1 | 35 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:24:20 | ||
2 | 50 | Timo Sild (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:27:14 | +2:54 | |
3 | 42 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:27:23 | +3:03 | |
4 | 25 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:29:19 | +4:59 | |
5 | 19 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:30:18 | +5:58 | |
6 | 49 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:30:51 | +6:31 | |
7 | 48 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:31:09 | +6:49 | |
8 | 46 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:31:13 | +6:53 | |
9 | 45 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:32:00 | +7:40 | |
10 | 18 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:32:06 | +7:46 | |
11 | 41 | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:32:09 | +7:49 | |
12 | 47 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:11 | +8:51 | |
13 | 17 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:34:04 | +9:44 | |
14 | 51 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:34:11 | +9:51 | |
15 | 37 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:34:43 | +10:23 | |
16 | 33 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:35:04 | +10:44 | |
17 | 43 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:36:07 | +11:47 | |
18 | 44 | Pavel Kubat (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 1:36:53 | +12:33 | |
19 | 26 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 1:37:55 | +13:35 | |
20 | 15 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:38:12 | +13:52 | |
21 | 30 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 1:39:50 | +15:30 | |
22 | 36 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:39:51 | +15:31 | |
23 | 12 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:41:08 | +16:48 | |
24 | 29 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:41:52 | +17:32 | |
25 | 39 | Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:42:15 | +17:55 | |
26 | 13 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:42:27 | +18:07 | |
27 | 22 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:43:11 | +18:51 | |
28 | 34 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:43:19 | +18:59 | |
29 | 21 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:43:36 | +19:16 | |
30 | 23 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:44:11 | +19:51 | |
31 | 11 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:45:02 | +20:42 | |
32 | 6 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:46:45 | +22:25 | |
33 | 9 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 1:47:07 | +22:47 | |
34 | 16 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:47:24 | +23:04 | |
35 | 32 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:47:46 | +23:26 | |
36 | 20 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:18 | +24:58 | |
37 | 1 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:50:28 | +26:08 | |
38 | 14 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 1:52:19 | +27:59 | |
39 | 8 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:52:53 | +28:33 | |
40 | 4 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:06 | +35:46 | |
41 | 31 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 2:01:42 | +37:22 | |
42 | 10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 2:29:19 | +1:04:59 | |
3 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty | |||
2 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
5 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | keskeytti | |||
7 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | keskeytti | |||
24 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
27 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
28 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
38 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
40 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | keskeytti |