Winter Swimming World Championships 2014 Breaststroke 25 m (Q)

MEN G breaststroke 25 m

Lähtölista

253Jorma TuominenSalusjärven Avantouimarit RyFIN11:12:00 
317Uwe BeinhauerBsvhGER11:30:00 
318Terje BerntsenBadeforeningen IshudNOR11:30:00 
319Anders BlomqvistLahden Avantouimarit RyFIN11:30:00 
321Andis BukontsAirbalticLAT11:33:00 
322Jyrki CaseliusMaskun JääkarhutFIN11:33:00 
323Václav ChudácikSlovakian Polar Bears Banska BSVK11:33:00 
324Jarkko EnqvistMörkrets Och Kylans Glada VänneSWE11:33:00 
325Vladimir FominFhp MurmanskRUS11:33:00 
326Grzegorz GendaszewskiMielenski Klub Morsów EskimosPOL11:33:00 
327Toomas HaggiU-Club TallinnEST11:33:00 
328Veli-Matti HenttonenSalon Seudun AvantouimaritFIN11:33:00 
329Veli-Matti HyyrynenOulun TalviuimaritFIN11:33:00 
331Juha IivonenUimaseura Kangasalan KuohuFIN11:36:00 
332Jouko ImmonenSalon Kylmäuimarit RyFIN11:36:00 
333Jari JokinenOulun TalviuimaritFIN11:36:00 
334Jorma JuuselaRikhardinkadun RaikasFIN11:36:00 
335Reijo KarppinenYlöjärven Avantouimarit RyFIN11:36:00 
336Markku KekäläinenPielisen TalviuimaritFIN11:36:00 
337Olavi KiviniemiUmeå Polarbear SocietyFIN11:36:00 
338Jouni KoskinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN11:36:00 
341Holger KriechGlinder EisentenGER11:39:00 
342Era KurronenOulun TalviuimaritFIN11:39:00 
343Eelis KuuselaLempäälän KisaFIN11:39:00 
344R. Cristian VergaraCibbowsCHI11:39:00 
345Sergejs LebedjkovsClear Water RevivalLAT11:39:00 
346Louis LecocqCool HuyBEL11:39:00 
347Jan VyhnalikSlm (Slovak Polar Bears)SVK11:39:00 
348Ari Sakari LukkarinenAvantouintiseura Kuutti RyFIN11:39:00 
349Timo LötjönenAvantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-NFIN11:39:00 
351Tero StenbergKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN11:42:00 
352Markus MaulavirtaKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN11:42:00 
353Igor MazurinStroginoRUS11:42:00 
354Mikhail MelnikovMorji EkaterinburgaRUS11:42:00 
355Markku MikkolaRaaheFIN11:42:00 
356Juhani MuuronenSalusjärven Avantouimarit RyFIN11:42:00 
357Esko MälkiäLohjan Seudun AvantouintiFIN11:42:00 
358Timo MöttönenKajaanin Avantouimarit RyFIN11:42:00 
359Boguslaw NadorowskiSopocki Klub MorsówPOL11:42:00 
361Lauri NieminenLempäälän KisaFIN11:45:00 
362Vasilii NikolaevSadkoRUS11:45:00 
363Bernard NizetCool HuyBEL11:45:00 
364Mark PatlisScvs45RUS11:45:00 
365Kalevi PeltolaTurun AvantouimaritFIN11:45:00 
366Christopher StantonSouth London Swimming ClubGBR11:45:00 
367Nikolay PetshakMegapolusRUS11:45:00 
368Fridons PipijaGeorgian SealLAT11:45:00 
369Ari PitkänenAskolan AnkatFIN11:45:00 
371Vitaliy PoborchiyFhp MurmanskRUS11:48:00 
372Nikolai PribylskiPärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST11:48:00 
373Oivo TaistoOunasvaaran Latu/ HilehisetFIN11:48:00 
374Timo RantalampiSalon Seudun AvantouimaritFIN11:48:00 
375Uwe SchankinGlinder EisentenGER11:48:00 
376Sergey SidorovTyumen Winter Swimming FederatiRUS11:48:00 
377Raimo SillanmäkiNokian TalviuimaritFIN11:48:00 
378Matti SimonenKallvikin Talviumarit Ry.FIN11:48:00 
379Vyacheslav SmirnovVictoria, PetroskoiRUS11:48:00 
381Leonid PetrovVictoria, PetroskoiRUS11:51:00 
382Vyacheslav MaltsevIndependentRUS11:51:00 
383Markku PöyhöläTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN11:51:00 
384Igor LukinVictoria, PetroskoiRUS11:51:00 
385Arto KärnäJoensuun JääkarhutFIN11:51:00 
386Timo ViinamäkiOulun TalviuimaritFIN11:51:00 
387Kari UusitaloKajaanin Avantouimarit RyFIN11:51:00 
388Sergei BukharinSt. PetersburgRUS11:51:00 
389Jorma TuominenSalusjärven Avantouimarit RyFIN11:51:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English