SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 5,0 km

1Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18)28:51Martins Sirmais28:51
2Turun Metsänkävijät (7)+11Edgars Bertuks29:03
3Vaajakosken Terä (4)+13Antti Anttonen29:04
4Hiidenkiertäjät (15)+16Mikko Patana29:08
5Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25)+19Vesa Taanila29:11
6Kalevan Rasti 2 (1)+24Miika Hernelahti29:16
7Rasti-Kurikka (74)+28Denis Grishman29:20
8Helsingin Suunnistajat (54)+33Luukas Valtonen29:25
9Vaajakosken Terä 2 (8)+35Juha Sorvisto29:27
10Kangasala SK (22)+36Jere Ahonen29:28
11MS Parma (9)+37Matti Koivisto29:29
12MS Parma 2 (26)+45Yury Tambasau29:37
13Vaajakosken Terä 3 (13)+47Samuel Heinonen29:39
14Kalevan Rasti 3 (5)+54Timo Mähönen29:46
15Lynx 2 (38)+1:04Antti-Pekka Leskinen29:56
16Lynx (21)+1:05Mårten Boström29:57
17Kalevan Rasti (2)+1:07Jarkko Huovila29:59
18Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (79)+1:09Gleb Tikhonov30:01
19OK Orient (28)+1:10Mikael Fabritius30:02
20Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)+1:14Hannu-Pekka Pukema30:06
21Vehkalahden Veikot (27)+1:21Jarkko Liuha30:13
22Turun Suunnistajat (41)+1:34Mikko Huhtinen30:26
23Anttolan Urheilijat (24)+1:47Mikko Väisänen30:39
24Paimion Rasti (3)+1:58Teemu Väre30:50
25Koovee (20)+2:00Pekka Itävuo30:52
26Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39)+2:00Tomi Mattila30:52
27Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50)+2:01Teemu Karjalainen30:53
28Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (40)+2:03Mikko Knuuttila30:54
29Lapuan Virkiä (31)+2:03Juha Luoma30:55
30Pellon Ponsi 3 (72)+2:05Perttu Hietala30:57
31IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+2:06Mikhail Chegarovskiy30:58
32Paimion Rasti 2 (17)+2:10Juuso Lindeqvist31:02
33Kangasala SK 2 (36)+2:14Panu Teittinen31:05
34Koovee 3 (65)+2:16Kari Kallio31:08
35Espoon Suunta (58)+2:30Anssi Vesanto31:22
36Angelniemen Ankkuri (10)+2:34Tuomas Kari31:26
37Hiisirasti (16)+2:35Roope Koskinen31:27
38IF Femman (11)+2:42Anders Bäckström31:34
39Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23)+2:45Jarkko Saarinen31:37
40Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+2:48Jari Välikorpi31:39
41Tampereen Pyrintö (14)+2:51Juho Kinni31:42
42Rasti E4 (73)+2:52Keijo Sivill31:44
43Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30)+2:59Perttu Sorsa31:51
44SK Pohjantähti (49)+3:07Sampo Rahko31:59
45Vetelin Urheilijat (44)+3:09Markus Kainu32:01
46Lappeen Riento (47)+3:31Aaro Nurmiainen32:23
47Keuruun Kisailijat (63)+3:40Pekka Teivaanmäki32:32
48Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66)+3:47Miika Laine32:39
49Rasti-Lukko (51)+3:50Mikael Kauppi32:42
50IF Femman 2 (35)+3:56Jari Hautala32:47
51Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+3:58Lari Takanen32:50
52Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34)+4:15Ross Morrison33:06
53Pellon Ponsi 2 (56)+4:19Jyri Uusitalo33:10
54OK Orient 2 (68)+4:29Topi Hasu33:20
55IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (33)+4:39Sören Sundblom33:31
56Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32)+4:42Petri Saari33:34
57Koovee 2 (64)+5:23Miika Arvola34:15
58IF Brahe (45)+5:44Vesa Aaltonen34:36
59Pellon Ponsi (12)+6:51Markku Isokoski35:43
60Kokkolan Suunnistajat (46)+7:04Timo Hongell35:55
61Rasti-Vihti (76)+7:05Olli Moisander35:57
62Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+7:06Marko Tölli35:57
63Paimion Rasti 3 (71)+7:07Toni Hartvik35:59
64Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67)+7:09Lauri Huotari36:01
65IF Brahe 2 (61)+7:12Aleksi Kujala36:04
66Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48)+7:13Mika Jokiranta36:05
67Vesaisen Pojat (59)+7:17Raine Tolonen36:08
68OK Raseborg (69)+8:18Andreas Selenius37:10
69Oriveden Ponnistus (70)+10:29Teemu Lemmetty39:21
70Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78)+10:50Henri Krats39:42
71Lynx 3 (37)+10:53Rainer Kujala39:45
72Hiisirasti 2 (53)+11:45Maxim Sychev40:37
73MS Parma 3 (43)+12:23Eero-Matti Vainio41:14
74Kangasniemen Kalske (62)+15:04Heikki Kohvakka43:56
75Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+15:22Heikki Virekunnas44:13
76SK Pohjantähti 2 (77)+16:05Arttu-Pekka Alaperä44:57
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English