(25m+25m+25m+25m)
1 | 101 | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | FIN | 1:12.8 | |||
1 Simo Hillo | 17.0 | 1. | |||||
2 Eeva Saarinen | 19.1 | 1. | 36.1 | 1. | |||
3 Atte Isomaa | 18.2 | 2. | 54.3 | 1. | |||
4 Marko Isomaa | 18.5 | 3. | 1:12.8 | 1. | |||
2 | 93 | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:20.1 | |||
1 Joonas Sihvonen | 18.5 | 2. | |||||
2 Anna Jaakola | 25.7 | 9. | 44.2 | 3. | |||
3 Reijo Orvola | 17.9 | 1. | 1:02.1 | 2. | |||
4 Konsta Grönroos | 18.0 | 2. | 1:20.1 | 2. | |||
3 | 103 | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:21.2 | |||
1 Perttu Korhonen | 20.6 | 3. | |||||
2 Sari Sipari | 22.5 | 4. | 43.1 | 2. | |||
3 Hans Kampe | 20.6 | 4. | 1:03.7 | 3. | |||
4 Kimmo Korja | 17.5 | 1. | 1:21.2 | 3. | |||
4 | 94 | Maskun Jääkarhut | FIN | 1:25.6 | |||
1 Heidi Pursiheimo | 25.5 | 9. | |||||
2 Joel Rantala | 20.3 | 2. | 45.8 | 4. | |||
3 Niko Nurmi | 20.1 | 3. | 1:05.9 | 4. | |||
4 Jukka Rantala | 19.7 | 5. | 1:25.6 | 4. | |||
5 | 102 | Spartan Sport Center | FIN | 1:36.1 | |||
1 Kirsi Järvi | 24.4 | 6. | |||||
2 Tuomas Hanhikangas | 30.8 | 14. | 55.2 | 9. | |||
3 Sami Nikkanen | 21.6 | 5. | 1:16.8 | 7. | |||
4 Samuli Sällinen | 19.3 | 4. | 1:36.1 | 5. | |||
6 | 114 | Salusjärven Avantouimarit r | FIN | 1:37.6 | |||
1 Ås Sarah | 23.6 | 5. | |||||
2 Lager Mika | 23.5 | 7. | 47.1 | 5. | |||
3 Tuominen Jorma | 28.2 | 11. | 1:15.3 | 6. | |||
4 Kivijärvi Jukka | 22.3 | 7. | 1:37.6 | 6. | |||
7 | 113 | Nurmijärven Kunto | FIN | 1:41.2 | |||
1 Leena Wahlroos | 24.8 | 7. | |||||
2 Tuija Tanninen | 26.2 | 10. | 51.0 | 7. | |||
3 Henrietta Tanninen | 27.6 | 9. | 1:18.6 | 8. | |||
4 Osmo Jokilammi | 22.6 | 8. | 1:41.2 | 7. | |||
8 | 123 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:42.8 | |||
1 Ulla Viljamaa | 23.4 | 4. | |||||
2 Adam First | 29.0 | 13. | 52.4 | 8. | |||
3 Elizaveta Rastorgueva-Fo | 29.3 | 12. | 1:21.7 | 10. | |||
4 Alessandro Foi | 21.1 | 6. | 1:42.8 | 8. | |||
9 | 92 | Löysä Nysä 3 | FIN | 1:48.2 | |||
1 Toni Liimatainen | 31.3 | 14. | |||||
2 Jani Hämäläinen | 26.7 | 12. | 58.0 | 14. | |||
3 Hertta Hjelt | 27.5 | 8. | 1:25.5 | 13. | |||
4 Tommi Koskinen | 22.7 | 9. | 1:48.2 | 9. | |||
10 | 104 | Löysä Nysä 2 | FIN | 1:49.3 | |||
1 Jori Lähteelä | 32.3 | 15. | |||||
2 Tuukka Tynkkynen | 23.1 | 5. | 55.4 | 11. | |||
3 Varpu Vähätalo | 27.7 | 10. | 1:23.1 | 11. | |||
4 Aleksi Lehtoviita | 26.2 | 11. | 1:49.3 | 10. | |||
11 | 91 | Maskun Jääkarhut 2 | FIN | 1:51.6 | |||
1 Henna Pursiheimo | 30.5 | 12. | |||||
2 Pauli Pursiheimo | 24.7 | 8. | 55.2 | 9. | |||
3 Kari Karttunen | 29.8 | 13. | 1:25.0 | 12. | |||
4 Veijo Virtanen | 26.6 | 12. | 1:51.6 | 11. | |||
12 | 112 | Nurmijärven Latu | FIN | 1:53.8 | |||
