1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (287) | 55:57 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 28:59 | ||
2 | MS Parma 2 (305) | +1:21 | Eero Lapila | 30:17 | ||
3 | Kymin Suunnistajat (300) | +1:21 | Antti Väyrynen | 30:14 | ||
4 | MS Parma (304) | +2:10 | Eero Jalli | 31:33 | ||
5 | OK Orient (308) | +5:21 | Emil Sevelius | 28:50 | ||
6 | Koovee (298) | +6:19 | Akseli Ketola | 34:01 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (290) | +6:33 | Vesa Lahtinen | 32:16 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (320) | +6:36 | Taavi Mustajoki | 32:45 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (282) | +6:40 | Juha Rauhala | 32:47 | ||
10 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (293) | +7:13 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 32:53 | ||
11 | OK77 (307) | +8:21 | Fabian Hällström af | 30:37 | ||
12 | SK Uusi (318) | +8:32 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 31:25 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (321) | +8:36 | Ossi Järvinen | 34:29 | ||
14 | Alatornion Pirkat (281) | +9:42 | Arttu Taulavuori | 35:36 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (310) | +10:35 | Markku Bergman | 37:08 | ||
16 | MS Parma 3 (306) | +12:23 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 35:06 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (289) | +12:33 | Kasperi Niemi | 34:33 | ||
18 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (327) | +12:40 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 38:53 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta 2 (283) | +12:42 | Miika Vehmas | 35:41 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (292) | +12:46 | Roope Ruuhiala | 35:47 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (326) | +12:47 | Samu Takanen | 32:52 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (291) | +12:58 | Juuso Viskari | 38:54 | ||
23 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (311) | +13:02 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 36:30 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (285) | +13:23 | Juho Elovaara | 33:28 | ||
25 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (301) | +16:20 | Väinö Kotro | 42:12 | ||
26 | SK Uusi 2 (319) | +17:05 | Teo Kettunen | 40:07 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (288) | +19:48 | Topias Niemi | 36:17 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (323) | +20:55 | Lasse Viilo | 40:32 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta 3 (284) | +21:49 | Leevi Halen | 46:06 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (296) | +21:54 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 45:11 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (299) | +23:15 | Otso Westerlund | 42:17 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (324) | +24:55 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 42:16 | ||
33 | Rasti E4 (315) | +25:06 | Roope Sormunen | 34:31 | ||
34 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (U) 3 (312) | +27:04 | Heikki Vuopio | 36:04 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (286) | +27:12 | Antti Kivikko | 39:10 | ||
36 | OK Orient 2 (309) | +28:09 | Niklas Salo | 41:25 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (322) | +29:26 | Jonne Pitkänen | 36:15 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (313) | +30:20 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 42:54 | ||
39 | Rasti-Jussit (316) | +34:22 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 43:15 | ||
40 | Kalvolan Keihäs (295) | +37:41 | Väinö Johansson | 50:01 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +40:55 | Rickard Svedberg | 39:06 | ||
42 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (303) | +41:31 | Matias Rokka | 1:05:34 | ||
43 | Rasti-Lukko (317) | +45:26 | Juuso Kaihtela | 52:01 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK 2 (297) | +55:10 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 59:53 | ||
45 | Rasti 88 (314) | +56:28 | Juho Mäki | 1:10:21 |