Kempele Z-maraton

Miehet kunto puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
20,4 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jaakko Haukipuro Kempele  FIN  13:00:00   1:42:42 (2)  1:45:54  
2.   Jukka Klemetti   FIN  13:00:00   1:43:03 (3)  1:46:13  
3.   Marko Oja Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   1:42:12 (1)  1:46:24  
4.   Mika Haaraniemi Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   1:43:07 (4)  1:46:33  
5.   Jussi Kemppainen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   1:43:33 (5)  1:47:24  
6.   Jan Nissinen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   1:46:30 (6)  1:49:56  
7.   Kari Saarela Lumijoki  FIN  13:00:00   1:47:49 (7)  1:51:42  
8.   Jarkko Raatikainen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   1:48:26 (8)  1:52:47  
9.   Jeehu Pasuri   FIN  13:00:00   1:51:24 (9)  1:55:34  
10.   Mika Ervasti Ekovilla  FIN  13:00:00   1:54:48 (11)  1:58:42  
11.   Erkki Heikkilä Kempele  FIN  13:00:00   1:54:53 (12)  1:58:43  
12.   Juho Tuominen OYS Vapari  FIN  13:00:00   1:54:47 (10)  1:58:51  
13.   Petri Huhtala Haapajärvi  FIN  13:00:00   1:55:43 (13)  1:59:29  
14.   Riku Seppälä Metsärinteen Mahti  FIN  13:00:00   1:58:37 (14)  2:02:06  
15.   Antti Jansson Tornio  FIN  13:00:00   1:58:59 (15)  2:03:00  
16.   Mika Kaikkonen Kempele  FIN  13:00:00   2:00:16 (16)  2:04:11  
17.   Simo Myrttinen Porvoo  FIN  13:00:00   2:03:08 (18)  2:06:51  
18.   Paavo Hokkanen Haapajärvi  FIN  13:00:00   2:02:38 (17)  2:06:59  
19.   Marko Lohela   FIN  13:00:00   2:03:41 (19)  2:08:19  
20.   Tommi Matinpuro KPK 24/7  FIN  13:00:00   2:04:44 (20)  2:09:20  
21.   Antti Konttila Lehto HVT  FIN  13:00:00   2:06:58 (21)  2:11:26  
22.   Sami Keinonen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   2:08:27 (22)  2:13:40  
23.   Vesa Perttunen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   2:11:10 (23)  2:15:32  
24.   Harri Leinonen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   2:11:26 (24)  2:16:08  
25.   Heikki Määttä Kempele  FIN  13:00:00   2:12:49 (25)  2:17:28  
26.   Jyrki Niemelä Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   2:14:10 (26)  2:19:09  
27.   Juha Vatanen Ii  FIN  13:00:00   2:17:17 (27)  2:21:34  
28.   Janne Komulainen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   2:22:51 (29)  2:27:00  
29.   Kalle Komulainen Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   2:22:50 (28)  2:27:00  
30.   Jukka Timlin Kiitos Oys 12/2014  FIN  13:00:00   2:23:55 (30)  2:28:52  
31.   Niko Kvist Oulu  FIN  13:00:00   2:35:40 (31)  2:40:40  
   Arto Ek KPK 24/7  FIN  13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Hyvarinen Kempele  FIN  13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Samuel Jyrinki Haapajärvi  FIN  13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Raustia Oulu  FIN  13:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English