1 | 501 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 3:24:46 | ||
2 | 502 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 3:35:10 | +10:24 | |
3 | 507 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:47:49 | +23:03 | |
4 | 503 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:49:22 | +24:36 | |
5 | 505 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 3:50:48 | +26:02 | |
6 | 504 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:53:10 | +28:24 | |
7 | 509 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:53:32 | +28:46 | |
8 | 510 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:54:29 | +29:43 | |
9 | 508 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 3:56:09 | +31:23 | |
10 | 506 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:58:33 | +33:47 | |
11 | 511 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 4:00:37 | +35:51 | |
12 | 513 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:08:10 | +43:24 | |
13 | 515 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 4:11:32 | +46:46 | |
14 | 514 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:12:34 | +47:48 | |
15 | 517 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 4:14:51 | +50:05 | |
16 | 519 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 4:18:48 | +54:02 | |
17 | 518 | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 4:19:49 | +55:03 | |
18 | 521 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:22:13 | +57:27 | |
19 | 524 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 4:22:50 | +58:04 | |
20 | 516 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:23:17 | +58:31 | |
21 | 523 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 4:25:16 | +1:00:30 | |
22 | 522 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 4:26:59 | +1:02:13 | |
23 | 520 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 4:29:44 | +1:04:58 | |
24 | 526 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 4:30:17 | +1:05:31 | |
25 | 527 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:30:53 | +1:06:07 | |
26 | 530 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 4:31:52 | +1:07:06 | |
27 | 532 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 4:32:10 | +1:07:24 | |
28 | 525 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:33:57 | +1:09:11 | |
29 | 533 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 4:38:13 | +1:13:27 | |
30 | 534 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 4:38:22 | +1:13:36 | |
31 | 531 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:40:11 | +1:15:25 | |
32 | 528 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 4:44:41 | +1:19:55 | |
33 | 529 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:47:10 | +1:22:24 | |
34 | 537 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 4:53:51 | +1:29:05 | |
35 | 535 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:56:39 | +1:31:53 | |
36 | 536 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 4:57:50 | +1:33:04 | |
37 | 542 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:05:11 | +1:40:25 | |
38 | 541 | OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 5:06:00 | +1:41:14 | |
39 | 544 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 5:12:03 | +1:47:17 | |
40 | 543 | Milja Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 5:15:27 | +1:50:41 | |
41 | 540 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 5:17:48 | +1:53:02 | |
42 | 547 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 5:26:19 | +2:01:33 | |
43 | 548 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 5:31:33 | +2:06:47 | |
44 | 545 | Fanny Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 5:36:26 | +2:11:40 | |
45 | 550 | Sannimaari Paavola | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 6:16:28 | +2:51:42 | |
46 | 551 | Milla Malmlund | Koovee | FIN | 6:34:28 | +3:09:42 |