1 Orekhin Gennady | 26.7 | 10. | |||||
2 Risto Airikkala | 31.4 | 15. | 58.1 | 15. | |||
3 Harjula Saara | 32.0 | 14. | 1:30.1 | 14. | |||
4 Leppänen Väinö | 23.7 | 10. | 1:53.8 | 12. | |||
122 | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Otto Mikkonen | 33.2 | 16. | |||||
2 Laura Kivelä | 23.2 | 6. | 56.4 | 12. | |||
3 Pasi Fränti | 25.0 | 7. | 1:21.4 | 9. | |||
4 Tero Naumanen | 24.9 | hylätty | |||||
121 | Turun varsinaissuomalainen | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Laura Forsström | 31.1 | 13. | |||||
2 Mikko Korhonen | 26.2 | 10. | 57.3 | 13. | |||
3 Janne Hyvönen | 36.7 | 15. | 1:34.0 | 15. | |||
4 Jaakko Salminen | 23.6 | hylätty | |||||
111 | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Veli-Matti Henttonen | 27.3 | 11. | |||||
2 Emilia Pohjola | 21.8 | 3. | 49.1 | 6. | |||
3 Aleksandra Ockerström | 21.8 | 6. | 1:10.9 | 5. | |||
4 Marianne Killström | 21.7 | hylätty | |||||
124 | Löysä Nysä | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Jarno Naskali | 24.9 | 8. | |||||
2 Severi Saarenmaa | 26.0 | hylätty | |||||
3 Katri Vaununmaa | 29.0 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Antto Saarenmaa | 20.8 | ei läht. |
(25m+25m+25m+25m)
1 | 72 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:13.7 | |||
1 Juha Korhonen | 18.4 | 2. | |||||
2 Sanna Aaltonen | 18.9 | 1. | 37.3 | 1. | |||
3 Markku Pöyhölä | 18.7 | 1. | 56.0 | 1. | |||
4 Mika Pöyhölä | 17.7 | 1. | 1:13.7 | 1. | |||
2 | 84 | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | 1:17.6 | |||
1 Tero Matkaniemi | 16.0 | 1. | |||||
2 Anne Lackman | 24.4 | 2. | 40.4 | 2. | |||
3 Arto Kärnä | 18.7 | 1. | 59.1 | 2. | |||
4 Pasi Mikkonen | 18.5 | 2. | 1:17.6 | 2. | |||
3 | 71 | Imatran Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:38.5 | |||
1 Anne Juopperi | 24.5 | 5. | |||||
2 Taina Karvinen | 26.0 | 4. | 50.5 | 5. | |||
3 Risto Ihalainen | 24.5 | 3. | 1:15.0 | 3. | |||
4 Reijo Juopperi | 23.5 | 3. | 1:38.5 | 3. | |||
4 | 81 | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:43.8 | |||
1 Jukka Kinnunen | 20.6 | 3. | |||||
2 Tarja Honkanen | 26.8 | 5. | 47.4 | 3. | |||
3 Veli-Matti Hyyrynen | 28.3 | 5. | 1:15.7 | 4. | |||
4 Tuija Kurronen | 28.1 | 4. | 1:43.8 | 4. | |||
5 | 82 | HKV (s) | FIN | 1:52.4 | |||
1 Perttu Turku | 27.1 | 6. | |||||
2 Johanna Herrala | 29.0 | 6. | 56.1 | 6. | |||
3 Jarkko Luoma | 25.7 | 4. | 1:21.8 | 5. | |||
4 Mika Ryynänen | 30.6 | 6. | 1:52.4 | 5. | |||
6 | 74 | Nurmijärven Kunto | FIN | 2:10.8 | |||
1 Essi Jokilammi | 29.9 | 7. | |||||
2 Jesse Viljanen | 36.7 | 8. | 1:06.6 | 8. | |||
3 Neea Heinonen | 34.9 | 6. | 1:41.5 | 7. | |||
4 Nina Hokkanen | 29.3 | 5. | 2:10.8 | 6. | |||
7 | 83 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 2 | FIN | 2:12.1 | |||
