10 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:40:00 |   207965 |
11 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:41:00 |   159462 |
12 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 17:42:00 |   199371 |
13 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 17:43:00 |   199949 |
14 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 17:44:00 |   198889 |
15 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:45:00 |   180367 |
16 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 17:46:00 |   198714 |
17 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:47:00 |   179277 |
18 | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:48:00 |   192313 |
19 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 17:49:00 |   214037 |
20 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 17:50:00 |   175551 |
21 | Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 17:51:00 |   205558 |
22 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 17:52:00 |   204866 |
23 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:53:00 |   172161 |
24 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:54:00 |   184976 |
25 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:55:00 |   158515 |
26 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:56:00 |   189337 |
27 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 17:57:00 |   87953 |
28 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:58:00 |   112540 |
29 | Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 17:59:00 |   413117 |
30 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:00:00 |   213897 |
31 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 18:01:00 |   214217 |
32 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:02:00 |   147177 |
33 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:03:00 |   100779 |
34 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:04:00 |   214123 |
35 | Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 18:05:00 |   214143 |
36 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:06:00 |   183850 |
37 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 18:07:00 |   180702 |
38 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 18:08:00 |   218116 |
39 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:09:00 |   183441 |
40 | Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:10:00 |   151458 |
41 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:11:00 |   188607 |
42 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:12:00 |   204173 |
43 | Sami Kääriäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:13:00 |   410760 |
44 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 18:14:00 |   201841 |
45 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 18:15:00 |   213904 |
46 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 18:16:00 |   87907 |
47 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:17:00 |   176930 |
48 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:18:00 |   173679 |
49 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:19:00 |   56841 |
50 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 18:20:00 |   205508 |
51 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 18:21:00 |   189252 |
52 | Kerkko Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 18:22:00 |   159893 |
53 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:23:00 |   215301 |
54 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:24:00 |   413343 |
55 | Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:25:00 |   214122 |
56 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 18:26:00 |   112461 |
57 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 18:27:00 |   199410 |