (9)  4:30:17  
14.   Henri Ahonen     12:00:00   1:27:37 (13)  2:57:09 (10)  4:30:17 (10)  4:30:17  
15.   Mikko Alajoki HyPy    12:00:00   1:25:37 (8)  2:54:38 (8)  4:33:50 (11)  4:33:50  
16.   Pasi Pohjasvuo Espoo    12:00:00   1:30:04 (15)  2:59:38 (12)  4:35:20 (12)  4:35:20  
17.   Lasse Saarela HyPy    12:00:00   1:30:28 (16)  3:02:32 (15)  4:36:04 (13)  4:36:04  
18.   Arjo Pulkkinen 2C Team    12:00:00   1:31:51 (18)  3:02:48 (18)  4:38:06 (14)  4:38:06  
19.   Jouni Kemppi Felt Team    12:00:00   1:31:52 (19)  3:02:48 (17)  4:38:06 (15)  4:38:06  
20.   Jarkko Honkio   12:00:00   1:32:43 (20)  3:04:31 (19)  4:38:17 (16)  4:38:17  
21.   Juha Pikkarainen Oxalis    12:00:00   1:29:03 (14)  3:02:45 (16)  4:38:58 (17)  4:38:58  
22.   Kimmo Ovaska OTC / Syöte MTB    12:00:00   1:26:47 (10)  3:01:10 (13)  4:41:12 (18)  4:41:12  
23.   Toni Rakkolainen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:33:24 (21)  3:05:29 (21)  4:44:02 (19)  4:44:02  
24.   Antti Suvanto Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:30:39 (17)  3:05:07 (20)  4:45:10 (20)  4:45:10  
25.   Jaakko Kangas CCH / Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto    12:00:00   1:26:39 (9)  3:02:12 (14)  4:46:43 (21)  4:46:43  
26.   Risto Parviainen Korson Kaiku    12:00:00   1:35:01 (25)  3:11:15 (23)  4:51:21 (22)  4:51:21  
27.   Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32    12:00:00   1:36:03 (27)  3:13:09 (25)  4:54:36 (23)  4:54:36  
28.   Anttoni Kumpunen PPP-97    12:00:00   1:35:40 (26)  3:08:44 (22)  4:54:45 (24)  4:54:45  
29.   Jere Keskiaho Korso Kaiku    12:00:00   1:33:33 (22)  3:11:57 (24)  4:54:54 (25)  4:54:54  
30.   Ari Tölli KorsKa    12:00:00   1:36:16 (28)  3:14:06 (26)  4:58:41 (26)  4:58:41  
31.   Luis Fraile Korson Kaiku    12:00:00   1:37:26 (29)  3:17:05 (29)  5:01:45 (27)  5:01:45  
32.   Petteri Taskinen 2cteam    12:00:00   1:34:48 (24)  3:14:59 (27)  5:02:54 (28)  5:02:54  
33.   Esa Kortetjärvi Korson Kaiku    12:00:00   1:34:42 (23)  3:16:45 (28)  5:03:54 (29)  5:03:54  
34.   Juha Rämälä Maastoonpolje.fi    12:00:00   1:38:16 (30)  3:18:06 (30)  5:04:19 (30)  5:04:19  
35.   Juha Pulkki TePy    12:00:00   1:38:17 (31)  3:19:18 (31)  5:04:20 (31)  5:04:20  
36.   Esa Andstén HHCMB    12:00:00   1:45:59 (38)  3:26:49 (37)  5:12:01 (32)  5:12:01  
37.   Jari Myllyperkiö MJKettu    12:00:00   1:41:31 (34)  3:22:52 (34)  5:12:17 (33)  5:12:17  
38.   Timo Kaipiainen JYPS Ry    12:00:00   1:43:11 (36)  3:23:40 (35)  5:13:25 (34)  5:13:25  
39.   Arttu Malava Team maximum cadence    12:00:00   1:43:03 (35)  3:25:59 (36)  5:14:26 (35)  5:14:26  
39.   Heikki Riikonen Hypy    12:00:00   1:41:25 (32)  3:20:44 (33)  5:14:26 (35)  5:14:26  
39.   Markku Miettinen korson kaiku    12:00:00   1:41:27 (33)  3:20:40 (32)  5:14:26 (35)  5:14:26  
42.   Janne Nurminen tepy    12:00:00   1:44:43 (37)  3:29:15 (38)  5:20:08 (38)  5:20:08  
43.   Kristian Karell Trailikalkkunat    12:00:00   1:47:05 (40)  3:38:57 (39)  5:38:11 (39)  5:38:11  
44.   Mikko Väkiparta HyPy    12:00:00   1:53:32 (42)  3:39:28 (40)  5:52:42 (40)  5:52:42  
   Aleksi Taiponen KoPy    12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Tommi Lindholm     12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Juska Munne     12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Marko Rinne Jokela    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Rauno Sahimaa Korson Kaiku    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Pasi Pyykönen Tampereen Pyörä-Union    12:00:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English