Kempele Z-maraton

Naiset yleinen puolimaraton

Väliaika 20,4 km

1646Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-RoininenMuhoksen UrheilijatFIN1:26:14
2321Henna VanhanenKiiminkiFIN1:28:07+1:53
3556Sanna OikarinenHelsingin JyryFIN1:28:30+2:16
4856Marika KrohnsONMKYFIN1:29:33+3:19
5505Kaisa TaimistoOuluFIN1:39:40+13:25
6884Lotta SavolaKPK 24/7FIN1:40:50+14:36
7317Sara KämäräinenFIN1:42:45+16:30
8873Anne NissiOuluFIN1:46:28+20:13
9893Henriikka TiensuuOuluFIN1:46:38+20:23
10894Irene TuohimaaOulunsaloFIN1:47:46+21:32
11844Tarja HuovinenKajaaniFIN1:48:22+22:08
12886Kaisa SillanpääKempeleen kuntaFIN1:49:37+23:22
13850Laura JortamaKempeleFIN1:49:57+23:42
14848Heini Joensuu-ManninenOuluFIN1:49:57+23:43
15578Outi NiemeläTeam Donna AgileFIN1:50:48+24:33
16316Mari Laukka-KakkoFIN1:50:57+24:43
17515Marjo TiihalaOYS VapariFIN1:51:00+24:46
18558Hanna KursulaTornioFIN1:51:12+24:57
19866Linda Löfbacka-SkogIk FalkenFIN1:52:16+26:02
20874Annika PaakkiTemotek Palvelut OyFIN1:52:37+26:23
21845Laura HäggmanOuluFIN1:52:53+26:39
22538Sanna MikkolaOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:52:59+26:45
23314Anna KorkiakoskiFIN1:53:19+27:04
24508Terhi SäippäFIN1:54:48+28:33
25579Emmi KurkelaKPK 24/7FIN1:55:48+29:33
26892Esther TakaluomaOuluFIN1:57:30+31:15
27859Katja KäsmäJääliFIN1:58:00+31:45
28565Pauliina TölliHaapavesiFIN1:59:04+32:50
29576Tarja KerttulaOuluFIN1:59:30+33:15
30881Eveliina RiikolaOuluFIN1:59:58+33:44
31876Taina PalolaKiiminkiFIN2:00:19+34:04
32883Elina RönkköKajaaniFIN2:00:19+34:05
33880Salli PöysköRaaheFIN2:00:56+34:41
34332Sanna KariLaiveFIN2:01:31+35:17
35878Maiju PeltonenTuposFIN2:01:49+35:34
36858Jenni KämäräinenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN2:01:59+35:44
37863Merja LeppäläSaloisten SalamaFIN2:02:06+35:51
38849Heli JohanssonNuojuaFIN2:02:48+36:33
39564Päivi KippalaRaaheFIN2:03:06+36:52
40560Merja SjömanKempeleFIN2:03:22+37:07
41868Minna MarkusOuluFIN2:04:29+38:14
42518Tiina TuomelaOulunsaloFIN2:05:02+38:48
43853Elisa KelaOuluFIN2:05:19+39:05
44860Emma LappeteläinenOuluFIN2:05:20+39:05
45879Julia PitkäläOulunsaloFIN2:05:37+39:23
46843Riitta HuotariOuluFIN2:06:35+40:20
47900Pirjo VirpirantaPyhäjokiFIN2:07:10+40:56
48864Eliina LeskeläOuluFIN2:08:22+42:07
49897Jenni VarpeniusRaaheFIN2:08:32+42:17
50869Miia MatinolliOuluFIN2:08:55+42:40
51895Iida TuomelaOuluFIN2:09:29+43:14
52839Annika AspegrenTeam Donna AgileFIN2:10:03+43:48
53890Tiina SuronenOuluFIN2:10:52+44:38
54840Irmeli HannulaTuposFIN2:12:16+46:01
55882Sanna RäsänenKempeleFIN2:12:33+46:19
56891Riikka SäkkinenHoivatilat OyFIN2:12:58+46:43
57887Hanna SirviöOuluFIN2:12:59+46:45
58889Minna SuronenOuluFIN2:13:21+47:06
59871Minna MäkelinOYS VapariFIN2:13:46+47:31
60837Niina AsikainenOuluFIN2:14:59+48:45
61855Petra KoistiYlikiiminkiFIN2:15:17+49:02
62865Eeva LohikoskiMerijärviFIN2:15:44+49:30
63543Anna-Linnea KorkiakoskiOulunsaloFIN2:15:50+49:35
64862Päivi LepistöKempeleen kuntaFIN2:15:58+49:43
65528Anna-Riikka TiainenOuluFIN2:17:14+51:00
66872Anniina NauskaOuluFIN2:18:41+52:26
67847Mirva JaakonahoHaapajärviFIN2:19:53+53:38
68867Tiina LöfmanKempeleFIN2:20:42+54:28
69854Riikka KestiläHailuotoFIN2:23:00+56:46
70875Sari Paaso-RantalaParkkilaFIN2:26:53+1:00:38
71898Satu VesalaJääliFIN2:26:53+1:00:39
72846Mari HänninenMuhosFIN2:27:22+1:01:08
73870Lotta MutanenTyrnäväFIN2:30:24+1:04:09
74838Raili AskaTurtolaFIN2:31:05+1:04:50
75899Mari VirkkunenMuhosFIN2:34:58+1:08:43
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English