1 | Jussi Simula | SkiForce | 11:00:00 |   1801 | |
2 | Tapio Ala-Rautalahti | 11:00:00 |   1802 | ||
3 | Timo Antila | Biathlon Team | 11:00:00 |   1803 | |
4 | Antti Arponen | - | 11:00:00 |   1804 | |
6 | Esa Eskelinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 11:00:00 |   1806 | |
7 | Tommi Espo | Uuraisten Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   1807 | |
8 | Janne Grönmark | 11:00:00 |   1808 | ||
9 | Paavo Hakanen | 11:00:00 |   1809 | ||
10 | Nillo Halonen | Emua Etsimässä | 11:00:00 |   1810 | |
11 | Tapio Hanhilammi | 11:00:00 |   1811 | ||
12 | Mikko Harju | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 11:00:00 |   1812 | |
13 | Mikko Harjuniemi | Paikallaan polkijat | 11:00:00 |   1813 | |
14 | Patrik Hellman | Malax | 11:00:00 |   1814 | |
16 | Kalle Henriksson | Turun Soutajat | 11:00:00 |   1816 | |
17 | Tapani Hietaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | 11:00:00 |   1817 | |
18 | Mika Hiltunen | 11:00:00 |   1818 | ||
19 | Jani Honkanen | 11:00:00 |   1819 | ||
20 | Ilkka Hurmansalo | 11:00:00 |   1820 | ||
21 | Ville Hänninen | - | 11:00:00 |   1821 | |
22 | Janne Isohaka | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1822 | |
23 | Ville Itkonen | JYPS | 11:00:00 |   1823 | |
24 | Herkko Jokela | 11:00:00 |   1824 | ||
25 | Lassi Juhanoja | 11:00:00 |   1825 | ||
26 | Joonas Julkunen | Hallilan Kuutit | 11:00:00 |   1826 | |
27 | Anssi Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   1827 | ||
28 | Anssi Järvinen | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   1828 | |
29 | Sami Karhunen | Vacon | 11:00:00 |   1829 | |
30 | Mikko Kattilakoski | Liutun Luodikot | 11:00:00 |   1830 | |
31 | Janne Kivelä | Huovinrinteen Raketit | 11:00:00 |   1831 | |
32 | Kalle Kyyrö | Skrinnarit | 11:00:00 |   1832 | |
33 | Elias Laikola | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 11:00:00 |   1833 | |
34 | Mika Lammi | E-P Biathlon | 11:00:00 |   1834 | |
35 | Tomi Lehtola | Team Loputon Happo | 11:00:00 |   1835 | |
36 | Marko Lepola | Lempäälä | 11:00:00 |   1836 | |
37 | Oskari Leppäaho | Vacon | 11:00:00 |   1837 | |
38 | Antti Mansikkaviita | Jalasjärven Jalas | 11:00:00 |   1838 | |
39 | Jarno Matarmaa | 11:00:00 |   1839 | ||
40 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:00:00 |   1840 | |
41 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   1841 | |
42 | Tuomo Mukkala | 11:00:00 |   1842 | ||
43 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | Tiikkarin toisto | 11:00:00 |   1843 | |
44 | Jukka Mäenanttila | Team Mäkipää | 11:00:00 |   1844 | |
45 | Jaakko Mäkelä | Team multisport.fi | 11:00:00 |   1845 | |
46 | Ville Mäkelä | Team Multisport.fi | 11:00:00 |   1846 | |
47 | Petri Nevalainen | Haki M3 | 11:00:00 |   1847 | |
48 | Jari Niemenmaa | IKNV | 11:00:00 |   1848 | |
49 | Juha Niemenmaa | 11:00:00 |   1849 | ||
50 | Aku Nikander | 11:00:00 |   1850 | ||
51 | Antti Norkio | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   1851 | |
52 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | Electrofit | 11:00:00 |   1852 | |
53 | Mika Ollikka | 11:00:00 |   1853 | ||
54 | Hannu Pietilä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 11:00:00 |   1854 | |
55 | Ville Pirttijoki | hierontajaurheilupalvelu.fi | 11:00:00 |   1855 | |
56 | Pasi Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   1856 | ||
57 | Timo Prusi | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1857 | |
58 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:00:00 |   1858 | |
59 | Ville Rantala | 11:00:00 |   1859 | ||
60 | Teemu Rautiainen | Team Hilex | 11:00:00 |   1860 | |
61 | Janne Riihinen | Marathon Club Tossuttajat | 11:00:00 |   1861 | |
62 | Kalle Rytkönen | 11:00:00 |   1862 | ||
63 | Seppo S | 11:00:00 |   1863 | ||
64 | Matti Saari | haijaa.fi | 11:00:00 |   1864 | |
65 | Tuomas Saksa | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:00:00 |   1865 | |
66 | Matti Salmensuu | Lahden pyöräilijät | 11:00:00 |   1866 | |
67 | Tommi Salonen | Rasti-Nokia | 11:00:00 |   1867 | |
68 | Martti Siikaluoma | Team Nonamesport | 11:00:00 |   1868 | |
69 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:00:00 |   1869 | |
70 | Jussi Syväjärvi | Team Loputon Happo | 11:00:00 |   1870 | |
71 | Teemu Tanninen | porin pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   1871 | |
72 | Hanhilammi Tapio | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1872 | |
74 | Mikko Tenho | 11:00:00 |   2990 | ||
75 | Tuomo Tuomisto | Metsätyöt Tuomisto | 11:00:00 |   1875 | |
76 | Juho Uotila | Team Loputon Happo | 11:00:00 |   1876 | |
77 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 11:00:00 |   1877 | ||
78 | Ville Vesterinen | Electrofit | 11:00:00 |   1878 | |
79 | Eero Viitikko | E-P Biathlon | 11:00:00 |   1879 | |
80 | Antti Vikman | Agco Power | 11:00:00 |   1880 | |
81 | Jari-Pekka Ylilehto | 11:00:00 |   1881 | ||
85 | Miika Köykkä | E-P Biathlon | 11:00:00 |   1885 | |
86 | Joni Juva | 11:00:00 |   1886 | ||
91 | Markus Pörsti | Noormarkun Nopsa | 11:00:00 |   1891 | |
92 | Juha Jalonen | 11:00:00 |   1892 | ||
96 | Jussi Suomilammi | Jallun Pihtaajat | 11:00:00 |   1896 | |
241 | Teemu Lindeman | ST1 Ikaalinen | 11:00:00 |   2841 | |
242 | Sami Kutvonen | Team Finntriathlon | 11:00:00 |   2842 | |
245 | Ville Ranta | Tampereen Yritys | 11:00:00 |   2845 | |
271 | Roope Varjus | 11:00:00 |   2871 |