Lähtöaika | 20,4 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riikka Rautio | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:48:01 (1) | |||
Saija Somero | Helsinki | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:53:12 (2) | |||
Satu Kivelä | ONMKY | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:54:16 (3) | |||
Tuulia Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:56:05 (4) | |||
Helinä Saarela | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:57:48 (5) | |||
Marketta Anttila | Liminka | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:58:48 (6) | |||
Silja Paaso | Tyrnävä | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:59:17 (7) | |||
Seija Tervonen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:00:00 (8) | |||
Katja Seppänen | Kajaani | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:00:06 (9) | |||
Virpi Vänskä | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:00:23 (10) | |||
Laura Ukonmaanaho | Team donna agile | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:01:44 (11) | |||
Meiju Toljamo | Ranua | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:01:48 (12) | |||
Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:02:26 (13) | |||
Marja-Leena Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:03:20 (14) | |||
Erja Wikstedt | Terwa-tiimi | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:03:43 (15) | |||
Päivi Autio | IiY | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:06:53 (16) | |||
Henna Korkiakoski | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:06:58 (17) | |||
Aino Paukkeri | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:07:13 (18) | |||
Elisa Tuohimaa | Pattijoki | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:09:45 (19) | |||
Kreetta Lapinniemi | Jokirinne | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:10:05 (20) | |||
Enni Tuutti | Helsinki | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:10:11 (21) | |||
Anu-Maija Kärjä | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:11:46 (22) | |||
Anna-Kaisa Kärjä | Kalajoki | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:11:46 (22) | |||
Maija-Kaisa Itkonen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:14:41 (24) | |||
Sari Hyvärinen | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:16:27 (25) | |||
Saana Vatanen | Ii | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:17:18 (26) | |||
Sirpa Isokoski | Haukipudas | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:19:21 (27) | |||
Jaana Elorinne | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:20:18 (28) | |||
Ulla Rahkola | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:21:43 (29) | |||
Pirkko Keskitalo | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:23:02 (30) | |||
Hanna Timlin | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:23:54 (31) | |||
Paula Ikäläinen | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:24:12 (32) | ||||
Anna Matinlauri | Tyrnävä | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:26:18 (33) | |||
Jenni Tolonen | Haukipudas | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:28:06 (34) | |||
Heidi Härkönen | Merijärvi | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:28:40 (35) | |||
Katri Korva | Liminka | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:30:53 (36) | |||
Teija Kettunen | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:32:18 (37) | |||
Mari-Anna Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:35:02 (38) | |||
Pirjo Asikainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:36:13 (39) | |||
Kirsti Toikka | Luikonlahti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 2:37:38 (40) |