1 | Paimion Rasti (102) | 1:19:18 | Inga Dambe | 38:34 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (104) | +1:12 | Marttiina Joensuu | 39:35 | ||
3 | Koovee (103) | +1:13 | Liisa Anttila | 39:28 | ||
4 | MS Parma 2 (107) | +3:19 | Susanna Tervo | 41:28 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (123) | +3:22 | Mari Väisänen | 41:39 | ||
6 | MS Parma (105) | +3:26 | Tuulia Viberg | 37:27 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (110) | +5:48 | Sanna Kauppila | 44:13 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (124) | +6:26 | Lotta Karhola | 44:55 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | +8:08 | Riina Kuuselo | 46:07 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (113) | +8:11 | Anu Åkerman | 46:13 | ||
11 | Lynx (106) | +9:49 | Karoliina Sundberg | 47:49 | ||
12 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +10:37 | Mia Taini | 48:58 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti 2 (114) | +10:37 | Emma Silvennoinen | 46:07 | ||
14 | Keuruun Kisailijat (112) | +11:21 | Milka Reponen | 42:34 | ||
15 | Asikkalan Raikas (116) | +12:44 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 48:32 | ||
16 | SK Uusi (147) | +12:50 | Niina Hulkkonen | 48:28 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (109) | +14:25 | Hanna Raitanen | 44:00 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (134) | +18:01 | Jenni Laine | 48:56 | ||
19 | Lynx 2 (152) | +18:19 | Anna Ojapalo | 53:48 | ||
20 | Rasti-Kurikka (121) | +18:22 | Suvi Heittola | 54:04 | ||
21 | Koovee 2 (119) | +18:27 | Marika Hara | 44:56 | ||
22 | Pargas IF (144) | +18:43 | Sanna Nymalm | 43:23 | ||
23 | Anttolan Urheilijat (120) | +18:43 | Salla Lilja | 51:46 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (111) | +20:12 | Elisa Murtola | 54:18 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (146) | +20:14 | Tiina Haapakoski | 58:49 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (149) | +20:38 | Laura Leijola | 45:42 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (125) | +21:03 | Jenni Mikkola | 50:47 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (130) | +21:29 | Leena Linjama | 52:28 | ||
29 | Koovee 3 (154) | +24:19 | Tuuli Paunonen | 49:17 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (151) | +25:27 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 51:02 | ||
31 | Koovee 4 (156) | +25:33 | Miina Kanko | 50:21 | ||
32 | Lappeen Riento (141) | +25:36 | Johanna Tuosa | 58:32 | ||
33 | OK77 (128) | +25:41 | Vivian Lindholm | 51:37 | ||
34 | OK Raseborg (142) | +25:57 | Johanna von Frenckell | 55:51 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (148) | +29:33 | Vilma Juvakka | 1:04:25 | ||
36 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (117) | +29:40 | Laura Hokka | 55:22 | ||
37 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (131) | +30:28 | Emma Juga | 50:14 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat (136) | +31:55 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:02:57 | ||
39 | RasTiimi (132) | +34:08 | Katariina Tiitto | 53:43 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +34:11 | Lena Jauhiainen | 53:12 | ||
41 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +34:19 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:08:53 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (126) | +35:00 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:01:26 | ||
43 | OK Orient (135) | +35:33 | Outi Hasu | 59:13 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (139) | +35:43 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:02:06 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (129) | +35:45 | Johanna Kiiski | 52:47 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (153) | +40:35 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:02:27 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 3 (118) | +41:33 | Camilla Fingerroos | 1:01:07 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (143) | +47:03 | Elina Lammi | 1:02:13 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (155) | +50:15 | Sara Huhtanen | 56:38 | ||
50 | Närpes OK (140) | +50:21 | Caroline Sandelin | 56:59 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (157) | +50:38 | Laura Karhola | 1:14:55 | ||
52 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (145) | +54:06 | Elina Määttä | 1:09:22 | ||
53 | Kangasniemen Kalske (133) | +1:02:46 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:17:53 |