1 | 2145 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:48 | ||
2 | 2147 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 17:11 | +1:23 | |
3 | 2138 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:52 | +2:04 | |
4 | 2148 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:51 | +3:03 | |
5 | 2140 | Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:46 | +3:58 | |
6 | 2149 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:52 | +4:04 | |
7 | 2136 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:54 | +4:06 | |
8 | 2129 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:01 | +4:13 | |
9 | 2144 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:16 | +4:28 | |
10 | 2141 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:24 | +4:36 | |
11 | 2121 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:13 | +6:25 | |
2131 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:13 | +6:25 | ||
13 | 2123 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 22:31 | +6:43 | |
14 | 2137 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:49 | +7:01 | |
15 | 2127 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 22:58 | +7:10 | |
16 | 2126 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:20 | +7:32 | |
17 | 2122 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:25 | +7:37 | |
18 | 2146 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 24:21 | +8:33 | |
19 | 2133 | Edvin Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:39 | +8:51 | |
20 | 2130 | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 25:02 | +9:14 | |
21 | 2128 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:05 | +9:17 | |
22 | 2143 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 25:25 | +9:37 | |
23 | 2142 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 25:28 | +9:40 | |
24 | 2134 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 25:36 | +9:48 | |
25 | 2116 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 27:05 | +11:17 | |
26 | 2125 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 27:27 | +11:39 | |
27 | 2120 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 27:30 | +11:42 | |
28 | 2139 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 28:14 | +12:26 | |
29 | 2108 | Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:30 | +12:42 | |
30 | 2113 | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:07 | +13:19 | |
31 | 2106 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:55 | +14:07 | |
32 | 2112 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 31:54 | +16:06 | |
33 | 2117 | Iiro Kurttila | Navi | FIN | 32:06 | +16:18 | |
34 | 2132 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 33:19 | +17:31 | |
35 | 2109 | Pyry Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 33:39 | +17:51 | |
36 | 2105 | Veikka Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 33:40 | +17:52 | |
37 | 2111 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 34:38 | +18:50 | |
38 | 2101 | Juho Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:49 | +20:01 | |
39 | 2110 | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:53 | +20:05 | |
40 | 2115 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:26 | +20:38 | |
41 | 2114 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:44 | +21:56 | |
42 | 2118 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:10 | +22:22 | |
43 | 2104 | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:44 | +24:56 | |
44 | 2102 | Elias Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:00 | +28:12 | |
2135 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2107 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | hylätty | |||
2119 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | hylätty | |||
2124 | Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
2103 | Santeri Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | keskeytti |