Lähtöaika | 1,4 km |
2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | 10:06:00 | 7:34 (1) | |||
Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 7:53 (2) | |||
Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:37:00 | 8:01 (3) | |||
Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:02:00 | 8:05 (4) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 10:34:00 | 8:13 (5) | |||
Jari Immonen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 10:10:00 | 8:18 (6) | |||
Timo Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 10:35:00 | 8:21 (7) | |||
Petri Kotro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 8:30 (8) | |||
Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:14:00 | 8:32 (9) | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:29:00 | 8:32 (9) | |||
Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:38:00 | 8:39 (11) | |||
Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 10:31:00 | 8:41 (12) | |||
Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:39:00 | 8:47 (13) | |||
Heikki Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 8:48 (14) | |||
Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 10:08:00 | 8:59 (15) | |||
Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:25:00 | 9:01 (16) | |||
Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:36:00 | 9:03 (17) | |||
Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:22 (18) | |||
Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:21:00 | 9:36 (19) | |||
Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 10:27:00 | 9:39 (20) | |||
Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 9:50 (21) | |||
Eero Koskivirta | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:05:00 | 9:54 (22) | |||
Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:24:00 | 9:55 (23) | |||
Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:20:00 | 9:57 (24) | |||
Ari Hietanen | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 10:23:00 | 10:00 (25) | |||
Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 10:00 (25) | |||
Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:07:00 | 10:03 (27) | |||
Reima Piispanen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:28:00 | 10:28 (28) | |||
Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:26:00 | 10:43 (29) | |||
Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:03:00 | 10:47 (30) | |||
Tuomo Rantapelkonen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 10:53 (31) | |||
Tom Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:13:00 | 10:55 (32) | |||
Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 10:19:00 | 11:08 (33) | |||
Jari Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:01:00 | 11:09 (34) | |||
Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 10:17:00 | 11:13 (35) | |||
Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 11:31 (36) | |||
Johan Byggningsbacka | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:09:00 | 11:34 (37) | |||
Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:22:00 | 12:12 (38) |