1 | 172 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:31 | ||
2 | 152 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 17:55 | +24 | |
3 | 141 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:14 | +43 | |
4 | 157 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:16 | +45 | |
5 | 151 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 18:41 | +1:10 | |
6 | 161 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 19:06 | +1:35 | |
7 | 138 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:58 | +2:27 | |
8 | 150 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:17 | +2:46 | |
9 | 178 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:24 | +2:53 | |
10 | 174 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:41 | +3:10 | |
11 | 149 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 20:56 | +3:25 | |
12 | 148 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:18 | +3:47 | |
13 | 181 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 21:49 | +4:18 | |
14 | 176 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 22:19 | +4:48 | |
15 | 170 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:42 | +5:11 | |
16 | 155 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:44 | +6:13 | |
17 | 182 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 24:21 | +6:50 | |
18 | 153 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 24:27 | +6:56 | |
19 | 140 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:50 | +7:19 | |
20 | 183 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:57 | +7:26 | |
21 | 180 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 25:02 | +7:31 | |
22 | 144 | Iiro Virrankoski | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:19 | +7:48 | |
23 | 173 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:25 | +7:54 | |
24 | 179 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:12 | +8:41 | |
25 | 166 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 26:39 | +9:08 | |
26 | 162 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:41 | +9:10 | |
27 | 154 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 26:50 | +9:19 | |
28 | 167 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 27:58 | +10:27 | |
29 | 160 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:29 | +10:58 | |
30 | 156 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:51 | +11:20 | |
31 | 169 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:21 | +11:50 | |
32 | 143 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 30:52 | +13:21 | |
33 | 145 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:37 | +14:06 | |
34 | 177 | Juho Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 32:34 | +15:03 | |
35 | 139 | Eemi Vaherlehto | SK Uusi | FIN | 34:08 | +16:37 | |
36 | 184 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 35:51 | +18:20 | |
37 | 164 | Iikka Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 39:05 | +21:34 | |
38 | 168 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:12 | +31:41 | |
136 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
142 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
135 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
137 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
146 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | hylätty | |||
147 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | hylätty | |||
158 | Andreas Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
159 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
163 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
165 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
171 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
175 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty |