Lähtöaika | 2,2 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 14:08:00 | 14:36 (1) | |||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:18:00 | 14:36 (1) | |||
Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:20:00 | 14:58 (3) | |||
Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:58:00 | 15:06 (4) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:06:00 | 15:21 (5) | |||
Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 15:14:00 | 15:25 (6) | |||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 14:02:00 | 16:01 (7) | |||
Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:16:00 | 16:05 (8) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:08:00 | 16:48 (9) | |||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:18:00 | 16:50 (10) | |||
Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 14:50:00 | 16:59 (11) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:48:00 | 17:00 (12) | |||
Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:24:00 | 17:09 (13) | |||
Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:44:00 | 17:14 (14) | |||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:04:00 | 17:30 (15) | |||
Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:36:00 | 18:02 (16) | |||
Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:56:00 | 18:03 (17) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:12:00 | 18:05 (18) | |||
Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:38:00 | 18:24 (19) | |||
Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 15:00:00 | 18:28 (20) | |||
Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:10:00 | 18:55 (21) | |||
Anton Sihvonen | Navi | FIN | 14:54:00 | 19:07 (22) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 14:22:00 | 19:10 (23) | |||
Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:26:00 | 19:44 (24) | |||
Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 14:34:00 | 19:50 (25) | |||
Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:46:00 | 20:44 (26) | |||
Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:04:00 | 21:03 (27) | |||
Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:06:00 | 21:07 (28) | |||
Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 14:16:00 | 21:11 (29) | |||
Juho Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:20:00 | 21:16 (30) | |||
Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:28:00 | 21:28 (31) | |||
Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:40:00 | 21:51 (32) | |||
Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:52:00 | 22:05 (33) | |||
Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 14:32:00 | 24:25 (34) | |||
Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 25:06 (35) | |||
Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 14:30:00 | 25:20 (36) | |||
Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:02:00 | 26:14 (37) | |||
Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:14:00 | 27:03 (38) | |||
Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:12:00 | 33:11 (39) | |||
Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:42:00 | 33:49 (40) |