Lähtöaika | 29,8 km |
31,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:47:22 (1) | |||
Lars Moholdt | Norway | NOR | 12:22:00 | 1:48:36 (2) | |||
Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:50:10 (3) | |||
Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:53:19 (4) | |||
Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:54:07 (5) | |||
Yura Yazykov | Kyrös-Rasti | BLR | 12:08:00 | 1:54:56 (6) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 1:55:30 (7) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Navi | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:56:53 (8) | |||
Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:59:39 (9) | |||
Tuukka Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 2:01:04 (10) | |||
Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:12 (11) | |||
Tommi Reponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:04:00 | 2:03:18 (12) | |||
Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:10:00 | 2:03:20 (13) | |||
Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:54:00 | 2:04:26 (14) | |||
Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:38:00 | 2:05:34 (15) | |||
Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:52:00 | 2:07:41 (16) | |||
Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 11:34:00 | 2:08:35 (17) | |||
Ville Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:58:00 | 2:09:24 (18) | |||
Juha Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 2:09:31 (19) | |||
Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 12:02:00 | 2:12:15 (20) | |||
Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:28:00 | 2:17:27 (21) | |||
Lauri Leinonen | Navi | FIN | 11:26:00 | 2:18:58 (22) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:48:00 | 2:20:30 (23) | |||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:22:00 | 2:28:40 (24) | |||
André Haga | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:14:00 | 2:30:41 (25) | |||
Samuli Huusko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:40:00 | 2:35:31 (26) | |||
Jaakko Jutila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:24:00 | 2:39:19 (27) | |||
Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 11:30:00 | 2:39:35 (28) |