1 | 574 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 7:33 | ||
2 | 571 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 8:01 | +28 | |
3 | 546 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:11 | +38 | |
4 | 599 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 8:15 | +42 | |
5 | 580 | Lassi Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 8:35 | +1:02 | |
548 | Jussi Aumo | MS Parma | FIN | 8:35 | +1:02 | ||
7 | 584 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 8:36 | +1:03 | |
8 | 577 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 8:40 | +1:07 | |
9 | 531 | Samuli Kyyrönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 8:45 | +1:12 | |
10 | 579 | Raino Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:46 | +1:13 | |
11 | 570 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 8:52 | +1:19 | |
12 | 551 | Petri Harjamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:53 | +1:20 | |
13 | 550 | Ilya Gusev | Russia | RUS | 9:01 | +1:28 | |
14 | 565 | Fredrik Bergström | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:10 | +1:37 | |
545 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:10 | +1:37 | ||
16 | 589 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 9:12 | +1:39 | |
582 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 9:12 | +1:39 | ||
18 | 583 | Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:13 | +1:40 | |
19 | 588 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:15 | +1:42 | |
20 | 557 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:20 | +1:47 | |
21 | 561 | Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:22 | +1:49 | |
22 | 563 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 9:29 | +1:56 | |
23 | 537 | Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 9:30 | +1:57 | |
595 | Antti Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 9:30 | +1:57 | ||
573 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 9:30 | +1:57 | ||
26 | 549 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:31 | +1:58 | |
27 | 587 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:40 | +2:07 | |
28 | 543 | Roope Kuusisto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:51 | +2:18 | |
29 | 539 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 9:56 | +2:23 | |
544 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 9:56 | +2:23 | ||
31 | 553 | Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:09 | +2:36 | |
32 | 566 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:12 | +2:39 | |
33 | 527 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:15 | +2:42 | |
34 | 536 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:16 | +2:43 | |
35 | 597 | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20 | +2:47 | |
36 | 535 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21 | +2:48 | |
37 | 593 | Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:24 | +2:51 | |
38 | 555 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:26 | +2:53 | |
39 | 558 | Atte Komonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:28 | +2:55 | |
40 | 564 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:34 | +3:01 | |
41 | 529 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38 | +3:05 | |
42 | 541 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:52 | +3:19 | |
43 | 528 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:59 | +3:26 | |
44 | 556 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00 | +3:27 | |
45 | 594 | Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08 | +3:35 | |
46 | 552 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:19 | +3:46 | |
47 | 601 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:26 | +3:53 | |
48 | 533 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:28 | +3:55 | |
49 | 585 | Arto Metsäranta | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:39 | +4:06 | |
50 | 560 | Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:44 | +4:11 | |
51 | 554 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 11:52 | +4:19 | |
52 | 576 | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:11 | +4:38 | |
53 | 590 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:27 | +4:54 | |
54 | 600 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:34 | +5:01 | |
55 | 591 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | FIN | 13:34 | +6:01 | |
56 | 581 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:36 | +6:03 | |
57 | 538 | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | FIN | 13:51 | +6:18 | |
58 | 547 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 14:24 | +6:51 | |
59 | 596 | Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 14:29 | +6:56 | |
60 | 586 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:30 | +6:57 | |
61 | 592 | Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 15:02 | +7:29 | |
62 | 530 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 15:04 | +7:31 | |
63 | 578 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 15:05 | +7:32 | |
64 | 598 | Mikael Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 16:19 | +8:46 | |
65 | 532 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:15 | +10:42 | |
66 | 534 | Aki Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:06 | +13:33 |