Korso 96 MTB, 31.5.2015, Korson Kaiku, Vantaa

MIEHET 40 -64km

Lähtölista

82Aki KorpelaKaupin Kanuunat12:00:00   82
83Kari MiettinenKorson Kaiku12:00:00   83
84Jasse Huhtamaa12:00:00   84
85Jarkko HeikuraHämeenlinna12:00:00   85
86Timo Tuominen12:00:00   86
87Harri VuorialhoKorson Kaiku / Meritaito Oy12:00:00   87
88Ipe PaananenKarhulan Kampi12:00:00   88
89Kimmo Tuunanen12:00:00   89
90Janne RautioHypy12:00:00   90
91Marko SaukkoCCH12:00:00   91
92Sami ManninenHyPy12:00:00   92
93Paul RichartzTeam Kotikallio12:00:00   93
94Antti VuolliTeam114012:00:00   94
95Harri JunttilaHTRC12:00:00   95
96Sampo SillanpääUudenmaan Pyöräilijät12:00:00   96
97Tero ToikkaCCH12:00:00   97
98Timo VäkeväinenUudenmaan Pyöräilijät12:00:00   98
99Jarkko PohjolaCCG12:00:00   99
100Jani HelenKorson Kaiku12:00:00   100
101Ossi IjäsKorson Kaiku12:00:00   101
102Marko JänttiJÄPY12:00:00   102
103Jukka-Pekka Raja-ahoWasa Vélocity12:00:00   103
104Reima Pengerkoski12:00:00   104
105Panu VainioCCH12:00:00   105
106Jukka RintalaSPP-5612:00:00   106
107Jani RuoholaKirkkonummi12:00:00   107
108Jyri ViemeröSPP-5612:00:00   108
109Gian Andrea DhoKorska/CheBici12:00:00   109
110Terho NuojuaTuusula12:00:00   110
111Petri TuominenTVC12:00:00   111
112Kalevi MattilaPPP-9712:00:00   112
113Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken Ilves12:00:00   113
114Iiro Jääskeläinen12:00:00   114
115Jyrki VankaloVeikkolan Veivaajat12:00:00   115
116Sami KilpeläinenTVC12:00:00   116
117Janne LeinonenHelsinki12:00:00   117
118Mikko VäänänenTeam China-Carbon12:00:00   118
119Janne HoviaroTeam China-Carbon12:00:00   119
120Tero HakuliKaupin Kanuunat12:00:00   120
121Jyrki IdmanNummelan Moottorikerho12:00:00   121
122Terho Lahtinentrailrunning.fi12:00:00   122
123Michael RichnauMTBCF12:00:00   123
124Mika HäkkinenPorvoon Akilles12:00:00   124
125Marko Hankkila12:00:00   125
126Pekka MiilumäkiSPP-5612:00:00   126
127Pertti TolonenKaKKi12:00:00   127
128Eerikki TikkaEspoo12:00:00   128
129Harri TuliniemiMeritaito Oy12:00:00   129
130Antti RantanenTeam Medilaser MTB12:00:00   130
131Juhani KarjalainenTeam Medilaser MTB12:00:00   131
132Sami NikkiläTeam Medilaser MTB12:00:00   132
133Timo KiiveriVeikkolan Veivaajat12:00:00   133
134Vesa UusitaloTeam Välikuolema12:00:00   134
135Mikko StenHelsingin Katse12:00:00   135
136Jari HeinikainenLaPy12:00:00   136
137Mika LehtovaaraLaPy12:00:00   137
138Sami TyyneläLaPy12:00:00   138
139Kyösti Ski SoiniOTC / Team Atexon12:00:00   139
140Mauri KonttilaJäPy12:00:00   140
141Antti MarttilaLonelyrider12:00:00   141
142Timo MarttinenZeus12:00:00   142
143Markus AirilaKeravan Urheilijat12:00:00   143
144Pasi MattilaKorson Kaiku12:00:00   144
188Jari Pekka Puhakka12:00:00   188
278Mika KoivistoLaPy12:00:00   278
324Pekka Poutanen12:00:00   324
326Samuli VisuriCCH12:00:00   326
327Tomi PaavolaTeam Skins / Hypy12:00:00   327
330Tomi ToivonenPKK12:00:00   330
331Vamur ÖunpuuStarexpert12:00:00   331
333Juhani TomminenMTB-Turku12:00:00   333
337Tomi Lindfors12:00:00   337
341Samuli KyyrönenCycloVision-RushRacing12:00:00   341
345Juuso Mykkänen-12:00:00   345
347Ari Savolainen-12:00:00   347
357Marko HapponenKorska12:00:00   357
359Petri RyhänenRekolan Pullaposket12:00:00   359
364Kai HolkeriHiihtomiehet12:00:00   364
366Sami Lampinen-12:00:00   366
367Jarno NieminenLapy12:00:00   367
507Tero JukolaAvanademultisport12:00:00   507
539Pasi Rantanen12:00:00   539
573Olli-Pekka Vesamäki12:00:00   573
574Sampo Säilä12:00:00   574
538Sami Kiviniemi12:10:00   538
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English