1 Antti Keinonen | 30.2 | 8. | |||||
2 Kati Pouttu | 30.9 | 7. | 1:01.1 | 7. | |||
3 Mauno Hautala | 35.2 | 7. | 1:36.3 | 6. | |||
4 Tommi Haapanen | 35.8 | 7. | 2:12.1 | 7. | |||
73 | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Petri Majuri | 23.9 | 4. | |||||
2 Marja Majuri | 25.8 | 3. | 49.7 | 4. | |||
3 Nina Miettinen | 25.4 | hylätty | |||||
4 Mika Hokkanen | 24.6 | ei läht. |
(25m+25m+25m+25m)
1 | 45 | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:30.1 | |||
1 Jari Jokinen | 21.2 | 2. | |||||
2 Timo Viinamäki | 22.0 | 1. | 43.2 | 1. | |||
3 Tapani Liimatainen | 25.1 | 7. | 1:08.3 | 1. | |||
4 Maarit Sihvonen | 21.8 | 3. | 1:30.1 | 1. | |||
2 | 61 | Saaronniemen Saukot | FIN | 1:30.4 | |||
1 Karja Eilu | 24.8 | 6. | |||||
2 Kari Salonen | 23.3 | 3. | 48.1 | 3. | |||
3 Pertti Pettersson | 23.6 | 5. | 1:11.7 | 3. | |||
4 Harri Hultin | 18.7 | 1. | 1:30.4 | 2. | |||
3 | 34 | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | FIN | 1:31.2 | |||
1 Markku Vihervaara | 22.9 | 3. | |||||
2 Irma Äyräs | 25.6 | 8. | 48.5 | 4. | |||
3 Pekka Puolakka | 23.3 | 3. | 1:11.8 | 4. | |||
4 Ville Erkintalo | 19.4 | 2. | 1:31.2 | 3. | |||
4 | 43 | Joensuun Jääkarhut (s) | FIN | 1:31.8 | |||
1 Jarmo Miinin | 20.3 | 1. | |||||
2 Mika-Jussi Mononen | 24.7 | 5. | 45.0 | 2. | |||
3 Ulla Koskivirta | 23.4 | 4. | 1:08.4 | 2. | |||
4 Juha Kivelä | 23.4 | 5. | 1:31.8 | 4. | |||
5 | 53 | Saaronniemen Saukot 2 | FIN | 1:36.9 | |||
1 Tuula Karlsson | 26.8 | 8. | |||||
2 Pekka Pasanen | 24.2 | 4. | 51.0 | 6. | |||
3 Jukka Mäntylä | 24.0 | 6. | 1:15.0 | 6. | |||
4 Anssi Einonen | 21.9 | 4. | 1:36.9 | 5. | |||
6 | 23 | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere (s) 2 | FIN | 1:37.1 | |||
1 Teija Vihervaara | 24.9 | 7. | |||||
2 Tenho Hietanen | 25.1 | 7. | 50.0 | 5. | |||
3 Heikki Asell | 21.9 | 1. | 1:11.9 | 5. | |||
4 Timo Kaltio | 25.2 | 9. | 1:37.1 | 6. | |||
7 | 62 | Tampereen Talviuimarit (s) | FIN | 1:46.6 | |||
1 Anne Haanpää | 30.9 | 14. | |||||
2 Pekka Vaahtera | 22.6 | 2. | 53.5 | 9. | |||
3 Tiina Nummi | 29.6 | 10. | 1:23.1 | 8. | |||
4 Timo Hänninen | 23.5 | 6. | 1:46.6 | 7. | |||
8 | 31 | Mansen Muikut | FIN | 1:47.1 | |||
1 Riitta Ojala | 31.5 | 15. | |||||
2 Aarre Ojala | 29.7 | 13. | 1:01.2 | 12. | |||
3 Arto Jassu | 22.0 | 2. | 1:23.2 | 9. | |||
4 Tapio Rintala | 23.9 | 7. | 1:47.1 | 8. | |||
9 | 42 | Säteen Perinneuimarit (s) | FIN | 1:51.8 | |||
1 Jani Keyriläinen | 24.5 | 5. | |||||
2 Riitta Lampela | 27.1 | 10. | 51.6 | 7. | |||
3 Oili Ruotsalainen | 32.2 | 13. | 1:23.8 | 10. | |||
4 Mauri Piil | 28.0 | 10. | 1:51.8 | 9. | |||
10 | 63 | Askolan Ankat (s) | FIN | 1:52.2 | |||
1 Anne Niinimaa | 28.1 | 10. | |||||
2 Ari Pitkänen | 24.7 | 5. | 52.8 | 8. | |||
