1 | 4171 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:26 | |||
2 | 4166 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:07 | +41 | ||
3 | 4132 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 19:18 | +1:52 | ||
4 | 4156 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 19:52 | +2:26 | ||
5 | 4173 | Sampo Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:02 | +2:36 | ||
6 | 4153 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 20:21 | +2:55 | ||
7 | 4141 | Timofey Khramov | Russia | 20:32 | +3:06 | ||
8 | 4154 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:34 | +3:08 | ||
9 | 4120 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | 20:54 | +3:28 | ||
10 | 4144 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 21:11 | +3:45 | ||
11 | 4140 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:12 | +3:46 | ||
12 | 4191 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 21:58 | +4:32 | ||
13 | 4168 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 22:03 | +4:37 | ||
14 | 4127 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | 22:25 | +4:59 | ||
15 | 4167 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 22:42 | +5:16 | ||
16 | 4148 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | 23:23 | +5:57 | ||
17 | 4138 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:31 | +6:05 | ||
18 | 4151 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | 23:57 | +6:31 | ||
19 | 4165 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | 23:58 | +6:32 | ||
20 | 4177 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 23:59 | +6:33 | ||
4143 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | 23:59 | +6:33 | |||
22 | 4136 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:12 | +6:46 | ||
23 | 4135 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 24:20 | +6:54 | ||
24 | 4175 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 24:32 | +7:06 | ||
25 | 4125 | Aron Björklund | OK Botnia | 25:16 | +7:50 | ||
26 | 4162 | Topi Perttu | Laihian Luja | 25:17 | +7:51 | ||
27 | 4152 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 26:03 | +8:37 | ||
28 | 4147 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | 26:07 | +8:41 | ||
29 | 4180 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:08 | +8:42 | ||
30 | 4172 | Ville Ruotsala | Alahärmän Kisa | 26:43 | +9:17 | ||
31 | 4176 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:16 | +9:50 | ||
32 | 4161 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:26 | +12:00 | ||
33 | 4179 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:24 | +12:58 | ||
34 | 4169 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 30:42 | +13:16 | ||
35 | 4128 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | 30:59 | +13:33 | ||
36 | 4159 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:23 | +13:57 | ||
37 | 4137 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | 32:11 | +14:45 | ||
38 | 4146 | Tim Krook | IK Falken | 33:02 | +15:36 | ||
39 | 4130 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 33:37 | +16:11 | ||
40 | 4158 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 33:59 | +16:33 | ||
41 | 4145 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:45 | +19:19 | ||
42 | 4122 | Miska Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 38:42 | +21:16 | ||
43 | 4163 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 39:08 | +21:42 | ||
44 | 4134 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 41:31 | +24:05 | ||
45 | 4124 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | 41:43 | +24:17 | ||
46 | 4121 | Oleg Afanasyev | Russia | 44:25 | +26:59 | ||
47 | 4149 | Toivo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 46:09 | +28:43 | ||
48 | 4181 | Miika Kankaanpää | Lynx | 48:33 | +31:07 | ||
49 | 4150 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:52 | +31:26 | ||
50 | 4133 | Miikka Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | 55:59 | +38:33 | ||
51 | 4174 | Mihail Sapognikov | Russia | 56:08 | +38:42 | ||
52 | 4126 | Esteban Borisov | Spain | 57:05 | +39:39 |