Lähtöaika | 1,8 km |
2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:21:00 | 10:58 (1) | |||
Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:52:00 | 11:21 (2) | |||
Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 14:04:00 | 11:25 (3) | |||
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:17:00 | 11:31 (4) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:15:00 | 11:37 (5) | |||
Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 14:11:00 | 11:46 (6) | |||
Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:16:00 | 11:52 (7) | |||
Juuso Tuomaala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:01:00 | 11:54 (8) | |||
Maxim Sychev (U) | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:37:00 | 12:15 (9) | |||
Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:22:00 | 12:20 (10) | |||
Tommi Lavonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:14:00 | 12:27 (11) | |||
Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 14:07:00 | 12:31 (12) | |||
Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:08:00 | 12:32 (13) | |||
Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:50:00 | 12:34 (14) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 14:12:00 | 12:37 (15) | |||
Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:18:00 | 12:51 (16) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 14:05:00 | 12:52 (17) | |||
Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:45:00 | 12:56 (18) | |||
Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:20:00 | 13:05 (19) | |||
Vesa Ovaska | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 14:10:00 | 13:06 (20) | |||
Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:03:00 | 13:15 (21) | |||
Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 13:49:00 | 13:18 (22) | |||
Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:19:00 | 13:25 (23) | |||
Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:58:00 | 13:43 (24) | |||
Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 13:59:00 | 13:45 (25) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:51:00 | 13:49 (26) | |||
Tuomas Takaluoma | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:57:00 | 13:53 (27) | |||
Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 14:06:00 | 13:56 (28) | |||
Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 14:13:00 | 14:28 (29) | |||
Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 14:31 (30) | |||
Peter Wiik | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:47:00 | 15:11 (31) | |||
Jesse Valto | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 13:54:00 | 15:34 (32) | |||
Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 13:55:00 | 16:31 (33) | |||
Antti Lindqvist | Rastihaukat | FIN | 13:53:00 | 16:32 (34) |