SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika

1Vaajakosken Terä (4)2:20:04Anders Nordberg45:48
2MS Parma (9)+1:15Samuli Salmenoja46:45
3Vaajakosken Terä 2 (8)+2:45Toni Saari48:33
4Hiidenkiertäjät (15)+2:51Matti Kivelä47:27
5Kalevan Rasti (2)+3:42Jere Pajunen48:29
6Kalevan Rasti 2 (1)+3:56Mikko Heinonen49:13
7Turun Metsänkävijät (7)+4:58Esa Huttunen47:12
8Lynx (21)+5:01Aleksi Leskinen49:13
9Kangasala SK (22)+5:12Petteri Laitinen47:35
10Vehkalahden Veikot (27)+5:22Jonne Lehto48:48
11Paimion Rasti (3)+5:24Markus Lindeqvist48:09
12Vaajakosken Terä 3 (13)+7:08Timo Joensuu49:54
13Hiisirasti (16)+7:42Henrik Väisänen49:18
14Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30)+7:44Leonid Novikov46:26
15Koovee (20)+7:59Joni Hirvikallio49:56
16Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)+8:43Jarno Parkkinen46:34
17Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25)+10:25Dmitry Tsvetkov45:59
18OK Orient (28)+11:25Simo Mertanen50:21
19Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23)+11:26Janne Heikka49:50
20IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+11:31Victor Mansner52:05
21Paimion Rasti 2 (17)+11:38Tero Heikkilä52:05
22MS Parma 2 (26)+13:28Petri Paukkunen58:56
23Angelniemen Ankkuri (10)+14:07Miika Kirmula48:22
24Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39)+14:24Markku Elo54:59
25Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50)+15:34Lasse Kautto52:07
26Lapuan Virkiä (31)+16:36Samu Heiska53:37
27Lynx 2 (38)+16:41Lauri Kleemola56:33
28Koovee 2 (64)+18:19Jouni Heinonen50:21
29Tampereen Pyrintö (14)+18:29Jouni Mähönen49:51
30Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18)+18:58Harri Poutiainen55:52
31Rasti-Kurikka (74)+19:18Jussi Uitto57:27
32Helsingin Suunnistajat (54)+19:26Tapio Haarlaa54:51
33Pellon Ponsi (12)+20:13Lauri Oikarinen48:52
34Pellon Ponsi 2 (56)+20:27Tommi Uusimäki52:41
35IF Femman (11)+20:57Andreas Hall52:26
36Anttolan Urheilijat (24)+21:34Olli-Jussi Korpinen55:53
37Kalevan Rasti 3 (5)+23:37Jarmo Tonder59:53
38SK Pohjantähti (49)+23:37Ville Kosola56:29
39Koovee 3 (65)+25:09Petri Annila57:05
40Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (29)+26:55Jaakko Istolahti58:44
41Turun Suunnistajat (41)+28:22Juho Rajaniemi58:49
42Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67)+28:29Seppo Järvinen55:37
43Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+28:51Mikko Lepo53:21
44IF Femman 2 (35)+29:03Jens Jern57:21
45Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66)+29:06Eerik Sihvola59:16
46Pellon Ponsi 3 (72)+29:09Antti Ekonoja1:02:01
47Espoon Suunta (58)+29:17Ville Kokkila1:07:13
48Keuruun Kisailijat (63)+30:00Petri Kajarinne58:21
49Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34)+30:20Eetu Summanen55:03
50IF Brahe (45)+36:14Matti Lindstedt58:08
51Paimion Rasti 3 (71)+37:00Matias Arola1:02:33
52Vetelin Urheilijat (44)+39:08Tuomas Haapalehto59:55
53Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+39:30Lauri Nuuttila1:00:26
54Lappeen Riento (47)+40:53Matti Maajärvi59:59
55Rasti-Lukko (51)+41:14Tomas Snellman1:09:13
56OK Orient 2 (68)+41:35Kleo Ketonen1:06:41
57Kangasala SK 2 (36)+43:18Mikko Saarinen1:08:22
58Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48)+44:41Jani Söyring1:12:54
59Hiisirasti 2 (53)+46:19Ville Sabel58:19
60Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32)+47:22Kimmo Kaario1:09:32
61MS Parma 3 (43)+50:03Thomas Ekström1:06:04
62Rasti E4 (73)+57:45Timo Maukonen1:07:50
63Kokkolan Suunnistajat (46)+58:42Tuomas Hongell1:12:26
64OK Raseborg (69)+1:04:51Roy Wickholm1:19:55
65Oriveden Ponnistus (70)+1:05:46Riku Kopra1:16:34
66Vesaisen Pojat (59)+1:05:49Erkki Isokoski1:27:21
67IF Brahe 2 (61)+1:11:21Patrik Wärnman1:16:28
68Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78)+1:12:13Juho Partanen1:08:10
69Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+1:13:26Timi Jaarinen1:29:53
70Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+1:21:11Eero Kahila1:11:43
71Kangasniemen Kalske (62)+1:37:28Seppo Laitinen1:16:46
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English