3 Veikko Kurki | 28.4 | 9. | 1:21.2 | 7. | |||
4 Petteri Marttinen | 31.0 | 12. | 1:52.2 | 10. | |||
11 | 35 | Avantouintiseura Kuutti (s) | FIN | 1:57.4 | |||
1 Rainer Johnson | 31.9 | 16. | |||||
2 Kari Ås | 26.7 | 9. | 58.6 | 11. | |||
3 Tarja Mäntykorpi | 26.7 | 8. | 1:25.3 | 11. | |||
4 Riitta Roine | 32.1 | 14. | 1:57.4 | 11. | |||
12 | 32 | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:58.1 | |||
1 Esa Viitala | 30.1 | 12. | |||||
2 Sari Lustberg | 32.1 | 14. | 1:02.2 | 13. | |||
3 Tapani Lustberg | 31.1 | 11. | 1:33.3 | 12. | |||
4 Juha Rantakaulio | 24.8 | 8. | 1:58.1 | 12. | |||
13 | 64 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 2 | FIN | 2:05.1 | |||
1 Raija Pennanen | 30.3 | 13. | |||||
2 Perttu Manka | 27.3 | 11. | 57.6 | 10. | |||
3 Marinka Mäkelä | 36.2 | 15. | 1:33.8 | 13. | |||
4 Jouni Tuominen | 31.3 | 13. | 2:05.1 | 13. | |||
14 | 54 | Sterilointityöryhmä | FIN | 2:07.8 | |||
1 Tuula Karhumäki | 36.6 | 17. | |||||
2 Kimmo Linnavuori | 29.4 | 12. | 1:06.0 | 15. | |||
3 Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen | 31.6 | 12. | 1:37.6 | 15. | |||
4 Suvi Pasanen | 30.2 | 11. | 2:07.8 | 14. | |||
15 | 41 | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | FIN | 2:08.3 | |||
1 Puuronen Tarja | 27.2 | 9. | |||||
2 Oilinki Satu | 35.2 | 15. | 1:02.4 | 14. | |||
3 Virkkunen Matti | 32.5 | 14. | 1:34.9 | 14. | |||
4 Lassila Seppo | 33.4 | 15. | 2:08.3 | 15. | |||
52 | Rantakarhut (s) | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Niklas Björkskog | 23.8 | 4. | |||||
2 Sinikka Ahopelto | 27.0 | hylätty | |||||
3 Åke Palmunen | 31.9 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Kaj Wideman | 27.7 | ei läht. | |||||
44 | Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Martti Juopperi | 29.8 | 11. | |||||
2 Lilja Hiltunen | 32.0 | hylätty | |||||
3 Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | 28.5 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Anja Vitikka | 26.0 | ei läht. |
(25m+25m+25m+25m)
1 | 13 | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | FIN | 1:40.2 | |||
1 Lehtonen Reijo | 22.4 | 1. | |||||
2 Lehtonen Pirjo | 29.4 | 3. | 51.8 | 1. | |||
3 Skogster Jan-Erik | 23.3 | 1. | 1:15.1 | 1. | |||
4 Julkunen Matti | 25.1 | 3. | 1:40.2 | 1. | |||
2 | 11 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:47.2 | |||
1 Minttu Lihtamo | 26.4 | 2. | |||||
2 Raimo Majamäki | 29.3 | 1. | 55.7 | 2. | |||
3 Esko Partinen | 27.2 | 2. | 1:22.9 | 2. | |||
4 Jussi-Pekka Hännikäinen | 24.3 | 1. | 1:47.2 | 2. | |||
3 | 21 | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:53.8 | |||
1 Juhani Jussila | 30.3 | 4. | |||||
2 Pirkko Eeva | 29.3 | 1. | 59.6 | 3. | |||
3 Tuija Laurila | 29.6 | 4. | 1:29.2 | 3. | |||
