Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 15:33:00 | 13:50 (1) | |||
Ekaterina Savkina | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 15:36:00 | 13:53 (2) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:26:00 | 13:59 (3) | |||
Lisa Schubnell | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 15:35:00 | 14:06 (4) | |||
Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 15:30:00 | 14:10 (5) | |||
Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:25:00 | 14:38 (6) | |||
Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 15:31:00 | 14:48 (7) | |||
Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:23:00 | 15:05 (8) | |||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:29:00 | 15:07 (9) | |||
Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:32:00 | 15:08 (10) | |||
Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:34:00 | 15:15 (11) | |||
Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:21:00 | 15:25 (12) | |||
Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:28:00 | 15:35 (13) | |||
Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:11:00 | 15:39 (14) | |||
Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:16:00 | 15:45 (15) | |||
Sanna Pusa | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 15:20:00 | 15:47 (16) | |||
Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 15:18:00 | 15:49 (17) | |||
Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:22:00 | 15:52 (18) | |||
Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:06:00 | 15:56 (19) | |||
Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:10:00 | 16:02 (20) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:14:00 | 16:14 (21) | |||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:24:00 | 16:14 (21) | |||
Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:17:00 | 16:24 (23) | |||
Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:12:00 | 16:35 (24) | |||
Triinu Rooni | Hiisirasti | EST | 15:15:00 | 16:43 (25) | |||
Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:05:00 | 16:44 (26) | |||
Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:07:00 | 16:44 (26) | |||
Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:19:00 | 16:52 (28) | |||
Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:08:00 | 16:58 (29) | |||
Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 15:09:00 | 17:00 (30) | |||
Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 15:13:00 | 17:33 (31) |