Winter Swimming World Championships 2014 Breaststroke 25 m (Q)

MEN F breaststroke 25 m

Lähtölista

89Ilkka HeikkiläRaumaFIN10:21:00 
481Vladimir ChegorinAquaice-SportRUS12:21:00 
482Ian ClarkSouth London Swimming ClubGBR12:21:00 
483Turner James BrookeSouth London Swimming ClubGBR12:21:00 
484Mikael ErikssonUmeå Polarbear SocietySWE12:21:00 
485Olaf FrauenbergerWsv NeustrelitzGER12:21:00 
486Igor GlebovTyumen Winter Swimming FederatiRUS12:21:00 
487Thomas GoseBrandenburger Eisbären E. V.GER12:21:00 
488Raitis GultnieksOgres RoniLAT12:21:00 
489Per Christian GundersenTromsø SvømmeklubbNOR12:21:00 
491Zhang YongboHarbinCHN12:24:00 
492Andrejs IljuksJelgavas RoniLAT12:24:00 
493Matti IlveskiviKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN12:24:00 
494Osmo JokilammiRajamäen Uimahallin AvantouimarFIN12:24:00 
495Seppo KatajaKangasalan UintiseuraFIN12:24:00 
496Keijo KaurissaariKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN12:24:00 
497Jouni KillströmSalon Seudun AvantouimaritFIN12:24:00 
498Valerijs KislakovskisJelgavas RoniLAT12:24:00 
499Jouni TuominenTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN12:24:00 
501Yury KoshelevPark PobedyRUS12:27:00 
502Timo KoskinenTurun AvantouimaritFIN12:27:00 
503Ilari KulmalaTurun AvantouimaritFIN12:27:00 
504Alexander LazitskiyPenguinRUS12:27:00 
505Benoît LecocqCool HuyBEL12:27:00 
506Ari LemettiHämeenkyrön TalviuimaritFIN12:27:00 
507Jari LeskeläOulun TalviuimaritFIN12:27:00 
508Seppo LindholmSalon Seudun AvantouimaritFIN12:27:00 
509Andreas LuedtkeRostocker SeehundeGER12:27:00 
511Timm MehrensGlinder EisentenGER12:30:00 
512Krzysztof MikuckiSopocki Klub MorsówPOL12:30:00 
513Tero NaumanenJoensuun JääkarhutFIN12:30:00 
514Evgenii NerovnyaVictoria, PetroskoiRUS12:30:00 
515Ury NeupokoevTyumen Winter Swimming FederatiRUS12:30:00 
516Mikhail NikolaevIndependentRUS12:30:00 
517Rafal OlszewskiSopocki Klub MorsówPOL12:30:00 
518Viktor PalagniukDetskoselskyRUS12:30:00 
519Ivan PapushenkoBessarabia Winter Swimming AssoUKR12:30:00 
521Vladimir VinogradovFederation Of Winter Swimming,RUS12:33:00 
522Pertti PikkarainenAvantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-NFIN12:33:00 
523Tapani PoikkijokiAvantouintiseura Kuutti RyFIN12:33:00 
524Aleksandr PoklontcevTogliattiRUS12:33:00 
525Vladimir PravashinskiyFhp MurmanskRUS12:33:00 
526Boris RaevskiiVictoria, PetroskoiRUS12:33:00 
527Juha RantakaulioLikolammen TalviuimaritFIN12:33:00 
528Rainer RichterBielefelder EisvögelGER12:33:00 
529Jarmo SallankoOulun TalviuimaritFIN12:33:00 
531Sergei SavkinVictoria, PetroskoiRUS12:36:00 
532Valery SkobelevSadkoRUS12:36:00 
533Yurii TripolskiyFhp MurmanskRUS12:36:00 
534Vladimir SuhorukovPechoryRUS12:36:00 
535Vladimir SukhorukovPechorskie MorzhiRUS12:36:00 
536Herwarth TalkenbergSerpentine Swimming ClubGER12:36:00 
537Vasily TeplukhinIndependentRUS12:36:00 
538Aleksei TereÜtÜenkovU-Club TallinnEST12:36:00 
539John Conningham-RollsSouth London Swimming ClubGBR12:36:00 
541Andrei StasiukVictoria, PetroskoiRUS12:39:00 
542Juha KorhonenTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN12:39:00 
543vac vacantRUS12:39:00 
544James BoucherGBR12:39:00 
545Artur TikkerbärEST12:39:00 
546Kaj WidemanFIN12:39:00 
547Timo HänninenFIN12:39:00 
548Mikael ErikssonSWE12:39:00 
549Jari PyrhönenFIN12:39:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English