1 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (29) | 3:05:52 | Teemu Sipilä | 18:23 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +2 | Lauri Pohjola | 16:31 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67) | +4 | Timo Huusari | 16:54 | ||
4 | IF Femman 2 (35) | +6 | Jan Torrkulla | 16:17 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +30 | Matti Liukkonen | 15:29 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +55 | Jani Tamminen | 17:50 | ||
7 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66) | +1:01 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 17:14 | ||
8 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (72) | +2:51 | Pekka Varis | 18:58 | ||
9 | Keuruun Kisailijat (63) | +3:49 | Matti Aalto | 19:04 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (58) | +3:57 | Henrik Palmen | 19:52 | ||
11 | IF Brahe (45) | +7:30 | Tommy Åbacka | 16:29 | ||
12 | Vetelin Urheilijat (44) | +9:54 | Juha Lassila | 16:06 | ||
13 | Rasti-Lukko (51) | +14:46 | Mikael Niemi | 18:49 | ||
14 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +17:47 | Matti Lahdenperä | 22:10 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK 2 (36) | +18:14 | Mikko Toivonen | 20:15 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti 2 (53) | +20:55 | Joona Huila | 19:53 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32) | +23:13 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 21:05 | ||
18 | MS Parma 3 (43) | +24:07 | Risto Ruohola | 19:13 | ||
19 | Rasti E4 (73) | +29:37 | Janne Liimatainen | 17:06 | ||
20 | OK Raseborg (69) | +39:37 | 19:57 | |||
21 | Vesaisen Pojat (59) | +40:59 | Mika Järvenpää | 20:22 | ||
22 | Oriveden Ponnistus (70) | +44:01 | Oula Järvensivu | 23:30 | ||
23 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78) | +45:50 | Matti Alonen | 18:49 | ||
24 | IF Brahe 2 (61) | +47:48 | Jon Sjöholm | 21:48 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55) | +55:56 | Lauri Kahila | 20:04 | ||
26 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +1:32:43 | Hannu Kohvakka | 40:26 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25) | +22:43:35 | Iivo Kriikkula | 23:18:32 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23) | +22:44:40 | Ville Luoma | 23:18:35 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti 2 (17) | +22:45:00 | Henri Kalve | 23:18:42 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50) | +22:48:03 | Janne Hartman | 23:17:48 | ||
31 | MS Parma 2 (26) | +22:48:29 | Pekka Lapila | 23:20:18 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39) | +22:50:03 | Arto Ranki | 23:21:01 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +22:50:33 | Einari Heinaro | 23:16:25 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18) | +22:50:48 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 23:17:07 | ||
35 | Lapuan Virkiä (31) | +22:51:00 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 23:19:47 | ||
36 | Lynx 2 (38) | +22:51:18 | Ville Sundberg | 23:19:57 | ||
37 | IF Femman (11) | +22:51:30 | Otto Sund | 23:15:54 | ||
38 | Pellon Ponsi (12) | +22:51:47 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 23:16:53 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (64) | +22:51:49 | Juho Westerlund | 23:18:50 | ||
40 | Rasti-Kurikka (74) | +22:51:54 | Ville Uitto | 23:17:53 | ||
41 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (56) | +22:55:03 | Janne Häkkinen | 23:19:53 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti (49) | +22:56:24 | Jouni Kujala | 23:18:07 | ||
43 | Anttolan Urheilijat (24) | +22:57:10 | Kalle Manninen | 23:20:53 | ||
44 | Koovee 3 (65) | +23:00:03 | Jarmo Mauriala | 23:20:10 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (5) | +23:00:06 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 23:21:46 |