4 Jukka Palviainen | 24.6 | 2. | 1:53.8 | 3. | |||
4 | 24 | Joensuun Jääkarhut 2 | FIN | 1:59.7 | |||
1 Ritva Vaittinen | 30.6 | 5. | |||||
2 Seppo Pasanen | 30.9 | 4. | 1:01.5 | 5. | |||
3 Maija Kakriainen | 30.0 | 5. | 1:31.5 | 4. | |||
4 Jukka Vuorinen | 28.2 | 4. | 1:59.7 | 4. | |||
5 | 12 | Suomensaaaren Avantouimarit | FIN | 2:07.8 | |||
1 Tarja Ollikainen | 26.5 | 3. | |||||
2 Tuula Johansson-Kangas | 34.1 | 6. | 1:00.6 | 4. | |||
3 Vuokko Salosara | 37.1 | 7. | 1:37.7 | 5. | |||
4 Heimo Torkkell | 30.1 | 5. | 2:07.8 | 5. | |||
6 | 14 | Nurmijärven Latu (s) | FIN | 2:13.1 | |||
1 Jokinen Martti | 32.9 | 6. | |||||
2 Kurppa Hannu | 38.2 | 7. | 1:11.1 | 6. | |||
3 Korhonen Ulla | 31.8 | 6. | 1:42.9 | 6. | |||
4 Kosonen Jorma | 30.2 | 6. | 2:13.1 | 6. | |||
7 | 22 | Saimaan Latu (s) | FIN | 2:18.6 | |||
1 Sirpa Jurvanen | 46.9 | 7. | |||||
2 Kaija Katainen | 31.4 | 5. | 1:18.3 | 7. | |||
3 Jukka Talka | 29.1 | 3. | 1:47.4 | 7. | |||
4 Ilkka Katainen | 31.2 | 7. | 2:18.6 | 7. | |||
25 | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Mauri Lindström | 27.6 | hylätty | |||||
2 Jarno Linnolahti | 27.0 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Airi Piirainen | 25.8 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Pentti Parviainen | 25.7 | ei läht. |
(25m+25m+25m+25m)
1 | 143 | Klub Victoria | RUS | 1:13.0 | |||
1 Sergei Savkin | 18.1 | 1. | |||||
2 Victoria Mihailova | 21.7 | 1. | 39.8 | 1. | |||
3 Maksimtzuranob | 16.9 | 1. | 56.7 | 1. | |||
4 Andreu Lukin | 16.3 | 2. | 1:13.0 | 1. | |||
2 | 133 | Klub Victoria 2 | RUS | 1:18.8 | |||
1 Leonid Petrov | 21.0 | 3. | |||||
2 Larisa Firsova | 22.5 | 2. | 43.5 | 2. | |||
3 Andrei Stasiuk | 17.9 | 2. | 1:01.4 | 2. | |||
4 Igor Lukin | 17.4 | 3. | 1:18.8 | 2. | |||
3 | 132 | Jelgavas Roni | LAT | 1:21.4 | |||
1 Aleksanders Jakolevs | 18.1 | 1. | |||||
2 Natalja Puzanova | 27.9 | 6. | 46.0 | 4. | |||
3 Andrejs Silins | 19.5 | 3. | 1:05.5 | 3. | |||
4 Aleksanders Mihailenko | 15.9 | 1. | 1:21.4 | 3. | |||
4 | 141 | Klub Victoria 3 | RUS | 1:37.5 | |||
1 Evgeny Tverdovsky | 30.4 | 6. | |||||
2 Elena Savinkova | 23.7 | 4. | 54.1 | 6. | |||
3 Evgenii Nerovnaja | 21.0 | 4. | 1:15.1 | 4. | |||
4 Boris Raevskii | 22.4 | 4. | 1:37.5 | 4. | |||
142 | Lahden Avantouimarit | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Ossi Blomqvist | 23.9 | 5. | |||||
2 Mikko Laitinen | 26.2 | 5. | 50.1 | 5. | |||
3 Marketta Aaltonen | 27.5 | hylätty | |||||
4 Raimo Pakarinen | 34.5 | ei läht. | |||||
131 | Ristonmaan Meduusat | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Mikko Inkinen | 22.2 | 4. | |||||
2 Jari Ritvaniemi | 23.0 | 3. | 45.2 | 3. | |||
3 Sami Huovila | 22.2 | hylätty | |||||
4 Olli Tikkana | 22.2 | ei läht. |